CABARETINFO CABARETAGENDA

Gratis Uitverkocht Leden die gaan Leden die willen
Zoeken in Cabaretagenda
 
reset
Pagina -390
DATUM
NAAM
PODIUM
PLAATS
INFO
vr 23 mrt
20:00
Junushoff Theater
Wageningen
20:00
Theater De Muzeval
Emmen
20:00
De Nieuwe Nobelaer
Etten-Leur
20:00
Munttheater
Weert
20:00
Parkstad Limburg Theaters
Heerlen
20:15
Theater De Winsinghhof
Roden
20:15
BaronTheater
Opende
20:15
De Cammeleur
Dongen
20:15
Schouwburg Ogterop
Meppel
za 24 mrt
Cultuurhuis Heerlen
Heerlen
20:00
De binding
Zuid-Scharwoude
20:00
De binding
Zuid-Scharwoude
20:00
C.C. Lokeren
Lokeren
20:00
C.C. De Valkaart Oostkamp
Oostkamp
20:00
Het Veur Theater
Leidschendam
20:00
De Harmonie
Leeuwarden
20:00
G.C. Het Koetshuis
Roosdaal
20:00
Spant!
Bussum
20:00
Theater Zuidplein
Rotterdam
20:00
Isala Theater
Capelle aan den IJssel
20:00
C.C. Leopoldsburg
Leopoldsburg
20:00
C.C. Leopoldsburg
Leopoldsburg
20:00
De Schalmei
Hurdegaryp
20:00
Stadstheater Zoetermeer
Zoetermeer
20:00
Meervaart
Amsterdam
20:00
Schouwburg Venray
Venray
20:00
De Kleine Komedie
Amsterdam
20:00
Zaantheater
Zaandam
20:00
Schouwburg Amstelveen
Amstelveen
20:00
Theater de Schuur
Zevenbergen
20:00
C.C. Gildhof
Tielt
20:00
De Kunstgreep
Oostzaan
20:00
De Kattendans
Bergeijk
20:00
Theater Twee Hondjes
Hellevoetsluis
20:00
Theater De Wegwijzer
Nieuw en Sint Joosland
20:00
C.C. Guldenberg
Wevelgem
20:00
Nieuwe Luxor Theater
Rotterdam
20:00
Wadway Theaterkerk
Spanbroek
20:00
Pius X
Volendam
20:00
C.C. Cascade
Hendrik-Ido-Ambacht
20:00
Westlandtheater De Naald
Naaldwijk
20:00
Het Fijnhout Theater
Amsterdam
20:00
Dorpstheater Wormer
Wormer
20:00
Theater Bouwkunde
Deventer
20:00
Koningstheater
's-Hertogenbosch
20:00
Het Klooster
Woerden
20:00
Schouwburg Lochem
Lochem
20:00
Podium Neede
Neede
20:00
Markant Uden
Uden
20:00
Posttheater
Arnhem
20:00
Koninklijk Theater Carré
Amsterdam
20:00
De Maaspoort
Venlo
20:00
De Reggehof
Goor
20:00
Fakkelteater
Antwerpen
20:00
De Meulvliet
Tholen
20:00
Kennemer Theater
Beverwijk
20:00
Schouwburg Amstelveen
Amstelveen
20:00
Theater De Leest
Waalwijk
Orpheus
Apeldoorn
1
1
20:15
Arsenaal Theater
Vlissingen
20:15
Theater de Blauwe Kei
Veghel
20:15
Fransche School Culemborg
Culemborg
20:15
Theater Twee Hondjes
Hellevoetsluis
20:15
DeLaMar
Amsterdam
20:30
Meervaart
Amsterdam
zo 25 mrt
20:00
Zaantheater
Zaandam
20:00
Koninklijk Theater Carré
Amsterdam
20:00
Fakkelteater
Antwerpen
20:00
Orpheus
Apeldoorn
20:15
DeLaMar
Amsterdam
ma 26 mrt
20:00
Theater Geert Teis
Stadskanaal
Orpheus
Apeldoorn
1
20:15
DeLaMar
Amsterdam
20:30
Parktheater
Eindhoven
di 27 mrt
De Kleine Komedie
Amsterdam
20:00
Stadsschouwburg Haarlem
Haarlem
20:00
Oude Luxor Theater
Rotterdam
20:00
Schouwburg de Meerse
Hoofddorp
20:00
Theater de Griffioen
Amstelveen
20:00
Nieuwe Luxor Theater
Rotterdam
20:00
De Bogaard
Sint-Truiden
20:00
Theater Het Heerenlogement
Beusichem
20:00
De Maaspoort
Venlo
20:00
Theater Geert Teis
Stadskanaal
20:00
Schouwburg Amstelveen
Amstelveen
20:00
Schouwburg Het Park
Hoorn
20:00
Theater - Congrescentrum De Tamboer
Hoogeveen
20:00
Theater de Spiegel
Zwolle
20:00
Orpheus
Apeldoorn
20:30
Goudse Schouwburg
Gouda
wo 28 mrt
Theater 't Speelhuis
Helmond
20:00
Scheldetheater
Terneuzen
20:00
De Warande
Turnhout
20:00
Diligentia
Den Haag
20:00
Schouwburg de Meerse
Hoofddorp
20:00
Rijswijkse Schouwburg
Rijswijk
20:00
Nieuwe Luxor Theater
Rotterdam
20:00
Theater Castellum
Alphen aan den Rijn
20:00
Theater de Schalm
Veldhoven
20:00
C.C. De Zaal
Heythuysen

vrijdag 23 maart 2012

20:00
Jörgen Raymann Junushoff Theater, Wageningen
20:00
Sara Kroos - Voor de leeuwen Theater De Muzeval, Emmen
20:00
Enge Buren - Reuring De Nieuwe Nobelaer, Etten-Leur
20:00
Leon van der Zanden Munttheater, Weert
20:00
Paul de Leeuw Parkstad Limburg Theaters, Heerlen
20:15
Max van den Burg - Schlemiel Theater De Winsinghhof, Roden
20:15
LOS muziektheater - FCKD BaronTheater, Opende
20:15
De Gebroeders Fretz - Revolte De Cammeleur, Dongen
20:15
Droog Brood - Dat wordt oorlog Schouwburg Ogterop, Meppel

zaterdag 24 maart 2012

Jasper Smit / Jelle Denturck / Raymon Rodenburg / Cultuurhuis Heerlen, Heerlen
20:00
Rob en Emiel - Tjongejonge De binding, Zuid-Scharwoude
20:00
Rob en Emiel - Wat nou cabaret De binding, Zuid-Scharwoude
20:00
Veerle Malschaert - Soldier of Love C.C. Lokeren, Lokeren
20:00
Steven Mahieu - Mahieustueus C.C. De Valkaart Oostkamp, Oostkamp
20:00
Inci Lulu Pamuk - Sex, Turks & Rock n Roll Het Veur Theater, Leidschendam
20:00
Jeroen van Merwijk - De vleesgeworden bescheidenhe De Harmonie, Leeuwarden
20:00
Henk Rijckaert - Het experiment G.C. Het Koetshuis, Roosdaal
20:00
Jetty Mathurin - Jetty Jubileert met liefde en ov Spant!, Bussum
20:00
Luider & Van Donselaar - Klittenband Theater Zuidplein, Rotterdam
20:00
Kasper van Kooten - Het wonderlijke leven van Jac Isala Theater, Capelle aan den IJssel
20:00
Kommil Foo C.C. Leopoldsburg, Leopoldsburg
20:00
Kommil Foo - Breken C.C. Leopoldsburg, Leopoldsburg
20:00
Theo van Duren - De ongelooflijke slechtheid van De Schalmei, Hurdegaryp
20:00
Rob Kamphues - Sterke verhalen Stadstheater Zoetermeer, Zoetermeer
20:00
Femmage - Wegens omstandigheden Meervaart, Amsterdam
20:00
Lenette van Dongen - Hoogseizoen Schouwburg Venray, Venray
20:00
C3 - Wil je in ons groepje? De Kleine Komedie, Amsterdam
20:00
Karin Bruers - We komen er wel Zaantheater, Zaandam
20:00
Jeroen Bouwhuis - Bouwhuis Schouwburg Amstelveen, Amstelveen
20:00
Carolien Borgers - U bevindt zich hier Theater de Schuur, Zevenbergen
20:00
Begijn le Bleu - Een beschaafde jongen C.C. Gildhof, Tielt
20:00
Vincent Bijlo - De cultuuroptimist De Kunstgreep, Oostzaan
20:00
Claudia De Breij - Landgenoten De Kattendans, Bergeijk
20:00
Veronique Sodano - Zet je schrap! Theater Twee Hondjes, Hellevoetsluis
20:00
Jan Rot - Ik hou van jou Theater De Wegwijzer, Nieuw en Sint Joosland
20:00
Xander de Rycke - Mijn zwarte parade C.C. Guldenberg, Wevelgem
20:00
Herman van Veen - Herman van Veen Tournee 10/11/12 Nieuwe Luxor Theater, Rotterdam
20:00
Mattijs Verhallen - Zolang de maat maar vol is Wadway Theaterkerk, Spanbroek
20:00
Arjan Ederveen Pius X, Volendam
20:00
Angela Groothuizen - Angela en de Optigan C.C. Cascade, Hendrik-Ido-Ambacht
20:00
Dara Faizi - Gevaarlijke gedachten Westlandtheater De Naald, Naaldwijk
20:00
Max van den Burg - Kladderadatsch Het Fijnhout Theater, Amsterdam
20:00
Daniël Samkalden Dorpstheater Wormer, Wormer
20:00
Jeroen Leenders Theater Bouwkunde, Deventer
20:00
Thijs van Domburg Koningstheater, 's-Hertogenbosch
20:00
Maarten van Roozendaal - De gemene deler Het Klooster, Woerden
20:00
Katinka Polderman - Polderman Tuigt Af Schouwburg Lochem, Lochem
20:00
Piepschuim - In veel te strakke broeken Podium Neede, Neede
20:00
Niet Schieten - Mannen zijn zeikwijven Markant Uden, Uden
20:00
Murth Mossel - Gunstige Ligging Ten Opzichte Van D Posttheater, Arnhem
20:00
Tineke Schouten - LOL Inclusive Koninklijk Theater Carré, Amsterdam
20:00
Veldhuis & Kemper - Dan maar niet gelukkig De Maaspoort, Venlo
20:00
roue verveer - In Zeer Goede Staat De Reggehof, Goor
20:00
Freek de Jonge Fakkelteater, Antwerpen
20:00
Richard Groenendijk De Meulvliet, Tholen
20:00
Javier Guzman - Oorverdovend Kennemer Theater, Beverwijk
20:00
Jörgen Raymann Schouwburg Amstelveen, Amstelveen
20:00
Erik van Muiswinkel Theater De Leest, Waalwijk
Foto Najib Amhali
Najib Amhali Orpheus, Apeldoorn
1
1
20:15
Max van den Burg - Schlemiel Arsenaal Theater, Vlissingen
20:15
Emilio Guzman - Doen en Laten Theater de Blauwe Kei, Veghel
20:15
Droog Brood - Dat wordt oorlog Fransche School Culemborg, Culemborg
20:15
Zet je schrap! Theater Twee Hondjes, Hellevoetsluis
20:15
Acda en de Munnik - 't Heerst DeLaMar, Amsterdam
20:30
Wegens omstandigheden - Femmage Meervaart, Amsterdam

zondag 25 maart 2012

20:00
Pieter Tiddens - Superpapa Zaantheater, Zaandam
20:00
Tineke Schouten - LOL Inclusive Koninklijk Theater Carré, Amsterdam
20:00
Freek de Jonge Fakkelteater, Antwerpen
20:00
Najib Amhali Orpheus, Apeldoorn
20:15
Acda en de Munnik - 't Heerst DeLaMar, Amsterdam

maandag 26 maart 2012

20:00
Plien en Bianca - Heb je hun weer Theater Geert Teis, Stadskanaal
Foto Najib Amhali
Najib Amhali Orpheus, Apeldoorn
1
20:15
Acda en de Munnik - 't Heerst DeLaMar, Amsterdam
20:30
LOS muziektheater - FCKD Parktheater, Eindhoven

dinsdag 27 maart 2012

Pieter Derks - Spot De Kleine Komedie, Amsterdam
20:00
Kasper van Kooten - Het wonderlijke leven van Jac Stadsschouwburg Haarlem, Haarlem
20:00
Dolf Jansen - Als ik het niet doe doet niemand he Oude Luxor Theater, Rotterdam
20:00
Claudia De Breij - Landgenoten Schouwburg de Meerse, Hoofddorp
20:00
Sjaak Bral - HIER en NU Theater de Griffioen, Amstelveen
20:00
Herman van Veen - Herman van Veen Tournee 10/11/12 Nieuwe Luxor Theater, Rotterdam
20:00
Nigel Williams - Working class Hero De Bogaard, Sint-Truiden
20:00
Daniël Samkalden Theater Het Heerenlogement, Beusichem
20:00
Ronald Goedemondt - Binnen de lijntjes De Maaspoort, Venlo
20:00
Plien en Bianca - Heb je hun weer Theater Geert Teis, Stadskanaal
20:00
Sara Kroos - Voor de leeuwen Schouwburg Amstelveen, Amstelveen
20:00
Erik van Muiswinkel Schouwburg Het Park, Hoorn
20:00
Bert Visscher Theater - Congrescentrum De Tamboer, Hoogeveen
20:00
Comedytrain Theater de Spiegel, Zwolle
20:00
Najib Amhali Orpheus, Apeldoorn
20:30
Jetty Mathurin - ConsulTAANTE Goudse Schouwburg, Gouda

woensdag 28 maart 2012

Arie Koomen / Edo Brunner Theater 't Speelhuis, Helmond
20:00
Dolf Jansen - Als ik het niet doe doet niemand he Scheldetheater, Terneuzen
20:00
Philippe Geubels - Hoe moet het nu verder? De Warande, Turnhout
20:00
C3 - Wil je in ons groepje? Diligentia, Den Haag
20:00
Claudia De Breij - Landgenoten Schouwburg de Meerse, Hoofddorp
20:00
Veronique Sodano - Zet je schrap! Rijswijkse Schouwburg, Rijswijk
20:00
Herman van Veen - Herman van Veen Tournee 10/11/12 Nieuwe Luxor Theater, Rotterdam
20:00
Arjan Ederveen Theater Castellum, Alphen aan den Rijn
20:00
Fuad Hassen - Kleine dingen Theater de Schalm, Veldhoven
20:00
Angela Groothuizen - Angela en de Optigan C.C. De Zaal, Heythuysen
Pagina -390