Gratis
Uitverkocht
Livestream
Leden die gaan
Leden die willen
DATUM
INFO
Theater Aan de Slinger
Houten
De Eendracht
Gemert
Theater Bellevue
Amsterdam
Het Veur Theater
Leidschendam
Schouwburg de Lawei
Drachten
Theater de Purmaryn
Purmerend
Stadsschouwburg Utrecht
Utrecht
De Boodschap
Rijen
MIDI Tilburg
Tilburg
Flint
Amersfoort
Theater de Bussel
Oosterhout
Jan van Besouw
Goirle
Meervaart
Amsterdam
Stadsgehoorzaal Vlaardingen
Vlaardingen
Schouwburg Hengelo
Hengelo
De Maagd
Bergen op Zoom
Stadstheater Zoetermeer
Zoetermeer
20:00
Theater Het Kruispunt
Barendrecht
20:00
Orpheus
Apeldoorn
20:00
Schouwburg De Kring
Roosendaal
20:00
C. Het Oude Raadhuis
Hoofddorp
20:15
De Kleine Komedie
Amsterdam
20:15
O.C. De Tuyter
Krimpen aan den IJssel
20:30
Meervaart
Amsterdam
Werftheater
Utrecht
Cpunt Theater
Hoofddorp
Stadsschouwburg Utrecht
Utrecht
Theater de Spiegel
Zwolle
Stadsschouwburg Groningen
Groningen
Goudse Schouwburg
Gouda
20:00
Leidse Schouwburg
Leiden
Stadsschouwburg Utrecht
Utrecht
Theater de Spiegel
Zwolle
Theater Peeriscoop
Gorinchem
Stadsschouwburg Groningen
Groningen
20:00
Nieuwe Luxor Theater
Rotterdam
Goudse Schouwburg
Gouda
20:30
Theater Bellevue
Amsterdam
Theater Het Heerenlogement
Beusichem
De Harmonie
Leeuwarden
Stadsschouwburg Utrecht
Utrecht
Theater Peeriscoop
Gorinchem
Chassé Theater
Breda
Theater De Leest
Waalwijk
Zaantheater
Zaandam
Schouwburg Almere
Almere
20:00
De Meenthe
Steenwijk
Agnietenhof
Tiel
20:15
Agora Theater Lelystad
Lelystad
20:30
Theater Bellevue
Amsterdam
Diligentia
Den Haag
De Harmonie
Leeuwarden
Flint
Amersfoort
Theater de Speeldoos
Baarn
De Roma
Antwerpen
Podium Hardenberg
Hardenberg
Chassé Theater
Breda
Parktheater
Eindhoven
Theater aan de Schie
Schiedam
Stadsschouwburg Haarlem
Haarlem
Stadsschouwburg Velsen
IJmuiden
Stadsschouwburg Groningen
Groningen
20:00
Rijswijkse Schouwburg
Rijswijk
20:00
Theater aan het Spui
Den Haag
20:00
C. Het Oude Raadhuis
Hoofddorp
20:15
De Poorterij
Zaltbommel
20:15
Leidse Schouwburg
Leiden
20:30
Theater Bellevue
Amsterdam
MIDI Tilburg
Tilburg
C.C. De Schakel
Waregem
Theater - Congrescentrum De Tamboer
Hoogeveen
Theater Zuidplein
Rotterdam
Theater de Griffioen
Amstelveen
Theater Het Kruispunt
Barendrecht
C.C. De Voorste Vennen Drunen
Drunen
Scheldetheater
Terneuzen
Stadsschouwburg Middelburg
Middelburg
Diligentia
Den Haag
De Maaspoort
Venlo
Theater Zuidplein
Rotterdam
Theater Castellum
Alphen aan den Rijn
Stadstheater Zoetermeer
Zoetermeer
Stadsschouwburg Velsen
IJmuiden
Stadsgehoorzaal Kampen
Kampen
Theater de Bussel
Oosterhout
20:00
Zaantheater
Zaandam
20:00
Theater aan het Spui
Den Haag
20:00
Stadsschouwburg Nijmegen
Nijmegen
20:15
Theater De Veste
Delft
20:15
Leidse Schouwburg
Leiden
20:30
Theater Het Plein
Ridderkerk
Agora Theater Druten
Druten
Theater de Purmaryn
Purmerend
C.C. De Steiger
Menen
C.C. Cromwiel
Steenbergen
Theater 't Speelhuis
Helmond
Theater de Bussel
Oosterhout
C.C De Muze
Heusden-Zolder
C.C De Muze
Heusden-Zolder
Oude Luxor Theater
Rotterdam
zaterdag 13 maart 2010
Dick van den Toorn & Ton Kas - AMMEHOELA
Theater Aan de Slinger, Houten
Finalistentour Cabaretesk 10
De Eendracht, Gemert
Martijn Crins, Jennifer Evenhuis, Thijs van Dombur
Theater Bellevue, Amsterdam
Kamagurka - Kamagurka Geneest
Het Veur Theater, Leidschendam
Speelman & Speelman - Thuis
Schouwburg de Lawei, Drachten
Veldhuis & Kemper - We Moeten Praten
Theater de Purmaryn, Purmerend
Hans Liberg - 25 jaar Hans Liberg
Stadsschouwburg Utrecht, Utrecht
Onno Innemee - Wie Heeft Onno Innemee Vermoord?
De Boodschap, Rijen
Rob Urgert en Kees van Amstel - Hoe Word Ik Gelukk
MIDI Tilburg, Tilburg
Eric van Sauers - Ridder
Flint, Amersfoort
Jörgen Raymann - Familyman
Theater de Bussel, Oosterhout
Kamps en Kamps - Kamps en Kamps 1
Jan van Besouw, Goirle
Jeroen van Koningsbrugge, Dennis van de Ven - Jurk
Meervaart, Amsterdam
Jandino Asporaat - Buena Vista
Stadsgehoorzaal Vlaardingen, Vlaardingen
Guido Weijers - Axestos
Schouwburg Hengelo, Hengelo
Jochem Myjer - De Rust Zelve
De Maagd, Bergen op Zoom
Silvester Alone - Silvester Zwaneveld
Stadstheater Zoetermeer, Zoetermeer
20:00
Tentekomai - Dadada-dan Tenko
Theater Het Kruispunt, Barendrecht
20:00
Cesar Zuiderwijk - Drumbonen en Kaneelstokken
Orpheus, Apeldoorn
20:00
Flamingo's in de Polder - Begijn Le Bleu
Schouwburg De Kring, Roosendaal
20:00
Ruik eens aan mijn honkbalpet - Bart Rijnink
C. Het Oude Raadhuis, Hoofddorp
20:15
Erik van Muiswinkel & Omnibuzz
De Kleine Komedie, Amsterdam
20:15
Richard Groenendijk - Terug Bij Af
O.C. De Tuyter, Krimpen aan den IJssel
20:30
dennis van de ven / jeroen van koningsbrugge jurk!
Meervaart, Amsterdam
Roué Verveer - Mans Genoeg
Werftheater, Utrecht
zondag 14 maart 2010
Speelman & Speelman - Thuis
Cpunt Theater, Hoofddorp
Hans Liberg - 25 jaar Hans Liberg
Stadsschouwburg Utrecht, Utrecht
Marc-Marie Huijbregts - Punt
Theater de Spiegel, Zwolle
Jörgen Raymann - Familyman
Stadsschouwburg Groningen, Groningen
Jeroen van Koningsbrugge, Dennis van de Ven - Jurk
Goudse Schouwburg, Gouda
20:00
Tot Zoens - Campert, Mulder & Chabot
Leidse Schouwburg, Leiden
maandag 15 maart 2010
Hans Liberg - 25 jaar Hans Liberg
Stadsschouwburg Utrecht, Utrecht
Marc-Marie Huijbregts - Punt
Theater de Spiegel, Zwolle
Sara Kroos - Boheems
Theater Peeriscoop, Gorinchem
Jörgen Raymann - Familyman
Stadsschouwburg Groningen, Groningen
20:00
Tentekomai - Dadada-dan Tenko
Nieuwe Luxor Theater, Rotterdam
Acda en de Munnik
Goudse Schouwburg, Gouda
20:30
Vincent Geers - Onder Controle
Theater Bellevue, Amsterdam
dinsdag 16 maart 2010
Dick van den Toorn & Ton Kas - AMMEHOELA
Theater Het Heerenlogement, Beusichem
Ashton Brothers - Charlatans
De Harmonie, Leeuwarden
Hans Liberg - 25 jaar Hans Liberg
Stadsschouwburg Utrecht, Utrecht
Sara Kroos - Boheems
Theater Peeriscoop, Gorinchem
Eric van Sauers - Ridder
Chassé Theater, Breda
Kamps en Kamps - Kamps en Kamps 1
Theater De Leest, Waalwijk
Jeroen van Koningsbrugge, Dennis van de Ven - Jurk
Zaantheater, Zaandam
Hete vrede
Schouwburg Almere, Almere
20:00
Kristel Zweers - Ruig
De Meenthe, Steenwijk
Acda en de Munnik
Agnietenhof, Tiel
20:15
Richard Groenendijk - Terug Bij Af
Agora Theater Lelystad, Lelystad
20:30
Vincent Geers - Onder Controle
Theater Bellevue, Amsterdam
woensdag 17 maart 2010
Dick van den Toorn & Ton Kas - AMMEHOELA
Diligentia, Den Haag
Ashton Brothers - Charlatans
De Harmonie, Leeuwarden
Wim Helsen - Het uur van de prutser
Flint, Amersfoort
Martijn Crins, Jennifer Evenhuis, Thijs van Dombur
Theater de Speeldoos, Baarn
Veldhuis & Kemper - We Moeten Praten
De Roma, Antwerpen
Onno Innemee - Wie Heeft Onno Innemee Vermoord?
Podium Hardenberg, Hardenberg
Sanne Wallis de Vries - Kaka Passa
Chassé Theater, Breda
Sara Kroos - Boheems
Parktheater, Eindhoven
Eric van Sauers - Ridder
Theater aan de Schie, Schiedam
Roué Verveer - Mans Genoeg
Stadsschouwburg Haarlem, Haarlem
Guido Weijers - Axestos
Stadsschouwburg Velsen, IJmuiden
Hete vrede
Stadsschouwburg Groningen, Groningen
20:00
Tentekomai - Dadada-dan Tenko
Rijswijkse Schouwburg, Rijswijk
20:00
Cesar Zuiderwijk - Drumbonen en Kaneelstokken
Theater aan het Spui, Den Haag
20:00
Flamingo's in de Polder - Begijn Le Bleu
C. Het Oude Raadhuis, Hoofddorp
20:15
Richard Groenendijk - Terug Bij Af
De Poorterij, Zaltbommel
20:15
Lenette van Dongen
Leidse Schouwburg, Leiden
20:30
Vincent Geers - Onder Controle
Theater Bellevue, Amsterdam
donderdag 18 maart 2010
Finalistentour Cabaretesk 10
MIDI Tilburg, Tilburg
Alex Agnew - More Human Than Human
C.C. De Schakel, Waregem
Wim Helsen - Het uur van de prutser
Theater - Congrescentrum De Tamboer, Hoogeveen
Martijn Crins, Jennifer Evenhuis, Thijs van Dombur
Theater Zuidplein, Rotterdam
Kamagurka - Kamagurka Geneest
Theater de Griffioen, Amstelveen
Speelman & Speelman - Thuis
Theater Het Kruispunt, Barendrecht
Veldhuis & Kemper - We Moeten Praten
C.C. De Voorste Vennen Drunen, Drunen
Hans Liberg - 25 jaar Hans Liberg
Scheldetheater, Terneuzen
Onno Innemee - Wie Heeft Onno Innemee Vermoord?
Stadsschouwburg Middelburg, Middelburg
Rob Urgert en Kees van Amstel - Hoe Word Ik Gelukk
Diligentia, Den Haag
Sara Kroos - Boheems
De Maaspoort, Venlo
Eric van Sauers - Ridder
Theater Zuidplein, Rotterdam
Kamps en Kamps - Kamps en Kamps 1
Theater Castellum, Alphen aan den Rijn
Jeroen van Koningsbrugge, Dennis van de Ven - Jurk
Stadstheater Zoetermeer, Zoetermeer
Guido Weijers - Axestos
Stadsschouwburg Velsen, IJmuiden
Dolf Jansen - Altijd Verder
Stadsgehoorzaal Kampen, Kampen
Ernst van der Pasch - Laat niets van waarde achter
Theater de Bussel, Oosterhout
20:00
Tentekomai - Dadada-dan Tenko
Zaantheater, Zaandam
20:00
Cesar Zuiderwijk - Drumbonen en Kaneelstokken
Theater aan het Spui, Den Haag
20:00
Yankee Come Back! - Boom Chicago
Stadsschouwburg Nijmegen, Nijmegen
20:15
Van Houts en de Ket
Theater De Veste, Delft
20:15
Lenette van Dongen
Leidse Schouwburg, Leiden
20:30
Richard Groenendijk - Terug Bij Af
Theater Het Plein, Ridderkerk
vrijdag 19 maart 2010
Dick van den Toorn & Ton Kas - AMMEHOELA
Agora Theater Druten, Druten
Ashton Brothers - Charlatans
Theater de Purmaryn, Purmerend
Alex Agnew - More Human Than Human
C.C. De Steiger, Menen
Silvester Zwaneveld - Silvester Alone
C.C. Cromwiel, Steenbergen
Jeroen van Koningsbrugge, Dennis van de Ven - Jurk
Theater 't Speelhuis, Helmond
Vincent Geers - Onder Controle
Theater de Bussel, Oosterhout
Katinka Polderman - Polderman Kachelt Door
C.C De Muze, Heusden-Zolder
Katinka Polderman - Polderman Kachelt Door
C.C De Muze, Heusden-Zolder
Wim Helsen - Het uur van de prutser
Oude Luxor Theater, Rotterdam