CABARETINFO CABARETAGENDA

Gratis Uitverkocht Leden die gaan Leden die willen
Zoeken in Cabaretagenda
 
reset
Pagina -411
DATUM
NAAM
PODIUM
PLAATS
INFO
do 03 nov
20:00
Theater De Lievekamp
Oss
20:00
Munttheater
Weert
20:00
Parkstad Limburg Theaters
Heerlen
20:00
Schouwburg Almere
Almere
20:00
NIVON
Amsterdam
20:00
Koninklijk Theater Carré
Amsterdam
20:00
De Kleine Komedie
Amsterdam
20:00
Ons theater
Bilthoven
20:00
Twentse Schouwburg
Enschede
20:00
Theater Hof 88
Almelo
20:00
De Speeldoos
Vught
20:00
De Poorterij
Zaltbommel
20:00
MIDI Tilburg
Tilburg
20:00
Stadsgehoorzaal Kampen
Kampen
20:00
Leidse Schouwburg
Leiden
20:00
Theater de Speeldoos
Baarn
20:00
MIDI Tilburg
Tilburg
20:00
Schouwburg de Lawei
Drachten
20:00
Oude Luxor Theater
Rotterdam
20:00
Theater De Boerderij
Huizen
20:00
Het Klooster
Woerden
20:00
Singer Theater
Laren
20:00
De Harmonie
Leeuwarden
1
20:00
Stadsschouwburg Velsen
IJmuiden
Schouwburg Het Park
Hoorn
1
20:00
Theater de Kom
Nieuwegein
vr 04 nov
20:00
Lux
Nijmegen
20:00
Podium Vlieland
Vlieland
20:00
Theater Kleintje Kunst
Hilversum
20:00
Theater Kleintje Kunst
Hilversum
20:00
Rijswijkse Schouwburg
Rijswijk
20:00
Schouwburg Amstelveen
Amstelveen
20:00
Klif 12
Den Hoorn
20:00
de lepelaar
jisp
20:00
C.C. Het LOO
Tessenderlo
20:00
C.C. Het Hoekhuis
Leusden
20:00
Kunstmin Schouwburg
Dordrecht
20:00
Theater Zinin
Nijverdal
20:00
Agora Theater Lelystad
Lelystad
20:00
Meervaart
Amsterdam
20:00
Theater de Kampanje
Den Helder
20:00
Schouwburg de Meerse
Hoofddorp
20:00
Theater de Spiegel
Zwolle
20:00
Stadsschouwburg Nijmegen
Nijmegen
20:00
Theater Walhalla
Rotterdam
20:00
Theater Achterom
Hilversum
20:00
C.C. De Pas
Heesch
20:00
Schouwburg Hengelo
Hengelo
20:00
C.C. De Herbakker
Eeklo
20:00
Koninklijk Theater Carré
Amsterdam
20:00
De Kleine Komedie
Amsterdam
20:00
Werftheater
Utrecht
20:00
De Dialoog
Ermelo
20:00
Theater de Hofnar
Valkenswaard
20:00
Isala Theater
Capelle aan den IJssel
20:00
Theater Walhalla
Rotterdam
20:00
Theater de Tobbe
Voorburg
20:00
C.C Warenar
Wassenaar
20:00
SplotsZ
Roelofarendsveen
20:00
Theater Hofpoort
Coevorden
20:00
Leidse Schouwburg
Leiden
20:00
Junushoff Theater
Wageningen
20:00
Podia Heemstede, Theater de Luifel
Heemstede
20:00
De Meerpaal
Dronten
20:00
Stadsgehoorzaal Vlaardingen
Vlaardingen
20:00
Oude Luxor Theater
Rotterdam
20:00
C.C. Den Durpsherd
Berlicum
Scheldetheater
Terneuzen
20:00
Theater de Stoep
Spijkenisse
20:00
Isala Theater
Capelle aan den IJssel
20:00
Stadsschouwburg Velsen
IJmuiden
20:00
Schouwburg Het Park
Hoorn
20:00
Theater de Schalm
Veldhoven
20:00
Schouwburg Cuijk
Cuijk
20:00
Schouwburg de Lawei
Drachten
20:15
Theater de Hofnar
Valkenswaard
20:30
Culturalis Theater
Den Haag
1
za 05 nov
20:00
Leidse Schouwburg
Leiden
20:00
C.C. Hillegom
Hillegom
20:00
Theater de Kom
Nieuwegein
20:00
C.C. De Herbakker
Eeklo
20:00
Theater Kulturhus
Borne
20:00
Het Front
Vroomshoop
20:00
Het Polenplein
Ruiselede
20:00
Theater aan de Schie
Schiedam
20:00
Schiller Theater Place Royal
Utrecht
20:00
C.C. De Kimpel
Bilzen
20:00
Theater Aan de Slinger
Houten
20:00
Schiller Theater Place Royal
Utrecht
20:00
Diligentia
Den Haag
20:00
Arenberg Schouwburg
Antwerpen
20:00
De Boodschap
Rijen
20:00
Theater de Spiegel
Zwolle
20:00
Theater de Schuur
Zevenbergen
20:00
Deventer Schouwburg
Deventer
20:00
Podium Neede
Neede
20:00
Scala Helmond
Helmond
20:00
C.C. De Kei
Reusel
20:00
Koninklijk Theater Carré
Amsterdam
20:00
De Kleine Komedie
Amsterdam

donderdag 03 november 2011

20:00
Evi De Jean - Melodie van een reiziger Theater De Lievekamp, Oss
20:00
Dames voor na vieren - Koude kermis Munttheater, Weert
20:00
Mark van de veerdonk - Tolaat de vlogodre kiwjt Parkstad Limburg Theaters, Heerlen
20:00
Els de Schepper - Niet geschikt als moeder Schouwburg Almere, Almere
20:00
Dorine Wiersma - Goed zo, Dorine NIVON, Amsterdam
20:00
Herman van Veen - Herman van Veen Tournee 10/11/12 Koninklijk Theater Carré, Amsterdam
20:00
Arjan Ederveen De Kleine Komedie, Amsterdam
20:00
Johan Goossens - maandag Ons theater, Bilthoven
20:00
Nathalie Baartman - RAAK Twentse Schouwburg, Enschede
20:00
Anne Van Veen - Wilde Lucht Theater Hof 88, Almelo
20:00
Katinka Polderman - Polderman Tuigt Af De Speeldoos, Vught
20:00
Niet Schieten - Mannen zijn zeikwijven De Poorterij, Zaltbommel
20:00
Murth Mossel - Gunstige Ligging Ten Opzichte Van D MIDI Tilburg, Tilburg
20:00
Seth Gaaikema - Het mooiste komt nog Stadsgehoorzaal Kampen, Kampen
20:00
Tineke Schouten - LOL Inclusive Leidse Schouwburg, Leiden
20:00
Nilgun Yerli - Weer met Henk Theater de Speeldoos, Baarn
20:00
roue verveer - In Zeer Goede Staat MIDI Tilburg, Tilburg
20:00
Freek de Jonge Schouwburg de Lawei, Drachten
20:00
Ashton Brothers - Charlatans Oude Luxor Theater, Rotterdam
20:00
Anuar - Gedreven Theater De Boerderij, Huizen
20:00
Carolien Borgers - Makkelijk Praten Het Klooster, Woerden
20:00
Sara Kroos - Voor de leeuwen Singer Theater, Laren
20:00
Mike Boddé - Pil De Harmonie, Leeuwarden
1
20:00
Erik van Muiswinkel Stadsschouwburg Velsen, IJmuiden
Foto Bert Visscher
Bert Visscher Schouwburg Het Park, Hoorn
1
20:00
Dolf Jansen Theater de Kom, Nieuwegein

vrijdag 04 november 2011

20:00
Pieter-Dirk Uys - Desperate First Ladies Lux, Nijmegen
20:00
Henry van Loon - De Henry van Loon Entertainment S Podium Vlieland, Vlieland
20:00
Berry Lussenburg - Getuige Theater Kleintje Kunst, Hilversum
20:00
Berry Lussenburg - Getuige Theater Kleintje Kunst, Hilversum
20:00
Purper - Helden Rijswijkse Schouwburg, Rijswijk
20:00
Yora Rienstra - Aan jou heeft het niet gelegen Schouwburg Amstelveen, Amstelveen
20:00
Robbert Jan Proos - Solo Klif 12, Den Hoorn
20:00
Stefan Pop - Popaganda de lepelaar, jisp
20:00
Steven Mahieu - Mahieustueus C.C. Het LOO, Tessenderlo
20:00
Jeroen van Merwijk - De vleesgeworden bescheidenhe C.C. Het Hoekhuis, Leusden
20:00
Andre Manuel - Leve de man van de SVP! Kunstmin Schouwburg, Dordrecht
20:00
Kasper van Kooten - Het wonderlijke leven van Jac Theater Zinin, Nijverdal
20:00
Pieter Derks - Het werd ook wel eens tijd Agora Theater Lelystad, Lelystad
20:00
Evi De Jean - Melodie van een reiziger Meervaart, Amsterdam
20:00
Dames voor na vieren - Koude kermis Theater de Kampanje, Den Helder
20:00
Paulien Cornelisse - Hallo Aarde Schouwburg de Meerse, Hoofddorp
20:00
Marijke Boon - Boon best Theater de Spiegel, Zwolle
20:00
Claudia De Breij - Hete vrede Stadsschouwburg Nijmegen, Nijmegen
20:00
Jeroen Bouwhuis - Bouwhuis Theater Walhalla, Rotterdam
20:00
Veronique Sodano - Zet je schrap! Theater Achterom, Hilversum
20:00
Mark van de veerdonk - Tolaat de vlogodre kiwjt C.C. De Pas, Heesch
20:00
Dorine Wiersma - Goed zo, Dorine Schouwburg Hengelo, Hengelo
20:00
Nigel Williams - Working class Hero C.C. De Herbakker, Eeklo
20:00
Herman van Veen - Herman van Veen Tournee 10/11/12 Koninklijk Theater Carré, Amsterdam
20:00
Arjan Ederveen De Kleine Komedie, Amsterdam
20:00
Dara Faizi - Gevaarlijke gedachten Werftheater, Utrecht
20:00
Hans Dorrestijn - Het buigen De Dialoog, Ermelo
20:00
Nathalie Baartman - RAAK Theater de Hofnar, Valkenswaard
20:00
Theo Nijland Isala Theater, Capelle aan den IJssel
20:00
Anne Van Veen - Wilde Lucht Theater Walhalla, Rotterdam
20:00
Klaas van der Eerden - Breedbeeld Theater de Tobbe, Voorburg
20:00
Niet Schieten - Mannen zijn zeikwijven C.C Warenar, Wassenaar
20:00
Murth Mossel - Gunstige Ligging Ten Opzichte Van D SplotsZ, Roelofarendsveen
20:00
Seth Gaaikema - Het mooiste komt nog Theater Hofpoort, Coevorden
20:00
Tineke Schouten - LOL Inclusive Leidse Schouwburg, Leiden
20:00
Veldhuis & Kemper - Dan maar niet gelukkig Junushoff Theater, Wageningen
20:00
Nilgun Yerli - Weer met Henk Podia Heemstede, Theater de Luifel, Heemstede
20:00
Silvester Zwaneveld - Het recht van de sterkste De Meerpaal, Dronten
20:00
Freek de Jonge Stadsgehoorzaal Vlaardingen, Vlaardingen
20:00
Ashton Brothers - Charlatans Oude Luxor Theater, Rotterdam
20:00
Richard Groenendijk C.C. Den Durpsherd, Berlicum
Javier Guzman - Oorverdovend Scheldetheater, Terneuzen
20:00
Sara Kroos - Voor de leeuwen Theater de Stoep, Spijkenisse
20:00
Mike Boddé - Pil Isala Theater, Capelle aan den IJssel
20:00
Erik van Muiswinkel Stadsschouwburg Velsen, IJmuiden
20:00
Bert Visscher Schouwburg Het Park, Hoorn
20:00
Piepschuim - Opgenomen Theater de Schalm, Veldhoven
20:00
Lebbis Schouwburg Cuijk, Cuijk
20:00
Dolf Jansen Schouwburg de Lawei, Drachten
20:15
Nathalie Baartman - Raak Theater de Hofnar, Valkenswaard
20:30
Culturalis Comedy Club Culturalis Theater, Den Haag
1

zaterdag 05 november 2011

20:00
Pieter-Dirk Uys - Desperate First Ladies Leidse Schouwburg, Leiden
20:00
Robbert Jan Proos - Solo C.C. Hillegom, Hillegom
20:00
Purper - Helden Theater de Kom, Nieuwegein
20:00
Bert Kruismans - Iedereen Rijk C.C. De Herbakker, Eeklo
20:00
Kasper van Kooten - Het wonderlijke leven van Jac Theater Kulturhus, Borne
20:00
Lambert-Jan Koops - 36 Het Front, Vroomshoop
20:00
Raf Coppens - Overschot van het gelijk Het Polenplein, Ruiselede
20:00
Marc-Marie Huijbregts - Marc-Marie punt Theater aan de Schie, Schiedam
20:00
Erris van Ginkel - De vooruitgang Schiller Theater Place Royal, Utrecht
20:00
Gili - Gili drijft uit C.C. De Kimpel, Bilzen
20:00
Maarten Ebbers - Laat mij maar zitten Theater Aan de Slinger, Houten
20:00
Theo van Duren - De ongelooflijke slechtheid van Schiller Theater Place Royal, Utrecht
20:00
Pieter Derks - Het werd ook wel eens tijd Diligentia, Den Haag
20:00
Evi De Jean - Melodie van een reiziger Arenberg Schouwburg, Antwerpen
20:00
Paulien Cornelisse - Hallo Aarde De Boodschap, Rijen
20:00
Marijke Boon - Boon best Theater de Spiegel, Zwolle
20:00
Begijn le Bleu - Een beschaafde jongen Theater de Schuur, Zevenbergen
20:00
Ronald Smink - Bor Knok Deventer Schouwburg, Deventer
20:00
Jeffrey Spalburg - Spiekerboks Podium Neede, Neede
20:00
Jan Rot - Ik hou van jou Scala Helmond, Helmond
20:00
Els de Schepper - Niet geschikt als moeder C.C. De Kei, Reusel
20:00
Herman van Veen - Herman van Veen Tournee 10/11/12 Koninklijk Theater Carré, Amsterdam
20:00
Arjan Ederveen De Kleine Komedie, Amsterdam
Pagina -411