CABARETINFO CABARETAGENDA

Gratis Uitverkocht Leden die gaan Leden die willen
Zoeken in Cabaretagenda
 
reset
Pagina -441
DATUM
NAAM
PODIUM
PLAATS
INFO
vr 09 apr
van Beresteyn
Veendam
TAQA Theater De Vest
Alkmaar
Schaffelaartheater
Barneveld
Theater Landgraaf
Landgraaf
1
Stadsschouwburg Middelburg
Middelburg
Schouwburg Amphion
Doetinchem
C.C. Knokke-Heist
Knokke-Heist
CK Theater
Roermond
C.C. De Werft
Geel
Agora Theater Lelystad
Lelystad
Cool kunst en cultuur
Heerhugowaard
Philharmonie Haarlem
Haarlem
Theater aan het Vrijthof
Maastricht
Stadsschouwburg Haarlem
Haarlem
19:30
C.C. Zundert
Zundert
Parktheater
Eindhoven
Oude Luxor Theater
Rotterdam
20:15
Theater - Congrescentrum De Tamboer
Hoogeveen
20:15
Theater Twee Hondjes
Hellevoetsluis
20:30
Arenberg Schouwburg
Antwerpen
20:30
Meervaart
Amsterdam
20:30
Drommedaris
Enkhuizen
za 10 apr
C.C. Guldenberg
Wevelgem
Theater de Kom
Nieuwegein
1
Het Dorpshuis
Nigtevecht
Oude Luxor Theater
Rotterdam
Cultura
Ede
Schouwburg Rex
Mol
Witte Theater
IJmuiden
Theater Carrousel
Ommen
De Nieuwe Nobelaer
Etten-Leur
Theaters Tilburg
Tilburg
Wadway Theaterkerk
Spanbroek
Stadstheater de Bond
Oldenzaal
De Maagd
Bergen op Zoom
Schiller Theater Place Royal
Utrecht
Flint
Amersfoort
1
Schouwburg Amstelveen
Amstelveen
De Weijer
Boxmeer
Schouwburg Amphion
Doetinchem
De Harmonie
Leeuwarden
Schouwburg de Lawei
Drachten
Theater aan het Vrijthof
Maastricht
19:30
C.C. Zundert
Zundert
20:00
Stadshoftheater Vianen
Vianen
20:30
Arenberg Schouwburg
Antwerpen
20:30
Kunstmin Schouwburg
Dordrecht
20:30
Deventer Schouwburg
Deventer
20:30
Theater De Wegwijzer
Nieuw en Sint Joosland
20:30
Stiching Calypso Theater
Wijk bij Duurstede
zo 11 apr
De Kleine Komedie
Amsterdam
1
Theaters Tilburg
Tilburg
14:30
C.C. Zundert
Zundert
20:00
Oude Luxor Theater
Rotterdam
20:00
De Spil
Roeselare
ma 12 apr
Agora Theater Druten
Druten
Stadsschouwburg Groningen
Groningen
Schouwburg de Lawei
Drachten
di 13 apr
Theater de Spiegel
Zwolle
Theater aan de Parade
's-Hertogenbosch
Het Barghse Huus
s-Heerenberg
De Meerpaal
Dronten
Stadsschouwburg Groningen
Groningen
Stadsschouwburg Haarlem
Haarlem
Theater Het Heerenlogement
Beusichem
Schouwburg de Lawei
Drachten
1
Theater aan de Schie
Schiedam
Scheldetheater
Terneuzen
20:00
C.C. Ter Vesten
Beveren-Waas
wo 14 apr
C.C. Deurne
Deurne
Orpheus
Apeldoorn
Schaffelaartheater
Barneveld
Theater aan het Vrijthof
Maastricht
De Kleine Komedie
Amsterdam
Theater - Congrescentrum De Tamboer
Hoogeveen
Schouwburg Cuijk
Cuijk
Schouwburg Het Park
Hoorn
Schouwburg de Lawei
Drachten
S.C.C. De Schakel
Heerhugowaard
Theater de Spiegel
Zwolle
20:00
Schouwburg Hengelo
Hengelo
20:00
C.C. Ter Vesten
Beveren-Waas
20:00
Theater De Storm
Winterswijk
do 15 apr
C.C. Casino
Houthalen-Helchteren
Schouwburg Amstelveen
Amstelveen
1
Theater Idea
Soest
Kennemer Theater
Beverwijk
Theater Gooiland
Hilversum
Munttheater
Weert
1
Het Veur Theater
Leidschendam
Agora Theater Druten
Druten
De Kleine Komedie
Amsterdam
Theater Zuidplein
Rotterdam
Stadsschouwburg Velsen
IJmuiden
2
Theater Harderwijk
Harderwijk
Lux
Nijmegen
1
C.C. Zwaneberg
Heist-op-den-Berg
C.C. Ter Dilft
Bornem
Theater de Schalm
Veldhoven
Schouwburg Het Park
Hoorn
1

vrijdag 09 april 2010

Eric Koller - Hippopotomonstrosesquipedaliofobie van Beresteyn, Veendam
Sara Kroos - Boheems TAQA Theater De Vest, Alkmaar
Eric van Sauers - Ridder Schaffelaartheater, Barneveld
Roué Verveer - Mans Genoeg Theater Landgraaf, Landgraaf
1
Jörgen Raymann - Familyman Stadsschouwburg Middelburg, Middelburg
Kamps en Kamps - Kamps en Kamps 1 Schouwburg Amphion, Doetinchem
Javier Guzman - Por Dios C.C. Knokke-Heist, Knokke-Heist
Jandino Asporaat - Buena Vista CK Theater, Roermond
Javier Guzman - Por Dios C.C. De Werft, Geel
Guido Weijers - Axestos Agora Theater Lelystad, Lelystad
Dolf Jansen - Altijd Verder Cool kunst en cultuur, Heerhugowaard
Daniel Arends - Geen excuses Philharmonie Haarlem, Haarlem
Silvester Alone - Silvester Zwaneveld Theater aan het Vrijthof, Maastricht
Daniël Arends Stadsschouwburg Haarlem, Haarlem
19:30
Repelsteeltjes, Mr. Grimwig vertelt C.C. Zundert, Zundert
Youp van 't Hek - Omdat de Nacht Parktheater, Eindhoven
Ashton Brothers - Charlatans Oude Luxor Theater, Rotterdam
20:15
Kasper van Kooten - Driekwart Theater - Congrescentrum De Tamboer, Hoogeveen
20:15
Anuar met Ongeremd Theater Twee Hondjes, Hellevoetsluis
20:30
Freek de Jonge - De hel van het noorden Arenberg Schouwburg, Antwerpen
20:30
ellen dikker | fjord Meervaart, Amsterdam
20:30
Vincent Geers - Onder Controle Drommedaris, Enkhuizen

zaterdag 10 april 2010

Wim Helsen - Het uur van de prutser C.C. Guldenberg, Wevelgem
Klaas van der Eerden - Schwalbe Theater de Kom, Nieuwegein
1
Dick van den Toorn & Ton Kas - AMMEHOELA Het Dorpshuis, Nigtevecht
Ashton Brothers - Charlatans Oude Luxor Theater, Rotterdam
Begijn le Bleu Cultura, Ede
Alex Agnew - More Human Than Human Schouwburg Rex, Mol
Kamagurka - Kamagurka Geneest Witte Theater, IJmuiden
Speelman & Speelman - Thuis Theater Carrousel, Ommen
Veldhuis & Kemper - We Moeten Praten De Nieuwe Nobelaer, Etten-Leur
Marc-Marie Huijbregts - Punt Theaters Tilburg, Tilburg
Diederik van Vleuten - Daar Werd Iets Groots Verri Wadway Theaterkerk, Spanbroek
Eric Koller - Hippopotomonstrosesquipedaliofobie Stadstheater de Bond, Oldenzaal
Eric van Sauers - Ridder De Maagd, Bergen op Zoom
Voor De Leeuwen - Voor De Leeuwen Schiller Theater Place Royal, Utrecht
Roué Verveer - Mans Genoeg Flint, Amersfoort
1
Jörgen Raymann - Familyman Schouwburg Amstelveen, Amstelveen
Kamps en Kamps - Kamps en Kamps 1 De Weijer, Boxmeer
Guido Weijers - Axestos Schouwburg Amphion, Doetinchem
Dolf Jansen - Altijd Verder De Harmonie, Leeuwarden
Hans Teeuwen Zingt Schouwburg de Lawei, Drachten
Silvester Alone - Silvester Zwaneveld Theater aan het Vrijthof, Maastricht
19:30
Repelsteeltjes, Mr. Grimwig vertelt C.C. Zundert, Zundert
20:00
Kasper van Kooten - Driekwart Stadshoftheater Vianen, Vianen
20:30
Freek de Jonge - De hel van het noorden Arenberg Schouwburg, Antwerpen
20:30
Vincent Geers - Onder Controle Kunstmin Schouwburg, Dordrecht
20:30
Lambert-Jan Koops - Koops 2.0 Deventer Schouwburg, Deventer
20:30
Kristel Zweers - Ruig Theater De Wegwijzer, Nieuw en Sint Joosland
20:30
Richard Groenendijk - Terug Bij Af Stiching Calypso Theater, Wijk bij Duurstede

zondag 11 april 2010

Kamagurka - Kamagurka Geneest De Kleine Komedie, Amsterdam
1
Marc-Marie Huijbregts - Punt Theaters Tilburg, Tilburg
14:30
Repelsteeltjes, Mr. Grimwig vertelt C.C. Zundert, Zundert
20:00
The Umbilical Brothers - Heaven By Storm Oude Luxor Theater, Rotterdam
20:00
Freek de Jonge - De hel van het noorden De Spil, Roeselare

maandag 12 april 2010

Onno Innemee - Wie Heeft Onno Innemee Vermoord? Agora Theater Druten, Druten
Sara Kroos - Boheems Stadsschouwburg Groningen, Groningen
Jochem Myjer - De Rust Zelve Schouwburg de Lawei, Drachten

dinsdag 13 april 2010

Kamagurka - Kamagurka Geneest Theater de Spiegel, Zwolle
Veldhuis & Kemper - We Moeten Praten Theater aan de Parade, 's-Hertogenbosch
Onno Innemee - Wie Heeft Onno Innemee Vermoord? Het Barghse Huus, s-Heerenberg
Rob Urgert en Kees van Amstel - Hoe Word Ik Gelukk De Meerpaal, Dronten
Sara Kroos - Boheems Stadsschouwburg Groningen, Groningen
Eric van Sauers - Ridder Stadsschouwburg Haarlem, Haarlem
Jandino Asporaat - Buena Vista Theater Het Heerenlogement, Beusichem
Foto Jochem Myjer - De Rust Zelve
Jochem Myjer - De Rust Zelve Schouwburg de Lawei, Drachten
1
Ernst van der Pasch - Laat niets van waarde achter Theater aan de Schie, Schiedam
Hans Teeuwen Zingt Scheldetheater, Terneuzen
20:00
Freek de Jonge - De hel van het noorden C.C. Ter Vesten, Beveren-Waas

woensdag 14 april 2010

Wim Helsen - Het uur van de prutser C.C. Deurne, Deurne
Klaas van der Eerden - Schwalbe Orpheus, Apeldoorn
Ashton Brothers - Charlatans Schaffelaartheater, Barneveld
Veldhuis & Kemper - We Moeten Praten Theater aan het Vrijthof, Maastricht
Sanne Wallis de Vries - Kaka Passa De Kleine Komedie, Amsterdam
Eric van Sauers - Ridder Theater - Congrescentrum De Tamboer, Hoogeveen
Roué Verveer - Mans Genoeg Schouwburg Cuijk, Cuijk
Guido Weijers - Axestos Schouwburg Het Park, Hoorn
Jochem Myjer - De Rust Zelve Schouwburg de Lawei, Drachten
Daniel Arends - Geen excuses S.C.C. De Schakel, Heerhugowaard
Hete vrede Theater de Spiegel, Zwolle
20:00
Kasper van Kooten - Driekwart Schouwburg Hengelo, Hengelo
20:00
Freek de Jonge - De hel van het noorden C.C. Ter Vesten, Beveren-Waas
20:00
Tot Zoens - Campert, Mulder & Chabot Theater De Storm, Winterswijk

donderdag 15 april 2010

Wim Helsen - Het uur van de prutser C.C. Casino, Houthalen-Helchteren
Klaas van der Eerden - Schwalbe Schouwburg Amstelveen, Amstelveen
1
Dames Voor Na Vieren - Koude Kermis Theater Idea, Soest
Dick van den Toorn & Ton Kas - AMMEHOELA Kennemer Theater, Beverwijk
Ashton Brothers - Charlatans Theater Gooiland, Hilversum
Foto Onno Innemee - Wie Heeft Onno Innemee Vermoord?
Onno Innemee - Wie Heeft Onno Innemee Vermoord? Munttheater, Weert
1
Diederik van Vleuten - Daar Werd Iets Groots Verri Het Veur Theater, Leidschendam
Eric Koller - Hippopotomonstrosesquipedaliofobie Agora Theater Druten, Druten
Sanne Wallis de Vries - Kaka Passa De Kleine Komedie, Amsterdam
Rob Urgert en Kees van Amstel - Hoe Word Ik Gelukk Theater Zuidplein, Rotterdam
Foto Sara Kroos - Boheems
Sara Kroos - Boheems Stadsschouwburg Velsen, IJmuiden
2
Eric van Sauers - Ridder Theater Harderwijk, Harderwijk
Kamps en Kamps - Kamps en Kamps 1 Lux, Nijmegen
1
Javier Guzman - Por Dios C.C. Zwaneberg, Heist-op-den-Berg
Javier Guzman - Por Dios C.C. Ter Dilft, Bornem
Jandino Asporaat - Buena Vista Theater de Schalm, Veldhoven
Foto Guido Weijers - Axestos
Guido Weijers - Axestos Schouwburg Het Park, Hoorn
1
Pagina -441