Gratis
Uitverkocht
Livestream
Leden die gaan
Leden die willen
DATUM
INFO
Muziekcentrum Enschede
Enschede
Koninklijk Theater Carré
Amsterdam
Schouwburg Hengelo
Hengelo
Cpunt Theater
Hoofddorp
Theater Het Plein
Ridderkerk
Orpheus
Apeldoorn
Fulcotheater
IJsselstein
TAQA Theater De Vest
Alkmaar
C.C. Lokeren
Lokeren
Theater Geert Teis
Stadskanaal
Theater PePijn
Den Haag
Stadsgehoorzaal Kampen
Kampen
20:00
Poppodium Romein
Leeuwarden
20:15
Diligentia
Den Haag
20:15
Theater de Voorveghter
Hardenberg
20:15
Theater aan de Schie
Schiedam
Theater De Veste
Delft
20:15
Theater de Hofnar
Valkenswaard
20:30
Schouwburg Hengelo
Hengelo
C.C. Zomerloos
Gistel
Schouwburg de Lawei
Drachten
Schouwburg Rex
Mol
Koninklijk Theater Carré
Amsterdam
De Meerpaal
Dronten
Spant!
Bussum
van Beresteyn
Veendam
TAQA Theater De Vest
Alkmaar
Schaffelaartheater
Barneveld
Theater Landgraaf
Landgraaf
Stadsschouwburg Middelburg
Middelburg
Schouwburg Amphion
Doetinchem
C.C. Knokke-Heist
Knokke-Heist
CK Theater
Roermond
C.C. De Werft
Geel
Agora Theater Lelystad
Lelystad
Cool kunst en cultuur
Heerhugowaard
Philharmonie Haarlem
Haarlem
Theater aan het Vrijthof
Maastricht
Stadsschouwburg Haarlem
Haarlem
19:30
C.C. Zundert
Zundert
Parktheater
Eindhoven
Oude Luxor Theater
Rotterdam
20:15
Theater - Congrescentrum De Tamboer
Hoogeveen
20:15
Theater Twee Hondjes
Hellevoetsluis
20:30
Arenberg Schouwburg
Antwerpen
20:30
Meervaart
Amsterdam
20:30
Drommedaris
Enkhuizen
C.C. Guldenberg
Wevelgem
Theater de Kom
Nieuwegein
Het Dorpshuis
Nigtevecht
Oude Luxor Theater
Rotterdam
Cultura
Ede
Schouwburg Rex
Mol
Witte Theater
IJmuiden
Theater Carrousel
Ommen
De Nieuwe Nobelaer
Etten-Leur
Schouwburg Concertzaal Tilburg
Tilburg
Wadway Theaterkerk
Spanbroek
Stadstheater de Bond
Oldenzaal
De Maagd
Bergen op Zoom
Schiller Theater Place Royal
Utrecht
Flint
Amersfoort
Schouwburg Amstelveen
Amstelveen
De Weijer
Boxmeer
Schouwburg Amphion
Doetinchem
De Harmonie
Leeuwarden
Schouwburg de Lawei
Drachten
Theater aan het Vrijthof
Maastricht
19:30
C.C. Zundert
Zundert
20:00
Stadshoftheater Vianen
Vianen
20:30
Arenberg Schouwburg
Antwerpen
20:30
Kunstmin Schouwburg
Dordrecht
20:30
Deventer Schouwburg
Deventer
20:30
Theater De Wegwijzer
Nieuw en Sint Joosland
20:30
Stiching Calypso Theater
Wijk bij Duurstede
De Kleine Komedie
Amsterdam
Schouwburg Concertzaal Tilburg
Tilburg
14:30
C.C. Zundert
Zundert
20:00
Oude Luxor Theater
Rotterdam
20:00
De Spil
Roeselare
Agora Theater Druten
Druten
Stadsschouwburg Groningen
Groningen
Schouwburg de Lawei
Drachten
Theater de Spiegel
Zwolle
Theater aan de Parade
's-Hertogenbosch
Het Barghse Huus
s-Heerenberg
De Meerpaal
Dronten
Stadsschouwburg Groningen
Groningen
Stadsschouwburg Haarlem
Haarlem
Theater Het Heerenlogement
Beusichem
Schouwburg de Lawei
Drachten
Theater aan de Schie
Schiedam
Scheldetheater
Terneuzen
20:00
C.C. Ter Vesten
Beveren-Waas
C.C. Deurne
Deurne
Orpheus
Apeldoorn
Schaffelaartheater
Barneveld
Theater aan het Vrijthof
Maastricht
De Kleine Komedie
Amsterdam
Theater - Congrescentrum De Tamboer
Hoogeveen
donderdag 08 april 2010
Kamagurka - Kamagurka Geneest
Muziekcentrum Enschede, Enschede
Jochem Myjer - De Rust Zelve
Koninklijk Theater Carré, Amsterdam
Hans Liberg - 25 jaar Hans Liberg
Schouwburg Hengelo, Hengelo
Onno Innemee - Wie Heeft Onno Innemee Vermoord?
Cpunt Theater, Hoofddorp
Eric Koller - Hippopotomonstrosesquipedaliofobie
Theater Het Plein, Ridderkerk
Sanne Wallis de Vries - Kaka Passa
Orpheus, Apeldoorn
Rob Urgert en Kees van Amstel - Hoe Word Ik Gelukk
Fulcotheater, IJsselstein
Sara Kroos - Boheems
TAQA Theater De Vest, Alkmaar
Javier Guzman - Por Dios
C.C. Lokeren, Lokeren
Guido Weijers - Axestos
Theater Geert Teis, Stadskanaal
Ernst van der Pasch - Laat niets van waarde achter
Theater PePijn, Den Haag
Daniël Arends
Stadsgehoorzaal Kampen, Kampen
20:00
Sonnema Comedy Night
Poppodium Romein, Leeuwarden
20:15
Claudia de Breij - Hete vrede
Diligentia, Den Haag
20:15
Lambert-Jan Koops - Koops 2.0
Theater de Voorveghter, Hardenberg
20:15
Richard Groenendijk - Terug Bij Af
Theater aan de Schie, Schiedam
Hans Teeuwen Zingt
Theater De Veste, Delft
20:15
Klaas van der Eerden - SCHWALBE
Theater de Hofnar, Valkenswaard
20:30
Finalisten Leids Cabaretfestival
Schouwburg Hengelo, Hengelo
vrijdag 09 april 2010
Wim Helsen - Het uur van de prutser
C.C. Zomerloos, Gistel
Klaas van der Eerden - Schwalbe
Schouwburg de Lawei, Drachten
Alex Agnew - More Human Than Human
Schouwburg Rex, Mol
Jochem Myjer - De Rust Zelve
Koninklijk Theater Carré, Amsterdam
Veldhuis & Kemper - We Moeten Praten
De Meerpaal, Dronten
Hans Liberg - 25 jaar Hans Liberg
Spant!, Bussum
Eric Koller - Hippopotomonstrosesquipedaliofobie
van Beresteyn, Veendam
Sara Kroos - Boheems
TAQA Theater De Vest, Alkmaar
Eric van Sauers - Ridder
Schaffelaartheater, Barneveld
Roué Verveer - Mans Genoeg
Theater Landgraaf, Landgraaf
Jörgen Raymann - Familyman
Stadsschouwburg Middelburg, Middelburg
Kamps en Kamps - Kamps en Kamps 1
Schouwburg Amphion, Doetinchem
Javier Guzman - Por Dios
C.C. Knokke-Heist, Knokke-Heist
Jandino Asporaat - Buena Vista
CK Theater, Roermond
Javier Guzman - Por Dios
C.C. De Werft, Geel
Guido Weijers - Axestos
Agora Theater Lelystad, Lelystad
Dolf Jansen - Altijd Verder
Cool kunst en cultuur, Heerhugowaard
Daniel Arends - Geen excuses
Philharmonie Haarlem, Haarlem
Silvester Alone - Silvester Zwaneveld
Theater aan het Vrijthof, Maastricht
Daniël Arends
Stadsschouwburg Haarlem, Haarlem
19:30
Repelsteeltjes, Mr. Grimwig vertelt
C.C. Zundert, Zundert
Youp van 't Hek - Omdat de Nacht
Parktheater, Eindhoven
Ashton Brothers - Charlatans
Oude Luxor Theater, Rotterdam
20:15
Kasper van Kooten - Driekwart
Theater - Congrescentrum De Tamboer, Hoogeveen
20:15
Anuar met Ongeremd
Theater Twee Hondjes, Hellevoetsluis
20:30
Freek de Jonge - De hel van het noorden
Arenberg Schouwburg, Antwerpen
20:30
ellen dikker | fjord
Meervaart, Amsterdam
20:30
Vincent Geers - Onder Controle
Drommedaris, Enkhuizen
zaterdag 10 april 2010
Wim Helsen - Het uur van de prutser
C.C. Guldenberg, Wevelgem
Klaas van der Eerden - Schwalbe
Theater de Kom, Nieuwegein
Dick van den Toorn & Ton Kas - AMMEHOELA
Het Dorpshuis, Nigtevecht
Ashton Brothers - Charlatans
Oude Luxor Theater, Rotterdam
Begijn le Bleu
Cultura, Ede
Alex Agnew - More Human Than Human
Schouwburg Rex, Mol
Kamagurka - Kamagurka Geneest
Witte Theater, IJmuiden
Speelman & Speelman - Thuis
Theater Carrousel, Ommen
Veldhuis & Kemper - We Moeten Praten
De Nieuwe Nobelaer, Etten-Leur
Marc-Marie Huijbregts - Punt
Schouwburg Concertzaal Tilburg, Tilburg
Diederik van Vleuten - Daar Werd Iets Groots Verri
Wadway Theaterkerk, Spanbroek
Eric Koller - Hippopotomonstrosesquipedaliofobie
Stadstheater de Bond, Oldenzaal
Eric van Sauers - Ridder
De Maagd, Bergen op Zoom
Voor De Leeuwen - Voor De Leeuwen
Schiller Theater Place Royal, Utrecht
Roué Verveer - Mans Genoeg
Flint, Amersfoort
Jörgen Raymann - Familyman
Schouwburg Amstelveen, Amstelveen
Kamps en Kamps - Kamps en Kamps 1
De Weijer, Boxmeer
Guido Weijers - Axestos
Schouwburg Amphion, Doetinchem
Dolf Jansen - Altijd Verder
De Harmonie, Leeuwarden
Hans Teeuwen Zingt
Schouwburg de Lawei, Drachten
Silvester Alone - Silvester Zwaneveld
Theater aan het Vrijthof, Maastricht
19:30
Repelsteeltjes, Mr. Grimwig vertelt
C.C. Zundert, Zundert
20:00
Kasper van Kooten - Driekwart
Stadshoftheater Vianen, Vianen
20:30
Freek de Jonge - De hel van het noorden
Arenberg Schouwburg, Antwerpen
20:30
Vincent Geers - Onder Controle
Kunstmin Schouwburg, Dordrecht
20:30
Lambert-Jan Koops - Koops 2.0
Deventer Schouwburg, Deventer
20:30
Kristel Zweers - Ruig
Theater De Wegwijzer, Nieuw en Sint Joosland
20:30
Richard Groenendijk - Terug Bij Af
Stiching Calypso Theater, Wijk bij Duurstede
zondag 11 april 2010
Kamagurka - Kamagurka Geneest
De Kleine Komedie, Amsterdam
Marc-Marie Huijbregts - Punt
Schouwburg Concertzaal Tilburg, Tilburg
14:30
Repelsteeltjes, Mr. Grimwig vertelt
C.C. Zundert, Zundert
20:00
The Umbilical Brothers - Heaven By Storm
Oude Luxor Theater, Rotterdam
20:00
Freek de Jonge - De hel van het noorden
De Spil, Roeselare
maandag 12 april 2010
Onno Innemee - Wie Heeft Onno Innemee Vermoord?
Agora Theater Druten, Druten
Sara Kroos - Boheems
Stadsschouwburg Groningen, Groningen
Jochem Myjer - De Rust Zelve
Schouwburg de Lawei, Drachten
dinsdag 13 april 2010
Kamagurka - Kamagurka Geneest
Theater de Spiegel, Zwolle
Veldhuis & Kemper - We Moeten Praten
Theater aan de Parade, 's-Hertogenbosch
Onno Innemee - Wie Heeft Onno Innemee Vermoord?
Het Barghse Huus, s-Heerenberg
Rob Urgert en Kees van Amstel - Hoe Word Ik Gelukk
De Meerpaal, Dronten
Sara Kroos - Boheems
Stadsschouwburg Groningen, Groningen
Eric van Sauers - Ridder
Stadsschouwburg Haarlem, Haarlem
Jandino Asporaat - Buena Vista
Theater Het Heerenlogement, Beusichem
Jochem Myjer - De Rust Zelve
Schouwburg de Lawei, Drachten
Ernst van der Pasch - Laat niets van waarde achter
Theater aan de Schie, Schiedam
Hans Teeuwen Zingt
Scheldetheater, Terneuzen
20:00
Freek de Jonge - De hel van het noorden
C.C. Ter Vesten, Beveren-Waas
woensdag 14 april 2010
Wim Helsen - Het uur van de prutser
C.C. Deurne, Deurne
Klaas van der Eerden - Schwalbe
Orpheus, Apeldoorn
Ashton Brothers - Charlatans
Schaffelaartheater, Barneveld
Veldhuis & Kemper - We Moeten Praten
Theater aan het Vrijthof, Maastricht
Sanne Wallis de Vries - Kaka Passa
De Kleine Komedie, Amsterdam
Eric van Sauers - Ridder
Theater - Congrescentrum De Tamboer, Hoogeveen