CABARETINFO CABARETAGENDA

Gratis Uitverkocht Leden die gaan Leden die willen
Zoeken in Cabaretagenda
 
reset
Pagina -448
DATUM
NAAM
PODIUM
PLAATS
INFO
do 18 feb
Junushoff Theater
Wageningen
Theater de Stoep
Spijkenisse
Theater de Koornbeurs
Franeker
Kunstmin Schouwburg
Dordrecht
Musis
Arnhem
Theater De Leest
Waalwijk
Agora Theater Lelystad
Lelystad
Theater Geert Teis
Stadskanaal
Parktheater
Eindhoven
2
Westlandtheater De Naald
Naaldwijk
Stadsschouwburg Groningen
Groningen
2
MIDI Tilburg
Tilburg
Theaters Tilburg
Tilburg
De Harmonie
Leeuwarden
2
20:00
Theater Bellevue
Amsterdam
20:15
De Oosterpoort
Groningen
Theater De Veste
Delft
1
20:15
Leidse Schouwburg
Leiden
20:30
Spant!
Bussum
vr 19 feb
Leidse Schouwburg
Leiden
Theater aan de Parade
's-Hertogenbosch
C.C. De Balluchon
Koekelare
Theater de Bussel
Oosterhout
Stadsschouwburg Utrecht
Utrecht
Diligentia
Den Haag
Het Veur Theater
Leidschendam
Posthuis Theater
Heerenveen
De Speeldoos
Vught
Theater De Willem
Papendrecht
Junushoff Theater
Wageningen
De Meenthe
Steenwijk
1
Theater Zinin
Nijverdal
1
Agora Theater Druten
Druten
Stadsschouwburg Groningen
Groningen
Spant!
Bussum
TAQA Theater De Vest
Alkmaar
20:00
Theater aan Zee/ Dorphuis
Renesse
20:00
De Nieuwe Doelen
Gorinchem
20:00
Schouwburg Amphion
Doetinchem
20:00
De Nieuwe Nobelaer
Etten-Leur
20:15
C.C. Cascade
Hendrik-Ido-Ambacht
20:15
Theater Twee Hondjes
Hellevoetsluis
20:30
Werftheater
Utrecht
20:30
Kunstmin Schouwburg
Dordrecht
za 20 feb
Dorpstheater Wormer
Wormer
Theater aan de Parade
's-Hertogenbosch
C.C. De Balluchon
Koekelare
Musis
Arnhem
Schouwburg Almere
Almere
Twentse Schouwburg
Enschede
1
C.C. De Voorste Vennen Drunen
Drunen
Scheldetheater
Terneuzen
1
Theater de Kampanje
Den Helder
Schouwburg de Meerse
Hoofddorp
Theater de Bussel
Oosterhout
De Meerpaal
Dronten
1
Stadsschouwburg Groningen
Groningen
Theater de Voorveghter
Hardenberg
20:00
Schouwburg De Kring
Roosendaal
20:00
Schouwburg Cuijk
Cuijk
20:00
Chassé Theater
Breda
20:00
TAQA Theater De Vest
Alkmaar
20:15
De Oosterpoort
Groningen
20:30
Fulcotheater
IJsselstein
20:30
C.C. Ons Gebouw
Bolsward
20:30
Werftheater
Utrecht
1
20:30
Metropool
Hengelo
21:00
Het Bolwerk
Sneek
zo 21 feb
Stadsschouwburg Utrecht
Utrecht
Musis
Arnhem
Stadsschouwburg Antwerpen
Antwerpen
De Kleine Komedie
Amsterdam
20:00
TAQA Theater De Vest
Alkmaar
ma 22 feb
Stadsschouwburg Utrecht
Utrecht
Koningstheater
's-Hertogenbosch
C.C. Ter Vesten
Beveren-Waas
De Kleine Komedie
Amsterdam
1
20:15
Leidse Schouwburg
Leiden
1
di 23 feb
Chassé Theater
Breda
Stadsschouwburg Velsen
IJmuiden
Stadsschouwburg Sittard-Geleen
Sittard
De Kleine Komedie
Amsterdam
Theater De Lievekamp
Oss
20:00
TheaterHotel De Oranjerie
Roermond
20:15
Westlandtheater De Naald
Naaldwijk
wo 24 feb
Schouwburg Almere
Almere
Chassé Theater
Breda
Theater de Kampanje
Den Helder
De Kleine Komedie
Amsterdam
Diligentia
Den Haag
Schaffelaartheater
Barneveld
Theater De Lievekamp
Oss
1
20:15
Theater De Veste
Delft
20:15
Leidse Schouwburg
Leiden
20:30
Parktheater
Eindhoven
do 25 feb
Stadsschouwburg Utrecht
Utrecht
Orpheus
Apeldoorn
Theater De Muzeval
Emmen
Witte Theater
IJmuiden
Het Depot
Leuven
1

donderdag 18 februari 2010

Rob Urgert en Kees van Amstel - Hoe Word Ik Gelukk Junushoff Theater, Wageningen
Sara Kroos - Boheems Theater de Stoep, Spijkenisse
Eric van Sauers - Ridder Theater de Koornbeurs, Franeker
Roué Verveer - Mans Genoeg Kunstmin Schouwburg, Dordrecht
Kamps en Kamps - Kamps en Kamps 1 Musis, Arnhem
Jeroen van Koningsbrugge, Dennis van de Ven - Jurk Theater De Leest, Waalwijk
Micha Wertheim - Voor De Grap Agora Theater Lelystad, Lelystad
Jandino Asporaat - Buena Vista Theater Geert Teis, Stadskanaal
Foto Javier Guzman - Por Dios
Javier Guzman - Por Dios Parktheater, Eindhoven
2
Dolf Jansen - Altijd Verder Westlandtheater De Naald, Naaldwijk
Foto Jochem Myjer - De Rust Zelve
Jochem Myjer - De Rust Zelve Stadsschouwburg Groningen, Groningen
2
Een Avondje Bergkamp MIDI Tilburg, Tilburg
Hete vrede Theaters Tilburg, Tilburg
Foto Hans Liberg
Hans Liberg De Harmonie, Leeuwarden
2
20:00
Ruik eens aan mijn honkbalpet - Bart Rijnink Theater Bellevue, Amsterdam
20:15
Alex Roeka - Beet van Liefde De Oosterpoort, Groningen
Foto Paulien Cornelisse
Paulien Cornelisse Theater De Veste, Delft
1
20:15
Ashton Brothers - Charlatans Leidse Schouwburg, Leiden
20:30
Vincent Geers - Onder Controle Spant!, Bussum

vrijdag 19 februari 2010

Dick van den Toorn & Ton Kas - AMMEHOELA Leidse Schouwburg, Leiden
Ashton Brothers - Charlatans Theater aan de Parade, 's-Hertogenbosch
Alex Agnew - More Human Than Human C.C. De Balluchon, Koekelare
Wim Helsen - Het uur van de prutser Theater de Bussel, Oosterhout
Martijn Crins, Jennifer Evenhuis, Thijs van Dombur Stadsschouwburg Utrecht, Utrecht
Niet Schieten! - Nymfomannen (16+) Diligentia, Den Haag
Onno Innemee - Wie Heeft Onno Innemee Vermoord? Het Veur Theater, Leidschendam
Sanne Wallis de Vries - Kaka Passa Posthuis Theater, Heerenveen
Rob Urgert en Kees van Amstel - Hoe Word Ik Gelukk De Speeldoos, Vught
Leon van der Zanden - Cola Theater De Willem, Papendrecht
Jörgen Raymann - Familyman Junushoff Theater, Wageningen
Foto Jeroen van Koningsbrugge, Dennis van de Ven - Jurk
Jeroen van Koningsbrugge, Dennis van de Ven - Jurk De Meenthe, Steenwijk
1
Micha Wertheim - Voor De Grap Theater Zinin, Nijverdal
1
Jandino Asporaat - Buena Vista Agora Theater Druten, Druten
Jochem Myjer - De Rust Zelve Stadsschouwburg Groningen, Groningen
Hete vrede Spant!, Bussum
Daniël Arends TAQA Theater De Vest, Alkmaar
20:00
Richard Groenendijk - Terug Bij Af Theater aan Zee/ Dorphuis, Renesse
20:00
Cesar Zuiderwijk - Drumbonen en Kaneelstokken De Nieuwe Doelen, Gorinchem
20:00
Cabarestafette Schouwburg Amphion, Doetinchem
20:00
Ruik eens aan mijn honkbalpet - Bart Rijnink De Nieuwe Nobelaer, Etten-Leur
20:15
Vincent Geers - Onder Controle C.C. Cascade, Hendrik-Ido-Ambacht
20:15
Silvester Alone met Silvester Zwaneveld Theater Twee Hondjes, Hellevoetsluis
20:30
Veronique Sodano Werftheater, Utrecht
20:30
Kristel Zweers - Ruig Kunstmin Schouwburg, Dordrecht

zaterdag 20 februari 2010

Dick van den Toorn & Ton Kas - AMMEHOELA Dorpstheater Wormer, Wormer
Ashton Brothers - Charlatans Theater aan de Parade, 's-Hertogenbosch
Alex Agnew - More Human Than Human C.C. De Balluchon, Koekelare
Marc-Marie Huijbregts - Punt Musis, Arnhem
Lenette van Dongen - NIKÃ^ Schouwburg Almere, Almere
Foto Sara Kroos - Boheems
Sara Kroos - Boheems Twentse Schouwburg, Enschede
1
Leon van der Zanden - Cola C.C. De Voorste Vennen Drunen, Drunen
Foto Jörgen Raymann - Familyman
Jörgen Raymann - Familyman Scheldetheater, Terneuzen
1
Kamps en Kamps - Kamps en Kamps 1 Theater de Kampanje, Den Helder
Micha Wertheim - Voor De Grap Schouwburg de Meerse, Hoofddorp
Jandino Asporaat - Buena Vista Theater de Bussel, Oosterhout
Foto Javier Guzman - Por Dios
Javier Guzman - Por Dios De Meerpaal, Dronten
1
Jochem Myjer - De Rust Zelve Stadsschouwburg Groningen, Groningen
Hete vrede Theater de Voorveghter, Hardenberg
20:00
Richard Groenendijk - Terug Bij Af Schouwburg De Kring, Roosendaal
20:00
Cesar Zuiderwijk - Drumbonen en Kaneelstokken Schouwburg Cuijk, Cuijk
20:00
Tot Zoens - Campert, Mulder & Chabot Chassé Theater, Breda
20:00
Een Avondje Bergkamp - Arie Koomen TAQA Theater De Vest, Alkmaar
20:15
Jurk! (Draadstaal) - Avondjurk De Oosterpoort, Groningen
20:30
Vincent Geers - Onder Controle Fulcotheater, IJsselstein
20:30
Lambert-Jan Koops - Koops 2.0 C.C. Ons Gebouw, Bolsward
20:30
Veronique Sodano Werftheater, Utrecht
1
20:30
Comedy Café Metropool, Hengelo
21:00
Comedy Train- De Top Van De Nederlandse Stand-Up C Het Bolwerk, Sneek

zondag 21 februari 2010

Martijn Crins, Jennifer Evenhuis, Thijs van Dombur Stadsschouwburg Utrecht, Utrecht
Marc-Marie Huijbregts - Punt Musis, Arnhem
Jörgen Raymann - Familyman Stadsschouwburg Antwerpen, Antwerpen
Jeroen van Koningsbrugge, Dennis van de Ven - Jurk De Kleine Komedie, Amsterdam
20:00
Arie Koomen TAQA Theater De Vest, Alkmaar

maandag 22 februari 2010

Martijn Crins, Jennifer Evenhuis, Thijs van Dombur Stadsschouwburg Utrecht, Utrecht
Leon van der Zanden - Cola Koningstheater, 's-Hertogenbosch
Jörgen Raymann - Familyman C.C. Ter Vesten, Beveren-Waas
Foto Jeroen van Koningsbrugge, Dennis van de Ven - Jurk
Jeroen van Koningsbrugge, Dennis van de Ven - Jurk De Kleine Komedie, Amsterdam
1
20:15
Klaas van der Eerden Leidse Schouwburg, Leiden
1

dinsdag 23 februari 2010

Ashton Brothers - Charlatans Chassé Theater, Breda
Wim Helsen - Het uur van de prutser Stadsschouwburg Velsen, IJmuiden
Eric Koller - Hippopotomonstrosesquipedaliofobie Stadsschouwburg Sittard-Geleen, Sittard
Jeroen van Koningsbrugge, Dennis van de Ven - Jurk De Kleine Komedie, Amsterdam
Guido Weijers - Axestos Theater De Lievekamp, Oss
20:00
Cabarestafette TheaterHotel De Oranjerie, Roermond
20:15
Vincent Geers - Onder Controle Westlandtheater De Naald, Naaldwijk

woensdag 24 februari 2010

Dick van den Toorn & Ton Kas - AMMEHOELA Schouwburg Almere, Almere
Ashton Brothers - Charlatans Chassé Theater, Breda
Wim Helsen - Het uur van de prutser Theater de Kampanje, Den Helder
Kamps en Kamps - Kamps en Kamps 1 De Kleine Komedie, Amsterdam
Jandino Asporaat - Buena Vista Diligentia, Den Haag
Javier Guzman - Por Dios Schaffelaartheater, Barneveld
Foto Guido Weijers - Axestos
Guido Weijers - Axestos Theater De Lievekamp, Oss
1
20:15
Claudia de Breij Theater De Veste, Delft
20:15
Micha Wertheim Leidse Schouwburg, Leiden
20:30
Richard Groenendijk - Terug Bij Af Parktheater, Eindhoven

donderdag 25 februari 2010

Wim Helsen - Het uur van de prutser Stadsschouwburg Utrecht, Utrecht
Martijn Crins, Jennifer Evenhuis, Thijs van Dombur Orpheus, Apeldoorn
Speelman & Speelman - Thuis Theater De Muzeval, Emmen
Onno Innemee - Wie Heeft Onno Innemee Vermoord? Witte Theater, IJmuiden
Alex Agnew - More Human Than Human Het Depot, Leuven
1
Pagina -448