CABARETINFO CABARETAGENDA

Gratis Uitverkocht Leden die gaan Leden die willen
Zoeken in Cabaretagenda
 
reset
Pagina -448
DATUM
NAAM
PODIUM
PLAATS
INFO
zo 21 feb
De Kleine Komedie
Amsterdam
20:00
TAQA Theater De Vest
Alkmaar
ma 22 feb
Stadsschouwburg Utrecht
Utrecht
Koningstheater
's-Hertogenbosch
C.C. Ter Vesten
Beveren-Waas
De Kleine Komedie
Amsterdam
1
20:15
Leidse Schouwburg
Leiden
1
di 23 feb
Chassé Theater
Breda
Stadsschouwburg Velsen
IJmuiden
Stadsschouwburg Sittard-Geleen
Sittard
De Kleine Komedie
Amsterdam
Theater De Lievekamp
Oss
20:00
TheaterHotel De Oranjerie
Roermond
20:15
Westlandtheater De Naald
Naaldwijk
wo 24 feb
Schouwburg Almere
Almere
Chassé Theater
Breda
Theater de Kampanje
Den Helder
De Kleine Komedie
Amsterdam
Diligentia
Den Haag
Schaffelaartheater
Barneveld
Theater De Lievekamp
Oss
1
20:15
Theater De Veste
Delft
20:15
Leidse Schouwburg
Leiden
20:30
Parktheater
Eindhoven
do 25 feb
Stadsschouwburg Utrecht
Utrecht
Orpheus
Apeldoorn
Theater De Muzeval
Emmen
Witte Theater
IJmuiden
Het Depot
Leuven
1
Theater Castellum
Alphen aan den Rijn
De Kleine Komedie
Amsterdam
Theaters Tilburg
Tilburg
Schaffelaartheater
Barneveld
MIDI Tilburg
Tilburg
De Maaspoort
Venlo
1
Theater De Lievekamp
Oss
1
Schouwburg Amstelveen
Amstelveen
Parkstad Limburg Theaters
Heerlen
1
20:00
Theater de Stoep
Spijkenisse
20:00
Stadsschouwburg Nijmegen
Nijmegen
20:15
Theater Zuidplein
Rotterdam
20:15
Het Klooster
Nuenen
20:15
Theater De Veste
Delft
vr 26 feb
Schouwburg de Lawei
Drachten
Theater de Spiegel
Zwolle
C.C. Ter Dilft
Bornem
C.C. Ter Dilft
Bornem
Cultura
Ede
Het Trefpunt
Warmond
van Beresteyn
Veendam
Het Depot
Leuven
Theater Castellum
Alphen aan den Rijn
Schouwburg Amphion
Doetinchem
De Kleine Komedie
Amsterdam
Posthuis Theater
Heerenveen
Theater - Congrescentrum De Tamboer
Hoogeveen
Theater 't Voorhuys
Emmeloord
Theater De Lievekamp
Oss
Ledeltheater
Oostburg
Cool kunst en cultuur
Heerhugowaard
1
Stadsschouwburg Sittard-Geleen
Sittard
19:00
C.C. Zundert
Zundert
20:00
C.C. Cascade
Hendrik-Ido-Ambacht
20:00
Theater De Storm
Winterswijk
20:00
Theater de Purmaryn
Purmerend
20:00
Schouwburg Cuijk
Cuijk
20:15
Schouwburg de Meerse
Hoofddorp
za 27 feb
De Harmonie
Leeuwarden
Theater de Spiegel
Zwolle
S.C.C. De Muzenval
Eersel
Theater aan de Parade
's-Hertogenbosch
1
Schouwburg De Kring
Roosendaal
Podia Heemstede, Theater de Luifel
Heemstede
Oude Luxor Theater
Rotterdam
Het Depot
Leuven
De Smeltkroes
Maarheeze
1
De Kleine Komedie
Amsterdam
1
Koningstheater
's-Hertogenbosch
1
Theater - Congrescentrum De Tamboer
Hoogeveen
Spant!
Bussum
1
Theater De Lievekamp
Oss
Orpheus
Apeldoorn
Theater - Congrescentrum De Tamboer
Hoogeveen
C.C. De Voorste Vennen Drunen
Drunen
S.C.C. De Ruchte
Someren
Goudse Schouwburg
Gouda
19:00
C.C. Zundert
Zundert
20:00
Westlandtheater De Naald
Naaldwijk
20:00
Theater de Bussel
Oosterhout
20:00
Theater Het Kruispunt
Barendrecht
Orpheus
Apeldoorn
1
20:15
Theater De Storm
Winterswijk
20:15
Fidei et Arti
Oudenbosch
21:00
Theater De Veste
Delft
zo 28 feb
Oude Luxor Theater
Rotterdam
14:00
C.C. Zundert
Zundert
15:00
Bijlmer Parktheater
Amsterdam
16:00
Roepaen
Ottersum
20:00
Theater Aan de Slinger
Houten
20:00
Leidse Schouwburg
Leiden

zondag 21 februari 2010

Jeroen van Koningsbrugge, Dennis van de Ven - Jurk De Kleine Komedie, Amsterdam
20:00
Arie Koomen TAQA Theater De Vest, Alkmaar

maandag 22 februari 2010

Martijn Crins, Jennifer Evenhuis, Thijs van Dombur Stadsschouwburg Utrecht, Utrecht
Leon van der Zanden - Cola Koningstheater, 's-Hertogenbosch
Jörgen Raymann - Familyman C.C. Ter Vesten, Beveren-Waas
Foto Jeroen van Koningsbrugge, Dennis van de Ven - Jurk
Jeroen van Koningsbrugge, Dennis van de Ven - Jurk De Kleine Komedie, Amsterdam
1
20:15
Klaas van der Eerden Leidse Schouwburg, Leiden
1

dinsdag 23 februari 2010

Ashton Brothers - Charlatans Chassé Theater, Breda
Wim Helsen - Het uur van de prutser Stadsschouwburg Velsen, IJmuiden
Eric Koller - Hippopotomonstrosesquipedaliofobie Stadsschouwburg Sittard-Geleen, Sittard
Jeroen van Koningsbrugge, Dennis van de Ven - Jurk De Kleine Komedie, Amsterdam
Guido Weijers - Axestos Theater De Lievekamp, Oss
20:00
Cabarestafette TheaterHotel De Oranjerie, Roermond
20:15
Vincent Geers - Onder Controle Westlandtheater De Naald, Naaldwijk

woensdag 24 februari 2010

Dick van den Toorn & Ton Kas - AMMEHOELA Schouwburg Almere, Almere
Ashton Brothers - Charlatans Chassé Theater, Breda
Wim Helsen - Het uur van de prutser Theater de Kampanje, Den Helder
Kamps en Kamps - Kamps en Kamps 1 De Kleine Komedie, Amsterdam
Jandino Asporaat - Buena Vista Diligentia, Den Haag
Javier Guzman - Por Dios Schaffelaartheater, Barneveld
Foto Guido Weijers - Axestos
Guido Weijers - Axestos Theater De Lievekamp, Oss
1
20:15
Claudia de Breij Theater De Veste, Delft
20:15
Micha Wertheim Leidse Schouwburg, Leiden
20:30
Richard Groenendijk - Terug Bij Af Parktheater, Eindhoven

donderdag 25 februari 2010

Wim Helsen - Het uur van de prutser Stadsschouwburg Utrecht, Utrecht
Martijn Crins, Jennifer Evenhuis, Thijs van Dombur Orpheus, Apeldoorn
Speelman & Speelman - Thuis Theater De Muzeval, Emmen
Onno Innemee - Wie Heeft Onno Innemee Vermoord? Witte Theater, IJmuiden
Alex Agnew - More Human Than Human Het Depot, Leuven
1
Roué Verveer - Mans Genoeg Theater Castellum, Alphen aan den Rijn
Kamps en Kamps - Kamps en Kamps 1 De Kleine Komedie, Amsterdam
Jeroen van Koningsbrugge, Dennis van de Ven - Jurk Theaters Tilburg, Tilburg
Micha Wertheim - Voor De Grap Schaffelaartheater, Barneveld
Jandino Asporaat - Buena Vista MIDI Tilburg, Tilburg
Foto Javier Guzman - Por Dios
Javier Guzman - Por Dios De Maaspoort, Venlo
1
Foto Guido Weijers - Axestos
Guido Weijers - Axestos Theater De Lievekamp, Oss
1
Acda en de Munnik - ODE Schouwburg Amstelveen, Amstelveen
Wilko Terwijn - Enig In Zijn Soort Parkstad Limburg Theaters, Heerlen
1
20:00
Tentekomai - Dadada-dan Tenko Theater de Stoep, Spijkenisse
20:00
Cabarestafette Stadsschouwburg Nijmegen, Nijmegen
20:15
Vincent Geers - Onder Controle Theater Zuidplein, Rotterdam
20:15
Richard Groenendijk - Terug Bij Af Het Klooster, Nuenen
20:15
Claudia de Breij Theater De Veste, Delft

vrijdag 26 februari 2010

Dick van den Toorn & Ton Kas - AMMEHOELA Schouwburg de Lawei, Drachten
Ashton Brothers - Charlatans Theater de Spiegel, Zwolle
Katinka Polderman - Polderman Kachelt Door C.C. Ter Dilft, Bornem
Katinka Polderman - Polderman Kachelt Door C.C. Ter Dilft, Bornem
Martijn Crins, Jennifer Evenhuis, Thijs van Dombur Cultura, Ede
Speelman & Speelman - Thuis Het Trefpunt, Warmond
Onno Innemee - Wie Heeft Onno Innemee Vermoord? van Beresteyn, Veendam
Alex Agnew - More Human Than Human Het Depot, Leuven
Roué Verveer - Mans Genoeg Theater Castellum, Alphen aan den Rijn
Jörgen Raymann - Familyman Schouwburg Amphion, Doetinchem
Kamps en Kamps - Kamps en Kamps 1 De Kleine Komedie, Amsterdam
Micha Wertheim - Voor De Grap Posthuis Theater, Heerenveen
Jandino Asporaat - Buena Vista Theater - Congrescentrum De Tamboer, Hoogeveen
Javier Guzman - Por Dios Theater 't Voorhuys, Emmeloord
Guido Weijers - Axestos Theater De Lievekamp, Oss
Silvester Alone - Silvester Zwaneveld Ledeltheater, Oostburg
Dedication Cool kunst en cultuur, Heerhugowaard
1
Hete vrede Stadsschouwburg Sittard-Geleen, Sittard
19:00
Hé Cabaret & Theatergroep C.C. Zundert, Zundert
20:00
Daniel Arends - Geen excuses C.C. Cascade, Hendrik-Ido-Ambacht
20:00
Tentekomai - Dadada-dan Tenko Theater De Storm, Winterswijk
20:00
Een Avondje Bergkamp - Arie Koomen Theater de Purmaryn, Purmerend
20:00
Acda en de Munnik Schouwburg Cuijk, Cuijk
20:15
Richard Groenendijk - Terug Bij Af Schouwburg de Meerse, Hoofddorp

zaterdag 27 februari 2010

Dick van den Toorn & Ton Kas - AMMEHOELA De Harmonie, Leeuwarden
Ashton Brothers - Charlatans Theater de Spiegel, Zwolle
Speelman & Speelman - Thuis S.C.C. De Muzenval, Eersel
Wim Helsen - Het uur van de prutser Theater aan de Parade, 's-Hertogenbosch
1
Martijn Crins, Jennifer Evenhuis, Thijs van Dombur Schouwburg De Kring, Roosendaal
Onno Innemee - Wie Heeft Onno Innemee Vermoord? Podia Heemstede, Theater de Luifel, Heemstede
Marc-Marie Huijbregts - Punt Oude Luxor Theater, Rotterdam
Alex Agnew - More Human Than Human Het Depot, Leuven
Roué Verveer - Mans Genoeg De Smeltkroes, Maarheeze
1
Kamps en Kamps - Kamps en Kamps 1 De Kleine Komedie, Amsterdam
1
Micha Wertheim - Voor De Grap Koningstheater, 's-Hertogenbosch
1
Jandino Asporaat - Buena Vista Theater - Congrescentrum De Tamboer, Hoogeveen
Foto Javier Guzman - Por Dios
Javier Guzman - Por Dios Spant!, Bussum
1
Guido Weijers - Axestos Theater De Lievekamp, Oss
Acda en de Munnik - ODE Orpheus, Apeldoorn
Wilko Terwijn - Enig In Zijn Soort Theater - Congrescentrum De Tamboer, Hoogeveen
Silvester Alone - Silvester Zwaneveld C.C. De Voorste Vennen Drunen, Drunen
Dedication S.C.C. De Ruchte, Someren
Hete vrede Goudse Schouwburg, Gouda
19:00
Hé Cabaret & Theatergroep C.C. Zundert, Zundert
20:00
Daniel Arends - Geen excuses Westlandtheater De Naald, Naaldwijk
20:00
Tentekomai - Dadada-dan Tenko Theater de Bussel, Oosterhout
20:00
Cesar Zuiderwijk - Drumbonen en Kaneelstokken Theater Het Kruispunt, Barendrecht
Foto Acda en de Munnik
Acda en de Munnik Orpheus, Apeldoorn
1
20:15
Lambert-Jan Koops - Koops 2.0 Theater De Storm, Winterswijk
20:15
Richard Groenendijk - Terug Bij Af Fidei et Arti, Oudenbosch
21:00
Nacht van Cabaret Theater De Veste, Delft

zondag 28 februari 2010

Marc-Marie Huijbregts - Punt Oude Luxor Theater, Rotterdam
14:00
Hé Cabaret & Theatergroep C.C. Zundert, Zundert
15:00
Jan Jaap van der Wal / Jeffrey Spalburg / Rou? Bijlmer Parktheater, Amsterdam
16:00
Maarten van Roozendaal solo Roepaen, Ottersum
20:00
Tentekomai - Dadada-dan Tenko Theater Aan de Slinger, Houten
20:00
Cesar Zuiderwijk - Drumbonen en Kaneelstokken Leidse Schouwburg, Leiden
Pagina -448