Gratis
Uitverkocht
Livestream
Leden die gaan
Leden die willen
DATUM
INFO
Schouwburg Almere
Almere
Theater de Spiegel
Zwolle
Flint
Amersfoort
Goudse Schouwburg
Gouda
Compagnietheater
Amsterdam
Musis
Arnhem
Witte Theater
IJmuiden
Koningstheater
's-Hertogenbosch
C.C. Nova
Wetteren
20:00
Paradiso
Amsterdam
20:30
De Kattendans
Bergeijk
Cpunt Theater
Hoofddorp
20:00
Schouwburg Almere
Almere
20:30
Theater de Tobbe
Voorburg
Leidse Schouwburg
Leiden
Theater Bouwkunde
Deventer
Muziekcentrum Enschede
Enschede
CulturA & Zo
Nootdorp
Cultura
Ede
20:00
Oude Luxor Theater
Rotterdam
Schouwburg de Lawei
Drachten
Theater de Spiegel
Zwolle
Agora Theater Lelystad
Lelystad
Schouwburg Hengelo
Hengelo
Goudse Schouwburg
Gouda
Compagnietheater
Amsterdam
Zaantheater
Zaandam
Witte Theater
IJmuiden
Koningstheater
's-Hertogenbosch
Cpunt Theater
Hoofddorp
Muziekcentrum Enschede
Enschede
Compagnietheater
Amsterdam
20:00
Oude Luxor Theater
Rotterdam
Theater Geert Teis
Stadskanaal
Beatrix Theater
Utrecht
Compagnietheater
Amsterdam
20:00
Parktheater
Eindhoven
Stadsschouwburg Velsen
IJmuiden
20:00
Theater aan de Parade
's-Hertogenbosch
De Kleine Komedie
Amsterdam
Musis
Arnhem
Theater de Stoep
Spijkenisse
Beatrix Theater
Utrecht
Compagnietheater
Amsterdam
Cpunt Theater
Hoofddorp
C.C. De kern
Wilrijk
20:30
Stadsschouwburg Utrecht
Utrecht
Theater PePijn
Den Haag
De Kleine Komedie
Amsterdam
Theater aan de Parade
's-Hertogenbosch
Theater de Stoep
Spijkenisse
Parkstad Limburg Theaters
Heerlen
Parkstad Limburg Theaters
Heerlen
Koningstheater
's-Hertogenbosch
Compagnietheater
Amsterdam
Cpunt Theater
Hoofddorp
Stadsschouwburg Velsen
IJmuiden
Schouwburg Boom
Boom
Het Perron
Amsterdam
De Kleine Komedie
Amsterdam
Schouwburg Almere
Almere
Oude Luxor Theater
Rotterdam
Theater de Schalm
Veldhoven
Diligentia
Den Haag
Parkstad Limburg Theaters
Heerlen
Parkstad Limburg Theaters
Heerlen
Koningstheater
's-Hertogenbosch
Compagnietheater
Amsterdam
Theater Castellum
Alphen aan den Rijn
Stadstheater Zoetermeer
Zoetermeer
De Velinx
Tongeren
De Kleine Komedie
Amsterdam
20:30
Werftheater
Utrecht
Schouwburg Almere
Almere
Oude Luxor Theater
Rotterdam
Theater Castellum
Alphen aan den Rijn
Diligentia
Den Haag
Theater en Congrescentrum De Hanzehof
Zutphen
Compagnietheater
Amsterdam
Theater de Kampanje
Den Helder
20:00
Natuurtheater de Kersouwe
Heeswijk-Dinther
20:30
Chassé Theater
Breda
ACU
Utrecht
19:45
Het Podium
Hoogeveen
Burgerweeshuis
Deventer
Stadsschouwburg Utrecht
Utrecht
De Kleine Komedie
Amsterdam
20:30
Werftheater
Utrecht
Schouwburg Almere
Almere
Oude Luxor Theater
Rotterdam
Markant Uden
Uden
Compagnietheater
Amsterdam
Theater de Schalm
Veldhoven
21:00
Natuurtheater de Kersouwe
Heeswijk-Dinther
20:00
Prinsentuin
Leeuwarden
14:15
Het Podium
Hoogeveen
Stadsschouwburg Utrecht
Utrecht
Oude Luxor Theater
Rotterdam
Compagnietheater
Amsterdam
Stadsschouwburg Utrecht
Utrecht
vrijdag 28 mei 2010
Jörgen Raymann - Familyman
Schouwburg Almere, Almere
Jochem Myjer - De Rust Zelve
Theater de Spiegel, Zwolle
Javier Guzman - Por Dios
Flint, Amersfoort
Guido Weijers - Axestos
Goudse Schouwburg, Gouda
Freek de Jonge - De Stemming
Compagnietheater, Amsterdam
Dolf Jansen - Altijd Verder
Musis, Arnhem
Diederik van Vleuten - Daar Werd Iets Groots Verri
Witte Theater, IJmuiden
Dames Voor Na Vieren - Koude Kermis
Koningstheater, 's-Hertogenbosch
zaterdag 29 mei 2010
Wim Helsen - Het uur van de prutser
C.C. Nova, Wetteren
20:00
Wakker in de stad
Paradiso, Amsterdam
20:30
Vincent Geers - Onder Controle
De Kattendans, Bergeijk
Veldhuis & Kemper - We Moeten Praten
Cpunt Theater, Hoofddorp
20:00
Tot Zoens - Campert, Mulder & Chabot
Schouwburg Almere, Almere
20:30
Ter Bescherming van de Jeugd
Theater de Tobbe, Voorburg
Onno Innemee - Wie Heeft Onno Innemee Vermoord?
Leidse Schouwburg, Leiden
NUHR - Nieuw Programma
Theater Bouwkunde, Deventer
Marc-Marie Huijbregts - Punt
Muziekcentrum Enschede, Enschede
Kristel Zweers - Ruig
CulturA & Zo, Nootdorp
Kristel Zweers - Ruig
Cultura, Ede
20:00
Klaas van der Eerden - Schwalbe
Oude Luxor Theater, Rotterdam
Jörgen Raymann - Familyman
Schouwburg de Lawei, Drachten
Jochem Myjer - De Rust Zelve
Theater de Spiegel, Zwolle
Javier Guzman - Por Dios
Agora Theater Lelystad, Lelystad
Hete vrede
Schouwburg Hengelo, Hengelo
Guido Weijers - Axestos
Goudse Schouwburg, Gouda
Freek de Jonge - De Stemming
Compagnietheater, Amsterdam
Eric van Sauers - Ridder
Zaantheater, Zaandam
Diederik van Vleuten - Daar Werd Iets Groots Verri
Witte Theater, IJmuiden
Dames Voor Na Vieren - Koude Kermis
Koningstheater, 's-Hertogenbosch
zondag 30 mei 2010
Veldhuis & Kemper - We Moeten Praten
Cpunt Theater, Hoofddorp
Marc-Marie Huijbregts - Punt
Muziekcentrum Enschede, Enschede
Freek de Jonge - De Stemming
Compagnietheater, Amsterdam
maandag 31 mei 2010
20:00
Kees Torn
Oude Luxor Theater, Rotterdam
Hans Liberg - 25 jaar Hans Liberg
Theater Geert Teis, Stadskanaal
Guido Weijers - Axestos
Beatrix Theater, Utrecht
Freek de Jonge - De Stemming
Compagnietheater, Amsterdam
dinsdag 01 juni 2010
20:00
Yankee Come Back! - Boom Chicago
Parktheater, Eindhoven
Veldhuis & Kemper - We Moeten Praten
Stadsschouwburg Velsen, IJmuiden
20:00
Van Houts en de Ket - Van Hunebed tot Hyves
Theater aan de Parade, 's-Hertogenbosch
Klaas van der Eerden - Schwalbe
De Kleine Komedie, Amsterdam
Javier Guzman - Por Dios
Musis, Arnhem
Hans Liberg - 25 jaar Hans Liberg
Theater de Stoep, Spijkenisse
Guido Weijers - Axestos
Beatrix Theater, Utrecht
Freek de Jonge - De Stemming
Compagnietheater, Amsterdam
Eric van Sauers - Ridder
Cpunt Theater, Hoofddorp
woensdag 02 juni 2010
Wim Helsen - Het uur van de prutser
C.C. De kern, Wilrijk
20:30
Vincent Geers - Onder Controle
Stadsschouwburg Utrecht, Utrecht
Night of Comedy - News of Comedy
Theater PePijn, Den Haag
Klaas van der Eerden - Schwalbe
De Kleine Komedie, Amsterdam
Hete vrede
Theater aan de Parade, 's-Hertogenbosch
Hans Liberg - 25 jaar Hans Liberg
Theater de Stoep, Spijkenisse
Guido Weijers - Axestos
Parkstad Limburg Theaters, Heerlen
Guido Weijers
Parkstad Limburg Theaters, Heerlen
Freek de Jonge - Van A naar Z
Koningstheater, 's-Hertogenbosch
Freek de Jonge - De Stemming
Compagnietheater, Amsterdam
Eric van Sauers - Ridder
Cpunt Theater, Hoofddorp
Dolf Jansen - Altijd Verder
Stadsschouwburg Velsen, IJmuiden
donderdag 03 juni 2010
Wim Helsen - Het uur van de prutser
Schouwburg Boom, Boom
Ronald Snijders - Verkeerde Benen
Het Perron, Amsterdam
Klaas van der Eerden - Schwalbe
De Kleine Komedie, Amsterdam
Jochem Myjer - De Rust Zelve
Schouwburg Almere, Almere
Javier Guzman - Por Dios
Oude Luxor Theater, Rotterdam
Hete vrede
Theater de Schalm, Veldhoven
Hans Liberg - 25 jaar Hans Liberg
Diligentia, Den Haag
Guido Weijers - Axestos
Parkstad Limburg Theaters, Heerlen
Guido Weijers
Parkstad Limburg Theaters, Heerlen
Freek de Jonge - Van A naar Z
Koningstheater, 's-Hertogenbosch
Freek de Jonge - De Stemming
Compagnietheater, Amsterdam
Eric van Sauers - Ridder
Theater Castellum, Alphen aan den Rijn
Dolf Jansen - Altijd Verder
Stadstheater Zoetermeer, Zoetermeer
vrijdag 04 juni 2010
Wim Helsen - Het uur van de prutser
De Velinx, Tongeren
Klaas van der Eerden - Schwalbe
De Kleine Komedie, Amsterdam
20:30
Jochen Otten - Belastend materiaal
Werftheater, Utrecht
Jochem Myjer - De Rust Zelve
Schouwburg Almere, Almere
Javier Guzman - Por Dios
Oude Luxor Theater, Rotterdam
Hete vrede
Theater Castellum, Alphen aan den Rijn
Hans Liberg - 25 jaar Hans Liberg
Diligentia, Den Haag
Guido Weijers - Axestos
Theater en Congrescentrum De Hanzehof, Zutphen
Freek de Jonge - De Stemming
Compagnietheater, Amsterdam
Eric van Sauers - Ridder
Theater de Kampanje, Den Helder
20:00
Comedytrain
Natuurtheater de Kersouwe, Heeswijk-Dinther
zaterdag 05 juni 2010
20:30
Vincent Geers - Onder Controle
Chassé Theater, Breda
Paul Merton
ACU, Utrecht
19:45
Patrick Neumann
Het Podium, Hoogeveen
Night of Comedy - News of Comedy
Burgerweeshuis, Deventer
Marc-Marie Huijbregts - Punt
Stadsschouwburg Utrecht, Utrecht
Klaas van der Eerden - Schwalbe
De Kleine Komedie, Amsterdam
20:30
Jochen Otten - Belastend materiaal
Werftheater, Utrecht
Jochem Myjer - De Rust Zelve
Schouwburg Almere, Almere
Javier Guzman - Por Dios
Oude Luxor Theater, Rotterdam
Hete vrede
Markant Uden, Uden
Freek de Jonge - De Stemming
Compagnietheater, Amsterdam
Eric van Sauers - Ridder
Theater de Schalm, Veldhoven
21:00
Droog Brood
Natuurtheater de Kersouwe, Heeswijk-Dinther
zondag 06 juni 2010
20:00
Wakker in de stad
Prinsentuin, Leeuwarden
14:15
Patrick Neumann
Het Podium, Hoogeveen
Marc-Marie Huijbregts - Punt
Stadsschouwburg Utrecht, Utrecht
Javier Guzman - Por Dios
Oude Luxor Theater, Rotterdam
Freek de Jonge - De Stemming
Compagnietheater, Amsterdam
maandag 07 juni 2010
Marc-Marie Huijbregts - Punt
Stadsschouwburg Utrecht, Utrecht