CABARETINFO CABARETAGENDA

Gratis Uitverkocht Leden die gaan Leden die willen
Zoeken in Cabaretagenda
 
reset
Pagina -402
DATUM
NAAM
PODIUM
PLAATS
INFO
do 05 jan
20:00
Theater de Roestbak
Almere
20:00
Theater de Voorveghter
Hardenberg
20:00
Theater Het Kruispunt
Barendrecht
20:00
Theater de Griffioen
Amstelveen
20:00
Munttheater
Weert
20:00
Stadsschouwburg Utrecht
Utrecht
20:30
Theater Bellevue
Amsterdam
vr 06 jan
20:00
C.C. Het Gasthuis
Aarschot
20:00
Werftheater
Utrecht
20:00
Theater Bouwkunde
Deventer
20:00
Theater Bellevue
Amsterdam
20:00
Theater de Stoep
Spijkenisse
20:00
Schouwburg Venray
Venray
20:00
C.C. Het Gasthuis
Aarschot
20:00
Arenberg Schouwburg
Antwerpen
20:00
Stadsgehoorzaal Vlaardingen
Vlaardingen
20:00
Posttheater
Arnhem
20:00
Kunstmin Schouwburg
Dordrecht
20:00
Het Veur Theater
Leidschendam
20:00
C.C. Knokke-Heist
Knokke-Heist
20:00
C.C. De Pas
Heesch
20:00
Theater de Roestbak
Almere
20:00
Den Boogaard
Moergestel
20:00
C.C. De Pas
Heesch
20:00
Schouwburg de Meerse
Hoofddorp
20:00
Wesopa Weesp
Weesp
20:00
Scheldetheater
Terneuzen
20:00
Stadstheater Zoetermeer
Zoetermeer
20:00
Theater de Purmaryn
Purmerend
20:00
Kunstmin Schouwburg
Dordrecht
20:00
De Meenthe
Steenwijk
20:00
Lux
Nijmegen
20:00
Stadsschouwburg Utrecht
Utrecht
za 07 jan
20:00
Werftheater
Utrecht
20:00
Theater Idea
Soest
20:00
Theater Bellevue
Amsterdam
20:00
Bon theater
Medemblik
20:00
C.C. De Kei
Reusel
Stadsschouwburg Utrecht
Utrecht
1
20:00
De Skâns
Gorredijk
20:00
C.C. Het Gasthuis
Aarschot
20:00
Schouwburg Cuijk
Cuijk
20:00
Stadsgehoorzaal Vlaardingen
Vlaardingen
Schouwburg De Kring
Roosendaal
1
20:00
Schouwburg Cuijk
Cuijk
20:00
Het Veur Theater
Leidschendam
20:00
Theater De Storm
Winterswijk
20:00
Theater PePijn
Den Haag
20:00
Theater de Mythe
Goes
20:00
Theater De Willem
Papendrecht
20:00
Markant Uden
Uden
20:00
Theater de Tobbe
Voorburg
20:00
DeLaMar
Amsterdam
20:00
Kennemer Theater
Beverwijk
20:00
Theater de Koornbeurs
Franeker
Lux
Nijmegen
1
20:00
De Nieuwe Doelen
Gorinchem
zo 08 jan
14:30
Theater ’t Mozaïek
Wijchen
20:00
Stadsschouwburg Sittard-Geleen
Sittard
20:00
Lindenberg Theater
Nijmegen
20:00
Schouwburg Hengelo
Hengelo
20:00
DeLaMar
Amsterdam
20:30
Havezathe het Everloo
Rossum
20:30
Theater Het Heerenlogement
Beusichem
ma 09 jan
20:00
Deventer Schouwburg
Deventer
20:00
Koninklijke Schouwburg
Den Haag
20:00
Leidse Schouwburg
Leiden
20:30
Theater de Spiegel
Zwolle
di 10 jan
20:00
Witte Theater
IJmuiden
20:00
De Meerpaal
Dronten
20:00
Theater Het Heerenlogement
Beusichem
20:00
Theater Bellevue
Amsterdam
Theater De Lievekamp
Oss
1
20:00
Junushoff Theater
Wageningen
20:00
Schouwburg Amphion
Doetinchem
20:00
De Maaspoort
Venlo
1
20:00
Koninklijke Schouwburg
Den Haag
20:00
De Maagd
Bergen op Zoom
20:00
Stadsschouwburg Utrecht
Utrecht
20:00
Oude Luxor Theater
Rotterdam
1
Nieuwe Luxor Theater
Rotterdam
1
20:30
Theater De Storm
Winterswijk
wo 11 jan
20:00
Theater De Veste
Delft
20:00
Theater PePijn
Den Haag
20:00
Witte Theater
IJmuiden
20:00
De Velinx
Tongeren
20:00
Theater de Stoep
Spijkenisse
20:00
Theater Bellevue
Amsterdam
20:00
Theater aan de Parade
's-Hertogenbosch
20:00
Stadsschouwburg Utrecht
Utrecht
20:00
Schouwburg Hengelo
Hengelo
20:00
Rijswijkse Schouwburg
Rijswijk
20:00
Theater aan het Vrijthof
Maastricht
20:00
De Muze
Noordwijk
20:00
Schouwburg Venray
Venray
20:00
Schouwburg Cuijk
Cuijk
20:00
Stadsschouwburg Utrecht
Utrecht
20:00
Stadsschouwburg Velsen
IJmuiden
1
Nieuwe Luxor Theater
Rotterdam
1
20:15
Rijswijkse Schouwburg
Rijswijk

donderdag 05 januari 2012

20:00
Pieter Tiddens - Superpapa Theater de Roestbak, Almere
20:00
Niet Schieten - Mannen zijn zeikwijven Theater de Voorveghter, Hardenberg
20:00
Silvester Zwaneveld - Het recht van de sterkste Theater Het Kruispunt, Barendrecht
20:00
Plien en Bianca - Heb je hun weer Theater de Griffioen, Amstelveen
20:00
Enge Buren - Reuring Munttheater, Weert
20:00
Daniël Arends Stadsschouwburg Utrecht, Utrecht
20:30
Max van den Burg - Schlemiel Theater Bellevue, Amsterdam

vrijdag 06 januari 2012

20:00
Lies Lefever - Voorprogramma Philippe Geubels C.C. Het Gasthuis, Aarschot
20:00
Rayen Panday - Drie keer Rayen Werftheater, Utrecht
20:00
De Nachtzusters - Meer donkere dagen Theater Bouwkunde, Deventer
20:00
Roel Meijvis - Rock N Roell Theater Bellevue, Amsterdam
20:00
Oeloek - Oeloek 3: De nacht van de Nasmaak Theater de Stoep, Spijkenisse
20:00
Kasper van Kooten - Het wonderlijke leven van Jac Schouwburg Venray, Venray
20:00
Philippe Geubels - Hoe moet het nu verder? C.C. Het Gasthuis, Aarschot
20:00
Bert Gabriels - Druk druk druk Arenberg Schouwburg, Antwerpen
20:00
Lenette van Dongen - Hoogseizoen Stadsgehoorzaal Vlaardingen, Vlaardingen
20:00
Pieter Derks - Het werd ook wel eens tijd Posttheater, Arnhem
20:00
Evi De Jean - Melodie van een reiziger Kunstmin Schouwburg, Dordrecht
20:00
C3 - Wil je in ons groepje? Het Veur Theater, Leidschendam
20:00
Begijn le Bleu - Een beschaafde jongen C.C. Knokke-Heist, Knokke-Heist
20:00
Jeroen Bouwhuis - Bouwhuis C.C. De Pas, Heesch
20:00
Pieter Tiddens - Superpapa Theater de Roestbak, Almere
20:00
Mark van de veerdonk - Tolaat de vlogodre kiwjt Den Boogaard, Moergestel
20:00
Mattijs Verhallen - Zolang de maat maar vol is C.C. De Pas, Heesch
20:00
Schudden - Noorderzon Schouwburg de Meerse, Hoofddorp
20:00
Dorine Wiersma - Goed zo, Dorine Wesopa Weesp, Weesp
20:00
Tineke Schouten - LOL Inclusive Scheldetheater, Terneuzen
20:00
Silvester Zwaneveld - Het recht van de sterkste Stadstheater Zoetermeer, Zoetermeer
20:00
Richard Groenendijk Theater de Purmaryn, Purmerend
20:00
Javier Guzman - Oorverdovend Kunstmin Schouwburg, Dordrecht
20:00
Plien en Bianca - Heb je hun weer De Meenthe, Steenwijk
20:00
Enge Buren - Reuring Lux, Nijmegen
20:00
Daniël Arends Stadsschouwburg Utrecht, Utrecht

zaterdag 07 januari 2012

20:00
Rayen Panday - Drie keer Rayen Werftheater, Utrecht
20:00
De Nachtzusters - Meer donkere dagen Theater Idea, Soest
20:00
Roel Meijvis - Rock N Roell Theater Bellevue, Amsterdam
20:00
Yora Rienstra - Aan jou heeft het niet gelegen Bon theater, Medemblik
20:00
Theo van den Oever - Strooizout C.C. De Kei, Reusel
Foto Emilio Guzman  - Doen en Laten
Emilio Guzman - Doen en Laten Stadsschouwburg Utrecht, Utrecht
1
20:00
Erris van Ginkel - De vooruitgang De Skâns, Gorredijk
20:00
Philippe Geubels - Hoe moet het nu verder? C.C. Het Gasthuis, Aarschot
20:00
Theo van Duren - De ongelooflijke slechtheid van Schouwburg Cuijk, Cuijk
20:00
Lenette van Dongen - Hoogseizoen Stadsgehoorzaal Vlaardingen, Vlaardingen
Foto Pieter Derks  - Het werd ook wel eens tijd
Pieter Derks - Het werd ook wel eens tijd Schouwburg De Kring, Roosendaal
1
20:00
Cabarestafette - Cabarestafette Schouwburg Cuijk, Cuijk
20:00
C3 - Wil je in ons groepje? Het Veur Theater, Leidschendam
20:00
Karin Bruers - We komen er wel Theater De Storm, Winterswijk
20:00
Fuad Hassen - Kleine dingen Theater PePijn, Den Haag
20:00
Katinka Polderman - Polderman Tuigt Af Theater de Mythe, Goes
20:00
Niet Schieten - Mannen zijn zeikwijven Theater De Willem, Papendrecht
20:00
Tineke Schouten - LOL Inclusive Markant Uden, Uden
20:00
Silvester Zwaneveld - Het recht van de sterkste Theater de Tobbe, Voorburg
20:00
Freek de Jonge DeLaMar, Amsterdam
20:00
Richard Groenendijk Kennemer Theater, Beverwijk
20:00
Javier Guzman - Oorverdovend Theater de Koornbeurs, Franeker
Foto Enge Buren - Reuring
Enge Buren - Reuring Lux, Nijmegen
1
20:00
Daniël Arends De Nieuwe Doelen, Gorinchem

zondag 08 januari 2012

14:30
Hilbert Geerling - Nico met z'n kliko Theater ’t Mozaïek, Wijchen
20:00
Jeffrey Spalburg - Thuus Stadsschouwburg Sittard-Geleen, Sittard
20:00
De Nachtzusters - Meer donkere dagen Lindenberg Theater, Nijmegen
20:00
Theo Maassen - Met alle respect Schouwburg Hengelo, Hengelo
20:00
Freek de Jonge DeLaMar, Amsterdam
20:30
Max van den Burg - Schlemiel Havezathe het Everloo, Rossum
20:30
Jan van Maanen - One Jan Show Theater Het Heerenlogement, Beusichem

maandag 09 januari 2012

20:00
Theo Maassen - Met alle respect Deventer Schouwburg, Deventer
20:00
Plien en Bianca - Heb je hun weer Koninklijke Schouwburg, Den Haag
20:00
Daniël Arends Leidse Schouwburg, Leiden
20:30
Jetty Mathurin - ConsulTAANTE Theater de Spiegel, Zwolle

dinsdag 10 januari 2012

20:00
Wilfried de Jong - Man en Fiets Witte Theater, IJmuiden
20:00
Mylou Frencken - Mylou geeft licht De Meerpaal, Dronten
20:00
Pieter Derks - Het werd ook wel eens tijd Theater Het Heerenlogement, Beusichem
20:00
Evi De Jean - Melodie van een reiziger Theater Bellevue, Amsterdam
Foto Schudden - Noorderzon
Schudden - Noorderzon Theater De Lievekamp, Oss
1
20:00
Klaas van der Eerden - Breedbeeld Junushoff Theater, Wageningen
20:00
Theo Maassen - Met alle respect Schouwburg Amphion, Doetinchem
20:00
Silvester Zwaneveld - Het recht van de sterkste De Maaspoort, Venlo
1
20:00
Plien en Bianca - Heb je hun weer Koninklijke Schouwburg, Den Haag
20:00
Enge Buren - Reuring De Maagd, Bergen op Zoom
20:00
Bert Visscher Stadsschouwburg Utrecht, Utrecht
20:00
Comedytrain Oude Luxor Theater, Rotterdam
1
Foto Najib Amhali
Najib Amhali Nieuwe Luxor Theater, Rotterdam
1
20:30
LOS muziektheater - FCKD Theater De Storm, Winterswijk

woensdag 11 januari 2012

20:00
Andre Manuel - Leve de man van de SVP! Theater De Veste, Delft
20:00
Bert Kruismans - Iedereen Rijk Theater PePijn, Den Haag
20:00
Wilfried de Jong - Man en Fiets Witte Theater, IJmuiden
20:00
Philippe Geubels - Hoe moet het nu verder? De Velinx, Tongeren
20:00
Lenette van Dongen - Hoogseizoen Theater de Stoep, Spijkenisse
20:00
Evi De Jean - Melodie van een reiziger Theater Bellevue, Amsterdam
20:00
Paulien Cornelisse - Hallo Aarde Theater aan de Parade, 's-Hertogenbosch
20:00
Hans Dorrestijn - Het buigen Stadsschouwburg Utrecht, Utrecht
20:00
Hans Liberg - Ick Hans Liberg Schouwburg Hengelo, Hengelo
20:00
Veldhuis & Kemper - Dan maar niet gelukkig Rijswijkse Schouwburg, Rijswijk
20:00
Javier Guzman - Oorverdovend Theater aan het Vrijthof, Maastricht
20:00
Jörgen Raymann - Frede De Muze, Noordwijk
20:00
Sara Kroos - Voor de leeuwen Schouwburg Venray, Venray
20:00
Enge Buren - Reuring Schouwburg Cuijk, Cuijk
20:00
Bert Visscher Stadsschouwburg Utrecht, Utrecht
20:00
Comedytrain Stadsschouwburg Velsen, IJmuiden
1
Foto Najib Amhali
Najib Amhali Nieuwe Luxor Theater, Rotterdam
1
20:15
De Gebroeders Fretz - Revolte Rijswijkse Schouwburg, Rijswijk
Pagina -402