CABARETINFO CABARETAGENDA

Gratis Uitverkocht Leden die gaan Leden die willen
Zoeken in Cabaretagenda
 
reset
Pagina -425
DATUM
NAAM
PODIUM
PLAATS
INFO
wo 30 nov
20:30
Theater PePijn
Den Haag
1
do 01 dec
20:00
De Eendracht
Gemert
20:00
C.C. Candelaershuys
Ukkel
20:00
Stadsgehoorzaal Vlaardingen
Vlaardingen
20:00
Het Kruithuis
Groningen
20:00
Theater PePijn
Den Haag
20:00
Theater de Griffioen
Amstelveen
20:00
De Kleine Komedie
Amsterdam
20:00
De Warande
Turnhout
20:00
Het Oude Raadhuis
Hoofddorp
20:00
Schouwburg Amstelveen
Amstelveen
20:00
Theater De Boerderij
Huizen
20:00
De Maaspoort
Venlo
20:00
Parktheater
Eindhoven
20:00
Schouwburg Het Park
Hoorn
20:00
Theater Castellum
Alphen aan den Rijn
20:00
Theaters Tilburg
Tilburg
20:00
Schouwburg Amphion
Doetinchem
20:00
Koninklijk Theater Carré
Amsterdam
Theater de Schalm
Veldhoven
1
20:00
Theater de Schalm
Veldhoven
20:00
Het Klooster
Nuenen
20:00
Theater de Kom
Nieuwegein
20:00
Stadsgehoorzaal Kampen
Kampen
20:00
Het Barghse Huus
s-Heerenberg
20:00
C.C. Westrand
Dilbeek
20:00
Theater De Willem
Papendrecht
20:00
Schouwburg Venray
Venray
20:00
Goudse Schouwburg
Gouda
20:00
De Meerpaal
Dronten
20:00
TheaterHotel De Oranjerie
Roermond
20:00
Leidse Schouwburg
Leiden
20:00
MIDI Tilburg
Tilburg
20:00
Theater De Lampegiet
Veenendaal
20:00
Theater Schuurkerk
Maassluis
20:00
Stadsgehoorzaal Vlaardingen
Vlaardingen
Schouwburg Cuijk
Cuijk
20:00
Zaantheater
Zaandam
20:00
Rijswijkse Schouwburg
Rijswijk
20:00
Theater - Congrescentrum De Tamboer
Hoogeveen
20:00
Theater de Blauwe Kei
Veghel
20:00
Isala Theater
Capelle aan den IJssel
Stadsschouwburg Haarlem
Haarlem
1
20:15
Theater ’t Mozaïek
Wijchen
20:30
Meervaart
Amsterdam
20:30
Stadsschouwburg Groningen
Groningen
vr 02 dec
20:00
De Rekkelinge
Deinze
20:00
Theater Aan de Slinger
Houten
20:00
Theaterzaal Roxy
Temse
20:00
Koningshof
Maassluis
20:00
Theater de Hofnar
Valkenswaard
20:00
Theater Twee Hondjes
Hellevoetsluis
20:00
Theater PePijn
Den Haag
20:00
CK Theater
Roermond
20:00
Arenberg Schouwburg
Antwerpen
20:00
De Kleine Komedie
Amsterdam
20:00
De Pit Buggenhout
Buggenhout
Isala Theater
Capelle aan den IJssel
1
20:00
Cultuurcluster de Tiliander
Oisterwijk
20:00
C.C. Den Durpsherd
Berlicum
20:00
Schouwburg Rex
Mol
20:00
Oude Luxor Theater
Rotterdam
20:00
Flint
Amersfoort
20:00
S.C.C. De Enck
Oirschot
20:00
C.C. De kern
Wilrijk
20:00
Koninklijk Theater Carré
Amsterdam
20:00
Schaffelaartheater
Barneveld
20:00
C.C. Cultura
Nootdorp
20:00
Theater Achterom
Hilversum
20:00
Kunstmin Schouwburg
Dordrecht
20:00
Theater de Spiegel
Zwolle
20:00
Theater Castellum
Alphen aan den Rijn
20:00
Stadstheater de Bond
Oldenzaal
20:00
Agora Theater Lelystad
Lelystad
20:00
Meervaart
Amsterdam
20:00
Podia Heemstede, Theater de Luifel
Heemstede
20:00
Theater De Omval
Diemen
20:00
De Reggehof
Goor
20:00
Stadsschouwburg Middelburg
Middelburg
20:00
Theater De Muzeval
Emmen
20:00
Stadsschouwburg Sittard-Geleen
Sittard
20:00
Theater De Winsinghhof
Roden
1
20:00
Theater De Wegwijzer
Nieuw en Sint Joosland
20:00
Stiching Calypso Theater
Wijk bij Duurstede
20:00
Theater de Kampanje
Den Helder
20:00
Het Veur Theater
Leidschendam
20:00
Rijswijkse Schouwburg
Rijswijk
20:00
Theater de Bussel
Oosterhout
20:00
Diligentia
Den Haag
20:00
Theater aan de Parade
's-Hertogenbosch
20:15
Theater Twee Hondjes
Hellevoetsluis
20:15
Theater de Hofnar
Valkenswaard
za 03 dec
20:00
Kunstmin Schouwburg
Dordrecht
20:00
Cool kunst en cultuur
Heerhugowaard
20:00
Stadsschouwburg Utrecht
Utrecht
20:00
Arenberg Schouwburg
Antwerpen
20:00
C.C. De Abdij
Geraardsbergen
20:00
De Kleine Komedie
Amsterdam
20:00
Goudse Schouwburg
Gouda
20:00
C.C. Cultura
Nootdorp

woensdag 30 november 2011

20:30
Youssef El Mousaoui Theater PePijn, Den Haag
1

donderdag 01 december 2011

20:00
Ter Bescherming van de Jeugd - California De Eendracht, Gemert
20:00
Lies Lefever - Meisje van plezier C.C. Candelaershuys, Ukkel
20:00
Purper - Helden Stadsgehoorzaal Vlaardingen, Vlaardingen
20:00
Rayen Panday - Drie keer Rayen Het Kruithuis, Groningen
20:00
Yora Rienstra - Aan jou heeft het niet gelegen Theater PePijn, Den Haag
20:00
Jeroen van Merwijk - De vleesgeworden bescheidenhe Theater de Griffioen, Amstelveen
20:00
Kasper van Kooten - Het wonderlijke leven van Jac De Kleine Komedie, Amsterdam
20:00
Eric Koller De Warande, Turnhout
20:00
Martijn Hillenius - Martijn Hillenius duidt de din Het Oude Raadhuis, Hoofddorp
20:00
Vincent Geers - Het is tijd Schouwburg Amstelveen, Amstelveen
20:00
Pieter Derks - Het werd ook wel eens tijd Theater De Boerderij, Huizen
20:00
Dames voor na vieren - Koude kermis De Maaspoort, Venlo
20:00
Paulien Cornelisse - Hallo Aarde Parktheater, Eindhoven
20:00
Claudia De Breij - Hete vrede Schouwburg Het Park, Hoorn
20:00
Sjaak Bral - Vaarwel 2011 Theater Castellum, Alphen aan den Rijn
20:00
Ronald Smink - Bor Knok Theaters Tilburg, Tilburg
20:00
Veronique Sodano - Zet je schrap! Schouwburg Amphion, Doetinchem
20:00
Herman van Veen - Herman van Veen Tournee 10/11/12 Koninklijk Theater Carré, Amsterdam
Foto Schudden - Noorderzon
Schudden - Noorderzon Theater de Schalm, Veldhoven
1
20:00
Schudden - Noorderzon Theater de Schalm, Veldhoven
20:00
Mark van de veerdonk - Tolaat de vlogodre kiwjt Het Klooster, Nuenen
20:00
Arjan Ederveen Theater de Kom, Nieuwegein
20:00
Max van den Burg - Kladderadatsch Stadsgehoorzaal Kampen, Kampen
20:00
Nathalie Baartman - RAAK Het Barghse Huus, s-Heerenberg
20:00
Jeroen Leenders C.C. Westrand, Dilbeek
20:00
Anne Van Veen - Wilde Lucht Theater De Willem, Papendrecht
20:00
Katinka Polderman - Polderman Tuigt Af Schouwburg Venray, Venray
20:00
Ronald Goedemondt - Binnen de lijntjes Goudse Schouwburg, Gouda
20:00
Seth Gaaikema - Het mooiste komt nog De Meerpaal, Dronten
20:00
Veldhuis & Kemper - Dan maar niet gelukkig TheaterHotel De Oranjerie, Roermond
20:00
Silvester Zwaneveld - Het recht van de sterkste Leidse Schouwburg, Leiden
20:00
Op Sterk Water - ImproComedy MIDI Tilburg, Tilburg
20:00
Freek de Jonge Theater De Lampegiet, Veenendaal
20:00
Anuar - Gedreven Theater Schuurkerk, Maassluis
20:00
Carolien Borgers Stadsgehoorzaal Vlaardingen, Vlaardingen
Javier Guzman - Oorverdovend Schouwburg Cuijk, Cuijk
20:00
Sara Kroos - Voor de leeuwen Zaantheater, Zaandam
20:00
Bert Visscher Rijswijkse Schouwburg, Rijswijk
20:00
Leon van der Zanden Theater - Congrescentrum De Tamboer, Hoogeveen
20:00
Lebbis Theater de Blauwe Kei, Veghel
20:00
Dolf Jansen Isala Theater, Capelle aan den IJssel
Foto Daniël Arends
Daniël Arends Stadsschouwburg Haarlem, Haarlem
1
20:15
Van Der Laan & Woe - Superlatief Theater ’t Mozaïek, Wijchen
20:30
Deng Boy Fu a Birti - Eric Schröder en Ronny Ormsk Meervaart, Amsterdam
20:30
Youssef El Mousaoui en Rayen Panday - Dubbelprogra Stadsschouwburg Groningen, Groningen

vrijdag 02 december 2011

20:00
Veerle Malschaert De Rekkelinge, Deinze
20:00
Rob en Emiel - Wat nou cabaret Theater Aan de Slinger, Houten
20:00
Bert Kruismans - Iedereen Rijk Theaterzaal Roxy, Temse
20:00
Purper - Helden Koningshof, Maassluis
20:00
Inci Lulu Pamuk - Sex, Turks & Rock n Roll Theater de Hofnar, Valkenswaard
20:00
De Nachtzusters - Meer donkere dagen Theater Twee Hondjes, Hellevoetsluis
20:00
Yora Rienstra - Aan jou heeft het niet gelegen Theater PePijn, Den Haag
20:00
Jochen Otten - Belastend materiaal CK Theater, Roermond
20:00
Lies Lefever - Meisje van plezier Arenberg Schouwburg, Antwerpen
20:00
Kasper van Kooten - Het wonderlijke leven van Jac De Kleine Komedie, Amsterdam
20:00
Gili - Iedereen paranormaal De Pit Buggenhout, Buggenhout
Foto Emilio Guzman  - Doen en Laten
Emilio Guzman - Doen en Laten Isala Theater, Capelle aan den IJssel
1
20:00
Harry Glotzbach - El Nino Cultuurcluster de Tiliander, Oisterwijk
20:00
Erris van Ginkel - De vooruitgang C.C. Den Durpsherd, Berlicum
20:00
Philippe Geubels - Hoe moet het nu verder? Schouwburg Rex, Mol
20:00
Lenette van Dongen - Hoogseizoen Oude Luxor Theater, Rotterdam
20:00
Cabarestafette - Cabarestafette Flint, Amersfoort
20:00
Arnout Van den Bossche - De Grote Internationale S.C.C. De Enck, Oirschot
20:00
Begijn le Bleu - Een beschaafde jongen C.C. De kern, Wilrijk
20:00
Herman van Veen - Herman van Veen Tournee 10/11/12 Koninklijk Theater Carré, Amsterdam
20:00
Schudden - Noorderzon Schaffelaartheater, Barneveld
20:00
Mattijs Verhallen - Zolang de maat maar vol is C.C. Cultura, Nootdorp
20:00
Nina de la Croix - Bas Theater Achterom, Hilversum
20:00
Arjan Ederveen Kunstmin Schouwburg, Dordrecht
20:00
Johan Goossens - maandag Theater de Spiegel, Zwolle
20:00
Hans Dorrestijn - Het buigen Theater Castellum, Alphen aan den Rijn
20:00
Theo Nijland Stadstheater de Bond, Oldenzaal
20:00
Anne Van Veen - Wilde Lucht Agora Theater Lelystad, Lelystad
20:00
Thijs Maas - Genade Meervaart, Amsterdam
20:00
Klaas van der Eerden - Breedbeeld Podia Heemstede, Theater de Luifel, Heemstede
20:00
Katinka Polderman - Polderman Tuigt Af Theater De Omval, Diemen
20:00
Niet Schieten - Mannen zijn zeikwijven De Reggehof, Goor
20:00
Theo Maassen - Met alle respect Stadsschouwburg Middelburg, Middelburg
20:00
Tineke Schouten - LOL Inclusive Theater De Muzeval, Emmen
20:00
Veldhuis & Kemper - Dan maar niet gelukkig Stadsschouwburg Sittard-Geleen, Sittard
20:00
Silvester Zwaneveld - Het recht van de sterkste Theater De Winsinghhof, Roden
1
20:00
Kristel Zweers - Puur Theater De Wegwijzer, Nieuw en Sint Joosland
20:00
Anuar - Gedreven Stiching Calypso Theater, Wijk bij Duurstede
20:00
Sara Kroos - Voor de leeuwen Theater de Kampanje, Den Helder
20:00
Enge Buren - Reuring Het Veur Theater, Leidschendam
20:00
Bert Visscher Rijswijkse Schouwburg, Rijswijk
20:00
Leon van der Zanden Theater de Bussel, Oosterhout
20:00
Lebbis Diligentia, Den Haag
20:00
Dolf Jansen Theater aan de Parade, 's-Hertogenbosch
20:15
Meer Donkere Dagen Theater Twee Hondjes, Hellevoetsluis
20:15
Inci Lulu Pamuk - Sex, Turks and Rock 'N' Roll Theater de Hofnar, Valkenswaard

zaterdag 03 december 2011

20:00
Purper - Helden Kunstmin Schouwburg, Dordrecht
20:00
De Nachtzusters - Meer donkere dagen Cool kunst en cultuur, Heerhugowaard
20:00
Stefan Pop - Popaganda Stadsschouwburg Utrecht, Utrecht
20:00
Lies Lefever - Meisje van plezier Arenberg Schouwburg, Antwerpen
20:00
Bert Kruismans - Iedereen Rijk C.C. De Abdij, Geraardsbergen
20:00
Kasper van Kooten - Het wonderlijke leven van Jac De Kleine Komedie, Amsterdam
20:00
Eric Koller Goudse Schouwburg, Gouda
20:00
Arno van der Heyden - Zo. C.C. Cultura, Nootdorp
Pagina -425