Gratis
Uitverkocht
Livestream
Leden die gaan
Leden die willen
DATUM
INFO
Het Kruithuis
Groningen
Stadshoftheater Vianen
Vianen
Schouwburg De Kring
Roosendaal
Het Veur Theater
Leidschendam
Stadsschouwburg Utrecht
Utrecht
20:15
Theater de Hofnar
Valkenswaard
20:00
Theater de Bussel
Oosterhout
20:15
C.C. De Kei
Reusel
Koningstheater
's-Hertogenbosch
Stadstheater Zoetermeer
Zoetermeer
Cool kunst en cultuur
Heerhugowaard
De Kattendans
Bergeijk
20:00
Orpheus
Apeldoorn
Stadsschouwburg Groningen
Groningen
19:30
C.C. Zundert
Zundert
Schiller Theater Place Royal
Utrecht
De Kleine Komedie
Amsterdam
Het Kruithuis
Groningen
Schouwburg De Kring
Roosendaal
Schouwburg Cuijk
Cuijk
Koningstheater
's-Hertogenbosch
Schouwburg Amstelveen
Amstelveen
20:00
Stadsgehoorzaal Vlaardingen
Vlaardingen
Theater Het Heerenlogement
Beusichem
De Nieuwe Nobelaer
Etten-Leur
Kunstmin Schouwburg
Dordrecht
Theater Peeriscoop
Gorinchem
Schouwburg Cuijk
Cuijk
Theater de Griffioen
Amstelveen
20:15
Theater De Veste
Delft
Koningstheater
's-Hertogenbosch
Theater de Kom
Nieuwegein
Schouwburg Amstelveen
Amstelveen
Stadsschouwburg Utrecht
Utrecht
Theater de Spiegel
Zwolle
Agora Theater Lelystad
Lelystad
Diligentia
Den Haag
Goudse Schouwburg
Gouda
20:30
Metropool
Hengelo
Theater Aan de Slinger
Houten
Stadsschouwburg Nijmegen
Nijmegen
Markant Uden
Uden
Kunstmin Schouwburg
Dordrecht
Theater de Speeldoos
Baarn
20:30
Stadstheater Zoetermeer
Zoetermeer
Stadsschouwburg Antwerpen
Antwerpen
Cool kunst en cultuur
Heerhugowaard
Muziekcentrum Enschede
Enschede
Theater De Veste
Delft
20:15
Leidse Schouwburg
Leiden
20:00
Theater Geert Teis
Stadskanaal
De Meenthe
Steenwijk
De Kleine Komedie
Amsterdam
20:00
Schouwburg Almere
Almere
20:00
Zaantheater
Zaandam
Schouwburg Hengelo
Hengelo
20:30
Comedy Theater in de Nes
Amsterdam
De Molenberg
Delfzijl
Diligentia
Den Haag
De Nieuwe Nobelaer
Etten-Leur
Fulcotheater
IJsselstein
Stadsschouwburg Nijmegen
Nijmegen
Markant Uden
Uden
Theater de Stoep
Spijkenisse
Schouwburg Concertzaal Tilburg
Tilburg
Chassé Theater
Breda
20:30
Het Veur Theater
Leidschendam
Theater de Mythe
Goes
20:15
Theater Het Kruispunt
Barendrecht
20:15
Het Musiater
Zevenaar
Parktheater
Eindhoven
De Maagd
Bergen op Zoom
Rijswijkse Schouwburg
Rijswijk
Stadsschouwburg Antwerpen
Antwerpen
Theater De Storm
Winterswijk
20:00
Schouwburg Amphion
Doetinchem
20:00
Theater en Congrescentrum De Hanzehof
Zutphen
20:15
Theater De Veste
Delft
20:15
Leidse Schouwburg
Leiden
20:30
Theater de Schalm
Veldhoven
Het Musiater
Zevenaar
De Kleine Komedie
Amsterdam
De Cultuurfabriek
Sijsele
Schouwburg Hengelo
Hengelo
20:30
Comedy Theater in de Nes
Amsterdam
C. Het Oude Raadhuis
Hoofddorp
TAQA Theater De Vest
Alkmaar
20:00
Agnietenhof
Tiel
MFC Kloosterhof
Hoogerheide
20:00
Agora Theater Druten
Druten
Deventer Schouwburg
Deventer
Philharmonie Haarlem
Haarlem
Theater de Bussel
Oosterhout
Schouwburg Concertzaal Tilburg
Tilburg
Musis
Arnhem
Isala Theater
Capelle aan den IJssel
20:15
Theater Twee Hondjes
Hellevoetsluis
De Speeldoos
Vught
Stadstheater de Bond
Oldenzaal
Theater Rotonde
Borger
zaterdag 16 januari 2010
Katinka Polderman - Polderman Kachelt Door
Het Kruithuis, Groningen
Lenette van Dongen - NIKÃ^
Stadshoftheater Vianen, Vianen
Marc-Marie Huijbregts - Punt
Schouwburg De Kring, Roosendaal
Martijn Crins, Jennifer Evenhuis, Thijs van Dombur
Het Veur Theater, Leidschendam
NUHR - Reis om de wereld in 80 dagen
Stadsschouwburg Utrecht, Utrecht
20:15
Nymfomannen - Niet Schieten!
Theater de Hofnar, Valkenswaard
20:00
Rammstadt - Arie Koomen & Willem Alkema
Theater de Bussel, Oosterhout
20:15
Richard Groenendijk - Terug Bij Af
C.C. De Kei, Reusel
Rob Urgert en Kees van Amstel - Hoe Word Ik Gelukk
Koningstheater, 's-Hertogenbosch
Roué Verveer - Mans Genoeg
Stadstheater Zoetermeer, Zoetermeer
Sara Kroos - Boheems
Cool kunst en cultuur, Heerhugowaard
Silvester Alone - Silvester Zwaneveld
De Kattendans, Bergeijk
20:00
Tot Zoens - Campert, Mulder & Chabot
Orpheus, Apeldoorn
Veldhuis & Kemper - We Moeten Praten
Stadsschouwburg Groningen, Groningen
19:30
Volle Maon, Meer dan 20 jaar jong
C.C. Zundert, Zundert
Voor De Leeuwen - Voor De Leeuwen
Schiller Theater Place Royal, Utrecht
Wim Helsen - Het uur van de prutser
De Kleine Komedie, Amsterdam
zondag 17 januari 2010
Katinka Polderman - Polderman Kachelt Door
Het Kruithuis, Groningen
Marc-Marie Huijbregts - Punt
Schouwburg De Kring, Roosendaal
maandag 18 januari 2010
Lenette van Dongen - NIKÃ^
Schouwburg Cuijk, Cuijk
Roué Verveer - Mans Genoeg
Koningstheater, 's-Hertogenbosch
Veldhuis & Kemper - We Moeten Praten
Schouwburg Amstelveen, Amstelveen
dinsdag 19 januari 2010
20:00
Acda en de Munnik
Stadsgehoorzaal Vlaardingen, Vlaardingen
Daniel Arends - Geen excuses
Theater Het Heerenlogement, Beusichem
Hans Liberg - 25 jaar Hans Liberg
De Nieuwe Nobelaer, Etten-Leur
Javier Guzman - Por Dios
Kunstmin Schouwburg, Dordrecht
Katinka Polderman - Polderman Kachelt Door
Theater Peeriscoop, Gorinchem
Lenette van Dongen - NIKÃ^
Schouwburg Cuijk, Cuijk
Martijn Crins, Jennifer Evenhuis, Thijs van Dombur
Theater de Griffioen, Amstelveen
20:15
Richard Groenendijk - Terug Bij Af
Theater De Veste, Delft
Roué Verveer - Mans Genoeg
Koningstheater, 's-Hertogenbosch
Sara Kroos - Boheems
Theater de Kom, Nieuwegein
Veldhuis & Kemper - We Moeten Praten
Schouwburg Amstelveen, Amstelveen
Wilko Terwijn - Enig In Zijn Soort
Stadsschouwburg Utrecht, Utrecht
woensdag 20 januari 2010
Acda en de Munnik - ODE
Theater de Spiegel, Zwolle
Daniël Arends
Agora Theater Lelystad, Lelystad
Dedication
Diligentia, Den Haag
Dolf Jansen - Altijd Verder
Goudse Schouwburg, Gouda
20:30
Dorine Wiersma
Metropool, Hengelo
Eric van Sauers - Ridder
Theater Aan de Slinger, Houten
Guido Weijers - Axestos
Stadsschouwburg Nijmegen, Nijmegen
Hans Liberg - 25 jaar Hans Liberg
Markant Uden, Uden
Javier Guzman - Por Dios
Kunstmin Schouwburg, Dordrecht
Leon van der Zanden - Cola
Theater de Speeldoos, Baarn
20:30
Marlon Kicken - Comedy Award Finalisten Tour
Stadstheater Zoetermeer, Zoetermeer
Najib Amhali - The Best Of
Stadsschouwburg Antwerpen, Antwerpen
Niet Schieten! - Nymfomannen (16+)
Cool kunst en cultuur, Heerhugowaard
Rob Urgert en Kees van Amstel - Hoe Word Ik Gelukk
Muziekcentrum Enschede, Enschede
Sanne Wallis de Vries
Theater De Veste, Delft
20:15
Sara Kroos
Leidse Schouwburg, Leiden
20:00
Tot Zoens - Campert, Mulder & Chabot
Theater Geert Teis, Stadskanaal
Veldhuis & Kemper - We Moeten Praten
De Meenthe, Steenwijk
Wim Helsen - Het uur van de prutser
De Kleine Komedie, Amsterdam
donderdag 21 januari 2010
20:00
Acda en de Munnik
Schouwburg Almere, Almere
20:00
Arie Koomen
Zaantheater, Zaandam
Ashton Brothers - Charlatans
Schouwburg Hengelo, Hengelo
20:30
Comedy Explosion
Comedy Theater in de Nes, Amsterdam
Daniël Arends
De Molenberg, Delfzijl
Dedication
Diligentia, Den Haag
Dolf Jansen - Altijd Verder
De Nieuwe Nobelaer, Etten-Leur
Eric van Sauers - Ridder
Fulcotheater, IJsselstein
Guido Weijers - Axestos
Stadsschouwburg Nijmegen, Nijmegen
Hans Liberg - 25 jaar Hans Liberg
Markant Uden, Uden
Hete vrede
Theater de Stoep, Spijkenisse
Jochem Myjer - De Rust Zelve
Schouwburg Concertzaal Tilburg, Tilburg
Kamps en Kamps - Kamps en Kamps 1
Chassé Theater, Breda
20:30
Kasper van Kooten
Het Veur Theater, Leidschendam
Katinka Polderman - Polderman Kachelt Door
Theater de Mythe, Goes
20:15
Kristel Zweers - Ruig
Theater Het Kruispunt, Barendrecht
20:15
Lambert-Jan Koops - Koops 2.0
Het Musiater, Zevenaar
Lenette van Dongen - NIKÃ^
Parktheater, Eindhoven
Leon van der Zanden - Cola
De Maagd, Bergen op Zoom
Micha Wertheim - Voor De Grap
Rijswijkse Schouwburg, Rijswijk
Najib Amhali - The Best Of
Stadsschouwburg Antwerpen, Antwerpen
Niet Schieten! - Nymfomannen (16+)
Theater De Storm, Winterswijk
20:00
Rammstadt - Arie Koomen & Willem Alkema
Schouwburg Amphion, Doetinchem
20:00
Richard Groenendijk - Terug Bij Af
Theater en Congrescentrum De Hanzehof, Zutphen
20:15
Sanne Wallis de Vries
Theater De Veste, Delft
20:15
Sara Kroos
Leidse Schouwburg, Leiden
20:30
Vincent Geers - Onder Controle
Theater de Schalm, Veldhoven
Wilko Terwijn - Enig In Zijn Soort
Het Musiater, Zevenaar
Wim Helsen - Het uur van de prutser
De Kleine Komedie, Amsterdam
vrijdag 22 januari 2010
Alex Agnew - More Human Than Human
De Cultuurfabriek, Sijsele
Ashton Brothers - Charlatans
Schouwburg Hengelo, Hengelo
20:30
Comedy Explosion
Comedy Theater in de Nes, Amsterdam
Daniël Arends
C. Het Oude Raadhuis, Hoofddorp
Dolf Jansen - Altijd Verder
TAQA Theater De Vest, Alkmaar
20:00
Een Avondje Bergkamp - Arie Koomen
Agnietenhof, Tiel
Eric van Sauers - Ridder
MFC Kloosterhof, Hoogerheide
20:00
Flamingo's in de Polder - Begijn Le Bleu
Agora Theater Druten, Druten
Guido Weijers - Axestos
Deventer Schouwburg, Deventer
Hans Liberg - 25 jaar Hans Liberg
Philharmonie Haarlem, Haarlem
Javier Guzman - Por Dios
Theater de Bussel, Oosterhout
Jochem Myjer - De Rust Zelve
Schouwburg Concertzaal Tilburg, Tilburg
Jörgen Raymann - Familyman
Musis, Arnhem
Kamps en Kamps - Kamps en Kamps 1
Isala Theater, Capelle aan den IJssel
20:15
Katinka Polderman - Polderman Kachelt Door
Theater Twee Hondjes, Hellevoetsluis
Kristel Zweers - Ruig
De Speeldoos, Vught
Martijn Crins, Jennifer Evenhuis, Thijs van Dombur
Stadstheater de Bond, Oldenzaal
Micha Wertheim - Voor De Grap
Theater Rotonde, Borger