Gratis
Uitverkocht
Livestream
Leden die gaan
Leden die willen
DATUM
INFO
20:00
Goudse Schouwburg
Gouda
Posttheater
Arnhem
TAQA Theater De Vest
Alkmaar
Theater Geert Teis
Stadskanaal
20:30
Theater Bellevue
Amsterdam
Theater Cardo
Groesbeek
AFAS Circustheater
Scheveningen
Fulcotheater
IJsselstein
Stadsschouwburg Utrecht
Utrecht
20:30
Schouwburg Almere
Almere
Oude Luxor Theater
Rotterdam
De Kleine Komedie
Amsterdam
20:00
Schouwburg Het Park
Hoorn
20:00
Theater Het Kruispunt
Barendrecht
20:00
Schouwburg Hengelo
Hengelo
Posttheater
Arnhem
Schaffelaartheater
Barneveld
Theater aan de Parade
's-Hertogenbosch
De Nieuwe Doelen
Gorinchem
Theater Geert Teis
Stadskanaal
Stadstheater Zoetermeer
Zoetermeer
Theater De Muzeval
Emmen
20:30
Theater Bellevue
Amsterdam
Theater de Spiegel
Zwolle
Theater Harderwijk
Harderwijk
Schouwburg Amphion
Doetinchem
AFAS Circustheater
Scheveningen
Martiniplaza
Groningen
Stadsschouwburg Utrecht
Utrecht
Theater aan het Vrijthof
Maastricht
Theater de Koornbeurs
Franeker
Parktheater
Eindhoven
Oude Luxor Theater
Rotterdam
De Kleine Komedie
Amsterdam
20:15
Theater De Veste
Delft
20:00
De Meenthe
Steenwijk
20:15
Leidse Schouwburg
Leiden
Theater De Storm
Winterswijk
20:00
Dok6
Panningen
Schaffelaartheater
Barneveld
Theater De Muzeval
Emmen
Westlandtheater De Naald
Naaldwijk
Blauwe Kei, Theater aan de Noordkade
Veghel
Stadstheater Zoetermeer
Zoetermeer
Theater Aan de Slinger
Houten
20:00
Schouwburg de Lawei
Drachten
Kennemer Theater
Beverwijk
Parkstad Limburg Theaters
Heerlen
AFAS Circustheater
Scheveningen
Martiniplaza
Groningen
Theater de Speeldoos
Baarn
Stadsschouwburg Utrecht
Utrecht
20:00
Scheldetheater
Terneuzen
Arsenaal Theater
Vlissingen
Theater de Bussel
Oosterhout
Diligentia
Den Haag
De Meerpaal
Dronten
Schouwburg Concertzaal Tilburg
Tilburg
20:30
C. Het Oude Raadhuis
Hoofddorp
De Kleine Komedie
Amsterdam
20:00
Theater aan het Vrijthof
Maastricht
De Warande
Turnhout
De Harmonie
Leeuwarden
20:15
Theater De Veste
Delft
20:00
De Reggehof
Goor
CK Theater
Roermond
Meervaart
Amsterdam
De Harmonie
Leeuwarden
Theater Zinin
Nijverdal
De Nieuwe Doelen
Gorinchem
De Cammeleur
Dongen
Blauwe Kei, Theater aan de Noordkade
Veghel
Theater Castellum
Alphen aan den Rijn
20:15
Koninklijke Schouwburg
Den Haag
Theater De Kolk
Assen
Parkstad Limburg Theaters
Heerlen
Markant Uden
Uden
Isala Theater
Capelle aan den IJssel
Flint
Amersfoort
Stadsschouwburg Utrecht
Utrecht
19:45
J.C. Pardoes
Hoogwoud
20:00
Posttheater
Arnhem
20:30
Schouwburg Amstelveen
Amstelveen
Goudse Schouwburg
Gouda
Stadstheater Zoetermeer
Zoetermeer
Diligentia
Den Haag
20:15
Theater Twee Hondjes
Hellevoetsluis
Schouwburg De Kring
Roosendaal
Theater de Kom
Nieuwegein
19:30
C.C. Zundert
Zundert
De Kleine Komedie
Amsterdam
20:00
Stadsschouwburg Sittard-Geleen
Sittard
20:00
Kennemer Theater
Beverwijk
20:15
Theater De Veste
Delft
C.C. De Kinkel
Bemmel
Theater de Stoep
Spijkenisse
De Poorterij
Zaltbommel
Schouwburg de Lawei
Drachten
Stadsgehoorzaal Kampen
Kampen
Theater Castellum
Alphen aan den Rijn
dinsdag 12 januari 2010
20:00
Arie Koomen
Goudse Schouwburg, Gouda
Dolf Jansen - Altijd Verder
Posttheater, Arnhem
Hans Liberg - 25 jaar Hans Liberg
TAQA Theater De Vest, Alkmaar
Javier Guzman - Por Dios
Theater Geert Teis, Stadskanaal
20:30
Kristel Zweers - Ruig
Theater Bellevue, Amsterdam
Lenette van Dongen - NIKÃ^
Theater Cardo, Groesbeek
Najib Amhali - The Best Of
AFAS Circustheater, Scheveningen
Niet Schieten! - Nymfomannen (16+)
Fulcotheater, IJsselstein
NUHR - Reis om de wereld in 80 dagen
Stadsschouwburg Utrecht, Utrecht
20:30
Richard Groenendijk - Terug Bij Af
Schouwburg Almere, Almere
Veldhuis & Kemper - We Moeten Praten
Oude Luxor Theater, Rotterdam
Wim Helsen - Het uur van de prutser
De Kleine Komedie, Amsterdam
woensdag 13 januari 2010
20:00
Acda en de Munnik
Schouwburg Het Park, Hoorn
20:00
Arie Koomen
Theater Het Kruispunt, Barendrecht
20:00
Cabarestafette
Schouwburg Hengelo, Hengelo
Dolf Jansen - Altijd Verder
Posttheater, Arnhem
Guido Weijers - Axestos
Schaffelaartheater, Barneveld
Hans Liberg - 25 jaar Hans Liberg
Theater aan de Parade, 's-Hertogenbosch
Hete vrede
De Nieuwe Doelen, Gorinchem
Javier Guzman - Por Dios
Theater Geert Teis, Stadskanaal
Jochem Myjer - De Rust Zelve
Stadstheater Zoetermeer, Zoetermeer
Katinka Polderman - Polderman Kachelt Door
Theater De Muzeval, Emmen
20:30
Kristel Zweers - Ruig
Theater Bellevue, Amsterdam
Lenette van Dongen - NIKÃ^
Theater de Spiegel, Zwolle
Leon van der Zanden - Cola
Theater Harderwijk, Harderwijk
Martijn Crins, Jennifer Evenhuis, Thijs van Dombur
Schouwburg Amphion, Doetinchem
Najib Amhali - The Best Of
AFAS Circustheater, Scheveningen
Najib Amhali - The Best Of
Martiniplaza, Groningen
NUHR - Reis om de wereld in 80 dagen
Stadsschouwburg Utrecht, Utrecht
Sanne Wallis de Vries - Kaka Passa
Theater aan het Vrijthof, Maastricht
Sara Kroos - Boheems
Theater de Koornbeurs, Franeker
Speelman & Speelman - Thuis
Parktheater, Eindhoven
Veldhuis & Kemper - We Moeten Praten
Oude Luxor Theater, Rotterdam
Wim Helsen - Het uur van de prutser
De Kleine Komedie, Amsterdam
donderdag 14 januari 2010
20:15
Ali B
Theater De Veste, Delft
20:00
Arie Koomen
De Meenthe, Steenwijk
20:15
Daniël Arends
Leidse Schouwburg, Leiden
Dedication
Theater De Storm, Winterswijk
20:00
Eric van Sauers - Ridder
Dok6, Panningen
Guido Weijers - Axestos
Schaffelaartheater, Barneveld
Hans Liberg - 25 jaar Hans Liberg
Theater De Muzeval, Emmen
Hete vrede
Westlandtheater De Naald, Naaldwijk
Javier Guzman - Por Dios
Blauwe Kei, Theater aan de Noordkade, Veghel
Jochem Myjer - De Rust Zelve
Stadstheater Zoetermeer, Zoetermeer
Klaas van der Eerden - Schwalbe
Theater Aan de Slinger, Houten
20:00
Lambert-Jan Koops - Koops 2.0
Schouwburg de Lawei, Drachten
Leon van der Zanden - Cola
Kennemer Theater, Beverwijk
Martijn Crins, Jennifer Evenhuis, Thijs van Dombur
Parkstad Limburg Theaters, Heerlen
Najib Amhali - The Best Of
AFAS Circustheater, Scheveningen
Najib Amhali - The Best Of
Martiniplaza, Groningen
Niet Schieten! - Nymfomannen (16+)
Theater de Speeldoos, Baarn
NUHR - Reis om de wereld in 80 dagen
Stadsschouwburg Utrecht, Utrecht
20:00
Richard Groenendijk - Terug Bij Af
Scheldetheater, Terneuzen
Roué Verveer - Mans Genoeg
Arsenaal Theater, Vlissingen
Sanne Wallis de Vries - Kaka Passa
Theater de Bussel, Oosterhout
Sara Kroos - Boheems
Diligentia, Den Haag
Speelman & Speelman - Thuis
De Meerpaal, Dronten
Veldhuis & Kemper - We Moeten Praten
Schouwburg Concertzaal Tilburg, Tilburg
20:30
Vincent Geers - Onder Controle
C. Het Oude Raadhuis, Hoofddorp
Wim Helsen - Het uur van de prutser
De Kleine Komedie, Amsterdam
vrijdag 15 januari 2010
20:00
Acda en de Munnik
Theater aan het Vrijthof, Maastricht
Alex Agnew - More Human Than Human
De Warande, Turnhout
Arie Koomen - Een Avondje Bergkamp
De Harmonie, Leeuwarden
20:15
Ashton Brothers
Theater De Veste, Delft
20:00
Cabarestafette
De Reggehof, Goor
Dedication
CK Theater, Roermond
Dolf Jansen - Altijd Verder
Meervaart, Amsterdam
Een Avondje Bergkamp
De Harmonie, Leeuwarden
Eric van Sauers - Ridder
Theater Zinin, Nijverdal
Hans Liberg - 25 jaar Hans Liberg
De Nieuwe Doelen, Gorinchem
Jandino Asporaat - Buena Vista
De Cammeleur, Dongen
Javier Guzman - Por Dios
Blauwe Kei, Theater aan de Noordkade, Veghel
Jochem Myjer - De Rust Zelve
Theater Castellum, Alphen aan den Rijn
20:15
Jörgen Raymann - Familyman
Koninklijke Schouwburg, Den Haag
Katinka Polderman - Polderman Kachelt Door
Theater De Kolk, Assen
Lenette van Dongen - NIKÃ^
Parkstad Limburg Theaters, Heerlen
Leon van der Zanden - Cola
Markant Uden, Uden
Martijn Crins, Jennifer Evenhuis, Thijs van Dombur
Isala Theater, Capelle aan den IJssel
Niet Schieten! - Nymfomannen (16+)
Flint, Amersfoort
NUHR - Reis om de wereld in 80 dagen
Stadsschouwburg Utrecht, Utrecht
19:45
Paulien Cornelisse
J.C. Pardoes, Hoogwoud
20:00
Rammstadt - Arie Koomen & Willem Alkema
Posttheater, Arnhem
20:30
Richard Groenendijk - Terug Bij Af
Schouwburg Amstelveen, Amstelveen
Rob Urgert en Kees van Amstel - Hoe Word Ik Gelukk
Goudse Schouwburg, Gouda
Roué Verveer - Mans Genoeg
Stadstheater Zoetermeer, Zoetermeer
Sara Kroos - Boheems
Diligentia, Den Haag
20:15
Schudden - RUIS
Theater Twee Hondjes, Hellevoetsluis
Silvester Alone - Silvester Zwaneveld
Schouwburg De Kring, Roosendaal
Speelman & Speelman - Thuis
Theater de Kom, Nieuwegein
19:30
Volle Maon, Meer dan 20 jaar jong
C.C. Zundert, Zundert
Wim Helsen - Het uur van de prutser
De Kleine Komedie, Amsterdam
zaterdag 16 januari 2010
20:00
Acda en de Munnik
Stadsschouwburg Sittard-Geleen, Sittard
20:00
Arie Koomen
Kennemer Theater, Beverwijk
20:15
Ashton Brothers
Theater De Veste, Delft
Daniel Arends - Geen excuses
C.C. De Kinkel, Bemmel
Dolf Jansen - Altijd Verder
Theater de Stoep, Spijkenisse
Eric van Sauers - Ridder
De Poorterij, Zaltbommel
Guido Weijers - Axestos
Schouwburg de Lawei, Drachten
Javier Guzman - Por Dios
Stadsgehoorzaal Kampen, Kampen
Jochem Myjer - De Rust Zelve
Theater Castellum, Alphen aan den Rijn