CABARETINFO CABARETAGENDA

Gratis Uitverkocht Livestream Leden die gaan Leden die willen
Zoeken in Cabaretagenda
 
reset
Pagina -395
DATUM
NAAM
PODIUM
PLAATS
INFO
di 07 apr
20:00
Theater de Schalm
Veldhoven
20:00
Theater de Spiegel
Zwolle
20:15
Musis
Arnhem
wo 08 apr
Oude Luxor Theater
Rotterdam
Theater De Muzeval
Emmen
De Kleine Komedie
Amsterdam
20:00
Boom Chicago
Amsterdam
20:00
Schouwburg Almere
Almere
20:00
Westlandtheater De Naald
Naaldwijk
20:00
Schouwburg Amstelveen
Amstelveen
20:00
Theater De Veste
Delft
20:00
Koninklijk Theater Carré
Amsterdam
20:00
Theater aan het Vrijthof
Maastricht
20:00
Theater Geert Teis
Stadskanaal
20:00
Scheltema Complex
Leiden
20:00
Theater Idea
Soest
20:00
Het Klooster
Nuenen
20:00
Posttheater
Arnhem
20:00
Theater De Storm
Winterswijk
20:00
Theater De Leest
Waalwijk
20:00
TAQA Theater De Vest
Alkmaar
20:15
Leidse Schouwburg
Leiden
20:15
Rijswijkse Schouwburg
Rijswijk
20:15
Fulcotheater
IJsselstein
20:15
Schouwburg Venray
Venray
20:15
De Nieuwe Doelen
Gorinchem
20:15
Theater De Boerderij
Huizen
20:30
Hofman Café
Utrecht
20:30
Stadsschouwburg Utrecht
Utrecht
do 09 apr
Parktheater
Eindhoven
De Muze
Noordwijk
De Spil
Roeselare
Podium Vlieland
Vlieland
De Nieuwe Doelen
Gorinchem
De Kleine Komedie
Amsterdam
20:00
Theater De Storm
Winterswijk
20:00
Nieuwe Luxor Theater
Rotterdam
20:00
Theater 't Voorhuys
Emmeloord
20:00
Parktheater
Eindhoven
20:00
Orpheus
Apeldoorn
20:00
De Harmonie
Leeuwarden
20:00
Koninklijk Theater Carré
Amsterdam
20:00
Junushoff Theater
Wageningen
20:00
De Maaspoort
Venlo
20:00
Flora Theater Boskoop
Boskoop
20:00
Het Klooster
Woerden
20:00
Schouwburg Ogterop
Meppel
20:00
Goudse Schouwburg
Gouda
20:00
Theater De Muzeval
Emmen
20:00
Schouwburg de Lawei
Drachten
20:15
Schaffelaartheater
Barneveld
20:15
Schouwburg Concertzaal Tilburg
Tilburg
20:15
De Meenthe
Steenwijk
20:15
De Molenberg
Delfzijl
20:15
Rijswijkse Schouwburg
Rijswijk
20:15
Theater Twee Hondjes
Hellevoetsluis
20:30
Stadstheater Zoetermeer
Zoetermeer
20:30
Café De Swartesteegh
Leusden
20:30
Theater de Griffioen
Amstelveen
20:30
Theater PePijn
Den Haag
20:30
TivoliVredenburg
Utrecht
20:30
Schouwburg Amphion
Doetinchem
20:30
Parkstad Limburg Theaters
Heerlen
vr 10 apr
Fulcotheater
IJsselstein
Agora Theater Druten
Druten
Figi Theater
Zeist
De Kattendans
Bergeijk
Theater Castellum
Alphen aan den Rijn
De Kleine Komedie
Amsterdam
20:00
Theater Zinin
Nijverdal
20:00
Nieuwe Luxor Theater
Rotterdam
20:00
De Kattendans
Bergeijk
20:00
Theater aan de Parade
's-Hertogenbosch
20:00
Werftheater
Utrecht
20:00
C.C. Cascade
Hendrik-Ido-Ambacht
20:00
De Kattendans
Bergeijk
20:00
De Kattendans
Bergeijk
20:00
De Meerpaal
Dronten
20:00
Theater de Hofnar
Valkenswaard
20:00
Theater de Purmaryn
Purmerend
20:00
Theater De Leest
Waalwijk
20:00
De Poorterij
Zaltbommel
20:00
C.C. Den Durpsherd
Berlicum
20:00
Podia Heemstede, Theater de Luifel
Heemstede
20:00
De Maagd
Bergen op Zoom
20:00
TAQA Theater De Vest
Alkmaar
20:00
Goudse Schouwburg
Gouda
20:00
Koninklijk Theater Carré
Amsterdam
1
20:00
Theater Achterom
Hilversum
20:00
Posttheater
Arnhem
Schouwburg de Lawei
Drachten
1
20:15
Theater Twee Hondjes
Hellevoetsluis
20:15
Stadsgehoorzaal Vlaardingen
Vlaardingen
20:15
C.C. Achterolmen
Maaseik
20:15
Agora Theater Lelystad
Lelystad
20:15
Rijswijkse Schouwburg
Rijswijk
20:15
Blauwe Kei, Theater aan de Noordkade
Veghel
20:15
Ledeltheater
Oostburg
20:15
Meervaart
Amsterdam
20:15
Schouwburg De Kring
Roosendaal

dinsdag 07 april 2015

20:00
Urbanus Zelf! Theater de Schalm, Veldhoven
20:00
Karin Bloemen - Witte Nar Theater de Spiegel, Zwolle
20:15
Plien en Bianca - Gaat het nog door? Musis, Arnhem

woensdag 08 april 2015

Buitenstaanders Oude Luxor Theater, Rotterdam
Hans Liberg - ATTACCA Theater De Muzeval, Emmen
Daniël Arends - Carte Blanche De Kleine Komedie, Amsterdam
20:00
Nicole Mischler / Peter More Boom Chicago, Amsterdam
20:00
Eric van Sauers - Ontroert Schouwburg Almere, Almere
20:00
Yora Rienstra - Drukt haar snor Westlandtheater De Naald, Naaldwijk
20:00
Brainpower & Jörgen Raymann - Twee-eiig Schouwburg Amstelveen, Amstelveen
20:00
De Partizanen - De Partizanen Theater De Veste, Delft
20:00
Jochem Myjer - Even geduld AUB! Koninklijk Theater Carré, Amsterdam
20:00
Brigitte Kaandorp - Grande de luxe Extra Plus Theater aan het Vrijthof, Maastricht
20:00
Marc-Marie Huijbregts - Florissant Theater Geert Teis, Stadskanaal
20:00
Tim Fransen - Het failliet van de moderne tijd (try-out) Scheltema Complex, Leiden
20:00
Hans Dorrestijn - Goeie Genade (reprise) Theater Idea, Soest
20:00
Max van den Burg - Amok Het Klooster, Nuenen
20:00
Arnout van den Bossche - De Relatiefluisteraar (reprise) Posttheater, Arnhem
20:00
Karin Bloemen - Witte Nar Theater De Storm, Winterswijk
20:00
De Bloeiende Maagden - Toen neuken nog gewoon was Theater De Leest, Waalwijk
20:00
Ruben van der Meer / Tijl Beckand - De Grote Improvisatieshow TAQA Theater De Vest, Alkmaar
20:15
Pieter Derks - Zo goed als nieuw Leidse Schouwburg, Leiden
20:15
Javier Guzman - Absurd verlicht Rijswijkse Schouwburg, Rijswijk
20:15
Emilio Guzman - Een dunne dekmantel Fulcotheater, IJsselstein
20:15
Ellen Dikker - Groene Vingers Schouwburg Venray, Venray
20:15
Lach het weg De Nieuwe Doelen, Gorinchem
20:15
Niet Schieten! - Kusje Erop Theater De Boerderij, Huizen
20:30
Tom Sligting / Wouter Monden Hofman Café, Utrecht
20:30
Louise Korthals - Zonder voorbehoud Stadsschouwburg Utrecht, Utrecht

donderdag 09 april 2015

Henry van Loon | Sluimer Parktheater, Eindhoven
Buitenstaanders De Muze, Noordwijk
Hans Liberg - ATTACCA De Spil, Roeselare
Berit Companjen - Genoeg is niet genoeg Podium Vlieland, Vlieland
Sjaak Bral - Lik Op Stuk (reprise) De Nieuwe Doelen, Gorinchem
Daniël Arends - Carte Blanche De Kleine Komedie, Amsterdam
20:00
Schudden - Perrongeluk Theater De Storm, Winterswijk
20:00
Tineke Schouten - Gewoon doen! Nieuwe Luxor Theater, Rotterdam
20:00
Eric van Sauers - Ontroert Theater 't Voorhuys, Emmeloord
20:00
Plien en Bianca - Gaat het nog door? Parktheater, Eindhoven
20:00
Piepschuim - Recept Orpheus, Apeldoorn
20:00
De Partizanen - De Partizanen De Harmonie, Leeuwarden
20:00
Jochem Myjer - Even geduld AUB! Koninklijk Theater Carré, Amsterdam
20:00
Richard Groenendijk - Met de mantel der liefde Junushoff Theater, Wageningen
20:00
Enge Buren - De Ware Naaktheid De Maaspoort, Venlo
20:00
Arnout van den Bossche - De Relatiefluisteraar (reprise) Flora Theater Boskoop, Boskoop
20:00
Carolien Borgers - Zeker Weten Het Klooster, Woerden
20:00
Karin Bloemen - Witte Nar Schouwburg Ogterop, Meppel
20:00
Jandino Asporaat - Hoe Dan Ook Goudse Schouwburg, Gouda
20:00
Oeloek - Prille Roest Theater De Muzeval, Emmen
20:00
Harrie Jekkers / Jeroen van Merwijk - Jekkers en Jeroen Schouwburg de Lawei, Drachten
20:15
Brainpower & Jörgen Raymann - Twee-eiig Schaffelaartheater, Barneveld
20:15
Pieter Derks - Zo goed als nieuw Schouwburg Concertzaal Tilburg, Tilburg
20:15
Harteveld en Fretz - Kleur bekennen De Meenthe, Steenwijk
20:15
Javier Guzman - Absurd verlicht De Molenberg, Delfzijl
20:15
Eva Crutzen - Bankzitten Rijswijkse Schouwburg, Rijswijk
20:15
Niet Schieten! - Kusje Erop Theater Twee Hondjes, Hellevoetsluis
20:30
Marc de Hond - Scherven brengen geluk Stadstheater Zoetermeer, Zoetermeer
20:30
Comedy Inc. Café De Swartesteegh, Leusden
20:30
Howard Komproe - De LULverhalen 2 Theater de Griffioen, Amstelveen
20:30
Max van den Burg - Amok Theater PePijn, Den Haag
20:30
Nico Dijkshoorn / The Hank Five TivoliVredenburg, Utrecht
20:30
Lach het weg Schouwburg Amphion, Doetinchem
20:30
Mark van de Veerdonk Parkstad Limburg Theaters, Heerlen

vrijdag 10 april 2015

Buitenstaanders Fulcotheater, IJsselstein
Henry van Loon | Sluimer Agora Theater Druten, Druten
Hans Liberg - ATTACCA Figi Theater, Zeist
Jasper van Kuijk - Schoon Schip De Kattendans, Bergeijk
Sjaak Bral - Lik Op Stuk (reprise) Theater Castellum, Alphen aan den Rijn
Daniël Arends - Carte Blanche De Kleine Komedie, Amsterdam
20:00
Schudden - Perrongeluk Theater Zinin, Nijverdal
20:00
Tineke Schouten - Gewoon doen! Nieuwe Luxor Theater, Rotterdam
20:00
Yora Rienstra - Drukt haar snor De Kattendans, Bergeijk
20:00
Reijn en Goed - The Friendshow Theater aan de Parade, 's-Hertogenbosch
20:00
Pieter Jouke - Tot nu toe Werftheater, Utrecht
20:00
De Partizanen - De Partizanen C.C. Cascade, Hendrik-Ido-Ambacht
20:00
Patrick Nederkoorn - Code Rood De Kattendans, Bergeijk
20:00
René van Meurs - Voor de Storm De Kattendans, Bergeijk
20:00
Richard Groenendijk - Met de mantel der liefde De Meerpaal, Dronten
20:00
Hans Dorrestijn - Goeie Genade (reprise) Theater de Hofnar, Valkenswaard
20:00
Droog Brood - Kissy Kissy Theater de Purmaryn, Purmerend
20:00
Urbanus Zelf! Theater De Leest, Waalwijk
20:00
Brokstukken - Heavy Balls De Poorterij, Zaltbommel
20:00
Arnout van den Bossche - De Relatiefluisteraar (reprise) C.C. Den Durpsherd, Berlicum
20:00
Carolien Borgers - Zeker Weten Podia Heemstede, Theater de Luifel, Heemstede
20:00
De Bloeiende Maagden - Toen neuken nog gewoon was De Maagd, Bergen op Zoom
20:00
Nathalie Baartman - Louter TAQA Theater De Vest, Alkmaar
20:00
Jandino Asporaat - Hoe Dan Ook Goudse Schouwburg, Gouda
20:00
Najib Amhali - I Am Hali Koninklijk Theater Carré, Amsterdam
1
20:00
Anuar - Integer Theater Achterom, Hilversum
20:00
Oeloek - Prille Roest Posttheater, Arnhem
Foto Harrie Jekkers / Jeroen van Merwijk - Jekkers en Jeroen
Harrie Jekkers / Jeroen van Merwijk - Jekkers en Jeroen Schouwburg de Lawei, Drachten
1
20:15
Martin Simek - Enkelspel Theater Twee Hondjes, Hellevoetsluis
20:15
Brainpower & Jörgen Raymann - Twee-eiig Stadsgehoorzaal Vlaardingen, Vlaardingen
20:15
Brigitte Kaandorp - Grande de luxe Extra Plus C.C. Achterolmen, Maaseik
20:15
Eric Koller - blijft thuis! Agora Theater Lelystad, Lelystad
20:15
Harteveld en Fretz - Kleur bekennen Rijswijkse Schouwburg, Rijswijk
20:15
Javier Guzman - Absurd verlicht Blauwe Kei, Theater aan de Noordkade, Veghel
20:15
Emilio Guzman - Een dunne dekmantel Ledeltheater, Oostburg
20:15
Jetty Mathurin | #LOL Meervaart, Amsterdam
20:15
Lach het weg Schouwburg De Kring, Roosendaal
Pagina -395