CABARETINFO CABARETAGENDA

Gratis Uitverkocht Leden die gaan Leden die willen
Zoeken in Cabaretagenda
 
reset
Pagina -439
DATUM
NAAM
PODIUM
PLAATS
INFO
vr 16 apr
Theater De Musketon
Utrecht
C.C. Hasselt
Hasselt
1
De Dialoog
Ermelo
Theater de Bussel
Oosterhout
Diligentia
Den Haag
Agora Theater Lelystad
Lelystad
De Kleine Komedie
Amsterdam
Theater de Kampanje
Den Helder
TheaterHotel De Oranjerie
Roermond
Schouwburg Ogterop
Meppel
Oude Luxor Theater
Rotterdam
Theater Zinin
Nijverdal
1
Agora Theater Druten
Druten
1
19:30
C.C. Zundert
Zundert
20:00
Stadsschouwburg Brugge
Brugge
20:00
C.C. Cascade
Hendrik-Ido-Ambacht
20:00
Theater de Mythe
Goes
20:00
Posttheater
Arnhem
20:30
Meervaart
Amsterdam
20:30
Theater Schuurkerk
Maassluis
za 17 apr
G.C. De Markthallen
Herk-De-Stad
Posttheater
Arnhem
Paradiso
Amsterdam
3
Dorpstheater Wormer
Wormer
Koningstheater
's-Hertogenbosch
BREStheater
Brielle
Diligentia
Den Haag
1
Chassé Theater
Breda
Deventer Schouwburg
Deventer
De Schattelijn
Geertruidenberg
Fulcotheater
IJsselstein
De Kleine Komedie
Amsterdam
Figi Theater
Zeist
1
C.C. De Schalm
Berkel-Enschot
C.C. Achterolmen
Maaseik
De Maaspoort
Venlo
2
Schouwburg Almere
Almere
C.C. Cultura
Nootdorp
Kunstmin Schouwburg
Dordrecht
Stadsschouwburg Nijmegen
Nijmegen
19:30
C.C. Zundert
Zundert
20:00
Theater De Lievekamp
Oss
20:00
Stadsschouwburg Brugge
Brugge
20:00
Parkgebouw
Rijssen
20:15
Theater de Kom
Nieuwegein
20:15
De Eendracht
Gemert
20:15
Theater Twee Hondjes
Hellevoetsluis
20:15
Theater de Hofnar
Valkenswaard
zo 18 apr
Deventer Schouwburg
Deventer
14:30
C.C. Zundert
Zundert
16:00
Toomler Theater
Amsterdam
ma 19 apr
Stadsschouwburg Groningen
Groningen
De Kleine Komedie
Amsterdam
di 20 apr
De Kleine Komedie
Amsterdam
Theater 't Voorhuys
Emmeloord
Theater de Spiegel
Zwolle
Meervaart
Amsterdam
De Nieuwe Doelen
Gorinchem
Westlandtheater De Naald
Naaldwijk
Theater aan de Schie
Schiedam
20:15
Meervaart
Amsterdam
20:15
Isala Theater
Capelle aan den IJssel
20:15
Theater De Veste
Delft
wo 21 apr
Munttheater
Weert
1
Fulcotheater
IJsselstein
Schaffelaartheater
Barneveld
1
Theater de Spiegel
Zwolle
Stadsschouwburg Sittard-Geleen
Sittard
De Kleine Komedie
Amsterdam
Oude Luxor Theater
Rotterdam
Agora Theater Lelystad
Lelystad
De Muze
Noordwijk
Schouwburg
Kortrijk
Schouwburg Amstelveen
Amstelveen
1
TheaterHotel De Oranjerie
Roermond
1
20:00
Lindenberg Theater
Nijmegen
20:00
Stadsschouwburg Velsen
IJmuiden
20:00
Zaantheater
Zaandam
20:15
Theater Het Kruispunt
Barendrecht
20:15
Leidse Schouwburg
Leiden
20:30
Theater de Tobbe
Voorburg
1
do 22 apr
C.C. Gildhof
Tielt
Stadsschouwburg Groningen
Groningen
Tripodia Katwijk
Katwijk
Junushoff Theater
Wageningen
Theater - Congrescentrum De Tamboer
Hoogeveen
Theater aan de Schie
Schiedam
Theater de Bussel
Oosterhout
Fransche School Culemborg
Culemborg
De Kleine Komedie
Amsterdam
Oude Luxor Theater
Rotterdam
Cool kunst en cultuur
Heerhugowaard
Theater Film Cafe De Lieve Vrouw
Amersfoort
De Warande
Turnhout
Koningstheater
's-Hertogenbosch
20:00
Capitole
Gent
20:00
Diligentia
Den Haag
20:00
C.C. Zundert
Zundert
20:15
Kunstmin Schouwburg
Dordrecht
Leidse Schouwburg
Leiden
1

vrijdag 16 april 2010

Dick van den Toorn & Ton Kas - AMMEHOELA Theater De Musketon, Utrecht
Ashton Brothers - Charlatans C.C. Hasselt, Hasselt
1
Eric Koller - Hippopotomonstrosesquipedaliofobie De Dialoog, Ermelo
Kamagurka - Kamagurka Geneest Theater de Bussel, Oosterhout
Veldhuis & Kemper - We Moeten Praten Diligentia, Den Haag
Onno Innemee - Wie Heeft Onno Innemee Vermoord? Agora Theater Lelystad, Lelystad
Sanne Wallis de Vries - Kaka Passa De Kleine Komedie, Amsterdam
Roué Verveer - Mans Genoeg Theater de Kampanje, Den Helder
Guido Weijers - Axestos TheaterHotel De Oranjerie, Roermond
Dolf Jansen - Altijd Verder Schouwburg Ogterop, Meppel
Hans Teeuwen Zingt Oude Luxor Theater, Rotterdam
Silvester Alone - Silvester Zwaneveld Theater Zinin, Nijverdal
1
Foto Daniël Arends
Daniël Arends Agora Theater Druten, Druten
1
19:30
Repelsteeltjes, Mr. Grimwig vertelt C.C. Zundert, Zundert
20:00
Freek de Jonge - De hel van het noorden Stadsschouwburg Brugge, Brugge
20:00
Kasper van Kooten - Driekwart C.C. Cascade, Hendrik-Ido-Ambacht
20:00
Cabarestafette Theater de Mythe, Goes
20:00
Yankee Come Back! - Boom Chicago Posttheater, Arnhem
20:30
lucretia van der vloot | soulcabaret Meervaart, Amsterdam
20:30
Vincent Geers - Onder Controle Theater Schuurkerk, Maassluis

zaterdag 17 april 2010

Wim Helsen - Het uur van de prutser G.C. De Markthallen, Herk-De-Stad
Dames Voor Na Vieren - Koude Kermis Posttheater, Arnhem
Foto Jurk! - twitterconcert
Jurk! - twitterconcert Paradiso, Amsterdam
3
Martijn Crins, Jennifer Evenhuis, Thijs van Dombur Dorpstheater Wormer, Wormer
Kamagurka - Kamagurka Geneest Koningstheater, 's-Hertogenbosch
Speelman & Speelman - Thuis BREStheater, Brielle
Foto Veldhuis & Kemper  - We Moeten Praten
Veldhuis & Kemper - We Moeten Praten Diligentia, Den Haag
1
Onno Innemee - Wie Heeft Onno Innemee Vermoord? Chassé Theater, Breda
Marc-Marie Huijbregts - Punt Deventer Schouwburg, Deventer
Diederik van Vleuten - Daar Werd Iets Groots Verri De Schattelijn, Geertruidenberg
Eric Koller - Hippopotomonstrosesquipedaliofobie Fulcotheater, IJsselstein
Sanne Wallis de Vries - Kaka Passa De Kleine Komedie, Amsterdam
Foto Eric van Sauers - Ridder
Eric van Sauers - Ridder Figi Theater, Zeist
1
Silvester Zwaneveld - Silvester Alone C.C. De Schalm, Berkel-Enschot
Javier Guzman - Por Dios C.C. Achterolmen, Maaseik
Foto Guido Weijers - Axestos
Guido Weijers - Axestos De Maaspoort, Venlo
2
Dolf Jansen - Altijd Verder Schouwburg Almere, Almere
Wilko Terwijn - Enig In Zijn Soort C.C. Cultura, Nootdorp
Hans Teeuwen Zingt Kunstmin Schouwburg, Dordrecht
Hete vrede Stadsschouwburg Nijmegen, Nijmegen
19:30
Repelsteeltjes, Mr. Grimwig vertelt C.C. Zundert, Zundert
20:00
Daniël Arends Theater De Lievekamp, Oss
20:00
Freek de Jonge - De hel van het noorden Stadsschouwburg Brugge, Brugge
20:00
Cesar Zuiderwijk - Drumbonen en Kaneelstokken Parkgebouw, Rijssen
20:15
Kasper van Kooten - Driekwart Theater de Kom, Nieuwegein
20:15
Kristel Zweers - Ruig De Eendracht, Gemert
20:15
Roué Verveer - Mans Genoeg Theater Twee Hondjes, Hellevoetsluis
20:15
Ernesto & Marcellino en Wilfried Finkers Theater de Hofnar, Valkenswaard

zondag 18 april 2010

Marc-Marie Huijbregts - Punt Deventer Schouwburg, Deventer
14:30
Repelsteeltjes, Mr. Grimwig vertelt C.C. Zundert, Zundert
16:00
Comedytrain - Echt Gebeurd Toomler Theater, Amsterdam

maandag 19 april 2010

Comedytrain - Theatertour 09/10 Stadsschouwburg Groningen, Groningen
Dick van den Toorn & Ton Kas - AMMEHOELA De Kleine Komedie, Amsterdam

dinsdag 20 april 2010

Dick van den Toorn & Ton Kas - AMMEHOELA De Kleine Komedie, Amsterdam
Hans Liberg - 25 jaar Hans Liberg Theater 't Voorhuys, Emmeloord
Veldhuis & Kemper - We Moeten Praten Theater de Spiegel, Zwolle
Eric van Sauers - Ridder Meervaart, Amsterdam
Roué Verveer - Mans Genoeg De Nieuwe Doelen, Gorinchem
Ernst van der Pasch - Laat niets van waarde achter Westlandtheater De Naald, Naaldwijk
Daniël Arends Theater aan de Schie, Schiedam
20:15
eric van sauers | ridder Meervaart, Amsterdam
20:15
Richard Groenendijk - Terug Bij Af Isala Theater, Capelle aan den IJssel
20:15
Kamagurka Theater De Veste, Delft

woensdag 21 april 2010

Klaas van der Eerden - Schwalbe Munttheater, Weert
1
Dames Voor Na Vieren - Koude Kermis Fulcotheater, IJsselstein
Foto Speelman & Speelman - Thuis
Speelman & Speelman - Thuis Schaffelaartheater, Barneveld
1
Veldhuis & Kemper - We Moeten Praten Theater de Spiegel, Zwolle
Hans Liberg - 25 jaar Hans Liberg Stadsschouwburg Sittard-Geleen, Sittard
Sanne Wallis de Vries - Kaka Passa De Kleine Komedie, Amsterdam
Sara Kroos - Boheems Oude Luxor Theater, Rotterdam
Eric van Sauers - Ridder Agora Theater Lelystad, Lelystad
Kamps en Kamps - Kamps en Kamps 1 De Muze, Noordwijk
Javier Guzman - Por Dios Schouwburg, Kortrijk
Foto Guido Weijers - Axestos
Guido Weijers - Axestos Schouwburg Amstelveen, Amstelveen
1
Silvester Alone - Silvester Zwaneveld TheaterHotel De Oranjerie, Roermond
1
20:00
Kasper van Kooten - Driekwart Lindenberg Theater, Nijmegen
20:00
Tot Zoens - Campert, Mulder & Chabot Stadsschouwburg Velsen, IJmuiden
20:00
Cabarestafette Zaantheater, Zaandam
20:15
Richard Groenendijk - Terug Bij Af Theater Het Kruispunt, Barendrecht
20:15
Dolf Jansen - Altijd Verder Leidse Schouwburg, Leiden
20:30
Wouter Deprez Theater de Tobbe, Voorburg
1

donderdag 22 april 2010

Wim Helsen - Het uur van de prutser C.C. Gildhof, Tielt
Klaas van der Eerden - Schwalbe Stadsschouwburg Groningen, Groningen
Dames Voor Na Vieren - Koude Kermis Tripodia Katwijk, Katwijk
Bart Chabot / Jan Mulder / Remco Campert Junushoff Theater, Wageningen
Kamagurka - Kamagurka Geneest Theater - Congrescentrum De Tamboer, Hoogeveen
Hans Liberg - 25 jaar Hans Liberg Theater aan de Schie, Schiedam
Onno Innemee - Wie Heeft Onno Innemee Vermoord? Theater de Bussel, Oosterhout
Diederik van Vleuten - Daar Werd Iets Groots Verri Fransche School Culemborg, Culemborg
Sanne Wallis de Vries - Kaka Passa De Kleine Komedie, Amsterdam
Sara Kroos - Boheems Oude Luxor Theater, Rotterdam
Eric van Sauers - Ridder Cool kunst en cultuur, Heerhugowaard
Kamps en Kamps - Kamps en Kamps 1 Theater Film Cafe De Lieve Vrouw, Amersfoort
Javier Guzman - Por Dios De Warande, Turnhout
Daniël Arends Koningstheater, 's-Hertogenbosch
20:00
Freek de Jonge - De hel van het noorden Capitole, Gent
20:00
Yankee Come Back! - Boom Chicago Diligentia, Den Haag
20:00
Cameretten Finaletournee 2009 C.C. Zundert, Zundert
20:15
Richard Groenendijk - Terug Bij Af Kunstmin Schouwburg, Dordrecht
Foto Dolf Jansen - Altijd Verder
Dolf Jansen - Altijd Verder Leidse Schouwburg, Leiden
1
Pagina -439