CABARETINFO CABARETAGENDA

Gratis Uitverkocht Leden die gaan Leden die willen
Zoeken in Cabaretagenda
 
reset
Pagina -401
DATUM
NAAM
PODIUM
PLAATS
INFO
do 12 jan
20:00
van Beresteyn
Veendam
20:00
Schouwburg Amphion
Doetinchem
Theater De Leest
Waalwijk
20:00
Theater Schuurkerk
Maassluis
20:00
C.C. De Pas
Heesch
20:00
Theater PePijn
Den Haag
1
20:00
Theater Geert Teis
Stadskanaal
20:00
De Vorstin
Hilversum
20:00
Westlandtheater De Naald
Naaldwijk
20:00
TheaterHotel De Oranjerie
Roermond
20:00
Het Oude Raadhuis
Hoofddorp
20:00
Theater de Purmaryn
Purmerend
20:00
Stadsschouwburg Nijmegen
Nijmegen
20:00
Podium Boxtel
Boxtel
20:00
Schouwburg Het Park
Hoorn
20:00
Twentse Schouwburg
Enschede
20:00
Theater De Molen
Beuningen
20:00
Theater Bellevue
Amsterdam
20:00
De Meenthe
Steenwijk
20:00
Prismare
Enschede
20:00
Theater Idea
Soest
20:00
Theater Hof 88
Almelo
20:00
Theaters Tilburg
Tilburg
20:00
Theater Het Kruispunt
Barendrecht
20:00
Stadsschouwburg Middelburg
Middelburg
20:00
Schouwburg De Kring
Roosendaal
20:00
Parkstad Limburg Theaters
Heerlen
20:00
Theater Aan de Slinger
Houten
1
20:00
Musis
Arnhem
20:00
Musis
Arnhem
20:00
Theaterhotel Almelo
Almelo
20:00
Diligentia
Den Haag
20:00
Stadsschouwburg Utrecht
Utrecht
20:00
Nieuwe Luxor Theater
Rotterdam
20:15
Theater 't Onderdak
Sassenheim
20:30
Zaantheater
Zaandam
20:30
Schouwburg Amstelveen
Amstelveen
20:30
Het Oude Raadhuis
Hoofddorp
20:30
Victorie
Alkmaar
vr 13 jan
20:00
O.C. Vondel
Meulebeke
Theater De Leest
Waalwijk
20:00
Theater Concordia
Enschede
20:00
Veluvine
Nunspeet
20:00
C.C. Palethe
Overpelt
20:00
Theater Harderwijk
Harderwijk
20:00
Theater De Willem
Papendrecht
20:00
C.C. De Steiger
Menen
20:00
Schouwburg De Kring
Roosendaal
20:00
G.C. Tentakel
Zonhoven
20:00
Koningstheater
's-Hertogenbosch
20:00
Theater PePijn
Den Haag
20:00
Magdalenazaal (MaZ)
Brugge
20:00
Schouwburg Amphion
Doetinchem
20:00
Fulcotheater
IJsselstein
20:00
Theater De Musketon
Utrecht
20:00
Schouwburg Hengelo
Hengelo
20:00
Theater Walhalla
Rotterdam
20:00
De Molenberg
Delfzijl
20:00
Theater De Wegwijzer
Nieuw en Sint Joosland
20:00
Theater Dakota
Den Haag
20:00
Stadsschouwburg Utrecht
Utrecht
20:00
S.C.C. De Muzenval
Eersel
20:00
Theater Bellevue
Amsterdam
Theater de Spiegel
Zwolle
1
20:00
SplotsZ
Roelofarendsveen
20:00
Goudse Schouwburg
Gouda
20:00
Stadstheater Zoetermeer
Zoetermeer
20:00
Kennemer Theater
Beverwijk
20:00
Agora Theater Druten
Druten
20:00
Theater De Veste
Delft
20:00
Kunstmin Schouwburg
Dordrecht
1
20:00
Rijswijkse Schouwburg
Rijswijk
20:00
BREStheater
Brielle
20:00
Posttheater
Arnhem
20:00
Diligentia
Den Haag
20:00
De Maaspoort
Venlo
20:00
Theater De Storm
Winterswijk
Stadsschouwburg Utrecht
Utrecht
1
C.C. Cascade
Hendrik-Ido-Ambacht
1
Nieuwe Luxor Theater
Rotterdam
1
20:15
Theater ’t Mozaïek
Wijchen
za 14 jan
20:00
Fidei et Arti
Oudenbosch
20:00
Fidei et Arti
Oudenbosch
20:00
Centrum Staf Versluys
Bredene
20:00
C.C. De Stringe
Vichte
20:00
G.C. De Markthallen
Herk-De-Stad
20:00
Theater De Leest
Waalwijk
20:00
Meervaart
Amsterdam
20:00
Luctor et Emergo
Rilland
20:00
Isala Theater
Capelle aan den IJssel
20:00
Posttheater
Arnhem
20:00
C.C. Evergem
Evergem
20:00
Centrum Staf Versluys
Bredene
20:00
C.C. De Kruisboog
Tienen
20:00
Pook
Oostknollendam
20:00
Theater Piet Mondriaan
Abcoude
20:00
Fulcotheater
IJsselstein
20:00
C.C. De Klameare
Workum
20:00
Het Veur Theater
Leidschendam
20:00
Stadsgehoorzaal Kampen
Kampen

donderdag 12 januari 2012

20:00
LOS muziektheater - FCKD van Beresteyn, Veendam
20:00
Inci Lulu Pamuk - Sex, Turks & Rock n Roll Schouwburg Amphion, Doetinchem
Jochem Myjer - Even Geduld AUB Theater De Leest, Waalwijk
20:00
Yora Rienstra - Aan jou heeft het niet gelegen Theater Schuurkerk, Maassluis
20:00
Luider & Van Donselaar - Klittenband C.C. De Pas, Heesch
20:00
Bert Kruismans - Iedereen Rijk Theater PePijn, Den Haag
1
20:00
Kasper van Kooten - Het wonderlijke leven van Jac Theater Geert Teis, Stadskanaal
20:00
Emilio Guzman - Doen en Laten De Vorstin, Hilversum
20:00
Mylou Frencken - Mylou geeft licht Westlandtheater De Naald, Naaldwijk
20:00
Lenette van Dongen - Hoogseizoen TheaterHotel De Oranjerie, Roermond
20:00
Pieter Derks - Het werd ook wel eens tijd Het Oude Raadhuis, Hoofddorp
20:00
Paulien Cornelisse - Hallo Aarde Theater de Purmaryn, Purmerend
20:00
Cabarestafette - Cabarestafette Stadsschouwburg Nijmegen, Nijmegen
20:00
Karin Bruers - We komen er wel Podium Boxtel, Boxtel
20:00
Vincent Bijlo - De cultuuroptimist Schouwburg Het Park, Hoorn
20:00
Joost Vandecasteele - Otaku Twentse Schouwburg, Enschede
20:00
Mark van de veerdonk - Tolaat de vlogodre kiwjt Theater De Molen, Beuningen
20:00
Mattijs Verhallen - Zolang de maat maar vol is Theater Bellevue, Amsterdam
20:00
Schudden - Noorderzon De Meenthe, Steenwijk
20:00
Arjan Ederveen Prismare, Enschede
20:00
Jeroen Leenders Theater Idea, Soest
20:00
Hester Macrander - Het Bloed Kruipt Theater Hof 88, Almelo
20:00
Klaas van der Eerden - Breedbeeld Theaters Tilburg, Tilburg
20:00
Katinka Polderman - Polderman Tuigt Af Theater Het Kruispunt, Barendrecht
20:00
Ronald Goedemondt - Binnen de lijntjes Stadsschouwburg Middelburg, Middelburg
20:00
Nilgun Yerli - Weer met Henk Schouwburg De Kring, Roosendaal
20:00
Op Sterk Water - ImproComedy Parkstad Limburg Theaters, Heerlen
20:00
Richard Groenendijk Theater Aan de Slinger, Houten
1
20:00
Plien en Bianca - Heb je hun weer Musis, Arnhem
20:00
Plien en Bianca - Heb je hun weer Musis, Arnhem
20:00
Sara Kroos - Voor de leeuwen Theaterhotel Almelo, Almelo
20:00
Enge Buren - Reuring Diligentia, Den Haag
20:00
Bert Visscher Stadsschouwburg Utrecht, Utrecht
20:00
Najib Amhali Nieuwe Luxor Theater, Rotterdam
20:15
Sjaak Bral - HIER en NU Theater 't Onderdak, Sassenheim
20:30
Max van den Burg - Schlemiel Zaantheater, Zaandam
20:30
Jetty Mathurin - ConsulTAANTE Schouwburg Amstelveen, Amstelveen
20:30
De Gebroeders Fretz - Revolte Het Oude Raadhuis, Hoofddorp
20:30
Bas Birker / Ted Griffioen Victorie, Alkmaar

vrijdag 13 januari 2012

20:00
Ter Bescherming van de Jeugd - California O.C. Vondel, Meulebeke
Jochem Myjer - Even Geduld AUB Theater De Leest, Waalwijk
20:00
Yora Rienstra - Aan jou heeft het niet gelegen Theater Concordia, Enschede
20:00
Purper - Helden Veluvine, Nunspeet
20:00
Michael van Peel - Van Peel overleeft 2011 C.C. Palethe, Overpelt
20:00
Luider & Van Donselaar - Klittenband Theater Harderwijk, Harderwijk
20:00
Charlotte Lap - Op ons! Theater De Willem, Papendrecht
20:00
Gunter Lamoot - Rauwe kloten C.C. De Steiger, Menen
20:00
Bert Kruismans - Iedereen Rijk Schouwburg De Kring, Roosendaal
20:00
Kommil Foo - Breken G.C. Tentakel, Zonhoven
20:00
Rob Kamphues - Sterke verhalen Koningstheater, 's-Hertogenbosch
20:00
Erris van Ginkel - De vooruitgang Theater PePijn, Den Haag
20:00
Philippe Geubels - Hoe moet het nu verder? Magdalenazaal (MaZ), Brugge
20:00
Mylou Frencken - Mylou geeft licht Schouwburg Amphion, Doetinchem
20:00
Lenette van Dongen - Hoogseizoen Fulcotheater, IJsselstein
20:00
Pieter Derks - Het werd ook wel eens tijd Theater De Musketon, Utrecht
20:00
Cabarestafette - Cabarestafette Schouwburg Hengelo, Hengelo
20:00
C3 - Wil je in ons groepje? Theater Walhalla, Rotterdam
20:00
Jeroen Bouwhuis - Bouwhuis De Molenberg, Delfzijl
20:00
Sjaak Bral - HIER en NU Theater De Wegwijzer, Nieuw en Sint Joosland
20:00
Jan Rot - Ik hou van jou Theater Dakota, Den Haag
20:00
Joost Vandecasteele - Otaku Stadsschouwburg Utrecht, Utrecht
20:00
Mark van de veerdonk - Tolaat de vlogodre kiwjt S.C.C. De Muzenval, Eersel
20:00
Mattijs Verhallen - Zolang de maat maar vol is Theater Bellevue, Amsterdam
Foto Schudden - Noorderzon
Schudden - Noorderzon Theater de Spiegel, Zwolle
1
20:00
Fuad Hassen - Kleine dingen SplotsZ, Roelofarendsveen
20:00
Jeroen Leenders Goudse Schouwburg, Gouda
20:00
Anne van Rijn Stadstheater Zoetermeer, Zoetermeer
20:00
Klaas van der Eerden - Breedbeeld Kennemer Theater, Beverwijk
20:00
Katinka Polderman - Polderman Tuigt Af Agora Theater Druten, Druten
20:00
Theo Maassen - Met alle respect Theater De Veste, Delft
20:00
Ronald Goedemondt - Binnen de lijntjes Kunstmin Schouwburg, Dordrecht
1
20:00
Veldhuis & Kemper - Dan maar niet gelukkig Rijswijkse Schouwburg, Rijswijk
20:00
Op Sterk Water - ImproComedy BREStheater, Brielle
20:00
Anuar - Gedreven Posttheater, Arnhem
20:00
Richard Groenendijk Diligentia, Den Haag
20:00
Jörgen Raymann De Maaspoort, Venlo
20:00
Sara Kroos - Voor de leeuwen Theater De Storm, Winterswijk
Foto Bert Visscher
Bert Visscher Stadsschouwburg Utrecht, Utrecht
1
Foto Daniël Arends
Daniël Arends C.C. Cascade, Hendrik-Ido-Ambacht
1
Foto Najib Amhali
Najib Amhali Nieuwe Luxor Theater, Rotterdam
1
20:15
Hans Dorrestijn - Het Buigen Theater ’t Mozaïek, Wijchen

zaterdag 14 januari 2012

20:00
Rob en Emiel - Tjongejonge Fidei et Arti, Oudenbosch
20:00
Rob en Emiel - Wat nou cabaret Fidei et Arti, Oudenbosch
20:00
Lies Lefever - Voorprogramma Philippe Geubels Centrum Staf Versluys, Bredene
20:00
Henk Rijckaert - Het experiment C.C. De Stringe, Vichte
20:00
Michael van Peel - Van Peel overleeft 2011 G.C. De Markthallen, Herk-De-Stad
20:00
Purper - Helden Theater De Leest, Waalwijk
20:00
Andre Manuel - Leve de man van de SVP! Meervaart, Amsterdam
20:00
Rob Kamphues - Sterke verhalen Luctor et Emergo, Rilland
20:00
Bert Kruismans - Iedereen Rijk Isala Theater, Capelle aan den IJssel
20:00
Wilfried de Jong - Man en Fiets Posttheater, Arnhem
20:00
Gili - Iedereen paranormaal C.C. Evergem, Evergem
20:00
Philippe Geubels - Hoe moet het nu verder? Centrum Staf Versluys, Bredene
20:00
Bert Gabriels - Druk druk druk C.C. De Kruisboog, Tienen
20:00
Mylou Frencken - Mylou geeft licht Pook, Oostknollendam
20:00
Femmage - Wegens omstandigheden Theater Piet Mondriaan, Abcoude
20:00
Lenette van Dongen - Hoogseizoen Fulcotheater, IJsselstein
20:00
Pieter Derks - Het werd ook wel eens tijd C.C. De Klameare, Workum
20:00
Evi De Jean - Melodie van een reiziger Het Veur Theater, Leidschendam
20:00
Paulien Cornelisse - Hallo Aarde Stadsgehoorzaal Kampen, Kampen
Pagina -401