CABARETINFO CABARETAGENDA

Gratis Uitverkocht Leden die gaan Leden die willen
Zoeken in Cabaretagenda
 
reset
Pagina -445
DATUM
NAAM
PODIUM
PLAATS
INFO
di 09 mrt
Theater - Congrescentrum De Tamboer
Hoogeveen
Schouwburg Cuijk
Cuijk
1
Parktheater
Eindhoven
2
De Kleine Komedie
Amsterdam
Schouwburg Venray
Venray
Theater de Schalm
Veldhoven
TheaterHotel De Oranjerie
Roermond
20:00
Theater de Purmaryn
Purmerend
Koninklijk Theater Carré
Amsterdam
1
20:15
Theater Twee Hondjes
Hellevoetsluis
wo 10 mrt
Theater Bellevue
Amsterdam
Theater - Congrescentrum De Tamboer
Hoogeveen
TAQA Theater De Vest
Alkmaar
Orpheus
Apeldoorn
Agora Theater Lelystad
Lelystad
De Kleine Komedie
Amsterdam
Theater de Schalm
Veldhoven
Stadstheater Zoetermeer
Zoetermeer
Schouwburg Amstelveen
Amstelveen
1
Schouwburg De Kring
Roosendaal
1
Kennemer Theater
Beverwijk
Goudse Schouwburg
Gouda
20:00
Theaterhotel Almelo
Almelo
Koninklijk Theater Carré
Amsterdam
2
20:15
Theater Twee Hondjes
Hellevoetsluis
1
do 11 mrt
C.C. Westrand
Dilbeek
De Muze
Noordwijk
Theater De Lievekamp
Oss
2
Theater Bellevue
Amsterdam
Schouwburg de Lawei
Drachten
De Meenthe
Steenwijk
Stadsschouwburg Nijmegen
Nijmegen
1
Theater De Leest
Waalwijk
Diligentia
Den Haag
Goudse Schouwburg
Gouda
2
Stadstheater Zoetermeer
Zoetermeer
Theater de Speeldoos
Baarn
Schouwburg De Kring
Roosendaal
De Harmonie
Leeuwarden
MIDI Tilburg
Tilburg
Orpheus
Apeldoorn
Orpheus
Apeldoorn
1
Kennemer Theater
Beverwijk
20:00
Toomler Theater
Amsterdam
20:00
Poppodium Romein
Leeuwarden
20:00
Theater de Koornbeurs
Franeker
20:00
Theater Castellum
Alphen aan den Rijn
20:15
Theater Twee Hondjes
Hellevoetsluis
20:15
Theater De Veste
Delft
20:30
C.C. Zundert
Zundert
vr 12 mrt
J.C. Interval
Papendrecht
C.C. Ter Dilft
Bornem
C.C. Den Herd
Bladel
C.C. De Valkaart
Beernem
Theater 't Voorhuys
Emmeloord
Theater Sneek
Sneek
Theater Sneek
Sneek
Theater Bellevue
Amsterdam
Het Barghse Huus
s-Heerenberg
Posttheater
Arnhem
Theater de Purmaryn
Purmerend
1
Stadsschouwburg Utrecht
Utrecht
Swanla Theater
Zevenhuizen
Theater Landgraaf
Landgraaf
Theater de Kampanje
Den Helder
Spant!
Bussum
Theater en Congrescentrum De Hanzehof
Zutphen
Theater Zinin
Nijverdal
Flint
Amersfoort
1
Het Trefpunt
Warmond
Goudse Schouwburg
Gouda
1
Schouwburg Hengelo
Hengelo
2
Het Kielzog
Hoogezand
De Maagd
Bergen op Zoom
TAQA Theater De Vest
Alkmaar
Singer Theater
Laren
Theater aan de Schie
Schiedam
20:15
Cultura
Ede
20:15
Theater De Veste
Delft
20:15
Theater de Hofnar
Valkenswaard
20:30
Werftheater
Utrecht
za 13 mrt
Theater Aan de Slinger
Houten
De Eendracht
Gemert
Theater Bellevue
Amsterdam
Het Veur Theater
Leidschendam
Schouwburg de Lawei
Drachten
Theater de Purmaryn
Purmerend
Stadsschouwburg Utrecht
Utrecht
De Boodschap
Rijen
MIDI Tilburg
Tilburg
Flint
Amersfoort
Theater de Bussel
Oosterhout
Jan van Besouw
Goirle
Meervaart
Amsterdam
Stadsgehoorzaal Vlaardingen
Vlaardingen
Schouwburg Hengelo
Hengelo
De Maagd
Bergen op Zoom
Stadstheater Zoetermeer
Zoetermeer
20:00
Theater Het Kruispunt
Barendrecht
20:00
Orpheus
Apeldoorn

dinsdag 09 maart 2010

Veldhuis & Kemper - We Moeten Praten Theater - Congrescentrum De Tamboer, Hoogeveen
Foto Sara Kroos - Boheems
Sara Kroos - Boheems Schouwburg Cuijk, Cuijk
1
Foto Jeroen van Koningsbrugge, Dennis van de Ven - Jurk
Jeroen van Koningsbrugge, Dennis van de Ven - Jurk Parktheater, Eindhoven
2
Micha Wertheim - Voor De Grap De Kleine Komedie, Amsterdam
Jandino Asporaat - Buena Vista Schouwburg Venray, Venray
Javier Guzman - Por Dios Theater de Schalm, Veldhoven
Dolf Jansen - Altijd Verder TheaterHotel De Oranjerie, Roermond
20:00
Cesar Zuiderwijk - Drumbonen en Kaneelstokken Theater de Purmaryn, Purmerend
Foto Acda en de Munnik
Acda en de Munnik Koninklijk Theater Carré, Amsterdam
1
20:15
Richard Groenendijk - Terug Bij Af Theater Twee Hondjes, Hellevoetsluis

woensdag 10 maart 2010

Martijn Crins, Jennifer Evenhuis, Thijs van Dombur Theater Bellevue, Amsterdam
Veldhuis & Kemper - We Moeten Praten Theater - Congrescentrum De Tamboer, Hoogeveen
Sanne Wallis de Vries - Kaka Passa TAQA Theater De Vest, Alkmaar
Eric van Sauers - Ridder Orpheus, Apeldoorn
Roué Verveer - Mans Genoeg Agora Theater Lelystad, Lelystad
Micha Wertheim - Voor De Grap De Kleine Komedie, Amsterdam
Javier Guzman - Por Dios Theater de Schalm, Veldhoven
Guido Weijers - Axestos Stadstheater Zoetermeer, Zoetermeer
Foto Dolf Jansen - Altijd Verder
Dolf Jansen - Altijd Verder Schouwburg Amstelveen, Amstelveen
1
Foto Jochem Myjer - De Rust Zelve
Jochem Myjer - De Rust Zelve Schouwburg De Kring, Roosendaal
1
Hete vrede Kennemer Theater, Beverwijk
Daniël Arends Goudse Schouwburg, Gouda
20:00
Tentekomai - Dadada-dan Tenko Theaterhotel Almelo, Almelo
Foto Acda en de Munnik
Acda en de Munnik Koninklijk Theater Carré, Amsterdam
2
20:15
Richard Groenendijk - Terug Bij Af Theater Twee Hondjes, Hellevoetsluis
1

donderdag 11 maart 2010

Ashton Brothers - Charlatans C.C. Westrand, Dilbeek
Katinka Polderman - Polderman Kachelt Door De Muze, Noordwijk
Wim Helsen - Het uur van de prutser Theater De Lievekamp, Oss
2
Martijn Crins, Jennifer Evenhuis, Thijs van Dombur Theater Bellevue, Amsterdam
Kamagurka - Kamagurka Geneest Schouwburg de Lawei, Drachten
Onno Innemee - Wie Heeft Onno Innemee Vermoord? De Meenthe, Steenwijk
Foto Sanne Wallis de Vries - Kaka Passa
Sanne Wallis de Vries - Kaka Passa Stadsschouwburg Nijmegen, Nijmegen
1
Eric van Sauers - Ridder Theater De Leest, Waalwijk
Jeroen van Koningsbrugge, Dennis van de Ven - Jurk Diligentia, Den Haag
Foto Javier Guzman - Por Dios
Javier Guzman - Por Dios Goudse Schouwburg, Gouda
2
Guido Weijers - Axestos Stadstheater Zoetermeer, Zoetermeer
Dolf Jansen - Altijd Verder Theater de Speeldoos, Baarn
Jochem Myjer - De Rust Zelve Schouwburg De Kring, Roosendaal
Ernst van der Pasch - Laat niets van waarde achter De Harmonie, Leeuwarden
Silvester Alone - Silvester Zwaneveld MIDI Tilburg, Tilburg
Dedication Orpheus, Apeldoorn
Ronald Goedemondt Orpheus, Apeldoorn
1
Hete vrede Kennemer Theater, Beverwijk
20:00
Comedytrain Toomler Theater, Amsterdam
20:00
Sonnema Comedy Night Poppodium Romein, Leeuwarden
20:00
Cesar Zuiderwijk - Drumbonen en Kaneelstokken Theater de Koornbeurs, Franeker
20:00
Acda en de Munnik Theater Castellum, Alphen aan den Rijn
20:15
Richard Groenendijk - Terug Bij Af Theater Twee Hondjes, Hellevoetsluis
20:15
Het Groot Niet Te Vermijden Theater De Veste, Delft
20:30
Vincent Geers - Onder Controle C.C. Zundert, Zundert

vrijdag 12 maart 2010

Dick van den Toorn & Ton Kas - AMMEHOELA J.C. Interval, Papendrecht
Ashton Brothers - Charlatans C.C. Ter Dilft, Bornem
Finalistentour Cabaretesk 10 C.C. Den Herd, Bladel
Alex Agnew - More Human Than Human C.C. De Valkaart, Beernem
Wim Helsen - Het uur van de prutser Theater 't Voorhuys, Emmeloord
Katinka Polderman - Polderman Kachelt Door Theater Sneek, Sneek
Katinka Polderman - Polderman Kachelt Door Theater Sneek, Sneek
Martijn Crins, Jennifer Evenhuis, Thijs van Dombur Theater Bellevue, Amsterdam
Kamagurka - Kamagurka Geneest Het Barghse Huus, s-Heerenberg
Speelman & Speelman - Thuis Posttheater, Arnhem
Foto Veldhuis & Kemper  - We Moeten Praten
Veldhuis & Kemper - We Moeten Praten Theater de Purmaryn, Purmerend
1
Hans Liberg - 25 jaar Hans Liberg Stadsschouwburg Utrecht, Utrecht
Onno Innemee - Wie Heeft Onno Innemee Vermoord? Swanla Theater, Zevenhuizen
Rob Urgert en Kees van Amstel - Hoe Word Ik Gelukk Theater Landgraaf, Landgraaf
Sara Kroos - Boheems Theater de Kampanje, Den Helder
Eric van Sauers - Ridder Spant!, Bussum
Jörgen Raymann - Familyman Theater en Congrescentrum De Hanzehof, Zutphen
Kamps en Kamps - Kamps en Kamps 1 Theater Zinin, Nijverdal
Jeroen van Koningsbrugge, Dennis van de Ven - Jurk Flint, Amersfoort
1
Jandino Asporaat - Buena Vista Het Trefpunt, Warmond
Foto Javier Guzman
Javier Guzman Goudse Schouwburg, Gouda
1
Foto Guido Weijers - Axestos
Guido Weijers - Axestos Schouwburg Hengelo, Hengelo
2
Dolf Jansen - Altijd Verder Het Kielzog, Hoogezand
Jochem Myjer - De Rust Zelve De Maagd, Bergen op Zoom
Ernst van der Pasch - Laat niets van waarde achter TAQA Theater De Vest, Alkmaar
Dedication Singer Theater, Laren
Hete vrede Theater aan de Schie, Schiedam
20:15
Richard Groenendijk - Terug Bij Af Cultura, Ede
20:15
Het Groot Niet Te Vermijden Theater De Veste, Delft
20:15
Silverster Zwaneveld - Silverster Alone Theater de Hofnar, Valkenswaard
20:30
Roué Verveer - Mans Genoeg Werftheater, Utrecht

zaterdag 13 maart 2010

Dick van den Toorn & Ton Kas - AMMEHOELA Theater Aan de Slinger, Houten
Finalistentour Cabaretesk 10 De Eendracht, Gemert
Martijn Crins, Jennifer Evenhuis, Thijs van Dombur Theater Bellevue, Amsterdam
Kamagurka - Kamagurka Geneest Het Veur Theater, Leidschendam
Speelman & Speelman - Thuis Schouwburg de Lawei, Drachten
Veldhuis & Kemper - We Moeten Praten Theater de Purmaryn, Purmerend
Hans Liberg - 25 jaar Hans Liberg Stadsschouwburg Utrecht, Utrecht
Onno Innemee - Wie Heeft Onno Innemee Vermoord? De Boodschap, Rijen
Rob Urgert en Kees van Amstel - Hoe Word Ik Gelukk MIDI Tilburg, Tilburg
Eric van Sauers - Ridder Flint, Amersfoort
Jörgen Raymann - Familyman Theater de Bussel, Oosterhout
Kamps en Kamps - Kamps en Kamps 1 Jan van Besouw, Goirle
Jeroen van Koningsbrugge, Dennis van de Ven - Jurk Meervaart, Amsterdam
Jandino Asporaat - Buena Vista Stadsgehoorzaal Vlaardingen, Vlaardingen
Guido Weijers - Axestos Schouwburg Hengelo, Hengelo
Jochem Myjer - De Rust Zelve De Maagd, Bergen op Zoom
Silvester Alone - Silvester Zwaneveld Stadstheater Zoetermeer, Zoetermeer
20:00
Tentekomai - Dadada-dan Tenko Theater Het Kruispunt, Barendrecht
20:00
Cesar Zuiderwijk - Drumbonen en Kaneelstokken Orpheus, Apeldoorn
Pagina -445