Gratis
Uitverkocht
Livestream
Leden die gaan
Leden die willen
DATUM
INFO
De Meerpaal
Dronten
Stadsschouwburg Groningen
Groningen
Scheldetheater
Terneuzen
20:15
De Oosterpoort
Groningen
Theater de Kampanje
Den Helder
20:30
C.C. Ons Gebouw
Bolsward
Schouwburg Almere
Almere
C.C. De Voorste Vennen Drunen
Drunen
Musis
Arnhem
Cpunt Theater
Hoofddorp
20:00
Schouwburg De Kring
Roosendaal
Twentse Schouwburg
Enschede
20:00
Chassé Theater
Breda
20:30
Werftheater
Utrecht
20:30
Fulcotheater
IJsselstein
20:00
TAQA Theater De Vest
Alkmaar
De Kleine Komedie
Amsterdam
Stadsschouwburg Antwerpen
Antwerpen
Musis
Arnhem
Stadsschouwburg Utrecht
Utrecht
De Kleine Komedie
Amsterdam
C.C. Ter Vesten
Beveren-Waas
20:15
Leidse Schouwburg
Leiden
Koningstheater
's-Hertogenbosch
Stadsschouwburg Utrecht
Utrecht
Chassé Theater
Breda
20:00
TheaterHotel De Oranjerie
Roermond
Stadsschouwburg Sittard-Geleen
Sittard
Theater De Lievekamp
Oss
De Kleine Komedie
Amsterdam
20:15
Westlandtheater De Naald
Naaldwijk
Stadsschouwburg Velsen
IJmuiden
Chassé Theater
Breda
20:15
Theater De Veste
Delft
Schouwburg Almere
Almere
Theater De Lievekamp
Oss
Diligentia
Den Haag
Schaffelaartheater
Barneveld
De Kleine Komedie
Amsterdam
20:15
Leidse Schouwburg
Leiden
20:30
Parktheater
Eindhoven
Theater de Kampanje
Den Helder
Schouwburg Amstelveen
Amstelveen
Het Depot
Leuven
20:00
Stadsschouwburg Nijmegen
Nijmegen
20:15
Theater De Veste
Delft
Theater De Lievekamp
Oss
MIDI Tilburg
Tilburg
De Maaspoort
Venlo
Schouwburg Concertzaal Tilburg
Tilburg
De Kleine Komedie
Amsterdam
Orpheus
Apeldoorn
Schaffelaartheater
Barneveld
Witte Theater
IJmuiden
20:15
Het Klooster
Nuenen
Theater Castellum
Alphen aan den Rijn
Theater De Muzeval
Emmen
20:00
Theater de Stoep
Spijkenisse
20:15
Theater Zuidplein
Rotterdam
Parkstad Limburg Theaters
Heerlen
Stadsschouwburg Utrecht
Utrecht
20:00
Schouwburg Cuijk
Cuijk
Het Depot
Leuven
Theater de Spiegel
Zwolle
20:00
C.C. Cascade
Hendrik-Ido-Ambacht
Cool kunst en cultuur
Heerhugowaard
Schouwburg de Lawei
Drachten
20:00
Theater de Purmaryn
Purmerend
Theater De Lievekamp
Oss
19:00
C.C. Zundert
Zundert
Stadsschouwburg Sittard-Geleen
Sittard
Theater - Congrescentrum De Tamboer
Hoogeveen
Theater 't Voorhuys
Emmeloord
Schouwburg Amphion
Doetinchem
De Kleine Komedie
Amsterdam
C.C. Ter Dilft
Bornem
C.C. Ter Dilft
Bornem
Cultura
Ede
Posthuis Theater
Heerenveen
van Beresteyn
Veendam
20:15
Cpunt Theater
Hoofddorp
Theater Castellum
Alphen aan den Rijn
Ledeltheater
Oostburg
Het Trefpunt
Warmond
20:00
Theater De Storm
Winterswijk
Orpheus
Apeldoorn
Orpheus
Apeldoorn
Het Depot
Leuven
Theater de Spiegel
Zwolle
20:00
Theater Het Kruispunt
Barendrecht
20:00
Westlandtheater De Naald
Naaldwijk
S.C.C. De Ruchte
Someren
De Harmonie
Leeuwarden
Theater De Lievekamp
Oss
19:00
C.C. Zundert
Zundert
Goudse Schouwburg
Gouda
Theater - Congrescentrum De Tamboer
Hoogeveen
Spant!
Bussum
De Kleine Komedie
Amsterdam
20:15
Theater De Storm
Winterswijk
zaterdag 20 februari 2010
Javier Guzman - Por Dios
De Meerpaal, Dronten
Jochem Myjer - De Rust Zelve
Stadsschouwburg Groningen, Groningen
Jörgen Raymann - Familyman
Scheldetheater, Terneuzen
20:15
Jurk! (Draadstaal) - Avondjurk
De Oosterpoort, Groningen
Kamps en Kamps - Kamps en Kamps 1
Theater de Kampanje, Den Helder
20:30
Lambert-Jan Koops - Koops 2.0
C.C. Ons Gebouw, Bolsward
Lenette van Dongen - NIKÃ^
Schouwburg Almere, Almere
Leon van der Zanden - Cola
C.C. De Voorste Vennen Drunen, Drunen
Marc-Marie Huijbregts - Punt
Musis, Arnhem
Micha Wertheim - Voor De Grap
Cpunt Theater, Hoofddorp
20:00
Richard Groenendijk - Terug Bij Af
Schouwburg De Kring, Roosendaal
Sara Kroos - Boheems
Twentse Schouwburg, Enschede
20:00
Tot Zoens - Campert, Mulder & Chabot
Chassé Theater, Breda
20:30
Veronique Sodano
Werftheater, Utrecht
20:30
Vincent Geers - Onder Controle
Fulcotheater, IJsselstein
zondag 21 februari 2010
20:00
Arie Koomen
TAQA Theater De Vest, Alkmaar
Jeroen van Koningsbrugge, Dennis van de Ven - Jurk
De Kleine Komedie, Amsterdam
Jörgen Raymann - Familyman
Stadsschouwburg Antwerpen, Antwerpen
Marc-Marie Huijbregts - Punt
Musis, Arnhem
Martijn Crins, Jennifer Evenhuis, Thijs van Dombur
Stadsschouwburg Utrecht, Utrecht
maandag 22 februari 2010
Jeroen van Koningsbrugge, Dennis van de Ven - Jurk
De Kleine Komedie, Amsterdam
Jörgen Raymann - Familyman
C.C. Ter Vesten, Beveren-Waas
20:15
Klaas van der Eerden
Leidse Schouwburg, Leiden
Leon van der Zanden - Cola
Koningstheater, 's-Hertogenbosch
Martijn Crins, Jennifer Evenhuis, Thijs van Dombur
Stadsschouwburg Utrecht, Utrecht
dinsdag 23 februari 2010
Ashton Brothers - Charlatans
Chassé Theater, Breda
20:00
Cabarestafette
TheaterHotel De Oranjerie, Roermond
Eric Koller - Hippopotomonstrosesquipedaliofobie
Stadsschouwburg Sittard-Geleen, Sittard
Guido Weijers - Axestos
Theater De Lievekamp, Oss
Jeroen van Koningsbrugge, Dennis van de Ven - Jurk
De Kleine Komedie, Amsterdam
20:15
Vincent Geers - Onder Controle
Westlandtheater De Naald, Naaldwijk
Wim Helsen - Het uur van de prutser
Stadsschouwburg Velsen, IJmuiden
woensdag 24 februari 2010
Ashton Brothers - Charlatans
Chassé Theater, Breda
20:15
Claudia de Breij
Theater De Veste, Delft
Dick van den Toorn & Ton Kas - AMMEHOELA
Schouwburg Almere, Almere
Guido Weijers - Axestos
Theater De Lievekamp, Oss
Jandino Asporaat - Buena Vista
Diligentia, Den Haag
Javier Guzman - Por Dios
Schaffelaartheater, Barneveld
Kamps en Kamps - Kamps en Kamps 1
De Kleine Komedie, Amsterdam
20:15
Micha Wertheim
Leidse Schouwburg, Leiden
20:30
Richard Groenendijk - Terug Bij Af
Parktheater, Eindhoven
Wim Helsen - Het uur van de prutser
Theater de Kampanje, Den Helder
donderdag 25 februari 2010
Acda en de Munnik - ODE
Schouwburg Amstelveen, Amstelveen
Alex Agnew - More Human Than Human
Het Depot, Leuven
20:00
Cabarestafette
Stadsschouwburg Nijmegen, Nijmegen
20:15
Claudia de Breij
Theater De Veste, Delft
Guido Weijers - Axestos
Theater De Lievekamp, Oss
Jandino Asporaat - Buena Vista
MIDI Tilburg, Tilburg
Javier Guzman - Por Dios
De Maaspoort, Venlo
Jeroen van Koningsbrugge, Dennis van de Ven - Jurk
Schouwburg Concertzaal Tilburg, Tilburg
Kamps en Kamps - Kamps en Kamps 1
De Kleine Komedie, Amsterdam
Martijn Crins, Jennifer Evenhuis, Thijs van Dombur
Orpheus, Apeldoorn
Micha Wertheim - Voor De Grap
Schaffelaartheater, Barneveld
Onno Innemee - Wie Heeft Onno Innemee Vermoord?
Witte Theater, IJmuiden
20:15
Richard Groenendijk - Terug Bij Af
Het Klooster, Nuenen
Roué Verveer - Mans Genoeg
Theater Castellum, Alphen aan den Rijn
Speelman & Speelman - Thuis
Theater De Muzeval, Emmen
20:00
Tentekomai - Dadada-dan Tenko
Theater de Stoep, Spijkenisse
20:15
Vincent Geers - Onder Controle
Theater Zuidplein, Rotterdam
Wilko Terwijn - Enig In Zijn Soort
Parkstad Limburg Theaters, Heerlen
Wim Helsen - Het uur van de prutser
Stadsschouwburg Utrecht, Utrecht
vrijdag 26 februari 2010
20:00
Acda en de Munnik
Schouwburg Cuijk, Cuijk
Alex Agnew - More Human Than Human
Het Depot, Leuven
Ashton Brothers - Charlatans
Theater de Spiegel, Zwolle
20:00
Daniel Arends - Geen excuses
C.C. Cascade, Hendrik-Ido-Ambacht
Dedication
Cool kunst en cultuur, Heerhugowaard
Dick van den Toorn & Ton Kas - AMMEHOELA
Schouwburg de Lawei, Drachten
20:00
Een Avondje Bergkamp - Arie Koomen
Theater de Purmaryn, Purmerend
Guido Weijers - Axestos
Theater De Lievekamp, Oss
19:00
Hé Cabaret & Theatergroep
C.C. Zundert, Zundert
Hete vrede
Stadsschouwburg Sittard-Geleen, Sittard
Jandino Asporaat - Buena Vista
Theater - Congrescentrum De Tamboer, Hoogeveen
Javier Guzman - Por Dios
Theater 't Voorhuys, Emmeloord
Jörgen Raymann - Familyman
Schouwburg Amphion, Doetinchem
Kamps en Kamps - Kamps en Kamps 1
De Kleine Komedie, Amsterdam
Katinka Polderman - Polderman Kachelt Door
C.C. Ter Dilft, Bornem
Katinka Polderman - Polderman Kachelt Door
C.C. Ter Dilft, Bornem
Martijn Crins, Jennifer Evenhuis, Thijs van Dombur
Cultura, Ede
Micha Wertheim - Voor De Grap
Posthuis Theater, Heerenveen
Onno Innemee - Wie Heeft Onno Innemee Vermoord?
van Beresteyn, Veendam
20:15
Richard Groenendijk - Terug Bij Af
Cpunt Theater, Hoofddorp
Roué Verveer - Mans Genoeg
Theater Castellum, Alphen aan den Rijn
Silvester Alone - Silvester Zwaneveld
Ledeltheater, Oostburg
Speelman & Speelman - Thuis
Het Trefpunt, Warmond
20:00
Tentekomai - Dadada-dan Tenko
Theater De Storm, Winterswijk
zaterdag 27 februari 2010
Acda en de Munnik
Orpheus, Apeldoorn
Acda en de Munnik - ODE
Orpheus, Apeldoorn
Alex Agnew - More Human Than Human
Het Depot, Leuven
Ashton Brothers - Charlatans
Theater de Spiegel, Zwolle
20:00
Cesar Zuiderwijk - Drumbonen en Kaneelstokken
Theater Het Kruispunt, Barendrecht
20:00
Daniel Arends - Geen excuses
Westlandtheater De Naald, Naaldwijk
Dedication
S.C.C. De Ruchte, Someren
Dick van den Toorn & Ton Kas - AMMEHOELA
De Harmonie, Leeuwarden
Guido Weijers - Axestos
Theater De Lievekamp, Oss
19:00
Hé Cabaret & Theatergroep
C.C. Zundert, Zundert
Hete vrede
Goudse Schouwburg, Gouda
Jandino Asporaat - Buena Vista
Theater - Congrescentrum De Tamboer, Hoogeveen
Javier Guzman - Por Dios
Spant!, Bussum
Kamps en Kamps - Kamps en Kamps 1
De Kleine Komedie, Amsterdam
20:15
Lambert-Jan Koops - Koops 2.0
Theater De Storm, Winterswijk