Gratis
Uitverkocht
Livestream
Leden die gaan
Leden die willen
DATUM
INFO
Cool kunst en cultuur
Heerhugowaard
20:30
Meervaart
Amsterdam
van Beresteyn
Veendam
Schaffelaartheater
Barneveld
20:30
Arenberg Schouwburg
Antwerpen
Agora Theater Lelystad
Lelystad
Spant!
Bussum
CK Theater
Roermond
C.C. Knokke-Heist
Knokke-Heist
C.C. De Werft
Geel
Koninklijk Theater Carré
Amsterdam
Stadsschouwburg Middelburg
Middelburg
Schouwburg Amphion
Doetinchem
20:15
Theater - Congrescentrum De Tamboer
Hoogeveen
Schouwburg de Lawei
Drachten
19:30
C.C. Zundert
Zundert
Theater Landgraaf
Landgraaf
TAQA Theater De Vest
Alkmaar
Theater aan het Vrijthof
Maastricht
De Meerpaal
Dronten
20:30
Drommedaris
Enkhuizen
C.C. Zomerloos
Gistel
Parktheater
Eindhoven
Schouwburg Rex
Mol
Oude Luxor Theater
Rotterdam
Cultura
Ede
Het Dorpshuis
Nigtevecht
Wadway Theaterkerk
Spanbroek
De Harmonie
Leeuwarden
Stadstheater de Bond
Oldenzaal
De Maagd
Bergen op Zoom
20:30
Arenberg Schouwburg
Antwerpen
Schouwburg Amphion
Doetinchem
Schouwburg de Lawei
Drachten
Schouwburg Amstelveen
Amstelveen
Witte Theater
IJmuiden
De Weijer
Boxmeer
20:00
Stadshoftheater Vianen
Vianen
Theater de Kom
Nieuwegein
20:30
Theater De Wegwijzer
Nieuw en Sint Joosland
20:30
Deventer Schouwburg
Deventer
Schouwburg Concertzaal Tilburg
Tilburg
19:30
C.C. Zundert
Zundert
20:30
Stiching Calypso Theater
Wijk bij Duurstede
Flint
Amersfoort
Theater aan het Vrijthof
Maastricht
Theater Carrousel
Ommen
De Nieuwe Nobelaer
Etten-Leur
20:30
Kunstmin Schouwburg
Dordrecht
Schiller Theater Place Royal
Utrecht
C.C. Guldenberg
Wevelgem
20:00
De Spil
Roeselare
De Kleine Komedie
Amsterdam
Schouwburg Concertzaal Tilburg
Tilburg
14:30
C.C. Zundert
Zundert
20:00
Oude Luxor Theater
Rotterdam
Schouwburg de Lawei
Drachten
Agora Theater Druten
Druten
Stadsschouwburg Groningen
Groningen
Stadsschouwburg Haarlem
Haarlem
Theater aan de Schie
Schiedam
20:00
C.C. Ter Vesten
Beveren-Waas
Scheldetheater
Terneuzen
Theater Het Heerenlogement
Beusichem
Schouwburg de Lawei
Drachten
Theater de Spiegel
Zwolle
Het Barghse Huus
s-Heerenberg
De Meerpaal
Dronten
Stadsschouwburg Groningen
Groningen
Theater aan de Parade
's-Hertogenbosch
Schaffelaartheater
Barneveld
S.C.C. De Schakel
Heerhugowaard
Theater - Congrescentrum De Tamboer
Hoogeveen
20:00
C.C. Ter Vesten
Beveren-Waas
Schouwburg Het Park
Hoorn
Theater de Spiegel
Zwolle
Schouwburg de Lawei
Drachten
20:00
Schouwburg Hengelo
Hengelo
Orpheus
Apeldoorn
Schouwburg Cuijk
Cuijk
De Kleine Komedie
Amsterdam
20:00
Theater De Storm
Winterswijk
Theater aan het Vrijthof
Maastricht
C.C. Deurne
Deurne
20:00
Oude Luxor Theater
Rotterdam
Theater Gooiland
Hilversum
20:00
Schouwburg Lochem
Lochem
Theater Idea
Soest
Kennemer Theater
Beverwijk
Het Veur Theater
Leidschendam
Theater Castellum
Alphen aan den Rijn
Agora Theater Druten
Druten
Theater Harderwijk
Harderwijk
20:00
C.C. De Pas
Heesch
20:30
De Velinx
Tongeren
Schouwburg Het Park
Hoorn
Theater Geert Teis
Stadskanaal
Theater de Schalm
Veldhoven
C.C. Ter Dilft
Bornem
C.C. Zwaneberg
Heist-op-den-Berg
vrijdag 09 april 2010
Dolf Jansen - Altijd Verder
Cool kunst en cultuur, Heerhugowaard
20:30
ellen dikker | fjord
Meervaart, Amsterdam
Eric Koller - Hippopotomonstrosesquipedaliofobie
van Beresteyn, Veendam
Eric van Sauers - Ridder
Schaffelaartheater, Barneveld
20:30
Freek de Jonge - De hel van het noorden
Arenberg Schouwburg, Antwerpen
Guido Weijers - Axestos
Agora Theater Lelystad, Lelystad
Hans Liberg - 25 jaar Hans Liberg
Spant!, Bussum
Jandino Asporaat - Buena Vista
CK Theater, Roermond
Javier Guzman - Por Dios
C.C. Knokke-Heist, Knokke-Heist
Javier Guzman - Por Dios
C.C. De Werft, Geel
Jochem Myjer - De Rust Zelve
Koninklijk Theater Carré, Amsterdam
Jörgen Raymann - Familyman
Stadsschouwburg Middelburg, Middelburg
Kamps en Kamps - Kamps en Kamps 1
Schouwburg Amphion, Doetinchem
20:15
Kasper van Kooten - Driekwart
Theater - Congrescentrum De Tamboer, Hoogeveen
Klaas van der Eerden - Schwalbe
Schouwburg de Lawei, Drachten
19:30
Repelsteeltjes, Mr. Grimwig vertelt
C.C. Zundert, Zundert
Roué Verveer - Mans Genoeg
Theater Landgraaf, Landgraaf
Sara Kroos - Boheems
TAQA Theater De Vest, Alkmaar
Silvester Alone - Silvester Zwaneveld
Theater aan het Vrijthof, Maastricht
Veldhuis & Kemper - We Moeten Praten
De Meerpaal, Dronten
20:30
Vincent Geers - Onder Controle
Drommedaris, Enkhuizen
Wim Helsen - Het uur van de prutser
C.C. Zomerloos, Gistel
Youp van 't Hek - Omdat de Nacht
Parktheater, Eindhoven
zaterdag 10 april 2010
Alex Agnew - More Human Than Human
Schouwburg Rex, Mol
Ashton Brothers - Charlatans
Oude Luxor Theater, Rotterdam
Begijn le Bleu
Cultura, Ede
Dick van den Toorn & Ton Kas - AMMEHOELA
Het Dorpshuis, Nigtevecht
Diederik van Vleuten - Daar Werd Iets Groots Verri
Wadway Theaterkerk, Spanbroek
Dolf Jansen - Altijd Verder
De Harmonie, Leeuwarden
Eric Koller - Hippopotomonstrosesquipedaliofobie
Stadstheater de Bond, Oldenzaal
Eric van Sauers - Ridder
De Maagd, Bergen op Zoom
20:30
Freek de Jonge - De hel van het noorden
Arenberg Schouwburg, Antwerpen
Guido Weijers - Axestos
Schouwburg Amphion, Doetinchem
Hans Teeuwen Zingt
Schouwburg de Lawei, Drachten
Jörgen Raymann - Familyman
Schouwburg Amstelveen, Amstelveen
Kamagurka - Kamagurka Geneest
Witte Theater, IJmuiden
Kamps en Kamps - Kamps en Kamps 1
De Weijer, Boxmeer
20:00
Kasper van Kooten - Driekwart
Stadshoftheater Vianen, Vianen
Klaas van der Eerden - Schwalbe
Theater de Kom, Nieuwegein
20:30
Kristel Zweers - Ruig
Theater De Wegwijzer, Nieuw en Sint Joosland
20:30
Lambert-Jan Koops - Koops 2.0
Deventer Schouwburg, Deventer
Marc-Marie Huijbregts - Punt
Schouwburg Concertzaal Tilburg, Tilburg
19:30
Repelsteeltjes, Mr. Grimwig vertelt
C.C. Zundert, Zundert
20:30
Richard Groenendijk - Terug Bij Af
Stiching Calypso Theater, Wijk bij Duurstede
Roué Verveer - Mans Genoeg
Flint, Amersfoort
Silvester Alone - Silvester Zwaneveld
Theater aan het Vrijthof, Maastricht
Speelman & Speelman - Thuis
Theater Carrousel, Ommen
Veldhuis & Kemper - We Moeten Praten
De Nieuwe Nobelaer, Etten-Leur
20:30
Vincent Geers - Onder Controle
Kunstmin Schouwburg, Dordrecht
Voor De Leeuwen - Voor De Leeuwen
Schiller Theater Place Royal, Utrecht
Wim Helsen - Het uur van de prutser
C.C. Guldenberg, Wevelgem
zondag 11 april 2010
20:00
Freek de Jonge - De hel van het noorden
De Spil, Roeselare
Kamagurka - Kamagurka Geneest
De Kleine Komedie, Amsterdam
Marc-Marie Huijbregts - Punt
Schouwburg Concertzaal Tilburg, Tilburg
14:30
Repelsteeltjes, Mr. Grimwig vertelt
C.C. Zundert, Zundert
20:00
The Umbilical Brothers - Heaven By Storm
Oude Luxor Theater, Rotterdam
maandag 12 april 2010
Jochem Myjer - De Rust Zelve
Schouwburg de Lawei, Drachten
Onno Innemee - Wie Heeft Onno Innemee Vermoord?
Agora Theater Druten, Druten
Sara Kroos - Boheems
Stadsschouwburg Groningen, Groningen
dinsdag 13 april 2010
Eric van Sauers - Ridder
Stadsschouwburg Haarlem, Haarlem
Ernst van der Pasch - Laat niets van waarde achter
Theater aan de Schie, Schiedam
20:00
Freek de Jonge - De hel van het noorden
C.C. Ter Vesten, Beveren-Waas
Hans Teeuwen Zingt
Scheldetheater, Terneuzen
Jandino Asporaat - Buena Vista
Theater Het Heerenlogement, Beusichem
Jochem Myjer - De Rust Zelve
Schouwburg de Lawei, Drachten
Kamagurka - Kamagurka Geneest
Theater de Spiegel, Zwolle
Onno Innemee - Wie Heeft Onno Innemee Vermoord?
Het Barghse Huus, s-Heerenberg
Rob Urgert en Kees van Amstel - Hoe Word Ik Gelukk
De Meerpaal, Dronten
Sara Kroos - Boheems
Stadsschouwburg Groningen, Groningen
Veldhuis & Kemper - We Moeten Praten
Theater aan de Parade, 's-Hertogenbosch
woensdag 14 april 2010
Ashton Brothers - Charlatans
Schaffelaartheater, Barneveld
Daniel Arends - Geen excuses
S.C.C. De Schakel, Heerhugowaard
Eric van Sauers - Ridder
Theater - Congrescentrum De Tamboer, Hoogeveen
20:00
Freek de Jonge - De hel van het noorden
C.C. Ter Vesten, Beveren-Waas
Guido Weijers - Axestos
Schouwburg Het Park, Hoorn
Hete vrede
Theater de Spiegel, Zwolle
Jochem Myjer - De Rust Zelve
Schouwburg de Lawei, Drachten
20:00
Kasper van Kooten - Driekwart
Schouwburg Hengelo, Hengelo
Klaas van der Eerden - Schwalbe
Orpheus, Apeldoorn
Roué Verveer - Mans Genoeg
Schouwburg Cuijk, Cuijk
Sanne Wallis de Vries - Kaka Passa
De Kleine Komedie, Amsterdam
20:00
Tot Zoens - Campert, Mulder & Chabot
Theater De Storm, Winterswijk
Veldhuis & Kemper - We Moeten Praten
Theater aan het Vrijthof, Maastricht
Wim Helsen - Het uur van de prutser
C.C. Deurne, Deurne
donderdag 15 april 2010
20:00
Arie Koomen & Willem Alkema
Oude Luxor Theater, Rotterdam
Ashton Brothers - Charlatans
Theater Gooiland, Hilversum
20:00
Cabarestafette
Schouwburg Lochem, Lochem
Dames Voor Na Vieren - Koude Kermis
Theater Idea, Soest
Dick van den Toorn & Ton Kas - AMMEHOELA
Kennemer Theater, Beverwijk
Diederik van Vleuten - Daar Werd Iets Groots Verri
Het Veur Theater, Leidschendam
Dolf Jansen - Altijd Verder
Theater Castellum, Alphen aan den Rijn
Eric Koller - Hippopotomonstrosesquipedaliofobie
Agora Theater Druten, Druten
Eric van Sauers - Ridder
Theater Harderwijk, Harderwijk
20:00
Flamingo's in de Polder - Begijn Le Bleu
C.C. De Pas, Heesch
20:30
Freek de Jonge - De hel van het noorden
De Velinx, Tongeren
Guido Weijers - Axestos
Schouwburg Het Park, Hoorn
Hete vrede
Theater Geert Teis, Stadskanaal
Jandino Asporaat - Buena Vista
Theater de Schalm, Veldhoven
Javier Guzman - Por Dios
C.C. Ter Dilft, Bornem
Javier Guzman - Por Dios
C.C. Zwaneberg, Heist-op-den-Berg