Gratis
Uitverkocht
Livestream
Leden die gaan
Leden die willen
DATUM
INFO
Theater 't Onderdak
Sassenheim
Thalia Theater
IJmuiden
Schouwburg Lochem
Lochem
Schouwburg Het Park
Hoorn
De Oosterpoort
Groningen
Stadsschouwburg Groningen
Groningen
Oude Luxor Theater
Rotterdam
Theater Geert Teis
Stadskanaal
De Nieuwe Doelen
Gorinchem
Twentse Schouwburg
Enschede
Theater de Voorveghter
Hardenberg
C.C. Lokeren
Lokeren
Kennemer Theater
Beverwijk
Schouwburg Cuijk
Cuijk
Theater PePijn
Den Haag
Theater aan de Schie
Schiedam
Markant Uden
Uden
Witte Theater
IJmuiden
Oude Luxor Theater
Rotterdam
Schouwburg de Lawei
Drachten
Rijswijkse Schouwburg
Rijswijk
De Harmonie
Leeuwarden
Theater de Voorveghter
Hardenberg
Zaantheater
Zaandam
Stadsschouwburg Middelburg
Middelburg
20:00
Schouwburg Hengelo
Hengelo
20:15
De Warande
Turnhout
20:15
Theater De Veste
Delft
20:30
Schouwburg Het Park
Hoorn
Theater de Kampanje
Den Helder
Witte Theater
IJmuiden
Junushoff Theater
Wageningen
Blauwe Kei, Theater aan de Noordkade
Veghel
Chassé Theater
Breda
Zaantheater
Zaandam
Schouwburg Hengelo
Hengelo
Stadsschouwburg Middelburg
Middelburg
20:00
Poppodium Romein
Leeuwarden
20:30
Meervaart
Amsterdam
C.C. De Kruisboog
Tienen
Goudse Schouwburg
Gouda
De Kattendans
Bergeijk
Theater 't Pand
Gorinchem
Theater 't Speelhuis
Helmond
De Nieuwe Nobelaer
Etten-Leur
Theater De Omval
Diemen
De Harmonie
Leeuwarden
Posthuis Theater
Heerenveen
Theater Schuurkerk
Maassluis
Fulcotheater
IJsselstein
Westlandtheater De Naald
Naaldwijk
Schouwburg De Kring
Roosendaal
Chassé Theater
Breda
TAQA Theater De Vest
Alkmaar
Theater Het Kruispunt
Barendrecht
20:00
C.C. De Werf
Aalst
20:00
C.C. Cascade
Hendrik-Ido-Ambacht
20:00
De Maaspoort
Venlo
20:15
Leidse Schouwburg
Leiden
20:30
Meervaart
Amsterdam
20:30
Werftheater
Utrecht
20:30
Posttheater
Arnhem
21:00
J.C. Elektra
Sliedrecht
De Djoelen
Oud-Turnhout
Chassé Theater
Breda
Arsenaal Theater
Vlissingen
Posttheater
Arnhem
Het Dorpshuis
Nigtevecht
Theater 't Pand
Gorinchem
Theater 't Speelhuis
Helmond
P3
Purmerend
Theater de Schalm
Veldhoven
Orpheus
Apeldoorn
Flint
Amersfoort
Theater Film Cafe De Lieve Vrouw
Amersfoort
Schouwburg De Kring
Roosendaal
Stadsschouwburg Sittard-Geleen
Sittard
De Harmonie
Leeuwarden
TAQA Theater De Vest
Alkmaar
Isala Theater
Capelle aan den IJssel
Theater Achterom
Hilversum
20:00
DRU-Cultuurfabriek
Ulft
20:00
Theater de Stoep
Spijkenisse
20:15
Theater Twee Hondjes
Hellevoetsluis
Meervaart
Amsterdam
20:15
Leidse Schouwburg
Leiden
20:15
Theater de Hofnar
Valkenswaard
20:30
Werftheater
Utrecht
20:30
Schouwburg De Kring
Roosendaal
Flint
Amersfoort
16:00
Toomler Theater
Amsterdam
De Meerpaal
Dronten
Stadstheater Zoetermeer
Zoetermeer
Theater De Lievekamp
Oss
Cpunt Theater
Hoofddorp
Theater de Griffioen
Amstelveen
Orpheus
Apeldoorn
De Maagd
Bergen op Zoom
Stadstheater Zoetermeer
Zoetermeer
Schouwburg Almere
Almere
dinsdag 11 mei 2010
Dames Voor Na Vieren - Koude Kermis
Theater 't Onderdak, Sassenheim
NUHR - Nieuw Programma
Thalia Theater, IJmuiden
Veldhuis & Kemper - We Moeten Praten
Schouwburg Lochem, Lochem
Hans Liberg - 25 jaar Hans Liberg
Schouwburg Het Park, Hoorn
Onno Innemee - Wie Heeft Onno Innemee Vermoord?
De Oosterpoort, Groningen
Diederik van Vleuten - Daar Werd Iets Groots Verri
Stadsschouwburg Groningen, Groningen
Sanne Wallis de Vries - Kaka Passa
Oude Luxor Theater, Rotterdam
Sara Kroos - Boheems
Theater Geert Teis, Stadskanaal
Eric van Sauers - Ridder
De Nieuwe Doelen, Gorinchem
Jandino Asporaat - Buena Vista
Twentse Schouwburg, Enschede
Javier Guzman - Por Dios
Theater de Voorveghter, Hardenberg
woensdag 12 mei 2010
Wim Helsen - Het uur van de prutser
C.C. Lokeren, Lokeren
Klaas van der Eerden - Schwalbe
Kennemer Theater, Beverwijk
Comedytrain - Theatertour 09/10
Schouwburg Cuijk, Cuijk
NUHR - Nieuw Programma
Theater PePijn, Den Haag
Veldhuis & Kemper - We Moeten Praten
Theater aan de Schie, Schiedam
Onno Innemee - Wie Heeft Onno Innemee Vermoord?
Markant Uden, Uden
Eric Koller - Hippopotomonstrosesquipedaliofobie
Witte Theater, IJmuiden
Sanne Wallis de Vries - Kaka Passa
Oude Luxor Theater, Rotterdam
Sara Kroos - Boheems
Schouwburg de Lawei, Drachten
Eric van Sauers - Ridder
Rijswijkse Schouwburg, Rijswijk
Roué Verveer - Mans Genoeg
De Harmonie, Leeuwarden
Javier Guzman - Por Dios
Theater de Voorveghter, Hardenberg
Guido Weijers - Axestos
Zaantheater, Zaandam
Hete vrede
Stadsschouwburg Middelburg, Middelburg
20:00
Arie Koomen & Willem Alkema
Schouwburg Hengelo, Hengelo
20:15
Freek de Jonge - De hel van het noorden
De Warande, Turnhout
20:15
Dolf Jansen - Altijd Verder
Theater De Veste, Delft
20:30
Kasper van Kooten - Driekwart
Schouwburg Het Park, Hoorn
donderdag 13 mei 2010
Klaas van der Eerden - Schwalbe
Theater de Kampanje, Den Helder
Eric Koller - Hippopotomonstrosesquipedaliofobie
Witte Theater, IJmuiden
Eric van Sauers - Ridder
Junushoff Theater, Wageningen
Roué Verveer - Mans Genoeg
Blauwe Kei, Theater aan de Noordkade, Veghel
Javier Guzman - Por Dios
Chassé Theater, Breda
Guido Weijers - Axestos
Zaantheater, Zaandam
Dolf Jansen - Altijd Verder
Schouwburg Hengelo, Hengelo
Hete vrede
Stadsschouwburg Middelburg, Middelburg
20:00
Sonnema Comedy Night
Poppodium Romein, Leeuwarden
20:30
Droog Brood | een frisse wind
Meervaart, Amsterdam
vrijdag 14 mei 2010
Wim Helsen - Het uur van de prutser
C.C. De Kruisboog, Tienen
Klaas van der Eerden - Schwalbe
Goudse Schouwburg, Gouda
Dames Voor Na Vieren - Koude Kermis
De Kattendans, Bergeijk
Speelman & Speelman - Thuis
Theater 't Pand, Gorinchem
Jörgen Raymann - Familyman
Theater 't Speelhuis, Helmond
Martijn Crins, Jennifer Evenhuis, Thijs van Dombur
De Nieuwe Nobelaer, Etten-Leur
NUHR - Nieuw Programma
Theater De Omval, Diemen
Veldhuis & Kemper - We Moeten Praten
De Harmonie, Leeuwarden
Onno Innemee - Wie Heeft Onno Innemee Vermoord?
Posthuis Theater, Heerenveen
Eric Koller - Hippopotomonstrosesquipedaliofobie
Theater Schuurkerk, Maassluis
Roué Verveer - Mans Genoeg
Fulcotheater, IJsselstein
Kamps en Kamps - Kamps en Kamps 1
Westlandtheater De Naald, Naaldwijk
Jandino Asporaat - Buena Vista
Schouwburg De Kring, Roosendaal
Javier Guzman - Por Dios
Chassé Theater, Breda
Guido Weijers - Axestos
TAQA Theater De Vest, Alkmaar
Dolf Jansen - Altijd Verder
Theater Het Kruispunt, Barendrecht
20:00
Freek de Jonge - De hel van het noorden
C.C. De Werf, Aalst
20:00
Cesar Zuiderwijk - Drumbonen en Kaneelstokken
C.C. Cascade, Hendrik-Ido-Ambacht
20:00
Cabarestafette
De Maaspoort, Venlo
20:15
Kommil Foo
Leidse Schouwburg, Leiden
20:30
Droog Brood
Meervaart, Amsterdam
20:30
Gijs Nillissen & Michiel Peereboom
Werftheater, Utrecht
20:30
Kristel Zweers - Ruig
Posttheater, Arnhem
21:00
Hakim
J.C. Elektra, Sliedrecht
zaterdag 15 mei 2010
Wim Helsen - Het uur van de prutser
De Djoelen, Oud-Turnhout
Klaas van der Eerden - Schwalbe
Chassé Theater, Breda
Freek de Jonge - Van A naar Z
Arsenaal Theater, Vlissingen
Hardcore Comedy
Posttheater, Arnhem
Dames Voor Na Vieren - Koude Kermis
Het Dorpshuis, Nigtevecht
Speelman & Speelman
Theater 't Pand, Gorinchem
Jörgen Raymann - Familyman
Theater 't Speelhuis, Helmond
NUHR - Nieuw Programma
P3, Purmerend
Veldhuis & Kemper - We Moeten Praten
Theater de Schalm, Veldhoven
Onno Innemee - Wie Heeft Onno Innemee Vermoord?
Orpheus, Apeldoorn
Marc-Marie Huijbregts - Punt
Flint, Amersfoort
Eric Koller - Hippopotomonstrosesquipedaliofobie
Theater Film Cafe De Lieve Vrouw, Amersfoort
Eric van Sauers - Ridder
Schouwburg De Kring, Roosendaal
Kamps en Kamps - Kamps en Kamps 1
Stadsschouwburg Sittard-Geleen, Sittard
Javier Guzman - Por Dios
De Harmonie, Leeuwarden
Guido Weijers - Axestos
TAQA Theater De Vest, Alkmaar
Dolf Jansen - Altijd Verder
Isala Theater, Capelle aan den IJssel
Ernst van der Pasch - Laat niets van waarde achter
Theater Achterom, Hilversum
20:00
Karin Bruers - Bruers for president
DRU-Cultuurfabriek, Ulft
20:00
Cesar Zuiderwijk - Drumbonen en Kaneelstokken
Theater de Stoep, Spijkenisse
20:15
Diederik van Vleuten met Daar werd wat groots verr
Theater Twee Hondjes, Hellevoetsluis
Hete vrede
Meervaart, Amsterdam
20:15
Het Groot Niet Te Vermijden
Leidse Schouwburg, Leiden
20:15
Droog Brood - EEN FRISSE WIND
Theater de Hofnar, Valkenswaard
20:30
Pieter Jouke & Ronald Snijders
Werftheater, Utrecht
20:30
Kristel Zweers - Ruig
Schouwburg De Kring, Roosendaal
zondag 16 mei 2010
Marc-Marie Huijbregts - Punt
Flint, Amersfoort
16:00
Comedytrain - Echt Gebeurd
Toomler Theater, Amsterdam
maandag 17 mei 2010
Hans Liberg - 25 jaar Hans Liberg
De Meerpaal, Dronten
Sara Kroos - Boheems
Stadstheater Zoetermeer, Zoetermeer
Javier Guzman - Por Dios
Theater De Lievekamp, Oss
dinsdag 18 mei 2010
Klaas van der Eerden - Schwalbe
Cpunt Theater, Hoofddorp
Dames Voor Na Vieren - Koude Kermis
Theater de Griffioen, Amstelveen
Veldhuis & Kemper - We Moeten Praten
Orpheus, Apeldoorn
Hans Liberg - 25 jaar Hans Liberg
De Maagd, Bergen op Zoom
Sara Kroos - Boheems
Stadstheater Zoetermeer, Zoetermeer
Eric van Sauers - Ridder
Schouwburg Almere, Almere