CABARETINFO CABARETAGENDA

Gratis Uitverkocht Leden die gaan Leden die willen
Zoeken in Cabaretagenda
 
reset
Pagina -450
DATUM
NAAM
PODIUM
PLAATS
INFO
vr 07 mei
Schouwburg Lochem
Lochem
Schouwburg Hengelo
Hengelo
Fulcotheater
IJsselstein
Oude Luxor Theater
Rotterdam
Stadsschouwburg Sittard-Geleen
Sittard
Parktheater
Eindhoven
1
1
Spant!
Bussum
Zaantheater
Zaandam
Stadsschouwburg Utrecht
Utrecht
De Pul
Uden
1
20:00
De Oosterpoort
Groningen
20:00
Kennemer Theater
Beverwijk
20:15
Theater de Purmaryn
Purmerend
20:15
C.C. De Mol
Lier
20:15
Theater Twee Hondjes
Hellevoetsluis
20:15
Rijswijkse Schouwburg
Rijswijk
1
20:30
Werftheater
Utrecht
20:30
Theater de Kampanje
Den Helder
21:00
So What!
Gouda
za 08 mei
De Speeldoos
Vught
Figi Theater
Zeist
G.C. Jan vander Noot
Brecht
Theater Achterom
Hilversum
Pook
Oostknollendam
De Harmonie
Leeuwarden
Theater de Tobbe
Voorburg
Stadstheater Zoetermeer
Zoetermeer
Theater De Omval
Diemen
De Meenthe
Steenwijk
Oude Luxor Theater
Rotterdam
Schouwburg Venray
Venray
Parktheater
Eindhoven
Stadsschouwburg Haarlem
Haarlem
Zaantheater
Zaandam
1
Posttheater
Arnhem
Stadsschouwburg Middelburg
Middelburg
Diligentia
Den Haag
1
20:00
Effenaar
Eindhoven
20:00
TAQA Theater De Vest
Alkmaar
20:00
De Maagd
Bergen op Zoom
20:15
Meervaart
Amsterdam
20:15
Rijswijkse Schouwburg
Rijswijk
Leidse Schouwburg
Leiden
1
20:15
Theater de Hofnar
Valkenswaard
20:30
Werftheater
Utrecht
1
20:30
Schaffelaartheater
Barneveld
zo 09 mei
Stadstheater Zoetermeer
Zoetermeer
16:30
Chassé Theater
Breda
20:30
Chassé Theater
Breda
ma 10 mei
Capitole
Gent
Theater Geert Teis
Stadskanaal
di 11 mei
Theater 't Onderdak
Sassenheim
Thalia Theater
IJmuiden
Schouwburg Lochem
Lochem
Schouwburg Het Park
Hoorn
De Oosterpoort
Groningen
Stadsschouwburg Groningen
Groningen
Oude Luxor Theater
Rotterdam
Theater Geert Teis
Stadskanaal
1
De Nieuwe Doelen
Gorinchem
Twentse Schouwburg
Enschede
1
Theater de Voorveghter
Hardenberg
wo 12 mei
C.C. Lokeren
Lokeren
Kennemer Theater
Beverwijk
Schouwburg Cuijk
Cuijk
Theater PePijn
Den Haag
2
Theater aan de Schie
Schiedam
Markant Uden
Uden
Witte Theater
IJmuiden
Oude Luxor Theater
Rotterdam
Schouwburg de Lawei
Drachten
Rijswijkse Schouwburg
Rijswijk
De Harmonie
Leeuwarden
Theater de Voorveghter
Hardenberg
Zaantheater
Zaandam
Stadsschouwburg Middelburg
Middelburg
20:00
Schouwburg Hengelo
Hengelo
20:15
De Warande
Turnhout
20:15
Theater De Veste
Delft
20:30
Schouwburg Het Park
Hoorn
do 13 mei
Theater de Kampanje
Den Helder
Witte Theater
IJmuiden
Junushoff Theater
Wageningen
Theater de Blauwe Kei
Veghel
1
Chassé Theater
Breda
3
Zaantheater
Zaandam
Schouwburg Hengelo
Hengelo
Stadsschouwburg Middelburg
Middelburg
20:00
Poppodium Romein
Leeuwarden
20:30
Meervaart
Amsterdam
vr 14 mei
C.C. De Kruisboog
Tienen
Goudse Schouwburg
Gouda
De Kattendans
Bergeijk
Theater 't Pand
Gorinchem
Theater 't Speelhuis
Helmond
De Nieuwe Nobelaer
Etten-Leur
Theater De Omval
Diemen
De Harmonie
Leeuwarden
Posthuis Theater
Heerenveen
Theater Schuurkerk
Maassluis

vrijdag 07 mei 2010

Jörgen Raymann - Familyman Schouwburg Lochem, Lochem
Roué Verveer - Mans Genoeg Schouwburg Hengelo, Hengelo
Kamps en Kamps - Kamps en Kamps 1 Fulcotheater, IJsselstein
Jandino Asporaat - Buena Vista Oude Luxor Theater, Rotterdam
Javier Guzman - Por Dios Stadsschouwburg Sittard-Geleen, Sittard
Foto Guido Weijers - Axestos
Guido Weijers - Axestos Parktheater, Eindhoven
1
1
Dolf Jansen - Altijd Verder Spant!, Bussum
Jochem Myjer - De Rust Zelve Zaantheater, Zaandam
Ernst van der Pasch - Laat niets van waarde achter Stadsschouwburg Utrecht, Utrecht
Foto Speelman & Speelman
Speelman & Speelman De Pul, Uden
1
20:00
Drumbonen en Kaneelstokken - Cesar Zuiderwijk De Oosterpoort, Groningen
20:00
Cabarestafette Kennemer Theater, Beverwijk
20:15
Kasper van Kooten - Driekwart Theater de Purmaryn, Purmerend
20:15
Freek de Jonge - De hel van het noorden C.C. De Mol, Lier
20:15
Jeroen van Merwijk met Dat moet meneer Van Merwijk Theater Twee Hondjes, Hellevoetsluis
20:15
Alfred van den Heuvel Rijswijkse Schouwburg, Rijswijk
1
20:30
Ter Bescherming van de Jeugd - California Werftheater, Utrecht
20:30
Vincent Geers - Onder Controle Theater de Kampanje, Den Helder
21:00
De Hyena's So What!, Gouda

zaterdag 08 mei 2010

Klaas van der Eerden - Schwalbe De Speeldoos, Vught
Dames Voor Na Vieren - Koude Kermis Figi Theater, Zeist
Alex Agnew - More Human Than Human G.C. Jan vander Noot, Brecht
Martijn Crins, Jennifer Evenhuis, Thijs van Dombur Theater Achterom, Hilversum
NUHR - Nieuw Programma Pook, Oostknollendam
Speelman & Speelman - Thuis De Harmonie, Leeuwarden
Onno Innemee - Wie Heeft Onno Innemee Vermoord? Theater de Tobbe, Voorburg
Marc-Marie Huijbregts - Punt Stadstheater Zoetermeer, Zoetermeer
Diederik van Vleuten - Daar Werd Iets Groots Verri Theater De Omval, Diemen
Roué Verveer - Mans Genoeg De Meenthe, Steenwijk
Jandino Asporaat - Buena Vista Oude Luxor Theater, Rotterdam
Javier Guzman - Por Dios Schouwburg Venray, Venray
Guido Weijers - Axestos Parktheater, Eindhoven
Dolf Jansen - Altijd Verder Stadsschouwburg Haarlem, Haarlem
Foto Jochem Myjer - De Rust Zelve
Jochem Myjer - De Rust Zelve Zaantheater, Zaandam
1
Wilko Terwijn - Enig In Zijn Soort Posttheater, Arnhem
Hans Teeuwen Zingt Stadsschouwburg Middelburg, Middelburg
Foto Kasper van Kooten  - Driekwart
Kasper van Kooten - Driekwart Diligentia, Den Haag
1
20:00
Comedy Explosion Effenaar, Eindhoven
20:00
Tot Zoens - Campert, Mulder & Chabot TAQA Theater De Vest, Alkmaar
20:00
Cabarestafette De Maagd, Bergen op Zoom
20:15
Nilgün Yerli | de adem van eva | dernière Meervaart, Amsterdam
20:15
Vincent Geers - Onder Controle Rijswijkse Schouwburg, Rijswijk
Foto Kees Torn
Kees Torn Leidse Schouwburg, Leiden
1
20:15
Ernst van der Pasch - laat niets van waarde achter Theater de Hofnar, Valkenswaard
20:30
Ter Bescherming van de Jeugd - California Werftheater, Utrecht
1
20:30
Kristel Zweers - Ruig Schaffelaartheater, Barneveld

zondag 09 mei 2010

Marc-Marie Huijbregts - Punt Stadstheater Zoetermeer, Zoetermeer
16:30
Roel Meijvis Chassé Theater, Breda
20:30
Roel Meijvis Chassé Theater, Breda

maandag 10 mei 2010

Hans Liberg - 25 jaar Hans Liberg Capitole, Gent
Sara Kroos - Boheems Theater Geert Teis, Stadskanaal

dinsdag 11 mei 2010

Dames Voor Na Vieren - Koude Kermis Theater 't Onderdak, Sassenheim
NUHR - Nieuw Programma Thalia Theater, IJmuiden
Veldhuis & Kemper - We Moeten Praten Schouwburg Lochem, Lochem
Hans Liberg - 25 jaar Hans Liberg Schouwburg Het Park, Hoorn
Onno Innemee - Wie Heeft Onno Innemee Vermoord? De Oosterpoort, Groningen
Diederik van Vleuten - Daar Werd Iets Groots Verri Stadsschouwburg Groningen, Groningen
Sanne Wallis de Vries - Kaka Passa Oude Luxor Theater, Rotterdam
Foto Sara Kroos - Boheems
Sara Kroos - Boheems Theater Geert Teis, Stadskanaal
1
Eric van Sauers - Ridder De Nieuwe Doelen, Gorinchem
Foto Jandino Asporaat - Buena Vista
Jandino Asporaat - Buena Vista Twentse Schouwburg, Enschede
1
Javier Guzman - Por Dios Theater de Voorveghter, Hardenberg

woensdag 12 mei 2010

Wim Helsen - Het uur van de prutser C.C. Lokeren, Lokeren
Klaas van der Eerden - Schwalbe Kennemer Theater, Beverwijk
Comedytrain - Theatertour 09/10 Schouwburg Cuijk, Cuijk
Foto NUHR - Nieuw Programma
NUHR - Nieuw Programma Theater PePijn, Den Haag
2
Veldhuis & Kemper - We Moeten Praten Theater aan de Schie, Schiedam
Onno Innemee - Wie Heeft Onno Innemee Vermoord? Markant Uden, Uden
Eric Koller - Hippopotomonstrosesquipedaliofobie Witte Theater, IJmuiden
Sanne Wallis de Vries - Kaka Passa Oude Luxor Theater, Rotterdam
Sara Kroos - Boheems Schouwburg de Lawei, Drachten
Eric van Sauers - Ridder Rijswijkse Schouwburg, Rijswijk
Roué Verveer - Mans Genoeg De Harmonie, Leeuwarden
Javier Guzman - Por Dios Theater de Voorveghter, Hardenberg
Guido Weijers - Axestos Zaantheater, Zaandam
Hete vrede Stadsschouwburg Middelburg, Middelburg
20:00
Arie Koomen & Willem Alkema Schouwburg Hengelo, Hengelo
20:15
Freek de Jonge - De hel van het noorden De Warande, Turnhout
20:15
Dolf Jansen - Altijd Verder Theater De Veste, Delft
20:30
Kasper van Kooten - Driekwart Schouwburg Het Park, Hoorn

donderdag 13 mei 2010

Klaas van der Eerden - Schwalbe Theater de Kampanje, Den Helder
Eric Koller - Hippopotomonstrosesquipedaliofobie Witte Theater, IJmuiden
Eric van Sauers - Ridder Junushoff Theater, Wageningen
Roué Verveer - Mans Genoeg Theater de Blauwe Kei, Veghel
1
Foto Javier Guzman - Por Dios
Javier Guzman - Por Dios Chassé Theater, Breda
3
Guido Weijers - Axestos Zaantheater, Zaandam
Dolf Jansen - Altijd Verder Schouwburg Hengelo, Hengelo
Hete vrede Stadsschouwburg Middelburg, Middelburg
20:00
Sonnema Comedy Night Poppodium Romein, Leeuwarden
20:30
Droog Brood | een frisse wind Meervaart, Amsterdam

vrijdag 14 mei 2010

Wim Helsen - Het uur van de prutser C.C. De Kruisboog, Tienen
Klaas van der Eerden - Schwalbe Goudse Schouwburg, Gouda
Dames Voor Na Vieren - Koude Kermis De Kattendans, Bergeijk
Speelman & Speelman - Thuis Theater 't Pand, Gorinchem
Jörgen Raymann - Familyman Theater 't Speelhuis, Helmond
Martijn Crins, Jennifer Evenhuis, Thijs van Dombur De Nieuwe Nobelaer, Etten-Leur
NUHR - Nieuw Programma Theater De Omval, Diemen
Veldhuis & Kemper - We Moeten Praten De Harmonie, Leeuwarden
Onno Innemee - Wie Heeft Onno Innemee Vermoord? Posthuis Theater, Heerenveen
Eric Koller - Hippopotomonstrosesquipedaliofobie Theater Schuurkerk, Maassluis
Pagina -450