CABARETINFO CABARETAGENDA

Gratis Uitverkocht Leden die gaan Leden die willen
Zoeken in Cabaretagenda
 
reset
Pagina -393
DATUM
NAAM
PODIUM
PLAATS
INFO
vr 18 nov
20:00
Theater Bellevue
Amsterdam
20:00
Schouwburg Amphion
Doetinchem
20:00
Theater De Omval
Diemen
20:00
Stadsgehoorzaal Kampen
Kampen
20:00
Stiching Calypso Theater
Wijk bij Duurstede
20:00
Agora Theater Lelystad
Lelystad
20:00
Nieuwe Luxor Theater
Rotterdam
20:00
Parkstad Limburg Theaters
Heerlen
1
20:00
Schaffelaartheater
Barneveld
20:00
Kennemer Theater
Beverwijk
20:00
Deventer Schouwburg
Deventer
20:00
C.C. Onderling Genoegen
Duiven
20:00
Het Klooster
Woerden
20:00
Cultura
Ede
20:00
Stadsgehoorzaal Vlaardingen
Vlaardingen
20:00
C.C. De Kei
Reusel
20:00
Posttheater
Arnhem
20:00
Theaters Tilburg
Tilburg
20:00
TAQA Theater De Vest
Alkmaar
20:00
Schouwburg De Kring
Roosendaal
20:15
Theater ’t Mozaïek
Wijchen
20:15
Theater Twee Hondjes
Hellevoetsluis
20:30
Meervaart
Amsterdam
20:30
Meervaart
Amsterdam
za 19 nov
20:00
Orpheus
Apeldoorn
20:00
Theater aan Zee/ Dorphuis
Renesse
20:00
Theater aan Zee/ Dorphuis
Renesse
20:00
Het Magisch Minitheater
Alkmaar
20:00
Theater de Stoep
Spijkenisse
20:00
Theater Concordia
Enschede
Zaantheater
Zaandam
20:00
Rijswijkse Schouwburg
Rijswijk
20:00
Wijktheater Musica
Rotterdam
20:00
De Spil
Roeselare
20:00
De Kluit
Zeewolde
20:00
C.C. De Plomblom
Ninove
20:00
Theater De Lievekamp
Oss
20:00
Theater PePijn
Den Haag
20:00
Ons Tejater
Lieshout
20:00
Westlandtheater De Naald
Naaldwijk
20:00
Jan van Besouw
Goirle
20:00
De Kleine Komedie
Amsterdam
20:00
C.C. Cascade
Hendrik-Ido-Ambacht
20:00
Schouwburg De Kring
Roosendaal
20:00
C.C. HoogenDonck
Waasmunster
20:00
Leidse Schouwburg
Leiden
20:00
Jeugdhuis Sjatoo Schel
Schelle
20:00
Chassé Theater
Breda
20:00
Diligentia
Den Haag
20:00
Koninklijk Theater Carré
Amsterdam
20:00
Agnietenhof
Tiel
20:00
Stadstheater Zoetermeer
Zoetermeer
20:00
Schouwburg De Kring
Roosendaal
20:00
Het Parktheater
Alphen aan den Rijn
20:00
Parkstad Limburg Theaters
Heerlen
20:00
Podia Heemstede, Theater de Luifel
Heemstede
20:00
van Beresteyn
Veendam
20:00
Schiller Theater Place Royal
Utrecht
20:00
Nieuwe Luxor Theater
Rotterdam
20:00
Deventer Schouwburg
Deventer
20:00
C.C. Den Herd
Bladel
20:00
Tropentheater
Amsterdam
20:00
Cultura
Ede
1
Theater de Blauwe Kei
Veghel
1
20:00
Schouwburg Ogterop
Meppel
20:00
Agora Theater Druten
Druten
20:00
Pook
Oostknollendam
20:00
BREStheater
Brielle
20:00
Schouwburg Amstelveen
Amstelveen
20:00
Posttheater
Arnhem
20:00
Stadsschouwburg Utrecht
Utrecht
20:15
Theater ’t Mozaïek
Wijchen
20:30
Meervaart
Amsterdam
20:30
Tropentheater
Amsterdam
1
zo 20 nov
20:00
Diligentia
Den Haag
20:00
C.C. Den Blank
Overijse
20:00
De Reehorst
Ede
20:00
C.C. De Kroon
Bocholt
Theater De Lievekamp
Oss
1
20:00
Theater De Verbeelding
Purmerend
20:00
Agora Theater Druten
Druten
20:00
Theaterhotel Almelo
Almelo
20:00
Nieuwe Luxor Theater
Rotterdam
20:00
Theaters Tilburg
Tilburg
ma 21 nov
20:00
Koninklijk Theater Carré
Amsterdam
20:00
C.C. Breughelzaal
Bree
20:00
C.C. Hasselt
Hasselt
20:00
Theater de Koornbeurs
Franeker
20:00
Diligentia
Den Haag
20:00
De Kleine Komedie
Amsterdam
di 22 nov
20:00
Ontmoetingshuis Voorshoven
Maaseik
20:00
Agora Theater Lelystad
Lelystad
20:00
Theater Zinin
Nijverdal
20:00
De Muze
Noordwijk
20:00
Isala Theater
Capelle aan den IJssel
20:00
Koninklijk Theater Carré
Amsterdam
20:00
Het Wennekerpand
Schiedam
20:00
Theater de Griffioen
Amstelveen
20:00
Agora Theater Lelystad
Lelystad
20:00
Diligentia
Den Haag

vrijdag 18 november 2011

20:00
Nina de la Croix - Bas Theater Bellevue, Amsterdam
20:00
Arjan Ederveen Schouwburg Amphion, Doetinchem
20:00
Jeroen Leenders Theater De Omval, Diemen
20:00
Anne Van Veen - Wilde Lucht Stadsgehoorzaal Kampen, Kampen
20:00
Katinka Polderman - Polderman Tuigt Af Stiching Calypso Theater, Wijk bij Duurstede
20:00
Niet Schieten - Mannen zijn zeikwijven Agora Theater Lelystad, Lelystad
20:00
Hans Liberg - Ick Hans Liberg Nieuwe Luxor Theater, Rotterdam
20:00
Ronald Goedemondt - Binnen de lijntjes Parkstad Limburg Theaters, Heerlen
1
20:00
Seth Gaaikema - Het mooiste komt nog Schaffelaartheater, Barneveld
20:00
Tineke Schouten - LOL Inclusive Kennemer Theater, Beverwijk
20:00
Veldhuis & Kemper - Dan maar niet gelukkig Deventer Schouwburg, Deventer
20:00
roue verveer - In Zeer Goede Staat C.C. Onderling Genoegen, Duiven
20:00
Jandino Asporaat - Laat ze maar komen Het Klooster, Woerden
20:00
Richard Groenendijk Cultura, Ede
20:00
Sara Kroos - Voor de leeuwen Stadsgehoorzaal Vlaardingen, Vlaardingen
20:00
Piepschuim - Opgenomen C.C. De Kei, Reusel
20:00
Klaas van der Eerden - Breedbeeld Posttheater, Arnhem
20:00
Dorine Wiersma Theaters Tilburg, Tilburg
20:00
Lebbis TAQA Theater De Vest, Alkmaar
20:00
Najib Amhali Schouwburg De Kring, Roosendaal
20:15
Enge Buren - Reuring Theater ’t Mozaïek, Wijchen
20:15
Noorderzon (reprise) Theater Twee Hondjes, Hellevoetsluis
20:30
Jeffrey Spalburg - Spiekerboks Meervaart, Amsterdam
20:30
Jeffrey Spalburg - Spiekerboks Meervaart, Amsterdam

zaterdag 19 november 2011

20:00
Pieter-Dirk Uys - Desperate First Ladies Orpheus, Apeldoorn
20:00
Berry Lussenburg - Getuige Theater aan Zee/ Dorphuis, Renesse
20:00
Berry Lussenburg - Getuige Theater aan Zee/ Dorphuis, Renesse
20:00
Charlotte Lap - Op ons! Het Magisch Minitheater, Alkmaar
20:00
Purper - Helden Theater de Stoep, Spijkenisse
20:00
Inci Lulu Pamuk - Sex, Turks & Rock n Roll Theater Concordia, Enschede
Arie Koomen / Edo Brunner Zaantheater, Zaandam
20:00
Jochen Otten - Belastend materiaal Rijswijkse Schouwburg, Rijswijk
20:00
Erris van Ginkel - De vooruitgang Wijktheater Musica, Rotterdam
20:00
Lies Lefever - Meisje van plezier De Spil, Roeselare
20:00
Lambert-Jan Koops - 36 De Kluit, Zeewolde
20:00
Raf Coppens - Overschot van het gelijk C.C. De Plomblom, Ninove
20:00
Marc-Marie Huijbregts - Marc-Marie punt Theater De Lievekamp, Oss
20:00
Harry Glotzbach - El Nino Theater PePijn, Den Haag
20:00
Theo van Duren - De ongelooflijke slechtheid van Ons Tejater, Lieshout
20:00
Lenette van Dongen - Hoogseizoen Westlandtheater De Naald, Naaldwijk
20:00
Pieter Derks - Het werd ook wel eens tijd Jan van Besouw, Goirle
20:00
Dames voor na vieren - Koude kermis De Kleine Komedie, Amsterdam
20:00
Paulien Cornelisse - Hallo Aarde C.C. Cascade, Hendrik-Ido-Ambacht
20:00
Cabarestafette - Cabarestafette Schouwburg De Kring, Roosendaal
20:00
Begijn le Bleu - Een beschaafde jongen C.C. HoogenDonck, Waasmunster
20:00
Claudia De Breij - Hete vrede Leidse Schouwburg, Leiden
20:00
Arnout Van den Bossche - De Grote Internationale Jeugdhuis Sjatoo Schel, Schelle
20:00
Vincent Bijlo - De cultuuroptimist Chassé Theater, Breda
20:00
Veronique Sodano - Zet je schrap! Diligentia, Den Haag
20:00
Herman van Veen - Herman van Veen Tournee 10/11/12 Koninklijk Theater Carré, Amsterdam
20:00
Arjan Ederveen Agnietenhof, Tiel
20:00
Max van den Burg - Kladderadatsch Stadstheater Zoetermeer, Zoetermeer
20:00
Theo Nijland Schouwburg De Kring, Roosendaal
20:00
Thijs van Domburg Het Parktheater, Alphen aan den Rijn
20:00
Anne Van Veen - Wilde Lucht Parkstad Limburg Theaters, Heerlen
20:00
Katinka Polderman - Polderman Tuigt Af Podia Heemstede, Theater de Luifel, Heemstede
20:00
Niet Schieten - Mannen zijn zeikwijven van Beresteyn, Veendam
20:00
Murth Mossel - Gunstige Ligging Ten Opzichte Van D Schiller Theater Place Royal, Utrecht
20:00
Hans Liberg - Ick Hans Liberg Nieuwe Luxor Theater, Rotterdam
20:00
Veldhuis & Kemper - Dan maar niet gelukkig Deventer Schouwburg, Deventer
20:00
Silvester Zwaneveld - Het recht van de sterkste C.C. Den Herd, Bladel
20:00
roue verveer - In Zeer Goede Staat Tropentheater, Amsterdam
20:00
Op Sterk Water - ImproComedy Cultura, Ede
1
Foto Freek de Jonge
Freek de Jonge Theater de Blauwe Kei, Veghel
1
20:00
Ashton Brothers - Charlatans Schouwburg Ogterop, Meppel
20:00
Anuar - Gedreven Agora Theater Druten, Druten
20:00
Richard Groenendijk Pook, Oostknollendam
20:00
Piepschuim - Opgenomen BREStheater, Brielle
20:00
Leon van der Zanden Schouwburg Amstelveen, Amstelveen
20:00
Klaas van der Eerden - Breedbeeld Posttheater, Arnhem
20:00
Dolf Jansen Stadsschouwburg Utrecht, Utrecht
20:15
Enge Buren - Reuring Theater ’t Mozaïek, Wijchen
20:30
Schudden - Noorderzon Meervaart, Amsterdam
20:30
RouÉ Verveer: ' In Zeer Goede Staat' (try Out) Tropentheater, Amsterdam
1

zondag 20 november 2011

20:00
Pieter-Dirk Uys - Desperate First Ladies Diligentia, Den Haag
20:00
Bert Kruismans - Iedereen Rijk C.C. Den Blank, Overijse
20:00
Purper - Helden De Reehorst, Ede
20:00
Gili - Gili drijft uit C.C. De Kroon, Bocholt
Foto Marc-Marie Huijbregts  - Marc-Marie punt
Marc-Marie Huijbregts - Marc-Marie punt Theater De Lievekamp, Oss
1
20:00
Evi De Jean - Melodie van een reiziger Theater De Verbeelding, Purmerend
20:00
Hans Dorrestijn - Het buigen Agora Theater Druten, Druten
20:00
Theo Maassen - Met alle respect Theaterhotel Almelo, Almelo
20:00
Hans Liberg - Ick Hans Liberg Nieuwe Luxor Theater, Rotterdam
20:00
Seth Gaaikema - Het mooiste komt nog Theaters Tilburg, Tilburg

maandag 21 november 2011

20:00
Pieter-Dirk Uys - Desperate First Ladies Koninklijk Theater Carré, Amsterdam
20:00
Veerle Malschaert C.C. Breughelzaal, Bree
20:00
Xander de Rycke - Mijn zwarte parade C.C. Hasselt, Hasselt
20:00
Theo Maassen - Met alle respect Theater de Koornbeurs, Franeker
20:00
Freek de Jonge Diligentia, Den Haag
20:00
Lebbis De Kleine Komedie, Amsterdam

dinsdag 22 november 2011

20:00
Veerle Malschaert Ontmoetingshuis Voorshoven, Maaseik
20:00
Rayen Panday - Drie keer Rayen Agora Theater Lelystad, Lelystad
20:00
Harry Glotzbach - El Nino Theater Zinin, Nijverdal
20:00
Lenette van Dongen - Hoogseizoen De Muze, Noordwijk
20:00
Sjaak Bral - Vaarwel 2011 Isala Theater, Capelle aan den IJssel
20:00
Herman van Veen - Herman van Veen Tournee 10/11/12 Koninklijk Theater Carré, Amsterdam
20:00
Max van den Burg - Kladderadatsch Het Wennekerpand, Schiedam
20:00
Jeroen Leenders Theater de Griffioen, Amstelveen
20:00
Theo Maassen - Met alle respect Agora Theater Lelystad, Lelystad
20:00
Freek de Jonge Diligentia, Den Haag
Pagina -393