Gratis
Uitverkocht
Livestream
Leden die gaan
Leden die willen
DATUM
INFO
Goudse Schouwburg
Gouda
Kennemer Theater
Beverwijk
20:15
Theater De Veste
Delft
Stadstheater Zoetermeer
Zoetermeer
De Harmonie
Leeuwarden
Theater De Leest
Waalwijk
Theater de Speeldoos
Baarn
Orpheus
Apeldoorn
20:00
Toomler Theater
Amsterdam
20:00
Theater de Koornbeurs
Franeker
C.C. Westrand
Dilbeek
20:00
Theater Castellum
Alphen aan den Rijn
Theater 't Voorhuys
Emmeloord
Theater de Purmaryn
Purmerend
Posttheater
Arnhem
20:15
Theater de Hofnar
Valkenswaard
Theater de Kampanje
Den Helder
20:30
Werftheater
Utrecht
Theater Landgraaf
Landgraaf
20:15
Cultura
Ede
Swanla Theater
Zevenhuizen
Theater Bellevue
Amsterdam
Theater Sneek
Sneek
Theater Sneek
Sneek
Theater Zinin
Nijverdal
Het Barghse Huus
s-Heerenberg
Theater en Congrescentrum De Hanzehof
Zutphen
De Maagd
Bergen op Zoom
Flint
Amersfoort
Goudse Schouwburg
Gouda
Het Trefpunt
Warmond
Theater aan de Schie
Schiedam
20:15
Theater De Veste
Delft
Stadsschouwburg Utrecht
Utrecht
Schouwburg Hengelo
Hengelo
C.C. Den Herd
Bladel
TAQA Theater De Vest
Alkmaar
Spant!
Bussum
Het Kielzog
Hoogezand
J.C. Interval
Papendrecht
Singer Theater
Laren
C.C. Ter Dilft
Bornem
C.C. De Valkaart
Beernem
Theater de Purmaryn
Purmerend
20:00
Theater Het Kruispunt
Barendrecht
Schouwburg de Lawei
Drachten
Stadstheater Zoetermeer
Zoetermeer
20:00
C. Het Oude Raadhuis
Hoofddorp
Werftheater
Utrecht
MIDI Tilburg
Tilburg
20:15
O.C. De Tuyter
Krimpen aan den IJssel
De Boodschap
Rijen
Theater Bellevue
Amsterdam
Jan van Besouw
Goirle
Het Veur Theater
Leidschendam
Theater de Bussel
Oosterhout
De Maagd
Bergen op Zoom
Meervaart
Amsterdam
Stadsgehoorzaal Vlaardingen
Vlaardingen
Stadsschouwburg Utrecht
Utrecht
Schouwburg Hengelo
Hengelo
20:00
Schouwburg De Kring
Roosendaal
De Eendracht
Gemert
20:15
De Kleine Komedie
Amsterdam
Flint
Amersfoort
Theater Aan de Slinger
Houten
20:30
Meervaart
Amsterdam
20:00
Orpheus
Apeldoorn
20:00
Leidse Schouwburg
Leiden
Cpunt Theater
Hoofddorp
Theater de Spiegel
Zwolle
Stadsschouwburg Groningen
Groningen
Goudse Schouwburg
Gouda
Stadsschouwburg Utrecht
Utrecht
20:30
Theater Bellevue
Amsterdam
20:00
Nieuwe Luxor Theater
Rotterdam
Theater Peeriscoop
Gorinchem
Theater de Spiegel
Zwolle
Stadsschouwburg Groningen
Groningen
Stadsschouwburg Utrecht
Utrecht
Goudse Schouwburg
Gouda
20:30
Theater Bellevue
Amsterdam
Theater Peeriscoop
Gorinchem
20:15
Agora Theater Lelystad
Lelystad
20:00
De Meenthe
Steenwijk
Theater De Leest
Waalwijk
Zaantheater
Zaandam
Schouwburg Almere
Almere
Stadsschouwburg Utrecht
Utrecht
Chassé Theater
Breda
Theater Het Heerenlogement
Beusichem
De Harmonie
Leeuwarden
Agnietenhof
Tiel
Flint
Amersfoort
20:30
Theater Bellevue
Amsterdam
De Roma
Antwerpen
20:00
Rijswijkse Schouwburg
Rijswijk
Parktheater
Eindhoven
Chassé Theater
Breda
Stadsschouwburg Haarlem
Haarlem
donderdag 11 maart 2010
Javier Guzman - Por Dios
Goudse Schouwburg, Gouda
Hete vrede
Kennemer Theater, Beverwijk
20:15
Het Groot Niet Te Vermijden
Theater De Veste, Delft
Guido Weijers - Axestos
Stadstheater Zoetermeer, Zoetermeer
Ernst van der Pasch - Laat niets van waarde achter
De Harmonie, Leeuwarden
Eric van Sauers - Ridder
Theater De Leest, Waalwijk
Dolf Jansen - Altijd Verder
Theater de Speeldoos, Baarn
Dedication
Orpheus, Apeldoorn
20:00
Comedytrain
Toomler Theater, Amsterdam
20:00
Cesar Zuiderwijk - Drumbonen en Kaneelstokken
Theater de Koornbeurs, Franeker
Ashton Brothers - Charlatans
C.C. Westrand, Dilbeek
20:00
Acda en de Munnik
Theater Castellum, Alphen aan den Rijn
vrijdag 12 maart 2010
Wim Helsen - Het uur van de prutser
Theater 't Voorhuys, Emmeloord
Veldhuis & Kemper - We Moeten Praten
Theater de Purmaryn, Purmerend
Speelman & Speelman - Thuis
Posttheater, Arnhem
20:15
Silverster Zwaneveld - Silverster Alone
Theater de Hofnar, Valkenswaard
Sara Kroos - Boheems
Theater de Kampanje, Den Helder
20:30
Roué Verveer - Mans Genoeg
Werftheater, Utrecht
Rob Urgert en Kees van Amstel - Hoe Word Ik Gelukk
Theater Landgraaf, Landgraaf
20:15
Richard Groenendijk - Terug Bij Af
Cultura, Ede
Onno Innemee - Wie Heeft Onno Innemee Vermoord?
Swanla Theater, Zevenhuizen
Martijn Crins, Jennifer Evenhuis, Thijs van Dombur
Theater Bellevue, Amsterdam
Katinka Polderman - Polderman Kachelt Door
Theater Sneek, Sneek
Katinka Polderman - Polderman Kachelt Door
Theater Sneek, Sneek
Kamps en Kamps - Kamps en Kamps 1
Theater Zinin, Nijverdal
Kamagurka - Kamagurka Geneest
Het Barghse Huus, s-Heerenberg
Jörgen Raymann - Familyman
Theater en Congrescentrum De Hanzehof, Zutphen
Jochem Myjer - De Rust Zelve
De Maagd, Bergen op Zoom
Jeroen van Koningsbrugge, Dennis van de Ven - Jurk
Flint, Amersfoort
Javier Guzman
Goudse Schouwburg, Gouda
Jandino Asporaat - Buena Vista
Het Trefpunt, Warmond
Hete vrede
Theater aan de Schie, Schiedam
20:15
Het Groot Niet Te Vermijden
Theater De Veste, Delft
Hans Liberg - 25 jaar Hans Liberg
Stadsschouwburg Utrecht, Utrecht
Guido Weijers - Axestos
Schouwburg Hengelo, Hengelo
Finalistentour Cabaretesk 10
C.C. Den Herd, Bladel
Ernst van der Pasch - Laat niets van waarde achter
TAQA Theater De Vest, Alkmaar
Eric van Sauers - Ridder
Spant!, Bussum
Dolf Jansen - Altijd Verder
Het Kielzog, Hoogezand
Dick van den Toorn & Ton Kas - AMMEHOELA
J.C. Interval, Papendrecht
Dedication
Singer Theater, Laren
Ashton Brothers - Charlatans
C.C. Ter Dilft, Bornem
Alex Agnew - More Human Than Human
C.C. De Valkaart, Beernem
zaterdag 13 maart 2010
Veldhuis & Kemper - We Moeten Praten
Theater de Purmaryn, Purmerend
20:00
Tentekomai - Dadada-dan Tenko
Theater Het Kruispunt, Barendrecht
Speelman & Speelman - Thuis
Schouwburg de Lawei, Drachten
Silvester Alone - Silvester Zwaneveld
Stadstheater Zoetermeer, Zoetermeer
20:00
Ruik eens aan mijn honkbalpet - Bart Rijnink
C. Het Oude Raadhuis, Hoofddorp
Roué Verveer - Mans Genoeg
Werftheater, Utrecht
Rob Urgert en Kees van Amstel - Hoe Word Ik Gelukk
MIDI Tilburg, Tilburg
20:15
Richard Groenendijk - Terug Bij Af
O.C. De Tuyter, Krimpen aan den IJssel
Onno Innemee - Wie Heeft Onno Innemee Vermoord?
De Boodschap, Rijen
Martijn Crins, Jennifer Evenhuis, Thijs van Dombur
Theater Bellevue, Amsterdam
Kamps en Kamps - Kamps en Kamps 1
Jan van Besouw, Goirle
Kamagurka - Kamagurka Geneest
Het Veur Theater, Leidschendam
Jörgen Raymann - Familyman
Theater de Bussel, Oosterhout
Jochem Myjer - De Rust Zelve
De Maagd, Bergen op Zoom
Jeroen van Koningsbrugge, Dennis van de Ven - Jurk
Meervaart, Amsterdam
Jandino Asporaat - Buena Vista
Stadsgehoorzaal Vlaardingen, Vlaardingen
Hans Liberg - 25 jaar Hans Liberg
Stadsschouwburg Utrecht, Utrecht
Guido Weijers - Axestos
Schouwburg Hengelo, Hengelo
20:00
Flamingo's in de Polder - Begijn Le Bleu
Schouwburg De Kring, Roosendaal
Finalistentour Cabaretesk 10
De Eendracht, Gemert
20:15
Erik van Muiswinkel & Omnibuzz
De Kleine Komedie, Amsterdam
Eric van Sauers - Ridder
Flint, Amersfoort
Dick van den Toorn & Ton Kas - AMMEHOELA
Theater Aan de Slinger, Houten
20:30
dennis van de ven / jeroen van koningsbrugge jurk!
Meervaart, Amsterdam
20:00
Cesar Zuiderwijk - Drumbonen en Kaneelstokken
Orpheus, Apeldoorn
zondag 14 maart 2010
20:00
Tot Zoens - Campert, Mulder & Chabot
Leidse Schouwburg, Leiden
Speelman & Speelman - Thuis
Cpunt Theater, Hoofddorp
Marc-Marie Huijbregts - Punt
Theater de Spiegel, Zwolle
Jörgen Raymann - Familyman
Stadsschouwburg Groningen, Groningen
Jeroen van Koningsbrugge, Dennis van de Ven - Jurk
Goudse Schouwburg, Gouda
Hans Liberg - 25 jaar Hans Liberg
Stadsschouwburg Utrecht, Utrecht
maandag 15 maart 2010
20:30
Vincent Geers - Onder Controle
Theater Bellevue, Amsterdam
20:00
Tentekomai - Dadada-dan Tenko
Nieuwe Luxor Theater, Rotterdam
Sara Kroos - Boheems
Theater Peeriscoop, Gorinchem
Marc-Marie Huijbregts - Punt
Theater de Spiegel, Zwolle
Jörgen Raymann - Familyman
Stadsschouwburg Groningen, Groningen
Hans Liberg - 25 jaar Hans Liberg
Stadsschouwburg Utrecht, Utrecht
Acda en de Munnik
Goudse Schouwburg, Gouda
dinsdag 16 maart 2010
20:30
Vincent Geers - Onder Controle
Theater Bellevue, Amsterdam
Sara Kroos - Boheems
Theater Peeriscoop, Gorinchem
20:15
Richard Groenendijk - Terug Bij Af
Agora Theater Lelystad, Lelystad
20:00
Kristel Zweers - Ruig
De Meenthe, Steenwijk
Kamps en Kamps - Kamps en Kamps 1
Theater De Leest, Waalwijk
Jeroen van Koningsbrugge, Dennis van de Ven - Jurk
Zaantheater, Zaandam
Hete vrede
Schouwburg Almere, Almere
Hans Liberg - 25 jaar Hans Liberg
Stadsschouwburg Utrecht, Utrecht
Eric van Sauers - Ridder
Chassé Theater, Breda
Dick van den Toorn & Ton Kas - AMMEHOELA
Theater Het Heerenlogement, Beusichem
Ashton Brothers - Charlatans
De Harmonie, Leeuwarden
Acda en de Munnik
Agnietenhof, Tiel
woensdag 17 maart 2010
Wim Helsen - Het uur van de prutser
Flint, Amersfoort
20:30
Vincent Geers - Onder Controle
Theater Bellevue, Amsterdam
Veldhuis & Kemper - We Moeten Praten
De Roma, Antwerpen
20:00
Tentekomai - Dadada-dan Tenko
Rijswijkse Schouwburg, Rijswijk
Sara Kroos - Boheems
Parktheater, Eindhoven
Sanne Wallis de Vries - Kaka Passa
Chassé Theater, Breda
Roué Verveer - Mans Genoeg
Stadsschouwburg Haarlem, Haarlem