CABARETINFO CABARETAGENDA

Gratis Uitverkocht Leden die gaan Leden die willen
Zoeken in Cabaretagenda
 
reset
Pagina -444
DATUM
NAAM
PODIUM
PLAATS
INFO
za 13 mrt
20:00
Schouwburg De Kring
Roosendaal
20:00
Het Oude Raadhuis
Hoofddorp
20:15
De Kleine Komedie
Amsterdam
20:15
O.C. De Tuyter
Krimpen aan den IJssel
20:30
Meervaart
Amsterdam
20:30
Werftheater
Utrecht
1
zo 14 mrt
Schouwburg de Meerse
Hoofddorp
Stadsschouwburg Utrecht
Utrecht
Theater de Spiegel
Zwolle
Stadsschouwburg Groningen
Groningen
Goudse Schouwburg
Gouda
20:00
Leidse Schouwburg
Leiden
ma 15 mrt
Stadsschouwburg Utrecht
Utrecht
Theater de Spiegel
Zwolle
Theater Peeriscoop
Gorinchem
Stadsschouwburg Groningen
Groningen
1
20:00
Nieuwe Luxor Theater
Rotterdam
1
Goudse Schouwburg
Gouda
1
20:30
Theater Bellevue
Amsterdam
di 16 mrt
Theater Het Heerenlogement
Beusichem
De Harmonie
Leeuwarden
Stadsschouwburg Utrecht
Utrecht
Theater Peeriscoop
Gorinchem
Chassé Theater
Breda
Theater De Leest
Waalwijk
Zaantheater
Zaandam
Schouwburg Almere
Almere
20:00
De Meenthe
Steenwijk
Agnietenhof
Tiel
1
20:15
Agora Theater Lelystad
Lelystad
20:30
Theater Bellevue
Amsterdam
wo 17 mrt
Diligentia
Den Haag
De Harmonie
Leeuwarden
Flint
Amersfoort
1
Theater de Speeldoos
Baarn
De Roma
Antwerpen
Podium Hardenberg
Hardenberg
Chassé Theater
Breda
Parktheater
Eindhoven
Theater aan de Schie
Schiedam
Stadsschouwburg Haarlem
Haarlem
Stadsschouwburg Velsen
IJmuiden
2
Stadsschouwburg Groningen
Groningen
20:00
Rijswijkse Schouwburg
Rijswijk
20:00
Theater aan het Spui
Den Haag
1
20:00
Het Oude Raadhuis
Hoofddorp
20:15
De Poorterij
Zaltbommel
20:15
Leidse Schouwburg
Leiden
20:30
Theater Bellevue
Amsterdam
do 18 mrt
MIDI Tilburg
Tilburg
C.C. De Schakel
Waregem
Theater - Congrescentrum De Tamboer
Hoogeveen
Theater Zuidplein
Rotterdam
Theater de Griffioen
Amstelveen
Theater Het Kruispunt
Barendrecht
C.C. De Voorste Vennen Drunen
Drunen
Scheldetheater
Terneuzen
Stadsschouwburg Middelburg
Middelburg
Diligentia
Den Haag
De Maaspoort
Venlo
Theater Zuidplein
Rotterdam
Theater Castellum
Alphen aan den Rijn
Stadstheater Zoetermeer
Zoetermeer
Stadsschouwburg Velsen
IJmuiden
Stadsgehoorzaal Kampen
Kampen
Theater de Bussel
Oosterhout
20:00
Zaantheater
Zaandam
20:00
Theater aan het Spui
Den Haag
1
20:00
Stadsschouwburg Nijmegen
Nijmegen
20:15
Theater De Veste
Delft
1
20:15
Leidse Schouwburg
Leiden
20:30
Theater Het Plein
Ridderkerk
vr 19 mrt
Agora Theater Druten
Druten
Theater de Purmaryn
Purmerend
C.C. De Steiger
Menen
C.C. Cromwiel
Steenbergen
Theater 't Speelhuis
Helmond
Theater de Bussel
Oosterhout
C.C De Muze
Heusden-Zolder
C.C De Muze
Heusden-Zolder
Oude Luxor Theater
Rotterdam
Theater Achterom
Hilversum
Theater De Storm
Winterswijk
Het Klooster
Woerden
Theater Zuidplein
Rotterdam
De Maaspoort
Venlo
Kunstmin Schouwburg
Dordrecht
Theater aan de Parade
's-Hertogenbosch
De Nieuwe Nobelaer
Etten-Leur
Musis
Arnhem
Theater de Bussel
Oosterhout
20:00
Toomler Theater
Amsterdam
20:00
Schouwburg Lochem
Lochem
20:00
Schouwburg Almere
Almere
20:15
Theater Twee Hondjes
Hellevoetsluis
za 20 mrt
De Schattelijn
Geertruidenberg
Theater de Mythe
Goes
Oude Luxor Theater
Rotterdam
2
Lindenberg Theater
Nijmegen
Jan van Besouw
Goirle

zaterdag 13 maart 2010

20:00
Flamingo's in de Polder - Begijn Le Bleu Schouwburg De Kring, Roosendaal
20:00
Ruik eens aan mijn honkbalpet - Bart Rijnink Het Oude Raadhuis, Hoofddorp
20:15
Erik van Muiswinkel & Omnibuzz De Kleine Komedie, Amsterdam
20:15
Richard Groenendijk - Terug Bij Af O.C. De Tuyter, Krimpen aan den IJssel
20:30
dennis van de ven / jeroen van koningsbrugge jurk! Meervaart, Amsterdam
20:30
Roué Verveer - Mans Genoeg Werftheater, Utrecht
1

zondag 14 maart 2010

Speelman & Speelman - Thuis Schouwburg de Meerse, Hoofddorp
Hans Liberg - 25 jaar Hans Liberg Stadsschouwburg Utrecht, Utrecht
Marc-Marie Huijbregts - Punt Theater de Spiegel, Zwolle
Jörgen Raymann - Familyman Stadsschouwburg Groningen, Groningen
Jeroen van Koningsbrugge, Dennis van de Ven - Jurk Goudse Schouwburg, Gouda
20:00
Tot Zoens - Campert, Mulder & Chabot Leidse Schouwburg, Leiden

maandag 15 maart 2010

Hans Liberg - 25 jaar Hans Liberg Stadsschouwburg Utrecht, Utrecht
Marc-Marie Huijbregts - Punt Theater de Spiegel, Zwolle
Sara Kroos - Boheems Theater Peeriscoop, Gorinchem
Foto Jörgen Raymann - Familyman
Jörgen Raymann - Familyman Stadsschouwburg Groningen, Groningen
1
20:00
Tentekomai - Dadada-dan Tenko Nieuwe Luxor Theater, Rotterdam
1
Foto Acda en de Munnik
Acda en de Munnik Goudse Schouwburg, Gouda
1
20:30
Vincent Geers - Onder Controle Theater Bellevue, Amsterdam

dinsdag 16 maart 2010

Dick van den Toorn & Ton Kas - AMMEHOELA Theater Het Heerenlogement, Beusichem
Ashton Brothers - Charlatans De Harmonie, Leeuwarden
Hans Liberg - 25 jaar Hans Liberg Stadsschouwburg Utrecht, Utrecht
Sara Kroos - Boheems Theater Peeriscoop, Gorinchem
Eric van Sauers - Ridder Chassé Theater, Breda
Kamps en Kamps - Kamps en Kamps 1 Theater De Leest, Waalwijk
Jeroen van Koningsbrugge, Dennis van de Ven - Jurk Zaantheater, Zaandam
Hete vrede Schouwburg Almere, Almere
20:00
Kristel Zweers - Ruig De Meenthe, Steenwijk
Foto Acda en de Munnik
Acda en de Munnik Agnietenhof, Tiel
1
20:15
Richard Groenendijk - Terug Bij Af Agora Theater Lelystad, Lelystad
20:30
Vincent Geers - Onder Controle Theater Bellevue, Amsterdam

woensdag 17 maart 2010

Dick van den Toorn & Ton Kas - AMMEHOELA Diligentia, Den Haag
Ashton Brothers - Charlatans De Harmonie, Leeuwarden
Wim Helsen - Het uur van de prutser Flint, Amersfoort
1
Martijn Crins, Jennifer Evenhuis, Thijs van Dombur Theater de Speeldoos, Baarn
Veldhuis & Kemper - We Moeten Praten De Roma, Antwerpen
Onno Innemee - Wie Heeft Onno Innemee Vermoord? Podium Hardenberg, Hardenberg
Sanne Wallis de Vries - Kaka Passa Chassé Theater, Breda
Sara Kroos - Boheems Parktheater, Eindhoven
Eric van Sauers - Ridder Theater aan de Schie, Schiedam
Roué Verveer - Mans Genoeg Stadsschouwburg Haarlem, Haarlem
Foto Guido Weijers - Axestos
Guido Weijers - Axestos Stadsschouwburg Velsen, IJmuiden
2
Hete vrede Stadsschouwburg Groningen, Groningen
20:00
Tentekomai - Dadada-dan Tenko Rijswijkse Schouwburg, Rijswijk
20:00
Cesar Zuiderwijk - Drumbonen en Kaneelstokken Theater aan het Spui, Den Haag
1
20:00
Flamingo's in de Polder - Begijn Le Bleu Het Oude Raadhuis, Hoofddorp
20:15
Richard Groenendijk - Terug Bij Af De Poorterij, Zaltbommel
20:15
Lenette van Dongen Leidse Schouwburg, Leiden
20:30
Vincent Geers - Onder Controle Theater Bellevue, Amsterdam

donderdag 18 maart 2010

Finalistentour Cabaretesk 10 MIDI Tilburg, Tilburg
Alex Agnew - More Human Than Human C.C. De Schakel, Waregem
Wim Helsen - Het uur van de prutser Theater - Congrescentrum De Tamboer, Hoogeveen
Martijn Crins, Jennifer Evenhuis, Thijs van Dombur Theater Zuidplein, Rotterdam
Kamagurka - Kamagurka Geneest Theater de Griffioen, Amstelveen
Speelman & Speelman - Thuis Theater Het Kruispunt, Barendrecht
Veldhuis & Kemper - We Moeten Praten C.C. De Voorste Vennen Drunen, Drunen
Hans Liberg - 25 jaar Hans Liberg Scheldetheater, Terneuzen
Onno Innemee - Wie Heeft Onno Innemee Vermoord? Stadsschouwburg Middelburg, Middelburg
Rob Urgert en Kees van Amstel - Hoe Word Ik Gelukk Diligentia, Den Haag
Sara Kroos - Boheems De Maaspoort, Venlo
Eric van Sauers - Ridder Theater Zuidplein, Rotterdam
Kamps en Kamps - Kamps en Kamps 1 Theater Castellum, Alphen aan den Rijn
Jeroen van Koningsbrugge, Dennis van de Ven - Jurk Stadstheater Zoetermeer, Zoetermeer
Guido Weijers - Axestos Stadsschouwburg Velsen, IJmuiden
Dolf Jansen - Altijd Verder Stadsgehoorzaal Kampen, Kampen
Ernst van der Pasch - Laat niets van waarde achter Theater de Bussel, Oosterhout
20:00
Tentekomai - Dadada-dan Tenko Zaantheater, Zaandam
20:00
Cesar Zuiderwijk - Drumbonen en Kaneelstokken Theater aan het Spui, Den Haag
1
20:00
Yankee Come Back! - Boom Chicago Stadsschouwburg Nijmegen, Nijmegen
20:15
Van Houts en de Ket Theater De Veste, Delft
1
20:15
Lenette van Dongen Leidse Schouwburg, Leiden
20:30
Richard Groenendijk - Terug Bij Af Theater Het Plein, Ridderkerk

vrijdag 19 maart 2010

Dick van den Toorn & Ton Kas - AMMEHOELA Agora Theater Druten, Druten
Ashton Brothers - Charlatans Theater de Purmaryn, Purmerend
Alex Agnew - More Human Than Human C.C. De Steiger, Menen
Silvester Zwaneveld - Silvester Alone C.C. Cromwiel, Steenbergen
Jeroen van Koningsbrugge, Dennis van de Ven - Jurk Theater 't Speelhuis, Helmond
Vincent Geers - Onder Controle Theater de Bussel, Oosterhout
Katinka Polderman - Polderman Kachelt Door C.C De Muze, Heusden-Zolder
Katinka Polderman - Polderman Kachelt Door C.C De Muze, Heusden-Zolder
Wim Helsen - Het uur van de prutser Oude Luxor Theater, Rotterdam
Kamagurka - Kamagurka Geneest Theater Achterom, Hilversum
Veldhuis & Kemper - We Moeten Praten Theater De Storm, Winterswijk
Onno Innemee - Wie Heeft Onno Innemee Vermoord? Het Klooster, Woerden
Eric van Sauers - Ridder Theater Zuidplein, Rotterdam
Jörgen Raymann - Familyman De Maaspoort, Venlo
Guido Weijers - Axestos Kunstmin Schouwburg, Dordrecht
Jochem Myjer - De Rust Zelve Theater aan de Parade, 's-Hertogenbosch
Ernst van der Pasch - Laat niets van waarde achter De Nieuwe Nobelaer, Etten-Leur
Acda en de Munnik - ODE Musis, Arnhem
Wilko Terwijn - Enig In Zijn Soort Theater de Bussel, Oosterhout
20:00
Comedytrain Toomler Theater, Amsterdam
20:00
Lambert-Jan Koops - Koops 2.0 Schouwburg Lochem, Lochem
20:00
Tentekomai - Dadada-dan Tenko Schouwburg Almere, Almere
20:15
Kamps en Kamps met Kamps en Kamps 1 Theater Twee Hondjes, Hellevoetsluis

zaterdag 20 maart 2010

Dick van den Toorn & Ton Kas - AMMEHOELA De Schattelijn, Geertruidenberg
Katinka Polderman - Polderman Kachelt Door Theater de Mythe, Goes
Wim Helsen - Het uur van de prutser Oude Luxor Theater, Rotterdam
2
Kamagurka - Kamagurka Geneest Lindenberg Theater, Nijmegen
Speelman & Speelman - Thuis Jan van Besouw, Goirle
Pagina -444