CABARETINFO CABARETAGENDA

Gratis Uitverkocht Leden die gaan Leden die willen
Zoeken in Cabaretagenda
 
reset
Pagina -395
DATUM
NAAM
PODIUM
PLAATS
INFO
vr 11 nov
20:00
Theater de Stoep
Spijkenisse
20:00
Koninklijk Theater Carré
Amsterdam
20:00
De Schakel
Gilze
20:00
Theater de Tobbe
Voorburg
20:00
Theater Walhalla
Rotterdam
20:00
TAQA Theater De Vest
Alkmaar
20:00
Amicitia Theater
Sneek
20:00
De Reggehof
Goor
Leidse Schouwburg
Leiden
3
20:00
De Nieuwe Nobelaer
Etten-Leur
20:00
Koningstheater
's-Hertogenbosch
20:00
Het Musiater
Zevenaar
20:00
Kennemer Theater
Beverwijk
20:00
Parktheater
Eindhoven
20:00
Theater de Speeldoos
Baarn
20:00
Theater Geert Teis
Stadskanaal
20:00
Stadsschouwburg Utrecht
Utrecht
20:00
De Kleine Komedie
Amsterdam
20:00
van Beresteyn
Veendam
20:00
Singer Theater
Laren
20:00
Stadsschouwburg Middelburg
Middelburg
20:00
Theater de Stoep
Spijkenisse
20:00
Fransche School Culemborg
Culemborg
De Poorterij
Zaltbommel
20:00
Het Kielzog
Hoogezand
20:00
Parkstad Limburg Theaters
Heerlen
20:00
Schouwburg Hengelo
Hengelo
De Maaspoort
Venlo
1
za 12 nov
20:00
Schouwburg Boom
Boom
20:00
Stadstheater Zoetermeer
Zoetermeer
20:00
Theater Carrousel
Ommen
20:00
Dorpstheater Wormer
Wormer
20:00
Posttheater
Arnhem
20:00
C.C. Stroming
Berlare
20:00
De Nieuwe Nobelaer
Etten-Leur
20:00
C.C De Muze
Heusden-Zolder
20:00
Schouwburg Ogterop
Meppel
20:00
Meervaart
Amsterdam
20:00
Werftheater
Utrecht
20:00
Scheldetheater
Terneuzen
20:00
Fulcotheater
IJsselstein
20:00
Theater De Lievekamp
Oss
20:00
C.C. Cultura
Nootdorp
20:00
Theater Bellevue
Amsterdam
20:00
Theater de Kampanje
Den Helder
20:00
MFC Kloosterhof
Hoogerheide
20:00
C.C. De Bunder
Moorslede
20:00
Koninklijk Theater Carré
Amsterdam
20:00
Theater de Tobbe
Voorburg
20:00
Schouwburg De Kring
Roosendaal
20:00
Lindenberg Theater
Nijmegen
20:00
Diligentia
Den Haag
20:00
XL De Ateliers
Dronten
20:00
XL De Ateliers
Dronten
20:00
De hoogte
Winsum
20:00
Schouwburg de Meerse
Hoofddorp
20:00
TAQA Theater De Vest
Alkmaar
20:00
Isala Theater
Capelle aan den IJssel
20:00
Effenaar
Eindhoven
20:00
Stadstheater de Bond
Oldenzaal
20:00
Swanla Theater
Zevenhuizen
20:00
The Bing
Hoek van Holland
20:00
Parktheater
Eindhoven
1
20:00
Meervaart
Amsterdam
20:00
De Kleine Komedie
Amsterdam
20:00
Stadsschouwburg Utrecht
Utrecht
20:00
Theater de Hofnar
Valkenswaard
Podium Mozaiek
Amsterdam
1
20:00
Stadsschouwburg Middelburg
Middelburg
20:00
Theater aan het Vrijthof
Maastricht
20:00
De Klok
Ruinerwold
20:00
Musis
Arnhem
De Eendracht
Gemert
20:00
De Meenthe
Steenwijk
20:00
Koningstheater
's-Hertogenbosch
20:00
De Weijer
Boxmeer
Effenaar
Eindhoven
1
20:15
Meervaart
Amsterdam
20:15
Theater de Hofnar
Valkenswaard
20:30
Meervaart
Amsterdam
zo 13 nov
20:00
De Pit Buggenhout
Buggenhout
20:00
Theater PePijn
Den Haag
20:00
Munttheater
Weert
20:00
De Reehorst
Ede
20:00
Hecklers
Utrecht
Nieuwe Luxor Theater
Rotterdam
1
ma 14 nov
20:00
Rijswijkse Schouwburg
Rijswijk
20:00
De Bogaard
Sint-Truiden
Melkweg
Amsterdam
9
1
20:00
Junushoff Theater
Wageningen
di 15 nov
20:00
Theater De Veste
Delft
20:00
De Maagd
Bergen op Zoom
20:00
Stadsschouwburg Sittard-Geleen
Sittard
20:00
Theater Peeriscoop
Gorinchem
20:00
Rijswijkse Schouwburg
Rijswijk
20:00
Koninklijk Theater Carré
Amsterdam
20:00
Theater Bellevue
Amsterdam
20:00
Fulcotheater
IJsselstein
20:00
Schouwburg De Kring
Roosendaal
20:00
Theater de Spiegel
Zwolle

vrijdag 11 november 2011

20:00
Joost Vandecasteele - Otaku Theater de Stoep, Spijkenisse
20:00
Herman van Veen - Herman van Veen Tournee 10/11/12 Koninklijk Theater Carré, Amsterdam
20:00
Mark van de veerdonk - Tolaat de vlogodre kiwjt De Schakel, Gilze
20:00
Mattijs Verhallen - Zolang de maat maar vol is Theater de Tobbe, Voorburg
20:00
Nina de la Croix - Bas Theater Walhalla, Rotterdam
20:00
Arjan Ederveen / TAQA Theater De Vest, Alkmaar
20:00
Hans Dorrestijn - Het buigen Amicitia Theater, Sneek
20:00
Nathalie Baartman - RAAK De Reggehof, Goor
Foto Youp van 't Hek
Youp van 't Hek Leidse Schouwburg, Leiden
3
20:00
Anne Van Veen - Wilde Lucht De Nieuwe Nobelaer, Etten-Leur
20:00
Klaas van der Eerden - Breedbeeld Koningstheater, 's-Hertogenbosch
20:00
Katinka Polderman - Polderman Tuigt Af Het Musiater, Zevenaar
20:00
Niet Schieten - Mannen zijn zeikwijven Kennemer Theater, Beverwijk
20:00
Ronald Goedemondt - Binnen de lijntjes Parktheater, Eindhoven
20:00
Seth Gaaikema - Het mooiste komt nog Theater de Speeldoos, Baarn
20:00
Tineke Schouten - LOL Inclusive Theater Geert Teis, Stadskanaal
20:00
Veldhuis & Kemper - Dan maar niet gelukkig Stadsschouwburg Utrecht, Utrecht
20:00
Nilgun Yerli - Weer met Henk De Kleine Komedie, Amsterdam
20:00
Silvester Zwaneveld - Het recht van de sterkste van Beresteyn, Veendam
20:00
Freek de Jonge Singer Theater, Laren
20:00
Ashton Brothers - Charlatans Stadsschouwburg Middelburg, Middelburg
20:00
Carolien Borgers - Makkelijk Praten Theater de Stoep, Spijkenisse
20:00
Richard Groenendijk Fransche School Culemborg, Culemborg
Javier Guzman - Oorverdovend De Poorterij, Zaltbommel
20:00
Sara Kroos - Voor de leeuwen Het Kielzog, Hoogezand
20:00
Lebbis Parkstad Limburg Theaters, Heerlen
20:00
Daniël Arends Schouwburg Hengelo, Hengelo
Foto Najib Amhali
Najib Amhali De Maaspoort, Venlo
1

zaterdag 12 november 2011

20:00
Lies Lefever - Voorprogramma Philippe Geubels Schouwburg Boom, Boom
20:00
Rayen Panday - Drie keer Rayen Stadstheater Zoetermeer, Zoetermeer
20:00
Jochen Otten - Belastend materiaal Theater Carrousel, Ommen
20:00
Jeroen van Merwijk - De vleesgeworden bescheidenhe Dorpstheater Wormer, Wormer
20:00
Luider & Van Donselaar - Klittenband Posttheater, Arnhem
20:00
Gili - Gili drijft uit C.C. Stroming, Berlare
20:00
Charlotte Lap - Op ons! De Nieuwe Nobelaer, Etten-Leur
20:00
Bert Kruismans - Iedereen Rijk C.C De Muze, Heusden-Zolder
20:00
Eric Koller Schouwburg Ogterop, Meppel
20:00
Martijn Hillenius - Martijn Hillenius duidt de din Meervaart, Amsterdam
20:00
Maarten Ebbers - Laat mij maar zitten Werftheater, Utrecht
20:00
Lenette van Dongen - Hoogseizoen Scheldetheater, Terneuzen
20:00
Paulien Cornelisse - Hallo Aarde Fulcotheater, IJsselstein
20:00
Claudia De Breij - Hete vrede Theater De Lievekamp, Oss
20:00
Sjaak Bral - Vaarwel 2011 C.C. Cultura, Nootdorp
20:00
Veronique Sodano - Zet je schrap! Theater Bellevue, Amsterdam
20:00
Jeffrey Spalburg - Spiekerboks Theater de Kampanje, Den Helder
20:00
Jan Rot - Ik hou van jou MFC Kloosterhof, Hoogerheide
20:00
Xander de Rycke - Mijn zwarte parade C.C. De Bunder, Moorslede
20:00
Herman van Veen - Herman van Veen Tournee 10/11/12 Koninklijk Theater Carré, Amsterdam
20:00
Mattijs Verhallen - Zolang de maat maar vol is Theater de Tobbe, Voorburg
20:00
Els de Schepper - Niet geschikt als moeder Schouwburg De Kring, Roosendaal
20:00
Dorine Wiersma - Goed zo, Dorine Lindenberg Theater, Nijmegen
20:00
Arjan Ederveen Diligentia, Den Haag
20:00
Fuad Hassen - Kleine dingen XL De Ateliers, Dronten
20:00
Dara Faizi - Gevaarlijke gedachten XL De Ateliers, Dronten
20:00
Hans Dorrestijn - Het buigen De hoogte, Winsum
20:00
Nathalie Baartman - RAAK Schouwburg de Meerse, Hoofddorp
20:00
Theo Nijland TAQA Theater De Vest, Alkmaar
20:00
Anne van Rijn Isala Theater, Capelle aan den IJssel
20:00
Thijs van Domburg Effenaar, Eindhoven
20:00
Anne Van Veen - Wilde Lucht Stadstheater de Bond, Oldenzaal
20:00
Niet Schieten - Mannen zijn zeikwijven Swanla Theater, Zevenhuizen
20:00
Murth Mossel - Gunstige Ligging Ten Opzichte Van D The Bing, Hoek van Holland
20:00
Ronald Goedemondt - Binnen de lijntjes Parktheater, Eindhoven
1
20:00
Tineke Schouten - LOL Inclusive Meervaart, Amsterdam
20:00
Nilgun Yerli - Weer met Henk De Kleine Komedie, Amsterdam
20:00
Silvester Zwaneveld - Het recht van de sterkste Stadsschouwburg Utrecht, Utrecht
20:00
Freek de Jonge Theater de Hofnar, Valkenswaard
Foto Jandino Asporaat - Laat ze maar komen
Jandino Asporaat - Laat ze maar komen Podium Mozaiek, Amsterdam
1
20:00
Ashton Brothers - Charlatans Stadsschouwburg Middelburg, Middelburg
20:00
Anuar - Gedreven Theater aan het Vrijthof, Maastricht
20:00
De Hyena's De Klok, Ruinerwold
20:00
Richard Groenendijk Musis, Arnhem
Javier Guzman - Oorverdovend De Eendracht, Gemert
20:00
Sara Kroos - Voor de leeuwen De Meenthe, Steenwijk
20:00
Klaas van der Eerden - Breedbeeld Koningstheater, 's-Hertogenbosch
20:00
Daniël Arends De Weijer, Boxmeer
Foto Comedytrain: Emilio Guzman + Thijs van Domburg
Comedytrain: Emilio Guzman + Thijs van Domburg Effenaar, Eindhoven
1
20:15
Tineke Schouten - Lol Inclusive Meervaart, Amsterdam
20:15
Freek de Jonge - NEVEN Theater de Hofnar, Valkenswaard
20:30
Martijn Hillenius - Martijn Hillenius duidt de din Meervaart, Amsterdam

zondag 13 november 2011

20:00
Veerle Malschaert De Pit Buggenhout, Buggenhout
20:00
Martijn Hillenius - Martijn Hillenius duidt de din Theater PePijn, Den Haag
20:00
Theo Maassen - Met alle respect Munttheater, Weert
20:00
Freek de Jonge De Reehorst, Ede
20:00
De Hyena's Hecklers, Utrecht
Foto Claudia de Breij
Claudia de Breij Nieuwe Luxor Theater, Rotterdam
1

maandag 14 november 2011

20:00
Marc-Marie Huijbregts - Marc-Marie punt Rijswijkse Schouwburg, Rijswijk
20:00
Raf Coppens - Overschot van het gelijk De Bogaard, Sint-Truiden
Gabriel Iglesias Melkweg, Amsterdam
9
1
20:00
Theo Maassen - Met alle respect Junushoff Theater, Wageningen

dinsdag 15 november 2011

20:00
Pieter-Dirk Uys - Desperate First Ladies Theater De Veste, Delft
20:00
Purper - Helden De Maagd, Bergen op Zoom
20:00
Henry van Loon - De Henry van Loon Entertainment S Stadsschouwburg Sittard-Geleen, Sittard
20:00
Kasper van Kooten - Het wonderlijke leven van Jac Theater Peeriscoop, Gorinchem
20:00
Marc-Marie Huijbregts - Marc-Marie punt Rijswijkse Schouwburg, Rijswijk
20:00
Herman van Veen - Herman van Veen Tournee 10/11/12 Koninklijk Theater Carré, Amsterdam
20:00
Nina de la Croix - Bas Theater Bellevue, Amsterdam
20:00
Hans Dorrestijn - Het buigen Fulcotheater, IJsselstein
20:00
Nathalie Baartman - RAAK Schouwburg De Kring, Roosendaal
20:00
Niet Schieten - Mannen zijn zeikwijven Theater de Spiegel, Zwolle
Pagina -395