CABARETINFO CABARETAGENDA

Gratis Uitverkocht Leden die gaan Leden die willen
Zoeken in Cabaretagenda
 
reset
Pagina -448
DATUM
NAAM
PODIUM
PLAATS
INFO
vr 07 mei
De Pul
Uden
1
20:30
Werftheater
Utrecht
20:30
Theater de Kampanje
Den Helder
C.C. De Kimpel
Bilzen
za 08 mei
G.C. Jan vander Noot
Brecht
20:00
De Maagd
Bergen op Zoom
20:00
Effenaar
Eindhoven
Figi Theater
Zeist
Theater De Omval
Diemen
Stadsschouwburg Haarlem
Haarlem
20:15
Theater de Hofnar
Valkenswaard
Parktheater
Eindhoven
Stadsschouwburg Middelburg
Middelburg
Oude Luxor Theater
Rotterdam
Schouwburg Venray
Venray
Zaantheater
Zaandam
1
Diligentia
Den Haag
1
Leidse Schouwburg
Leiden
1
De Speeldoos
Vught
20:30
Schaffelaartheater
Barneveld
Stadstheater Zoetermeer
Zoetermeer
Theater Achterom
Hilversum
20:15
Meervaart
Amsterdam
Pook
Oostknollendam
Theater de Tobbe
Voorburg
De Meenthe
Steenwijk
De Harmonie
Leeuwarden
20:30
Werftheater
Utrecht
1
20:00
TAQA Theater De Vest
Alkmaar
20:15
Rijswijkse Schouwburg
Rijswijk
Posttheater
Arnhem
zo 09 mei
Stadstheater Zoetermeer
Zoetermeer
16:30
Chassé Theater
Breda
20:30
Chassé Theater
Breda
ma 10 mei
Capitole
Gent
Theater Geert Teis
Stadskanaal
di 11 mei
Theater 't Onderdak
Sassenheim
Stadsschouwburg Groningen
Groningen
De Nieuwe Doelen
Gorinchem
Schouwburg Het Park
Hoorn
Twentse Schouwburg
Enschede
1
Theater de Voorveghter
Hardenberg
Thalia Theater
IJmuiden
De Oosterpoort
Groningen
Oude Luxor Theater
Rotterdam
Theater Geert Teis
Stadskanaal
1
Schouwburg Lochem
Lochem
wo 12 mei
20:00
Schouwburg Hengelo
Hengelo
Schouwburg Cuijk
Cuijk
20:15
Theater De Veste
Delft
Witte Theater
IJmuiden
Rijswijkse Schouwburg
Rijswijk
20:15
De Warande
Turnhout
Zaantheater
Zaandam
Stadsschouwburg Middelburg
Middelburg
Theater de Voorveghter
Hardenberg
20:30
Schouwburg Het Park
Hoorn
Kennemer Theater
Beverwijk
Theater PePijn
Den Haag
2
Markant Uden
Uden
De Harmonie
Leeuwarden
Oude Luxor Theater
Rotterdam
Schouwburg de Lawei
Drachten
Theater aan de Schie
Schiedam
C.C. Lokeren
Lokeren
do 13 mei
Schouwburg Hengelo
Hengelo
20:30
Meervaart
Amsterdam
Witte Theater
IJmuiden
Junushoff Theater
Wageningen
Zaantheater
Zaandam
Stadsschouwburg Middelburg
Middelburg
Chassé Theater
Breda
3
Theater de Kampanje
Den Helder
Theater de Blauwe Kei
Veghel
1
20:00
Poppodium Romein
Leeuwarden
vr 14 mei
20:00
De Maaspoort
Venlo
20:00
C.C. Cascade
Hendrik-Ido-Ambacht
De Kattendans
Bergeijk
Theater Het Kruispunt
Barendrecht
20:30
Meervaart
Amsterdam
Theater Schuurkerk
Maassluis
20:00
C.C. De Werf
Aalst
20:30
Werftheater
Utrecht
TAQA Theater De Vest
Alkmaar
1
21:00
J.C. Elektra
Sliedrecht
Schouwburg De Kring
Roosendaal
Chassé Theater
Breda
Theater 't Speelhuis
Helmond
Westlandtheater De Naald
Naaldwijk
Goudse Schouwburg
Gouda
20:15
Leidse Schouwburg
Leiden
20:30
Posttheater
Arnhem
De Nieuwe Nobelaer
Etten-Leur
Theater De Omval
Diemen
Posthuis Theater
Heerenveen
Fulcotheater
IJsselstein
Theater 't Pand
Gorinchem
De Harmonie
Leeuwarden
C.C. De Kruisboog
Tienen
za 15 mei
20:00
Theater de Stoep
Spijkenisse

vrijdag 07 mei 2010

Foto Speelman & Speelman
Speelman & Speelman De Pul, Uden
1
20:30
Ter Bescherming van de Jeugd - California Werftheater, Utrecht
20:30
Vincent Geers - Onder Controle Theater de Kampanje, Den Helder
Wim Helsen - Het uur van de prutser C.C. De Kimpel, Bilzen

zaterdag 08 mei 2010

Alex Agnew - More Human Than Human G.C. Jan vander Noot, Brecht
20:00
Cabarestafette De Maagd, Bergen op Zoom
20:00
Comedy Explosion Effenaar, Eindhoven
Dames Voor Na Vieren - Koude Kermis Figi Theater, Zeist
Diederik van Vleuten - Daar Werd Iets Groots Verri Theater De Omval, Diemen
Dolf Jansen - Altijd Verder Stadsschouwburg Haarlem, Haarlem
20:15
Ernst van der Pasch - laat niets van waarde achter Theater de Hofnar, Valkenswaard
Guido Weijers - Axestos Parktheater, Eindhoven
Hans Teeuwen Zingt Stadsschouwburg Middelburg, Middelburg
Jandino Asporaat - Buena Vista Oude Luxor Theater, Rotterdam
Javier Guzman - Por Dios Schouwburg Venray, Venray
Foto Jochem Myjer - De Rust Zelve
Jochem Myjer - De Rust Zelve Zaantheater, Zaandam
1
Foto Kasper van Kooten  - Driekwart
Kasper van Kooten - Driekwart Diligentia, Den Haag
1
Foto Kees Torn
Kees Torn Leidse Schouwburg, Leiden
1
Klaas van der Eerden - Schwalbe De Speeldoos, Vught
20:30
Kristel Zweers - Ruig Schaffelaartheater, Barneveld
Marc-Marie Huijbregts - Punt Stadstheater Zoetermeer, Zoetermeer
Martijn Crins, Jennifer Evenhuis, Thijs van Dombur Theater Achterom, Hilversum
20:15
Nilgün Yerli | de adem van eva | dernière Meervaart, Amsterdam
NUHR - Nieuw Programma Pook, Oostknollendam
Onno Innemee - Wie Heeft Onno Innemee Vermoord? Theater de Tobbe, Voorburg
Roué Verveer - Mans Genoeg De Meenthe, Steenwijk
Speelman & Speelman - Thuis De Harmonie, Leeuwarden
20:30
Ter Bescherming van de Jeugd - California Werftheater, Utrecht
1
20:00
Tot Zoens - Campert, Mulder & Chabot TAQA Theater De Vest, Alkmaar
20:15
Vincent Geers - Onder Controle Rijswijkse Schouwburg, Rijswijk
Wilko Terwijn - Enig In Zijn Soort Posttheater, Arnhem

zondag 09 mei 2010

Marc-Marie Huijbregts - Punt Stadstheater Zoetermeer, Zoetermeer
16:30
Roel Meijvis Chassé Theater, Breda
20:30
Roel Meijvis Chassé Theater, Breda

maandag 10 mei 2010

Hans Liberg - 25 jaar Hans Liberg Capitole, Gent
Sara Kroos - Boheems Theater Geert Teis, Stadskanaal

dinsdag 11 mei 2010

Dames Voor Na Vieren - Koude Kermis Theater 't Onderdak, Sassenheim
Diederik van Vleuten - Daar Werd Iets Groots Verri Stadsschouwburg Groningen, Groningen
Eric van Sauers - Ridder De Nieuwe Doelen, Gorinchem
Hans Liberg - 25 jaar Hans Liberg Schouwburg Het Park, Hoorn
Foto Jandino Asporaat - Buena Vista
Jandino Asporaat - Buena Vista Twentse Schouwburg, Enschede
1
Javier Guzman - Por Dios Theater de Voorveghter, Hardenberg
NUHR - Nieuw Programma Thalia Theater, IJmuiden
Onno Innemee - Wie Heeft Onno Innemee Vermoord? De Oosterpoort, Groningen
Sanne Wallis de Vries - Kaka Passa Oude Luxor Theater, Rotterdam
Foto Sara Kroos - Boheems
Sara Kroos - Boheems Theater Geert Teis, Stadskanaal
1
Veldhuis & Kemper - We Moeten Praten Schouwburg Lochem, Lochem

woensdag 12 mei 2010

20:00
Arie Koomen & Willem Alkema Schouwburg Hengelo, Hengelo
Comedytrain - Theatertour 09/10 Schouwburg Cuijk, Cuijk
20:15
Dolf Jansen - Altijd Verder Theater De Veste, Delft
Eric Koller - Hippopotomonstrosesquipedaliofobie Witte Theater, IJmuiden
Eric van Sauers - Ridder Rijswijkse Schouwburg, Rijswijk
20:15
Freek de Jonge - De hel van het noorden De Warande, Turnhout
Guido Weijers - Axestos Zaantheater, Zaandam
Hete vrede Stadsschouwburg Middelburg, Middelburg
Javier Guzman - Por Dios Theater de Voorveghter, Hardenberg
20:30
Kasper van Kooten - Driekwart Schouwburg Het Park, Hoorn
Klaas van der Eerden - Schwalbe Kennemer Theater, Beverwijk
Foto NUHR - Nieuw Programma
NUHR - Nieuw Programma Theater PePijn, Den Haag
2
Onno Innemee - Wie Heeft Onno Innemee Vermoord? Markant Uden, Uden
Roué Verveer - Mans Genoeg De Harmonie, Leeuwarden
Sanne Wallis de Vries - Kaka Passa Oude Luxor Theater, Rotterdam
Sara Kroos - Boheems Schouwburg de Lawei, Drachten
Veldhuis & Kemper - We Moeten Praten Theater aan de Schie, Schiedam
Wim Helsen - Het uur van de prutser C.C. Lokeren, Lokeren

donderdag 13 mei 2010

Dolf Jansen - Altijd Verder Schouwburg Hengelo, Hengelo
20:30
Droog Brood | een frisse wind Meervaart, Amsterdam
Eric Koller - Hippopotomonstrosesquipedaliofobie Witte Theater, IJmuiden
Eric van Sauers - Ridder Junushoff Theater, Wageningen
Guido Weijers - Axestos Zaantheater, Zaandam
Hete vrede Stadsschouwburg Middelburg, Middelburg
Foto Javier Guzman - Por Dios
Javier Guzman - Por Dios Chassé Theater, Breda
3
Klaas van der Eerden - Schwalbe Theater de Kampanje, Den Helder
Roué Verveer - Mans Genoeg Theater de Blauwe Kei, Veghel
1
20:00
Sonnema Comedy Night Poppodium Romein, Leeuwarden

vrijdag 14 mei 2010

20:00
Cabarestafette De Maaspoort, Venlo
20:00
Cesar Zuiderwijk - Drumbonen en Kaneelstokken C.C. Cascade, Hendrik-Ido-Ambacht
Dames Voor Na Vieren - Koude Kermis De Kattendans, Bergeijk
Dolf Jansen - Altijd Verder Theater Het Kruispunt, Barendrecht
20:30
Droog Brood Meervaart, Amsterdam
Eric Koller - Hippopotomonstrosesquipedaliofobie Theater Schuurkerk, Maassluis
20:00
Freek de Jonge - De hel van het noorden C.C. De Werf, Aalst
20:30
Gijs Nillissen & Michiel Peereboom Werftheater, Utrecht
Foto Guido Weijers - Axestos
Guido Weijers - Axestos TAQA Theater De Vest, Alkmaar
1
21:00
Hakim J.C. Elektra, Sliedrecht
Jandino Asporaat - Buena Vista Schouwburg De Kring, Roosendaal
Javier Guzman - Por Dios Chassé Theater, Breda
Jörgen Raymann - Familyman Theater 't Speelhuis, Helmond
Kamps en Kamps - Kamps en Kamps 1 Westlandtheater De Naald, Naaldwijk
Klaas van der Eerden - Schwalbe Goudse Schouwburg, Gouda
20:15
Kommil Foo Leidse Schouwburg, Leiden
20:30
Kristel Zweers - Ruig Posttheater, Arnhem
Martijn Crins, Jennifer Evenhuis, Thijs van Dombur De Nieuwe Nobelaer, Etten-Leur
NUHR - Nieuw Programma Theater De Omval, Diemen
Onno Innemee - Wie Heeft Onno Innemee Vermoord? Posthuis Theater, Heerenveen
Roué Verveer - Mans Genoeg Fulcotheater, IJsselstein
Speelman & Speelman - Thuis Theater 't Pand, Gorinchem
Veldhuis & Kemper - We Moeten Praten De Harmonie, Leeuwarden
Wim Helsen - Het uur van de prutser C.C. De Kruisboog, Tienen

zaterdag 15 mei 2010

20:00
Cesar Zuiderwijk - Drumbonen en Kaneelstokken Theater de Stoep, Spijkenisse
Pagina -448