Gratis
Uitverkocht
Livestream
Leden die gaan
Leden die willen
DATUM
INFO
Parktheater
Eindhoven
De Kleine Komedie
Amsterdam
Schouwburg Venray
Venray
Theater de Schalm
Veldhoven
TheaterHotel De Oranjerie
Roermond
20:00
Theater de Purmaryn
Purmerend
Koninklijk Theater Carré
Amsterdam
20:15
Theater Twee Hondjes
Hellevoetsluis
Theater Bellevue
Amsterdam
Theater - Congrescentrum De Tamboer
Hoogeveen
TAQA Theater De Vest
Alkmaar
Orpheus
Apeldoorn
Agora Theater Lelystad
Lelystad
De Kleine Komedie
Amsterdam
Theater de Schalm
Veldhoven
Stadstheater Zoetermeer
Zoetermeer
Schouwburg Amstelveen
Amstelveen
Schouwburg De Kring
Roosendaal
Kennemer Theater
Beverwijk
Goudse Schouwburg
Gouda
20:00
Theaterhotel Almelo
Almelo
Koninklijk Theater Carré
Amsterdam
20:15
Theater Twee Hondjes
Hellevoetsluis
C.C. Westrand
Dilbeek
De Muze
Noordwijk
Theater De Lievekamp
Oss
Theater Bellevue
Amsterdam
Schouwburg de Lawei
Drachten
De Meenthe
Steenwijk
Stadsschouwburg Nijmegen
Nijmegen
Theater De Leest
Waalwijk
Diligentia
Den Haag
Goudse Schouwburg
Gouda
Stadstheater Zoetermeer
Zoetermeer
Theater de Speeldoos
Baarn
Schouwburg De Kring
Roosendaal
De Harmonie
Leeuwarden
MIDI Tilburg
Tilburg
Orpheus
Apeldoorn
Orpheus
Apeldoorn
Kennemer Theater
Beverwijk
20:00
Toomler Theater
Amsterdam
20:00
Poppodium Romein
Leeuwarden
20:00
Theater de Koornbeurs
Franeker
20:00
Theater Castellum
Alphen aan den Rijn
20:15
Theater Twee Hondjes
Hellevoetsluis
20:15
Theater De Veste
Delft
20:30
C.C. Zundert
Zundert
J.C. Interval
Papendrecht
C.C. Ter Dilft
Bornem
C.C. Den Herd
Bladel
C.C. De Valkaart
Beernem
Theater 't Voorhuys
Emmeloord
Theater Sneek
Sneek
Theater Sneek
Sneek
Theater Bellevue
Amsterdam
Het Barghse Huus
s-Heerenberg
Posttheater
Arnhem
Theater de Purmaryn
Purmerend
Stadsschouwburg Utrecht
Utrecht
Swanla Theater
Zevenhuizen
Theater Landgraaf
Landgraaf
Theater de Kampanje
Den Helder
Spant!
Bussum
Theater en Congrescentrum De Hanzehof
Zutphen
Theater Zinin
Nijverdal
Flint
Amersfoort
Het Trefpunt
Warmond
Goudse Schouwburg
Gouda
Schouwburg Hengelo
Hengelo
Het Kielzog
Hoogezand
De Maagd
Bergen op Zoom
TAQA Theater De Vest
Alkmaar
Singer Theater
Laren
Theater aan de Schie
Schiedam
20:15
Cultura
Ede
20:15
Theater De Veste
Delft
20:15
Theater de Hofnar
Valkenswaard
20:30
Werftheater
Utrecht
Theater Aan de Slinger
Houten
De Eendracht
Gemert
Theater Bellevue
Amsterdam
Het Veur Theater
Leidschendam
Schouwburg de Lawei
Drachten
Theater de Purmaryn
Purmerend
Stadsschouwburg Utrecht
Utrecht
De Boodschap
Rijen
MIDI Tilburg
Tilburg
Flint
Amersfoort
Theater de Bussel
Oosterhout
Jan van Besouw
Goirle
Meervaart
Amsterdam
Stadsgehoorzaal Vlaardingen
Vlaardingen
Schouwburg Hengelo
Hengelo
De Maagd
Bergen op Zoom
Stadstheater Zoetermeer
Zoetermeer
20:00
Theater Het Kruispunt
Barendrecht
20:00
Orpheus
Apeldoorn
20:00
Schouwburg De Kring
Roosendaal
20:00
C. Het Oude Raadhuis
Hoofddorp
dinsdag 09 maart 2010
Jeroen van Koningsbrugge, Dennis van de Ven - Jurk
Parktheater, Eindhoven
Micha Wertheim - Voor De Grap
De Kleine Komedie, Amsterdam
Jandino Asporaat - Buena Vista
Schouwburg Venray, Venray
Javier Guzman - Por Dios
Theater de Schalm, Veldhoven
Dolf Jansen - Altijd Verder
TheaterHotel De Oranjerie, Roermond
20:00
Cesar Zuiderwijk - Drumbonen en Kaneelstokken
Theater de Purmaryn, Purmerend
Acda en de Munnik
Koninklijk Theater Carré, Amsterdam
20:15
Richard Groenendijk - Terug Bij Af
Theater Twee Hondjes, Hellevoetsluis
woensdag 10 maart 2010
Martijn Crins, Jennifer Evenhuis, Thijs van Dombur
Theater Bellevue, Amsterdam
Veldhuis & Kemper - We Moeten Praten
Theater - Congrescentrum De Tamboer, Hoogeveen
Sanne Wallis de Vries - Kaka Passa
TAQA Theater De Vest, Alkmaar
Eric van Sauers - Ridder
Orpheus, Apeldoorn
Roué Verveer - Mans Genoeg
Agora Theater Lelystad, Lelystad
Micha Wertheim - Voor De Grap
De Kleine Komedie, Amsterdam
Javier Guzman - Por Dios
Theater de Schalm, Veldhoven
Guido Weijers - Axestos
Stadstheater Zoetermeer, Zoetermeer
Dolf Jansen - Altijd Verder
Schouwburg Amstelveen, Amstelveen
Jochem Myjer - De Rust Zelve
Schouwburg De Kring, Roosendaal
Hete vrede
Kennemer Theater, Beverwijk
Daniël Arends
Goudse Schouwburg, Gouda
20:00
Tentekomai - Dadada-dan Tenko
Theaterhotel Almelo, Almelo
Acda en de Munnik
Koninklijk Theater Carré, Amsterdam
20:15
Richard Groenendijk - Terug Bij Af
Theater Twee Hondjes, Hellevoetsluis
donderdag 11 maart 2010
Ashton Brothers - Charlatans
C.C. Westrand, Dilbeek
Katinka Polderman - Polderman Kachelt Door
De Muze, Noordwijk
Wim Helsen - Het uur van de prutser
Theater De Lievekamp, Oss
Martijn Crins, Jennifer Evenhuis, Thijs van Dombur
Theater Bellevue, Amsterdam
Kamagurka - Kamagurka Geneest
Schouwburg de Lawei, Drachten
Onno Innemee - Wie Heeft Onno Innemee Vermoord?
De Meenthe, Steenwijk
Sanne Wallis de Vries - Kaka Passa
Stadsschouwburg Nijmegen, Nijmegen
Eric van Sauers - Ridder
Theater De Leest, Waalwijk
Jeroen van Koningsbrugge, Dennis van de Ven - Jurk
Diligentia, Den Haag
Javier Guzman - Por Dios
Goudse Schouwburg, Gouda
Guido Weijers - Axestos
Stadstheater Zoetermeer, Zoetermeer
Dolf Jansen - Altijd Verder
Theater de Speeldoos, Baarn
Jochem Myjer - De Rust Zelve
Schouwburg De Kring, Roosendaal
Ernst van der Pasch - Laat niets van waarde achter
De Harmonie, Leeuwarden
Silvester Alone - Silvester Zwaneveld
MIDI Tilburg, Tilburg
Dedication
Orpheus, Apeldoorn
Ronald Goedemondt
Orpheus, Apeldoorn
Hete vrede
Kennemer Theater, Beverwijk
20:00
Comedytrain
Toomler Theater, Amsterdam
20:00
Sonnema Comedy Night
Poppodium Romein, Leeuwarden
20:00
Cesar Zuiderwijk - Drumbonen en Kaneelstokken
Theater de Koornbeurs, Franeker
20:00
Acda en de Munnik
Theater Castellum, Alphen aan den Rijn
20:15
Richard Groenendijk - Terug Bij Af
Theater Twee Hondjes, Hellevoetsluis
20:15
Het Groot Niet Te Vermijden
Theater De Veste, Delft
20:30
Vincent Geers - Onder Controle
C.C. Zundert, Zundert
vrijdag 12 maart 2010
Dick van den Toorn & Ton Kas - AMMEHOELA
J.C. Interval, Papendrecht
Ashton Brothers - Charlatans
C.C. Ter Dilft, Bornem
Finalistentour Cabaretesk 10
C.C. Den Herd, Bladel
Alex Agnew - More Human Than Human
C.C. De Valkaart, Beernem
Wim Helsen - Het uur van de prutser
Theater 't Voorhuys, Emmeloord
Katinka Polderman - Polderman Kachelt Door
Theater Sneek, Sneek
Katinka Polderman - Polderman Kachelt Door
Theater Sneek, Sneek
Martijn Crins, Jennifer Evenhuis, Thijs van Dombur
Theater Bellevue, Amsterdam
Kamagurka - Kamagurka Geneest
Het Barghse Huus, s-Heerenberg
Speelman & Speelman - Thuis
Posttheater, Arnhem
Veldhuis & Kemper - We Moeten Praten
Theater de Purmaryn, Purmerend
Hans Liberg - 25 jaar Hans Liberg
Stadsschouwburg Utrecht, Utrecht
Onno Innemee - Wie Heeft Onno Innemee Vermoord?
Swanla Theater, Zevenhuizen
Rob Urgert en Kees van Amstel - Hoe Word Ik Gelukk
Theater Landgraaf, Landgraaf
Sara Kroos - Boheems
Theater de Kampanje, Den Helder
Eric van Sauers - Ridder
Spant!, Bussum
Jörgen Raymann - Familyman
Theater en Congrescentrum De Hanzehof, Zutphen
Kamps en Kamps - Kamps en Kamps 1
Theater Zinin, Nijverdal
Jeroen van Koningsbrugge, Dennis van de Ven - Jurk
Flint, Amersfoort
Jandino Asporaat - Buena Vista
Het Trefpunt, Warmond
Javier Guzman
Goudse Schouwburg, Gouda
Guido Weijers - Axestos
Schouwburg Hengelo, Hengelo
Dolf Jansen - Altijd Verder
Het Kielzog, Hoogezand
Jochem Myjer - De Rust Zelve
De Maagd, Bergen op Zoom
Ernst van der Pasch - Laat niets van waarde achter
TAQA Theater De Vest, Alkmaar
Dedication
Singer Theater, Laren
Hete vrede
Theater aan de Schie, Schiedam
20:15
Richard Groenendijk - Terug Bij Af
Cultura, Ede
20:15
Het Groot Niet Te Vermijden
Theater De Veste, Delft
20:15
Silverster Zwaneveld - Silverster Alone
Theater de Hofnar, Valkenswaard
20:30
Roué Verveer - Mans Genoeg
Werftheater, Utrecht
zaterdag 13 maart 2010
Dick van den Toorn & Ton Kas - AMMEHOELA
Theater Aan de Slinger, Houten
Finalistentour Cabaretesk 10
De Eendracht, Gemert
Martijn Crins, Jennifer Evenhuis, Thijs van Dombur
Theater Bellevue, Amsterdam
Kamagurka - Kamagurka Geneest
Het Veur Theater, Leidschendam
Speelman & Speelman - Thuis
Schouwburg de Lawei, Drachten
Veldhuis & Kemper - We Moeten Praten
Theater de Purmaryn, Purmerend
Hans Liberg - 25 jaar Hans Liberg
Stadsschouwburg Utrecht, Utrecht
Onno Innemee - Wie Heeft Onno Innemee Vermoord?
De Boodschap, Rijen
Rob Urgert en Kees van Amstel - Hoe Word Ik Gelukk
MIDI Tilburg, Tilburg
Eric van Sauers - Ridder
Flint, Amersfoort
Jörgen Raymann - Familyman
Theater de Bussel, Oosterhout
Kamps en Kamps - Kamps en Kamps 1
Jan van Besouw, Goirle
Jeroen van Koningsbrugge, Dennis van de Ven - Jurk
Meervaart, Amsterdam
Jandino Asporaat - Buena Vista
Stadsgehoorzaal Vlaardingen, Vlaardingen
Guido Weijers - Axestos
Schouwburg Hengelo, Hengelo
Jochem Myjer - De Rust Zelve
De Maagd, Bergen op Zoom
Silvester Alone - Silvester Zwaneveld
Stadstheater Zoetermeer, Zoetermeer
20:00
Tentekomai - Dadada-dan Tenko
Theater Het Kruispunt, Barendrecht
20:00
Cesar Zuiderwijk - Drumbonen en Kaneelstokken
Orpheus, Apeldoorn
20:00
Flamingo's in de Polder - Begijn Le Bleu
Schouwburg De Kring, Roosendaal
20:00
Ruik eens aan mijn honkbalpet - Bart Rijnink
C. Het Oude Raadhuis, Hoofddorp