Gratis
Uitverkocht
Livestream
Leden die gaan
Leden die willen
DATUM
INFO
De Kleine Komedie
Amsterdam
Orpheus
Apeldoorn
Goudse Schouwburg
Gouda
De Oosterpoort
Groningen
20:00
Stadsschouwburg Haarlem
Haarlem
De Harmonie
Leeuwarden
Stadsschouwburg Middelburg
Middelburg
Stadsschouwburg Nijmegen
Nijmegen
S.C.C. De Enck
Oirschot
Theater Idea
Soest
20:00
Schouwburg Concertzaal Tilburg
Tilburg
Theater De Lampegiet
Veenendaal
Zaantheater
Zaandam
Stadstheater Zoetermeer
Zoetermeer
20:15
Stadstheater Zoetermeer
Zoetermeer
Theater de Spiegel
Zwolle
Koningstheater
's-Hertogenbosch
Schouwburg Almere
Almere
C.C. De Meent
Alsemberg
Flint
Amersfoort
Compagnietheater
Amsterdam
Meervaart
Amsterdam
Koninklijk Theater Carré
Amsterdam
Meervaart
Amsterdam
Musis
Arnhem
Diligentia
Den Haag
20:30
De Nieuwe Nobelaer
Etten-Leur
Goudse Schouwburg
Gouda
Podia Heemstede, Theater de Luifel
Heemstede
Witte Theater
IJmuiden
Theater Schuurkerk
Maassluis
Schouwburg De Kring
Roosendaal
20:00
Oude Luxor Theater
Rotterdam
Theater de Spiegel
Zwolle
Koningstheater
's-Hertogenbosch
20:00
Schouwburg Almere
Almere
Compagnietheater
Amsterdam
20:00
Paradiso
Amsterdam
20:30
De Kattendans
Bergeijk
Theater Bouwkunde
Deventer
Schouwburg de Lawei
Drachten
Cultura
Ede
Muziekcentrum Enschede
Enschede
Goudse Schouwburg
Gouda
Schouwburg Hengelo
Hengelo
Cpunt Theater
Hoofddorp
Witte Theater
IJmuiden
Leidse Schouwburg
Leiden
Agora Theater Lelystad
Lelystad
CulturA & Zo
Nootdorp
20:00
Oude Luxor Theater
Rotterdam
20:30
Theater de Tobbe
Voorburg
C.C. Nova
Wetteren
Zaantheater
Zaandam
Theater de Spiegel
Zwolle
Compagnietheater
Amsterdam
Muziekcentrum Enschede
Enschede
Cpunt Theater
Hoofddorp
Compagnietheater
Amsterdam
20:00
Oude Luxor Theater
Rotterdam
Theater Geert Teis
Stadskanaal
Beatrix Theater
Utrecht
20:00
Theater aan de Parade
's-Hertogenbosch
De Kleine Komedie
Amsterdam
Compagnietheater
Amsterdam
Musis
Arnhem
20:00
Parktheater
Eindhoven
Cpunt Theater
Hoofddorp
Stadsschouwburg Velsen
IJmuiden
Theater de Stoep
Spijkenisse
Beatrix Theater
Utrecht
Koningstheater
's-Hertogenbosch
Theater aan de Parade
's-Hertogenbosch
De Kleine Komedie
Amsterdam
Compagnietheater
Amsterdam
Theater PePijn
Den Haag
Parkstad Limburg Theaters
Heerlen
Parkstad Limburg Theaters
Heerlen
Cpunt Theater
Hoofddorp
Stadsschouwburg Velsen
IJmuiden
Theater de Stoep
Spijkenisse
20:30
Stadsschouwburg Utrecht
Utrecht
C.C. De kern
Wilrijk
Koningstheater
's-Hertogenbosch
Schouwburg Almere
Almere
Theater Castellum
Alphen aan den Rijn
Het Perron
Amsterdam
De Kleine Komedie
Amsterdam
Compagnietheater
Amsterdam
Schouwburg Boom
Boom
Diligentia
Den Haag
Parkstad Limburg Theaters
Heerlen
Parkstad Limburg Theaters
Heerlen
Oude Luxor Theater
Rotterdam
Theater de Schalm
Veldhoven
Stadstheater Zoetermeer
Zoetermeer
Schouwburg Almere
Almere
Theater Castellum
Alphen aan den Rijn
De Kleine Komedie
Amsterdam
Compagnietheater
Amsterdam
donderdag 27 mei 2010
Ernst van der Pasch - Laat niets van waarde achter
De Kleine Komedie, Amsterdam
Roué Verveer - Mans Genoeg
Orpheus, Apeldoorn
Guido Weijers - Axestos
Goudse Schouwburg, Gouda
Eric van Sauers - Ridder
De Oosterpoort, Groningen
20:00
Hete vrede
Stadsschouwburg Haarlem, Haarlem
Onno Innemee - Wie Heeft Onno Innemee Vermoord?
De Harmonie, Leeuwarden
Hans Liberg - 25 jaar Hans Liberg
Stadsschouwburg Middelburg, Middelburg
Klaas van der Eerden - Schwalbe
Stadsschouwburg Nijmegen, Nijmegen
Jandino Asporaat - Buena Vista
S.C.C. De Enck, Oirschot
NUHR - Nieuw Programma
Theater Idea, Soest
20:00
Cabarestafette
Schouwburg Concertzaal Tilburg, Tilburg
Speelman & Speelman - Thuis
Theater De Lampegiet, Veenendaal
Sara Kroos - Boheems
Zaantheater, Zaandam
Wilko Terwijn - Enig In Zijn Soort
Stadstheater Zoetermeer, Zoetermeer
20:15
De Nieuwe Snaar
Stadstheater Zoetermeer, Zoetermeer
Jochem Myjer - De Rust Zelve
Theater de Spiegel, Zwolle
vrijdag 28 mei 2010
Dames Voor Na Vieren - Koude Kermis
Koningstheater, 's-Hertogenbosch
Jörgen Raymann - Familyman
Schouwburg Almere, Almere
Wim Helsen - Het uur van de prutser
C.C. De Meent, Alsemberg
Javier Guzman - Por Dios
Flint, Amersfoort
Freek de Jonge - De Stemming
Compagnietheater, Amsterdam
Roué Verveer | mans genoeg
Meervaart, Amsterdam
Veldhuis & Kemper - We Moeten Praten
Koninklijk Theater Carré, Amsterdam
Roué Verveer - Mans Genoeg
Meervaart, Amsterdam
Dolf Jansen - Altijd Verder
Musis, Arnhem
Wilko Terwijn - Enig In Zijn Soort
Diligentia, Den Haag
20:30
Kristel Zweers - Ruig
De Nieuwe Nobelaer, Etten-Leur
Guido Weijers - Axestos
Goudse Schouwburg, Gouda
NUHR - Nieuw Programma
Podia Heemstede, Theater de Luifel, Heemstede
Diederik van Vleuten - Daar Werd Iets Groots Verri
Witte Theater, IJmuiden
Onno Innemee - Wie Heeft Onno Innemee Vermoord?
Theater Schuurkerk, Maassluis
Kamps en Kamps - Kamps en Kamps 1
Schouwburg De Kring, Roosendaal
20:00
Klaas van der Eerden - Schwalbe
Oude Luxor Theater, Rotterdam
Jochem Myjer - De Rust Zelve
Theater de Spiegel, Zwolle
zaterdag 29 mei 2010
Dames Voor Na Vieren - Koude Kermis
Koningstheater, 's-Hertogenbosch
20:00
Tot Zoens - Campert, Mulder & Chabot
Schouwburg Almere, Almere
Freek de Jonge - De Stemming
Compagnietheater, Amsterdam
20:00
Wakker in de stad
Paradiso, Amsterdam
20:30
Vincent Geers - Onder Controle
De Kattendans, Bergeijk
NUHR - Nieuw Programma
Theater Bouwkunde, Deventer
Jörgen Raymann - Familyman
Schouwburg de Lawei, Drachten
Kristel Zweers - Ruig
Cultura, Ede
Marc-Marie Huijbregts - Punt
Muziekcentrum Enschede, Enschede
Guido Weijers - Axestos
Goudse Schouwburg, Gouda
Hete vrede
Schouwburg Hengelo, Hengelo
Veldhuis & Kemper - We Moeten Praten
Cpunt Theater, Hoofddorp
Diederik van Vleuten - Daar Werd Iets Groots Verri
Witte Theater, IJmuiden
Onno Innemee - Wie Heeft Onno Innemee Vermoord?
Leidse Schouwburg, Leiden
Javier Guzman - Por Dios
Agora Theater Lelystad, Lelystad
Kristel Zweers - Ruig
CulturA & Zo, Nootdorp
20:00
Klaas van der Eerden - Schwalbe
Oude Luxor Theater, Rotterdam
20:30
Ter Bescherming van de Jeugd
Theater de Tobbe, Voorburg
Wim Helsen - Het uur van de prutser
C.C. Nova, Wetteren
Eric van Sauers - Ridder
Zaantheater, Zaandam
Jochem Myjer - De Rust Zelve
Theater de Spiegel, Zwolle
zondag 30 mei 2010
Freek de Jonge - De Stemming
Compagnietheater, Amsterdam
Marc-Marie Huijbregts - Punt
Muziekcentrum Enschede, Enschede
Veldhuis & Kemper - We Moeten Praten
Cpunt Theater, Hoofddorp
maandag 31 mei 2010
Freek de Jonge - De Stemming
Compagnietheater, Amsterdam
20:00
Kees Torn
Oude Luxor Theater, Rotterdam
Hans Liberg - 25 jaar Hans Liberg
Theater Geert Teis, Stadskanaal
Guido Weijers - Axestos
Beatrix Theater, Utrecht
dinsdag 01 juni 2010
20:00
Van Houts en de Ket - Van Hunebed tot Hyves
Theater aan de Parade, 's-Hertogenbosch
Klaas van der Eerden - Schwalbe
De Kleine Komedie, Amsterdam
Freek de Jonge - De Stemming
Compagnietheater, Amsterdam
Javier Guzman - Por Dios
Musis, Arnhem
20:00
Yankee Come Back! - Boom Chicago
Parktheater, Eindhoven
Eric van Sauers - Ridder
Cpunt Theater, Hoofddorp
Veldhuis & Kemper - We Moeten Praten
Stadsschouwburg Velsen, IJmuiden
Hans Liberg - 25 jaar Hans Liberg
Theater de Stoep, Spijkenisse
Guido Weijers - Axestos
Beatrix Theater, Utrecht
woensdag 02 juni 2010
Freek de Jonge - Van A naar Z
Koningstheater, 's-Hertogenbosch
Hete vrede
Theater aan de Parade, 's-Hertogenbosch
Klaas van der Eerden - Schwalbe
De Kleine Komedie, Amsterdam
Freek de Jonge - De Stemming
Compagnietheater, Amsterdam
Night of Comedy - News of Comedy
Theater PePijn, Den Haag
Guido Weijers
Parkstad Limburg Theaters, Heerlen
Guido Weijers - Axestos
Parkstad Limburg Theaters, Heerlen
Eric van Sauers - Ridder
Cpunt Theater, Hoofddorp
Dolf Jansen - Altijd Verder
Stadsschouwburg Velsen, IJmuiden
Hans Liberg - 25 jaar Hans Liberg
Theater de Stoep, Spijkenisse
20:30
Vincent Geers - Onder Controle
Stadsschouwburg Utrecht, Utrecht
Wim Helsen - Het uur van de prutser
C.C. De kern, Wilrijk
donderdag 03 juni 2010
Freek de Jonge - Van A naar Z
Koningstheater, 's-Hertogenbosch
Jochem Myjer - De Rust Zelve
Schouwburg Almere, Almere
Eric van Sauers - Ridder
Theater Castellum, Alphen aan den Rijn
Ronald Snijders - Verkeerde Benen
Het Perron, Amsterdam
Klaas van der Eerden - Schwalbe
De Kleine Komedie, Amsterdam
Freek de Jonge - De Stemming
Compagnietheater, Amsterdam
Wim Helsen - Het uur van de prutser
Schouwburg Boom, Boom
Hans Liberg - 25 jaar Hans Liberg
Diligentia, Den Haag
Guido Weijers
Parkstad Limburg Theaters, Heerlen
Guido Weijers - Axestos
Parkstad Limburg Theaters, Heerlen
Javier Guzman - Por Dios
Oude Luxor Theater, Rotterdam
Hete vrede
Theater de Schalm, Veldhoven
Dolf Jansen - Altijd Verder
Stadstheater Zoetermeer, Zoetermeer
vrijdag 04 juni 2010
Jochem Myjer - De Rust Zelve
Schouwburg Almere, Almere
Hete vrede
Theater Castellum, Alphen aan den Rijn
Klaas van der Eerden - Schwalbe
De Kleine Komedie, Amsterdam
Freek de Jonge - De Stemming
Compagnietheater, Amsterdam