CABARETINFO CABARETAGENDA

Gratis Uitverkocht Leden die gaan Leden die willen
Zoeken in Cabaretagenda
 
reset
Pagina -443
DATUM
NAAM
PODIUM
PLAATS
INFO
za 14 apr
20:00
De Stenge
Heinkenszand
20:00
De Stenge
Heinkenszand
20:00
C.C. 't Dorpshuis
Heerde
20:00
Jan Tervaert
Hamme, Oost-vlaanderen
20:00
C.C. Merksem
Merksem
20:00
Theater de Stoep
Spijkenisse
20:00
Schiller Theater Place Royal
Utrecht
20:00
Zaantheater
Zaandam
20:00
Stadstheater Zoetermeer
Zoetermeer
20:00
C.C. De Voorste Vennen Drunen
Drunen
20:00
De Schattelijn
Geertruidenberg
20:00
Agora Theater Druten
Druten
20:00
De Boodschap
Rijen
20:00
Theater Zuidplein
Rotterdam
20:00
Het Oude Raadhuis
Hoofddorp
20:00
C.C. Cultura
Nootdorp
20:00
Theater - Congrescentrum De Tamboer
Hoogeveen
20:00
Theaterhotel Almelo
Almelo
20:00
Het Veur Theater
Leidschendam
20:00
Werftheater
Utrecht
20:00
S.C.C. De Muzenval
Eersel
20:00
Theater de Kampanje
Den Helder
20:00
De Weijer
Boxmeer
20:00
Dorpstheater Wormer
Wormer
20:00
Theater De Kolk
Assen
20:00
Parktheater
Eindhoven
20:00
Martiniplaza
Groningen
20:00
Theater De Storm
Winterswijk
20:00
Schouwburg Hengelo
Hengelo
20:00
Diligentia
Den Haag
20:00
TAQA Theater De Vest
Alkmaar
20:00
Schouwburg Almere
Almere
20:00
Cool kunst en cultuur
Heerhugowaard
20:00
De Poorterij
Zaltbommel
20:00
Isala Theater
Capelle aan den IJssel
Effenaar
Eindhoven
1
1
20:00
Theater de Spiegel
Zwolle
20:00
Theater Bellevue
Amsterdam
20:15
Theater Twee Hondjes
Hellevoetsluis
20:15
De Harmonie
Leeuwarden
zo 15 apr
20:00
Agora Theater Lelystad
Lelystad
20:00
De Kleine Komedie
Amsterdam
20:00
Parktheater
Eindhoven
20:00
Stadsschouwburg Groningen
Groningen
1
20:00
Martiniplaza
Groningen
20:00
Stadsschouwburg Groningen
Groningen
ma 16 apr
20:00
DeLaMar
Amsterdam
Stadsschouwburg Nijmegen
Nijmegen
1
20:00
Stadsschouwburg Haarlem
Haarlem
20:00
Stadsschouwburg Groningen
Groningen
20:00
Koninklijk Theater Carré
Amsterdam
1
di 17 apr
Kunstmin Schouwburg
Dordrecht
1
20:00
Theater De Storm
Winterswijk
20:00
C.C. Knokke-Heist
Knokke-Heist
20:00
C.C. Knokke-Heist
Knokke-Heist
20:00
De Bogaard
Sint-Truiden
20:00
Schouwburg Venray
Venray
20:00
Stadsschouwburg Haarlem
Haarlem
20:00
Schouwburg Lochem
Lochem
20:00
Theater Geert Teis
Stadskanaal
20:15
Diligentia
Den Haag
20:15
Arsenaal Theater
Vlissingen
20:15
Schouwburg Amstelveen
Amstelveen
wo 18 apr
Schouwburg Ogterop
Meppel
20:00
Junushoff Theater
Wageningen
20:00
Theater Concordia
Enschede
20:00
Goudse Schouwburg
Gouda
20:00
Theater Geert Teis
Stadskanaal
20:00
C.C. Knokke-Heist
Knokke-Heist
20:00
C.C. Knokke-Heist
Knokke-Heist
20:00
Theater De Muzeval
Emmen
20:00
Flora Theater Boskoop
Boskoop
20:00
Schouwburg Amstelveen
Amstelveen
20:00
Agora Theater Lelystad
Lelystad
20:00
Flora Theater Boskoop
Boskoop
20:00
Posthuis Theater
Heerenveen
20:00
De Kleine Komedie
Amsterdam
20:00
Posttheater
Arnhem
20:00
Stadsgehoorzaal Leiden
Leiden
20:00
Stadsschouwburg Utrecht
Utrecht
20:00
Parkstad Limburg Theaters
Heerlen
20:00
Theater aan de Parade
's-Hertogenbosch
De Nieuwe Doelen
Gorinchem
1
20:00
Parktheater
Eindhoven
20:00
Singer Theater
Laren
20:00
Theater Harderwijk
Harderwijk
20:00
Schouwburg Het Park
Hoorn
20:00
Theater - Congrescentrum De Tamboer
Hoogeveen
20:00
Theater De Lampegiet
Veenendaal
20:15
Scheldetheater
Terneuzen
20:30
Schouwburg Almere
Almere
20:30
Junushoff Theater
Wageningen
20:30
Tivoli
Utrecht
1
20:30
SuperMarkt
Den Haag
do 19 apr
Schouwburg Ogterop
Meppel
Leidse Schouwburg
Leiden
2
20:00
Capitole
Gent
20:00
Schouwburg Amphion
Doetinchem
20:00
Schouwburg Het Park
Hoorn
20:00
G.C. Hof Ten Hemelrijck
Opwijk

zaterdag 14 april 2012

20:00
Eric Koller - Nieuw programma De Stenge, Heinkenszand
20:00
Eric Koller De Stenge, Heinkenszand
20:00
Emilio Guzman - Doen en Laten C.C. 't Dorpshuis, Heerde
20:00
Gino Sancti - 13 jaar - best of Jan Tervaert, Hamme, Oost-vlaanderen
20:00
Philippe Geubels - Hoe moet het nu verder? C.C. Merksem, Merksem
20:00
Femmage - Wegens omstandigheden Theater de Stoep, Spijkenisse
20:00
Maarten Ebbers - Laat mij maar zitten Schiller Theater Place Royal, Utrecht
20:00
Lenette van Dongen - Hoogseizoen Zaantheater, Zaandam
20:00
C3 - Wil je in ons groepje? Stadstheater Zoetermeer, Zoetermeer
20:00
Karin Bruers - We komen er wel C.C. De Voorste Vennen Drunen, Drunen
20:00
Carolien Borgers - U bevindt zich hier De Schattelijn, Geertruidenberg
20:00
Vincent Bijlo - De cultuuroptimist Agora Theater Druten, Druten
20:00
Claudia De Breij - Landgenoten De Boodschap, Rijen
20:00
Sjaak Bral - HIER en NU Theater Zuidplein, Rotterdam
20:00
Veronique Sodano - Zet je schrap! Het Oude Raadhuis, Hoofddorp
20:00
Jeffrey Spalburg - Thuus C.C. Cultura, Nootdorp
20:00
Pieter Tiddens - Superpapa Theater - Congrescentrum De Tamboer, Hoogeveen
20:00
Herman van Veen - Herman van Veen Tournee 10/11/12 Theaterhotel Almelo, Almelo
20:00
Marieke Visser - Onder de mensen Het Veur Theater, Leidschendam
20:00
Dorine Wiersma - Goed zo, Dorine Werftheater, Utrecht
20:00
Nina de la Croix - Bas S.C.C. De Muzenval, Eersel
20:00
Angela Groothuizen - Angela en de Optigan Theater de Kampanje, Den Helder
20:00
Ellen Dikker - Fjord De Weijer, Boxmeer
20:00
Thijs van Domburg Dorpstheater Wormer, Wormer
20:00
Maarten van Roozendaal - De gemene deler Theater De Kolk, Assen
20:00
Theo Maassen - Met alle respect Parktheater, Eindhoven
20:00
Tineke Schouten - LOL Inclusive Martiniplaza, Groningen
20:00
Veldhuis & Kemper - Dan maar niet gelukkig Theater De Storm, Winterswijk
20:00
roue verveer - In Zeer Goede Staat Schouwburg Hengelo, Hengelo
20:00
Op Sterk Water - ImproComedy Diligentia, Den Haag
20:00
Amar - Retour afzender - Amar speelt TERUG TAQA Theater De Vest, Alkmaar
20:00
Javier Guzman - Oorverdovend Schouwburg Almere, Almere
20:00
Sara Kroos - Voor de leeuwen Cool kunst en cultuur, Heerhugowaard
20:00
Enge Buren - Reuring De Poorterij, Zaltbommel
20:00
Erik van Muiswinkel Isala Theater, Capelle aan den IJssel
Hakims of Comedy Effenaar, Eindhoven
1
1
20:00
Paul de Leeuw Theater de Spiegel, Zwolle
20:00
Kristel Zweers - Puur Theater Bellevue, Amsterdam
20:15
Dat wordt oorlog!/ try-out Theater Twee Hondjes, Hellevoetsluis
20:15
Acda en de Munnik - 't Heerst De Harmonie, Leeuwarden

zondag 15 april 2012

20:00
Pieter Tiddens - Superpapa Agora Theater Lelystad, Lelystad
20:00
Angela Groothuizen - Angela en de Optigan De Kleine Komedie, Amsterdam
20:00
Theo Maassen - Met alle respect Parktheater, Eindhoven
20:00
Ronald Goedemondt - Binnen de lijntjes Stadsschouwburg Groningen, Groningen
1
20:00
Tineke Schouten - LOL Inclusive Martiniplaza, Groningen
20:00
Paul de Leeuw Stadsschouwburg Groningen, Groningen

maandag 16 april 2012

20:00
Ellen Evers / Don Quishocking / Brigitte Kaandorp DeLaMar, Amsterdam
Foto The Umbilical Brothers
The Umbilical Brothers Stadsschouwburg Nijmegen, Nijmegen
1
20:00
Plien en Bianca - Heb je hun weer Stadsschouwburg Haarlem, Haarlem
20:00
Paul de Leeuw Stadsschouwburg Groningen, Groningen
20:00
Najib Amhali Koninklijk Theater Carré, Amsterdam
1

dinsdag 17 april 2012

Foto The Umbilical Brothers
The Umbilical Brothers Kunstmin Schouwburg, Dordrecht
1
20:00
Inci Lulu Pamuk - Sex, Turks & Rock n Roll Theater De Storm, Winterswijk
20:00
Kommil Foo C.C. Knokke-Heist, Knokke-Heist
20:00
Kommil Foo - Breken C.C. Knokke-Heist, Knokke-Heist
20:00
Bart Cannaerts - Waar is Barry De Bogaard, Sint-Truiden
20:00
Klaas van der Eerden - Breedbeeld Schouwburg Venray, Venray
20:00
Plien en Bianca - Heb je hun weer Stadsschouwburg Haarlem, Haarlem
20:00
Sara Kroos - Voor de leeuwen Schouwburg Lochem, Lochem
20:00
Paul de Leeuw Theater Geert Teis, Stadskanaal
20:15
Max van den Burg - Schlemiel Diligentia, Den Haag
20:15
De Gebroeders Fretz - Revolte Arsenaal Theater, Vlissingen
20:15
Acda en de Munnik - 't Heerst Schouwburg Amstelveen, Amstelveen

woensdag 18 april 2012

Jochem Myjer - Even Geduld AUB Schouwburg Ogterop, Meppel
20:00
Jeroen van Merwijk - De vleesgeworden bescheidenhe Junushoff Theater, Wageningen
20:00
Charlotte Lap - Op ons! Theater Concordia, Enschede
20:00
Kasper van Kooten - Het wonderlijke leven van Jac Goudse Schouwburg, Gouda
20:00
Lambert-Jan Koops - 36 Theater Geert Teis, Stadskanaal
20:00
Kommil Foo C.C. Knokke-Heist, Knokke-Heist
20:00
Kommil Foo - Breken C.C. Knokke-Heist, Knokke-Heist
20:00
Dolf Jansen - Als ik het niet doe doet niemand he Theater De Muzeval, Emmen
20:00
Cabarestafette - Cabarestafette Flora Theater Boskoop, Boskoop
20:00
C3 - Wil je in ons groepje? Schouwburg Amstelveen, Amstelveen
20:00
Veronique Sodano - Zet je schrap! Agora Theater Lelystad, Lelystad
20:00
Soundos - Soundos aangenaam Flora Theater Boskoop, Boskoop
20:00
Mattijs Verhallen - Zolang de maat maar vol is Posthuis Theater, Heerenveen
20:00
Maarten van Roozendaal - De gemene deler De Kleine Komedie, Amsterdam
20:00
Piepschuim - In veel te strakke broeken Posttheater, Arnhem
20:00
Hans Liberg - Ick Hans Liberg Stadsgehoorzaal Leiden, Leiden
20:00
Ronald Goedemondt - Binnen de lijntjes Stadsschouwburg Utrecht, Utrecht
20:00
Tineke Schouten - LOL Inclusive Parkstad Limburg Theaters, Heerlen
20:00
Veldhuis & Kemper - Dan maar niet gelukkig Theater aan de Parade, 's-Hertogenbosch
Foto roue verveer - In Zeer Goede Staat
roue verveer - In Zeer Goede Staat De Nieuwe Doelen, Gorinchem
1
20:00
Javier Guzman - Oorverdovend Parktheater, Eindhoven
20:00
Jörgen Raymann Singer Theater, Laren
20:00
Sara Kroos - Voor de leeuwen Theater Harderwijk, Harderwijk
20:00
Enge Buren - Reuring Schouwburg Het Park, Hoorn
20:00
Erik van Muiswinkel Theater - Congrescentrum De Tamboer, Hoogeveen
20:00
Comedytrain Theater De Lampegiet, Veenendaal
20:15
Acda en de Munnik - 't Heerst Scheldetheater, Terneuzen
20:30
Sjaak Bral - HIER en NU Schouwburg Almere, Almere
20:30
Max van den Burg - Schlemiel Junushoff Theater, Wageningen
20:30
Stand-Up Club Tivoli, Utrecht
1
20:30
Kolder In Je Kop SuperMarkt, Den Haag

donderdag 19 april 2012

Jochem Myjer - Even Geduld AUB Schouwburg Ogterop, Meppel
Arie Koomen / Edo Brunner Leidse Schouwburg, Leiden
2
20:00
Henk Rijckaert - Het experiment Capitole, Gent
20:00
Oeloek - Oeloek 3: De nacht van de Nasmaak Schouwburg Amphion, Doetinchem
20:00
Andre Manuel - Leve de man van de SVP! Schouwburg Het Park, Hoorn
20:00
Bart Cannaerts - Waar is Barry G.C. Hof Ten Hemelrijck, Opwijk
Pagina -443