CABARETINFO CABARETAGENDA

Gratis Uitverkocht Leden die gaan Leden die willen
Zoeken in Cabaretagenda
 
reset
Pagina -398
DATUM
NAAM
PODIUM
PLAATS
INFO
di 13 dec
20:00
Theater de Schalm
Veldhoven
20:00
Theater De Muzeval
Emmen
Stadsschouwburg Nijmegen
Nijmegen
1
20:00
Junushoff Theater
Wageningen
20:00
Isala Theater
Capelle aan den IJssel
20:00
Theater De Lievekamp
Oss
20:00
Theater Bellevue
Amsterdam
20:00
Theater de Bussel
Oosterhout
20:00
Schouwburg Venray
Venray
20:00
Schouwburg Amphion
Doetinchem
20:00
Oude Luxor Theater
Rotterdam
Theater Geert Teis
Stadskanaal
1
20:00
DeLaMar
Amsterdam
20:00
TheaterHotel De Oranjerie
Roermond
20:00
Schouwburg Amstelveen
Amstelveen
20:00
Theater Harderwijk
Harderwijk
Martiniplaza
Groningen
1
wo 14 dec
20:00
Stadsschouwburg Middelburg
Middelburg
20:00
Posttheater
Arnhem
20:00
Theater Het Heerenlogement
Beusichem
20:00
Orpheus
Apeldoorn
20:00
C.C. Het Perron, Ieper
Ieper
20:00
C.C. Het Perron, Ieper
Ieper
20:00
Theater aan het Vrijthof
Maastricht
20:00
Theater de Spiegel
Zwolle
20:00
Oude Luxor Theater
Rotterdam
20:00
Het Oude Raadhuis
Hoofddorp
20:00
Theater de Kom
Nieuwegein
20:00
Bijlmer Parktheater
Amsterdam
20:00
Theater De Lievekamp
Oss
20:00
Theater Bellevue
Amsterdam
20:00
De Maaspoort
Venlo
20:00
Stadstheater Zoetermeer
Zoetermeer
20:00
De Muze
Noordwijk
20:00
Schouwburg Venray
Venray
20:00
Schouwburg Amphion
Doetinchem
20:00
Schouwburg Ogterop
Meppel
20:00
Oude Luxor Theater
Rotterdam
20:00
De Molenberg
Delfzijl
20:00
DeLaMar
Amsterdam
20:00
TheaterHotel De Oranjerie
Roermond
20:30
Boerderij
Zoetermeer
do 15 dec
20:00
Theater de Tobbe
Voorburg
1
20:00
C.C. Kortrijk
Kortrijk
20:00
Tripodia Katwijk
Katwijk
20:00
Het Klooster
Woerden
20:00
De Spil
Roeselare
20:00
Schouwburg Het Park
Hoorn
20:00
Theater De Winsinghhof
Roden
20:00
Cultuurcluster de Tiliander
Oisterwijk
20:00
Stadsschouwburg Velsen
IJmuiden
20:00
C.C. Kortrijk
Kortrijk
20:00
Theater De Willem
Papendrecht
20:00
Theater Aan de Slinger
Houten
20:00
Theater Concordia
Enschede
20:00
Theater aan de Parade
's-Hertogenbosch
20:00
Meervaart
Amsterdam
20:00
De Maagd
Bergen op Zoom
20:00
Westlandtheater De Naald
Naaldwijk
20:00
Perron-3
Rosmalen
20:00
Stadsgehoorzaal Kampen
Kampen
20:00
Theater de Kappen
Haaksbergen
20:00
Theater De Boerderij
Huizen
20:00
Theater en Congrescentrum De Hanzehof
Zutphen
20:00
Theater de Stoep
Spijkenisse
20:00
C.C. Lokeren
Lokeren
20:00
Theater Bellevue
Amsterdam
20:00
Prismare
Enschede
20:00
De Maaspoort
Venlo
20:00
C.C. Belgica
Dendermonde
20:00
Theater De Storm
Winterswijk
20:00
Theater De Storm
Winterswijk
20:00
C.C. De kern
Wilrijk
20:00
Stadsschouwburg Groningen
Groningen
20:00
De Maaspoort
Venlo
20:00
C.C. De Pas
Heesch
20:00
Meervaart
Amsterdam
20:00
De Harmonie
Leeuwarden
20:00
Meervaart
Amsterdam
20:00
De Meerpaal
Dronten
20:00
Stadsschouwburg Sittard-Geleen
Sittard
Twentse Schouwburg
Enschede
1
20:00
Theater De Veste
Delft
Martiniplaza
Groningen
1
20:15
Meervaart
Amsterdam
20:30
Meervaart
Amsterdam
vr 16 dec
20:00
Zalencentrum Morshuis
Albergen
20:00
Zalencentrum Morshuis
Albergen
20:00
Stadsschouwburg Velsen
IJmuiden
20:00
C.C. Onderling Genoegen
Duiven
20:00
Posttheater
Arnhem
20:00
Schouwburg de Meerse
Hoofddorp
20:00
C.C. Kruiningen
Kruiningen
20:00
Theater Walhalla
Rotterdam
20:00
C.C. De Kruisboog
Tienen
20:00
C.C. De Steiger
Menen
20:00
De Klif
Nijmegen
20:00
Schouwburg Theotorne
Dieren
20:00
Amicitia Theater
Sneek
20:00
Fulcotheater
IJsselstein

dinsdag 13 december 2011

20:00
Sjaak Bral - Vaarwel 2011 Theater de Schalm, Veldhoven
20:00
Ronald Smink - Bor Knok Theater De Muzeval, Emmen
Foto Schudden - Noorderzon
Schudden - Noorderzon Stadsschouwburg Nijmegen, Nijmegen
1
20:00
Mark van de veerdonk - Tolaat de vlogodre kiwjt Junushoff Theater, Wageningen
20:00
Arjan Ederveen Isala Theater, Capelle aan den IJssel
20:00
Max van den Burg - Kladderadatsch Theater De Lievekamp, Oss
20:00
Anne Van Veen - Wilde Lucht Theater Bellevue, Amsterdam
20:00
Ronald Goedemondt - Binnen de lijntjes Theater de Bussel, Oosterhout
20:00
Tineke Schouten - LOL Inclusive Schouwburg Venray, Venray
20:00
Veldhuis & Kemper - Dan maar niet gelukkig Schouwburg Amphion, Doetinchem
20:00
roue verveer - In Zeer Goede Staat Oude Luxor Theater, Rotterdam
Foto Freek de Jonge
Freek de Jonge Theater Geert Teis, Stadskanaal
1
20:00
Richard Groenendijk DeLaMar, Amsterdam
20:00
Bert Visscher TheaterHotel De Oranjerie, Roermond
20:00
Dolf Jansen Schouwburg Amstelveen, Amstelveen
20:00
Comedytrain Theater Harderwijk, Harderwijk
Foto Najib Amhali
Najib Amhali Martiniplaza, Groningen
1

woensdag 14 december 2011

20:00
Purper - Helden Stadsschouwburg Middelburg, Middelburg
20:00
De Nachtzusters - Meer donkere dagen Posttheater, Arnhem
20:00
Oeloek - Oeloek 3: De nacht van de Nasmaak Theater Het Heerenlogement, Beusichem
20:00
Eric Koller Orpheus, Apeldoorn
20:00
Philippe Geubels - Hoe moet het nu verder? C.C. Het Perron, Ieper, Ieper
20:00
Philippe Geubels - Hoe moet het nu verder? C.C. Het Perron, Ieper, Ieper
20:00
Lenette van Dongen - Hoogseizoen Theater aan het Vrijthof, Maastricht
20:00
Dames voor na vieren - Koude kermis Theater de Spiegel, Zwolle
20:00
Daar zal je ze hebben - Caribbean Combo Oude Luxor Theater, Rotterdam
20:00
Begijn le Bleu - Een beschaafde jongen Het Oude Raadhuis, Hoofddorp
20:00
Sjaak Bral - Vaarwel 2011 Theater de Kom, Nieuwegein
20:00
Jeffrey Spalburg - Spiekerboks Bijlmer Parktheater, Amsterdam
20:00
Max van den Burg - Kladderadatsch Theater De Lievekamp, Oss
20:00
Anne Van Veen - Wilde Lucht Theater Bellevue, Amsterdam
20:00
Klaas van der Eerden - Breedbeeld De Maaspoort, Venlo
20:00
Ronald Goedemondt - Binnen de lijntjes Stadstheater Zoetermeer, Zoetermeer
20:00
Seth Gaaikema - Het mooiste komt nog De Muze, Noordwijk
20:00
Tineke Schouten - LOL Inclusive Schouwburg Venray, Venray
20:00
Veldhuis & Kemper - Dan maar niet gelukkig Schouwburg Amphion, Doetinchem
20:00
Silvester Zwaneveld - Het recht van de sterkste Schouwburg Ogterop, Meppel
20:00
roue verveer - In Zeer Goede Staat Oude Luxor Theater, Rotterdam
20:00
Freek de Jonge De Molenberg, Delfzijl
20:00
Richard Groenendijk DeLaMar, Amsterdam
20:00
Bert Visscher TheaterHotel De Oranjerie, Roermond
20:30
Kees Torn Boerderij, Zoetermeer

donderdag 15 december 2011

20:00
Jeroen Smits Theater de Tobbe, Voorburg
1
20:00
Lies Lefever - Voorprogramma Philippe Geubels C.C. Kortrijk, Kortrijk
20:00
Purper - Helden Tripodia Katwijk, Katwijk
20:00
Yora Rienstra - Aan jou heeft het niet gelegen Het Klooster, Woerden
20:00
Michael van Peel - Van Peel overleeft 2011 De Spil, Roeselare
20:00
Jochen Otten - Belastend materiaal Schouwburg Het Park, Hoorn
20:00
Jeroen van Merwijk - De vleesgeworden bescheidenhe Theater De Winsinghhof, Roden
20:00
Luider & Van Donselaar - Klittenband Cultuurcluster de Tiliander, Oisterwijk
20:00
Eric Koller Stadsschouwburg Velsen, IJmuiden
20:00
Philippe Geubels - Hoe moet het nu verder? C.C. Kortrijk, Kortrijk
20:00
Vincent Geers - Het is tijd Theater De Willem, Papendrecht
20:00
Pieter Derks - Het werd ook wel eens tijd Theater Aan de Slinger, Houten
20:00
Evi De Jean - Melodie van een reiziger Theater Concordia, Enschede
20:00
Dames voor na vieren - Koude kermis Theater aan de Parade, 's-Hertogenbosch
20:00
Daar zal je ze hebben - Caribbean Combo Meervaart, Amsterdam
20:00
Paulien Cornelisse - Hallo Aarde De Maagd, Bergen op Zoom
20:00
Sjaak Bral - Vaarwel 2011 Westlandtheater De Naald, Naaldwijk
20:00
Jan Rot - Ik hou van jou Perron-3, Rosmalen
20:00
Schudden - Noorderzon Stadsgehoorzaal Kampen, Kampen
20:00
Mattijs Verhallen - Zolang de maat maar vol is Theater de Kappen, Haaksbergen
20:00
Marieke Visser - Onder de mensen Theater De Boerderij, Huizen
20:00
Arjan Ederveen Theater en Congrescentrum De Hanzehof, Zutphen
20:00
Nathalie Baartman - RAAK Theater de Stoep, Spijkenisse
20:00
Jeroen Leenders C.C. Lokeren, Lokeren
20:00
Anne Van Veen - Wilde Lucht Theater Bellevue, Amsterdam
20:00
Thijs Maas - Genade Prismare, Enschede
20:00
Klaas van der Eerden - Breedbeeld De Maaspoort, Venlo
20:00
Katinka Polderman - Polderman Tuigt Af C.C. Belgica, Dendermonde
20:00
Niet Schieten - Mannen zijn zeikwijven Theater De Storm, Winterswijk
20:00
Niet Schieten - Mannen zijn zeikwijven Theater De Storm, Winterswijk
20:00
Han Solo - Multikul C.C. De kern, Wilrijk
20:00
Seth Gaaikema - Het mooiste komt nog Stadsschouwburg Groningen, Groningen
20:00
Tineke Schouten - LOL Inclusive De Maaspoort, Venlo
20:00
Silvester Zwaneveld - Het recht van de sterkste C.C. De Pas, Heesch
20:00
roue verveer - In Zeer Goede Staat Meervaart, Amsterdam
20:00
Carolien Borgers De Harmonie, Leeuwarden
20:00
Greg Shapiro - How To Be Orange Meervaart, Amsterdam
20:00
Sara Kroos - Voor de leeuwen De Meerpaal, Dronten
20:00
Bert Visscher Stadsschouwburg Sittard-Geleen, Sittard
Foto Dolf Jansen
Dolf Jansen Twentse Schouwburg, Enschede
1
20:00
Daniël Arends Theater De Veste, Delft
Foto Najib Amhali
Najib Amhali Martiniplaza, Groningen
1
20:15
Caribbean Combo - de kerstspecial Meervaart, Amsterdam
20:30
How to be orange Meervaart, Amsterdam

vrijdag 16 december 2011

20:00
Berry Lussenburg - Getuige Zalencentrum Morshuis, Albergen
20:00
Berry Lussenburg - Getuige Zalencentrum Morshuis, Albergen
20:00
Purper - Helden Stadsschouwburg Velsen, IJmuiden
20:00
Rayen Panday - Drie keer Rayen C.C. Onderling Genoegen, Duiven
20:00
Inci Lulu Pamuk - Sex, Turks & Rock n Roll Posttheater, Arnhem
20:00
De Nachtzusters - Meer donkere dagen Schouwburg de Meerse, Hoofddorp
20:00
Yora Rienstra - Aan jou heeft het niet gelegen C.C. Kruiningen, Kruiningen
20:00
Robbert Jan Proos - Solo Theater Walhalla, Rotterdam
20:00
Michael van Peel - Van Peel overleeft 2011 C.C. De Kruisboog, Tienen
20:00
Steven Mahieu - Mahieustueus C.C. De Steiger, Menen
20:00
Theo van den Oever - Strooizout De Klif, Nijmegen
20:00
Luider & Van Donselaar - Klittenband Schouwburg Theotorne, Dieren
20:00
Kasper van Kooten - Het wonderlijke leven van Jac Amicitia Theater, Sneek
20:00
Eric Koller Fulcotheater, IJsselstein
Pagina -398