Gratis
Uitverkocht
Livestream
Leden die gaan
Leden die willen
DATUM
INFO
Chassé Theater
Breda
Zaantheater
Zaandam
Schouwburg Hengelo
Hengelo
Stadsschouwburg Middelburg
Middelburg
20:00
Poppodium Romein
Leeuwarden
20:30
Meervaart
Amsterdam
C.C. De Kruisboog
Tienen
Goudse Schouwburg
Gouda
De Kattendans
Bergeijk
Theater 't Pand
Gorinchem
Theater 't Speelhuis
Helmond
De Nieuwe Nobelaer
Etten-Leur
Theater De Omval
Diemen
De Harmonie
Leeuwarden
Posthuis Theater
Heerenveen
Theater Schuurkerk
Maassluis
Fulcotheater
IJsselstein
Westlandtheater De Naald
Naaldwijk
Schouwburg De Kring
Roosendaal
Chassé Theater
Breda
TAQA Theater De Vest
Alkmaar
Theater Het Kruispunt
Barendrecht
20:00
C.C. De Werf
Aalst
20:00
C.C. Cascade
Hendrik-Ido-Ambacht
20:00
De Maaspoort
Venlo
20:15
Leidse Schouwburg
Leiden
20:30
Meervaart
Amsterdam
20:30
Werftheater
Utrecht
20:30
Posttheater
Arnhem
21:00
J.C. Elektra
Sliedrecht
De Djoelen
Oud-Turnhout
Chassé Theater
Breda
Arsenaal Theater
Vlissingen
Posttheater
Arnhem
Het Dorpshuis
Nigtevecht
Theater 't Pand
Gorinchem
Theater 't Speelhuis
Helmond
P3
Purmerend
Theater de Schalm
Veldhoven
Orpheus
Apeldoorn
Flint
Amersfoort
Theater Film Cafe De Lieve Vrouw
Amersfoort
Schouwburg De Kring
Roosendaal
Stadsschouwburg Sittard-Geleen
Sittard
De Harmonie
Leeuwarden
TAQA Theater De Vest
Alkmaar
Isala Theater
Capelle aan den IJssel
Theater Achterom
Hilversum
20:00
DRU-Cultuurfabriek
Ulft
20:00
Theater de Stoep
Spijkenisse
20:15
Theater Twee Hondjes
Hellevoetsluis
Meervaart
Amsterdam
20:15
Leidse Schouwburg
Leiden
20:15
Theater de Hofnar
Valkenswaard
20:30
Werftheater
Utrecht
20:30
Schouwburg De Kring
Roosendaal
Flint
Amersfoort
16:00
Toomler Theater
Amsterdam
De Meerpaal
Dronten
Stadstheater Zoetermeer
Zoetermeer
Theater De Lievekamp
Oss
Cpunt Theater
Hoofddorp
Theater de Griffioen
Amstelveen
Orpheus
Apeldoorn
De Maagd
Bergen op Zoom
Stadstheater Zoetermeer
Zoetermeer
Schouwburg Almere
Almere
Theater De Lievekamp
Oss
De Kleine Komedie
Amsterdam
Chassé Theater
Breda
Koningstheater
's-Hertogenbosch
20:15
Theater De Veste
Delft
20:30
Parktheater
Eindhoven
C.C. De Borre
Bierbeek
Schouwburg Het Park
Hoorn
Posthuis Theater
Heerenveen
Theater De Lampegiet
Veenendaal
Koningstheater
's-Hertogenbosch
Orpheus
Apeldoorn
Stadsschouwburg Velsen
IJmuiden
Schouwburg de Lawei
Drachten
Stadsschouwburg Nijmegen
Nijmegen
Schouwburg Venray
Venray
Koninklijk Theater Carré
Amsterdam
Stadsschouwburg Sittard-Geleen
Sittard
De Kleine Komedie
Amsterdam
Chassé Theater
Breda
Cpunt Theater
Hoofddorp
20:00
Stadsschouwburg Haarlem
Haarlem
20:15
Koninklijke Schouwburg
Den Haag
G.C. 't Blikveld
Bonheiden
Theater aan de Schie
Schiedam
Stadsgehoorzaal Vlaardingen
Vlaardingen
Stadsschouwburg Haarlem
Haarlem
Theater de Griffioen
Amstelveen
Diligentia
Den Haag
Parkstad Limburg Theaters
Heerlen
Schouwburg Concertzaal Tilburg
Tilburg
Stadsschouwburg Groningen
Groningen
Theater en Congrescentrum De Hanzehof
Zutphen
donderdag 13 mei 2010
Javier Guzman - Por Dios
Chassé Theater, Breda
Guido Weijers - Axestos
Zaantheater, Zaandam
Dolf Jansen - Altijd Verder
Schouwburg Hengelo, Hengelo
Hete vrede
Stadsschouwburg Middelburg, Middelburg
20:00
Sonnema Comedy Night
Poppodium Romein, Leeuwarden
20:30
Droog Brood | een frisse wind
Meervaart, Amsterdam
vrijdag 14 mei 2010
Wim Helsen - Het uur van de prutser
C.C. De Kruisboog, Tienen
Klaas van der Eerden - Schwalbe
Goudse Schouwburg, Gouda
Dames Voor Na Vieren - Koude Kermis
De Kattendans, Bergeijk
Speelman & Speelman - Thuis
Theater 't Pand, Gorinchem
Jörgen Raymann - Familyman
Theater 't Speelhuis, Helmond
Martijn Crins, Jennifer Evenhuis, Thijs van Dombur
De Nieuwe Nobelaer, Etten-Leur
NUHR - Nieuw Programma
Theater De Omval, Diemen
Veldhuis & Kemper - We Moeten Praten
De Harmonie, Leeuwarden
Onno Innemee - Wie Heeft Onno Innemee Vermoord?
Posthuis Theater, Heerenveen
Eric Koller - Hippopotomonstrosesquipedaliofobie
Theater Schuurkerk, Maassluis
Roué Verveer - Mans Genoeg
Fulcotheater, IJsselstein
Kamps en Kamps - Kamps en Kamps 1
Westlandtheater De Naald, Naaldwijk
Jandino Asporaat - Buena Vista
Schouwburg De Kring, Roosendaal
Javier Guzman - Por Dios
Chassé Theater, Breda
Guido Weijers - Axestos
TAQA Theater De Vest, Alkmaar
Dolf Jansen - Altijd Verder
Theater Het Kruispunt, Barendrecht
20:00
Freek de Jonge - De hel van het noorden
C.C. De Werf, Aalst
20:00
Cesar Zuiderwijk - Drumbonen en Kaneelstokken
C.C. Cascade, Hendrik-Ido-Ambacht
20:00
Cabarestafette
De Maaspoort, Venlo
20:15
Kommil Foo
Leidse Schouwburg, Leiden
20:30
Droog Brood
Meervaart, Amsterdam
20:30
Gijs Nillissen & Michiel Peereboom
Werftheater, Utrecht
20:30
Kristel Zweers - Ruig
Posttheater, Arnhem
21:00
Hakim
J.C. Elektra, Sliedrecht
zaterdag 15 mei 2010
Wim Helsen - Het uur van de prutser
De Djoelen, Oud-Turnhout
Klaas van der Eerden - Schwalbe
Chassé Theater, Breda
Freek de Jonge - Van A naar Z
Arsenaal Theater, Vlissingen
Hardcore Comedy
Posttheater, Arnhem
Dames Voor Na Vieren - Koude Kermis
Het Dorpshuis, Nigtevecht
Speelman & Speelman
Theater 't Pand, Gorinchem
Jörgen Raymann - Familyman
Theater 't Speelhuis, Helmond
NUHR - Nieuw Programma
P3, Purmerend
Veldhuis & Kemper - We Moeten Praten
Theater de Schalm, Veldhoven
Onno Innemee - Wie Heeft Onno Innemee Vermoord?
Orpheus, Apeldoorn
Marc-Marie Huijbregts - Punt
Flint, Amersfoort
Eric Koller - Hippopotomonstrosesquipedaliofobie
Theater Film Cafe De Lieve Vrouw, Amersfoort
Eric van Sauers - Ridder
Schouwburg De Kring, Roosendaal
Kamps en Kamps - Kamps en Kamps 1
Stadsschouwburg Sittard-Geleen, Sittard
Javier Guzman - Por Dios
De Harmonie, Leeuwarden
Guido Weijers - Axestos
TAQA Theater De Vest, Alkmaar
Dolf Jansen - Altijd Verder
Isala Theater, Capelle aan den IJssel
Ernst van der Pasch - Laat niets van waarde achter
Theater Achterom, Hilversum
20:00
Karin Bruers - Bruers for president
DRU-Cultuurfabriek, Ulft
20:00
Cesar Zuiderwijk - Drumbonen en Kaneelstokken
Theater de Stoep, Spijkenisse
20:15
Diederik van Vleuten met Daar werd wat groots verr
Theater Twee Hondjes, Hellevoetsluis
Hete vrede
Meervaart, Amsterdam
20:15
Het Groot Niet Te Vermijden
Leidse Schouwburg, Leiden
20:15
Droog Brood - EEN FRISSE WIND
Theater de Hofnar, Valkenswaard
20:30
Pieter Jouke & Ronald Snijders
Werftheater, Utrecht
20:30
Kristel Zweers - Ruig
Schouwburg De Kring, Roosendaal
zondag 16 mei 2010
Marc-Marie Huijbregts - Punt
Flint, Amersfoort
16:00
Comedytrain - Echt Gebeurd
Toomler Theater, Amsterdam
maandag 17 mei 2010
Hans Liberg - 25 jaar Hans Liberg
De Meerpaal, Dronten
Sara Kroos - Boheems
Stadstheater Zoetermeer, Zoetermeer
Javier Guzman - Por Dios
Theater De Lievekamp, Oss
dinsdag 18 mei 2010
Klaas van der Eerden - Schwalbe
Cpunt Theater, Hoofddorp
Dames Voor Na Vieren - Koude Kermis
Theater de Griffioen, Amstelveen
Veldhuis & Kemper - We Moeten Praten
Orpheus, Apeldoorn
Hans Liberg - 25 jaar Hans Liberg
De Maagd, Bergen op Zoom
Sara Kroos - Boheems
Stadstheater Zoetermeer, Zoetermeer
Eric van Sauers - Ridder
Schouwburg Almere, Almere
Javier Guzman - Por Dios
Theater De Lievekamp, Oss
Dolf Jansen - Altijd Verder
De Kleine Komedie, Amsterdam
Jochem Myjer - De Rust Zelve
Chassé Theater, Breda
Ernst van der Pasch - Laat niets van waarde achter
Koningstheater, 's-Hertogenbosch
20:15
Samba Schutte
Theater De Veste, Delft
20:30
Kristel Zweers - Ruig
Parktheater, Eindhoven
woensdag 19 mei 2010
Wim Helsen - Het uur van de prutser
C.C. De Borre, Bierbeek
Klaas van der Eerden - Schwalbe
Schouwburg Het Park, Hoorn
Freek de Jonge - Van A naar Z
Posthuis Theater, Heerenveen
Comedytrain - Theatertour 09/10
Theater De Lampegiet, Veenendaal
NUHR - Nieuw Programma
Koningstheater, 's-Hertogenbosch
Veldhuis & Kemper - We Moeten Praten
Orpheus, Apeldoorn
Hans Liberg - 25 jaar Hans Liberg
Stadsschouwburg Velsen, IJmuiden
Sanne Wallis de Vries - Kaka Passa
Schouwburg de Lawei, Drachten
Sara Kroos - Boheems
Stadsschouwburg Nijmegen, Nijmegen
Eric van Sauers - Ridder
Schouwburg Venray, Venray
Javier Guzman - Por Dios
Koninklijk Theater Carré, Amsterdam
Guido Weijers - Axestos
Stadsschouwburg Sittard-Geleen, Sittard
Dolf Jansen - Altijd Verder
De Kleine Komedie, Amsterdam
Jochem Myjer - De Rust Zelve
Chassé Theater, Breda
Hete vrede
Cpunt Theater, Hoofddorp
20:00
Cabarestafette
Stadsschouwburg Haarlem, Haarlem
20:15
Buck de Buckerette
Koninklijke Schouwburg, Den Haag
donderdag 20 mei 2010
Wim Helsen - Het uur van de prutser
G.C. 't Blikveld, Bonheiden
Klaas van der Eerden - Schwalbe
Theater aan de Schie, Schiedam
Dames Voor Na Vieren - Koude Kermis
Stadsgehoorzaal Vlaardingen, Vlaardingen
Jandino Asporaat
Stadsschouwburg Haarlem, Haarlem
NUHR - Nieuw Programma
Theater de Griffioen, Amstelveen
Speelman & Speelman - Thuis
Diligentia, Den Haag
Hans Liberg - 25 jaar Hans Liberg
Parkstad Limburg Theaters, Heerlen
Onno Innemee - Wie Heeft Onno Innemee Vermoord?
Schouwburg Concertzaal Tilburg, Tilburg
Sanne Wallis de Vries - Kaka Passa
Stadsschouwburg Groningen, Groningen
Eric van Sauers - Ridder
Theater en Congrescentrum De Hanzehof, Zutphen