CABARETINFO CABARETAGENDA

Gratis Uitverkocht Leden die gaan Leden die willen
Zoeken in Cabaretagenda
 
reset
Pagina -406
DATUM
NAAM
PODIUM
PLAATS
INFO
vr 07 okt
20:00
De Buze
Steenwijk
20:00
Theater Vooruit
Boechout
20:00
De Breek
Oosthuizen
20:00
C.C. Evergem
Evergem
20:00
Theater Aan de Slinger
Houten
20:00
De Molenberg
Delfzijl
20:00
Het Kielzog
Hoogezand
20:00
C.C. Martien van Doorne
Deurne
Stadstheater Zoetermeer
Zoetermeer
1
20:00
Werftheater
Utrecht
20:00
De Buze
Steenwijk
20:00
Schouwburg Theotorne
Dieren
20:00
De Kapel
Zoersel
20:00
Schouwburg Amstelveen
Amstelveen
20:00
C.C. De tippe
Vledder
20:00
Perron-3
Rosmalen
20:00
TheaterHotel De Oranjerie
Roermond
20:00
Koningstheater
's-Hertogenbosch
20:00
De Klif
Nijmegen
20:00
Swanla Theater
Zevenhuizen
20:00
Theater Peeriscoop
Gorinchem
20:00
Theater Idea
Soest
20:00
De Nieuwe Nobelaer
Etten-Leur
Stadsschouwburg Nijmegen
Nijmegen
3
20:00
Theater Zuidplein
Rotterdam
20:00
Theater Bellevue
Amsterdam
20:00
S.C.C. De Ruchte
Someren
20:00
Theater De Willem
Papendrecht
20:00
Zaantheater
Zaandam
20:00
Theater De Omval
Diemen
20:00
Theater Zuidplein
Rotterdam
Diligentia
Den Haag
1
20:00
De Maagd
Bergen op Zoom
20:00
Leidse Schouwburg
Leiden
20:00
Agora Theater Lelystad
Lelystad
20:00
Stadstheater de Bond
Oldenzaal
20:00
Theater de Purmaryn
Purmerend
20:00
Schouwburg Ogterop
Meppel
20:00
Goudse Schouwburg
Gouda
20:00
van Beresteyn
Veendam
20:00
De Nieuwe Doelen
Gorinchem
20:00
Schouwburg de Meerse
Hoofddorp
20:00
Posttheater
Arnhem
20:00
Theater - Congrescentrum De Tamboer
Hoogeveen
20:15
Rijswijkse Schouwburg
Rijswijk
20:30
Culturalis Theater
Den Haag
20:30
Meervaart
Amsterdam
za 08 okt
20:00
De Skâns
Gorredijk
Ons Tejater
Lieshout
20:00
Theater Twee Hondjes
Hellevoetsluis
20:00
Kulturhus Holten
Holten
20:00
Theater Harderwijk
Harderwijk
20:00
Theater Harderwijk
Harderwijk
20:00
Wadway Theaterkerk
Spanbroek
20:00
C.C. Onder de Linden
Middenbeemster
20:00
Jeugdhuis Comma
Brugge
20:00
Theater PePijn
Den Haag
20:00
Theater PePijn
Den Haag
20:00
De Kamers
Amersfoort
20:00
de lepelaar
jisp
20:00
C.C. De Wouwer
Ravels
20:00
Hoftheater
Raalte
20:00
De Breek
Oosthuizen
20:00
Parktheater
Eindhoven
20:00
C.C. Gildhof
Tielt
20:00
Theater Aan de Slinger
Houten
20:00
Orpheus
Apeldoorn
20:00
Isala Theater
Capelle aan den IJssel
20:00
Theater Bouwkunde
Deventer
20:00
Werftheater
Utrecht
20:00
Lindenberg Theater
Nijmegen
20:00
Het Oude Raadhuis
Hoofddorp
20:00
Isala Theater
Capelle aan den IJssel
20:00
Diligentia
Den Haag
20:00
Spiegeltheater
Middelburg
20:00
TheaterHotel De Oranjerie
Roermond
20:00
Theater de Schuur
Zevenbergen
20:00
Koningstheater
's-Hertogenbosch
20:00
Kunstmin Schouwburg
Dordrecht
20:00
Theater Harderwijk
Harderwijk
20:00
Theater de Roestbak
Almere
20:00
Meervaart
Amsterdam
20:00
De Schattelijn
Geertruidenberg
20:00
Agora Theater Druten
Druten
20:00
Theater Schuurkerk
Maassluis
20:00
De Harmonie
Leeuwarden
20:00
Theater Idea
Soest
20:00
Theater Bellevue
Amsterdam
20:00
Zaantheater
Zaandam
20:00
Holstohus
Olst
20:00
Effenaar
Eindhoven
20:00
Theater Idea
Soest
20:00
Westlandtheater De Naald
Naaldwijk
20:00
De Speeldoos
Vught
20:00
De Nieuwe Nobelaer
Etten-Leur
20:00
Schouwburg de Lawei
Drachten
Theater Zinin
Nijverdal
20:00
De Reggehof
Goor
20:00
Schouwburg Almere
Almere
20:00
Stadshoftheater Vianen
Vianen

vrijdag 07 oktober 2011

20:00
Lambert-Jan Koops - 36 De Buze, Steenwijk
20:00
Bert Gabriels - Druk druk druk Theater Vooruit, Boechout
20:00
Maarten Ebbers - Laat mij maar zitten De Breek, Oosthuizen
20:00
Philippe Geubels - Hoe moet het nu verder? C.C. Evergem, Evergem
20:00
Lenette van Dongen - Hoogseizoen Theater Aan de Slinger, Houten
20:00
Pieter Derks - Het werd ook wel eens tijd De Molenberg, Delfzijl
20:00
Paulien Cornelisse - Hallo Aarde Het Kielzog, Hoogezand
20:00
Karin Bruers - We komen er wel C.C. Martien van Doorne, Deurne
Foto Claudia De Breij - Hete vrede
Claudia De Breij - Hete vrede Stadstheater Zoetermeer, Zoetermeer
1
20:00
Thijs Kemperink Werftheater, Utrecht
20:00
Lambert-Jan Koops De Buze, Steenwijk
20:00
Vincent Bijlo - De cultuuroptimist Schouwburg Theotorne, Dieren
20:00
Joost Vandecasteele - Otaku De Kapel, Zoersel
20:00
Schudden - Noorderzon Schouwburg Amstelveen, Amstelveen
20:00
Tom Sligting - Tom! Wakker worden C.C. De tippe, Vledder
20:00
Mark van de veerdonk - Tolaat de vlogodre kiwjt Perron-3, Rosmalen
20:00
Herman van Veen - Herman van Veen Tournee 10/11/12 TheaterHotel De Oranjerie, Roermond
20:00
Arjan Ederveen Koningstheater, 's-Hertogenbosch
20:00
Nathalie Baartman - RAAK De Klif, Nijmegen
20:00
Jeroen Leenders Swanla Theater, Zevenhuizen
20:00
Anne Van Veen - Wilde Lucht Theater Peeriscoop, Gorinchem
20:00
Klaas van der Eerden - Breedbeeld Theater Idea, Soest
20:00
Katinka Polderman - Polderman Tuigt Af De Nieuwe Nobelaer, Etten-Leur
Foto NUHR - Het werkt wel
NUHR - Het werkt wel Stadsschouwburg Nijmegen, Nijmegen
3
20:00
Murth Mossel - Gunstige Ligging Ten Opzichte Van D Theater Zuidplein, Rotterdam
20:00
Theo Maassen - Met alle respect Theater Bellevue, Amsterdam
20:00
Ronald Goedemondt - Binnen de lijntjes S.C.C. De Ruchte, Someren
20:00
Tineke Schouten - LOL Inclusive Theater De Willem, Papendrecht
20:00
Veldhuis & Kemper - Dan maar niet gelukkig Zaantheater, Zaandam
20:00
Nilgun Yerli - Weer met Henk Theater De Omval, Diemen
20:00
roue verveer - In Zeer Goede Staat Theater Zuidplein, Rotterdam
Foto The Umbilical Brothers  - Heaven by storm
The Umbilical Brothers - Heaven by storm Diligentia, Den Haag
1
20:00
Freek de Jonge De Maagd, Bergen op Zoom
20:00
Ashton Brothers - Charlatans Leidse Schouwburg, Leiden
20:00
Carolien Borgers - Makkelijk Praten Agora Theater Lelystad, Lelystad
20:00
Sara Kroos - Voor de leeuwen Stadstheater de Bond, Oldenzaal
20:00
Mike Boddé - Pil Theater de Purmaryn, Purmerend
20:00
Erik van Muiswinkel Schouwburg Ogterop, Meppel
20:00
Bert Visscher Goudse Schouwburg, Gouda
20:00
Piepschuim - Opgenomen van Beresteyn, Veendam
20:00
Leon van der Zanden De Nieuwe Doelen, Gorinchem
20:00
Lebbis Schouwburg de Meerse, Hoofddorp
20:00
Daniël Arends Posttheater, Arnhem
20:00
Najib Amhali Theater - Congrescentrum De Tamboer, Hoogeveen
20:15
Amsterdams Kleinkunst Festival Rijswijkse Schouwburg, Rijswijk
20:30
Amar El Ajjouri Culturalis Theater, Den Haag
20:30
Het Monica Da Silva Trio - Tim Kamps & Arjen Lubac Meervaart, Amsterdam

zaterdag 08 oktober 2011

20:00
Gijs Nillessen - Voor de zekerheid De Skâns, Gorredijk
Arie Koomen / Edo Brunner Ons Tejater, Lieshout
20:00
Purper - Helden Theater Twee Hondjes, Hellevoetsluis
20:00
Robbert Jan Proos - Solo Kulturhus Holten, Holten
20:00
Inci Lulu Pamuk - Sex, Turks & Rock n Roll Theater Harderwijk, Harderwijk
20:00
Jochen Otten - Belastend materiaal Theater Harderwijk, Harderwijk
20:00
Jeroen van Merwijk - De vleesgeworden bescheidenhe Wadway Theaterkerk, Spanbroek
20:00
Andre Manuel - Leve de man van de SVP! C.C. Onder de Linden, Middenbeemster
20:00
Steven Mahieu - Mahieustueus Jeugdhuis Comma, Brugge
20:00
Berry Lussenburg - Getuige Theater PePijn, Den Haag
20:00
Berry Lussenburg - Getuige Theater PePijn, Den Haag
20:00
Lambert-Jan Koops - 36 De Kamers, Amersfoort
20:00
Emilio Guzman - Doen en Laten de lepelaar, jisp
20:00
Bert Kruismans - Iedereen Rijk C.C. De Wouwer, Ravels
20:00
Kasper van Kooten - Het wonderlijke leven van Jac Hoftheater, Raalte
20:00
Maarten Ebbers - Laat mij maar zitten De Breek, Oosthuizen
20:00
Marc-Marie Huijbregts - Marc-Marie punt Parktheater, Eindhoven
20:00
Gili - Gili drijft uit C.C. Gildhof, Tielt
20:00
Lenette van Dongen - Hoogseizoen Theater Aan de Slinger, Houten
20:00
Paulien Cornelisse - Hallo Aarde Orpheus, Apeldoorn
20:00
Claudia De Breij - Hete vrede Isala Theater, Capelle aan den IJssel
20:00
Mylou Frencken - Mylou geeft licht Theater Bouwkunde, Deventer
20:00
Thijs Kemperink Werftheater, Utrecht
20:00
Soundos - Soundos aangenaam Lindenberg Theater, Nijmegen
20:00
Jeffrey Spalburg - Spiekerboks Het Oude Raadhuis, Hoofddorp
20:00
Jan Rot - Ik hou van jou Isala Theater, Capelle aan den IJssel
20:00
Schudden - Noorderzon Diligentia, Den Haag
20:00
Dorine Wiersma - Goed zo, Dorine Spiegeltheater, Middelburg
20:00
Herman van Veen - Herman van Veen Tournee 10/11/12 TheaterHotel De Oranjerie, Roermond
20:00
Nina de la Croix - Bas Theater de Schuur, Zevenbergen
20:00
Arjan Ederveen Koningstheater, 's-Hertogenbosch
20:00
Hans Dorrestijn - Het buigen Kunstmin Schouwburg, Dordrecht
20:00
Jeroen Leenders Theater Harderwijk, Harderwijk
20:00
Theo Nijland Theater de Roestbak, Almere
20:00
Anne van Rijn Meervaart, Amsterdam
20:00
Anne Van Veen - Wilde Lucht De Schattelijn, Geertruidenberg
20:00
Hester Macrander - Het Bloed Kruipt Agora Theater Druten, Druten
20:00
Klaas van der Eerden - Breedbeeld Theater Schuurkerk, Maassluis
20:00
Niet Schieten - Mannen zijn zeikwijven De Harmonie, Leeuwarden
20:00
Murth Mossel - Gunstige Ligging Ten Opzichte Van D Theater Idea, Soest
20:00
Theo Maassen - Met alle respect Theater Bellevue, Amsterdam
20:00
Veldhuis & Kemper - Dan maar niet gelukkig Zaantheater, Zaandam
20:00
Nilgun Yerli - Weer met Henk Holstohus, Olst
20:00
Kristel Zweers - Puur Effenaar, Eindhoven
20:00
roue verveer - In Zeer Goede Staat Theater Idea, Soest
20:00
The Umbilical Brothers - Heaven by storm Westlandtheater De Naald, Naaldwijk
20:00
Freek de Jonge De Speeldoos, Vught
20:00
Ashton Brothers - Charlatans De Nieuwe Nobelaer, Etten-Leur
20:00
Anuar - Gedreven Schouwburg de Lawei, Drachten
Javier Guzman - Oorverdovend Theater Zinin, Nijverdal
20:00
Sara Kroos - Voor de leeuwen De Reggehof, Goor
20:00
Mike Boddé - Pil Schouwburg Almere, Almere
20:00
Erik van Muiswinkel Stadshoftheater Vianen, Vianen
Pagina -406