Gratis
Uitverkocht
Livestream
Leden die gaan
Leden die willen
DATUM
INFO
Agora Theater Lelystad
Lelystad
Heineken Music Hall
Amsterdam
AFAS Circustheater
Scheveningen
Agora Theater Lelystad
Lelystad
Cpunt Theater
Hoofddorp
Heineken Music Hall
Amsterdam
Stadstheater Zoetermeer
Zoetermeer
Theater de Schalm
Veldhoven
AFAS Circustheater
Scheveningen
Cpunt Theater
Hoofddorp
Parktheater
Eindhoven
De Meerpaal
Dronten
ITA - Internationaal Theater Amsterdam (Stadsschouwburg Amsterdam)
Amsterdam
Heineken Music Hall
Amsterdam
20:00
Schouwburg Amstelveen
Amstelveen
Junushoff Theater
Wageningen
Theater De Leest
Waalwijk
Stadsschouwburg Utrecht
Utrecht
20:00
De Meenthe
Steenwijk
AFAS Circustheater
Scheveningen
Theater de Kom
Nieuwegein
Agora Theater Lelystad
Lelystad
Theater de Bouwmeester
Haaksbergen
De Meerpaal
Dronten
Diligentia
Den Haag
De Molenberg
Delfzijl
De Weijer
Boxmeer
ITA - Internationaal Theater Amsterdam (Stadsschouwburg Amsterdam)
Amsterdam
20:00
Stadstheater Zoetermeer
Zoetermeer
20:00
Theater De Lampegiet
Veenendaal
Theater de Hofnar
Valkenswaard
20:15
Theater de Hofnar
Valkenswaard
Stadsschouwburg Utrecht
Utrecht
Stadsschouwburg Utrecht
Utrecht
AFAS Circustheater
Scheveningen
Theater de Kom
Nieuwegein
Stadsschouwburg Middelburg
Middelburg
Agora Theater Lelystad
Lelystad
20:15
Theater - Congrescentrum De Tamboer
Hoogeveen
Parkstad Limburg Theaters
Heerlen
Posthuis Theater
Heerenveen
C.C. 't Vondel
Halle
Kennemer Theater
Beverwijk
Theater Het Kruispunt
Barendrecht
ITA - Internationaal Theater Amsterdam (Stadsschouwburg Amsterdam)
Amsterdam
Bijlmer Parktheater
Amsterdam
De Poorterij
Zaltbommel
Theater De Storm
Winterswijk
20:00
Het Front
Vroomshoop
20:00
Theater de Schalm
Veldhoven
20:30
Stadsschouwburg Utrecht
Utrecht
Schouwburg Concertzaal Tilburg
Tilburg
S.C.C. De Ruchte
Someren
Schouwburg Ogterop
Meppel
Theater Aan de Slinger
Houten
Cool kunst en cultuur
Heerhugowaard
Posthuis Theater
Heerenveen
20:30
So What!
Gouda
De Reehorst
Ede
Koninklijke Schouwburg
Den Haag
20:00
Schouwburg Cuijk
Cuijk
De Kattendans
Bergeijk
Posttheater
Arnhem
ITA - Internationaal Theater Amsterdam (Stadsschouwburg Amsterdam)
Amsterdam
Bijlmer Parktheater
Amsterdam
M-Lab
Amsterdam
Theater de Griffioen
Amstelveen
Schouwburg Almere
Almere
Theater de Tobbe
Voorburg
Stadsgehoorzaal Vlaardingen
Vlaardingen
De Maaspoort
Venlo
Schiller Theater Place Royal
Utrecht
20:30
Stadsschouwburg Utrecht
Utrecht
MIDI Tilburg
Tilburg
Theater de Stoep
Spijkenisse
C.C. Den Egger
Scherpenheuvel
20:00
Theater Zuidplein
Rotterdam
Oude Luxor Theater
Rotterdam
De Muze
Noordwijk
Schouwburg Ogterop
Meppel
Bon theater
Medemblik
Theater aan het Vrijthof
Maastricht
20:15
Cpunt Theater
Hoofddorp
20:30
Metropool
Hengelo
Theater de Voorveghter
Hardenberg
Theater Peeriscoop
Gorinchem
20:00
De Nieuwe Doelen
Gorinchem
De Eendracht
Gemert
Deventer Schouwburg
Deventer
Koninklijke Schouwburg
Den Haag
Spant!
Bussum
Chassé Theater
Breda
20:30
Kennemer Theater
Beverwijk
De Kleine Komedie
Amsterdam
ITA - Internationaal Theater Amsterdam (Stadsschouwburg Amsterdam)
Amsterdam
AFAS Circustheater
Scheveningen
Oude Luxor Theater
Rotterdam
Theater aan het Vrijthof
Maastricht
AFAS Circustheater
Scheveningen
Oude Luxor Theater
Rotterdam
zondag 03 januari 2010
Jochem Myjer - De Rust Zelve
Agora Theater Lelystad, Lelystad
Najib Amhali - The Best Of
Heineken Music Hall, Amsterdam
maandag 04 januari 2010
Najib Amhali - The Best Of
AFAS Circustheater, Scheveningen
Jochem Myjer - De Rust Zelve
Agora Theater Lelystad, Lelystad
Hans Liberg - 25 jaar Hans Liberg
Cpunt Theater, Hoofddorp
Najib Amhali - The Best Of
Heineken Music Hall, Amsterdam
dinsdag 05 januari 2010
Dedication
Stadstheater Zoetermeer, Zoetermeer
Leon van der Zanden - Cola
Theater de Schalm, Veldhoven
Najib Amhali - The Best Of
AFAS Circustheater, Scheveningen
Hans Liberg - 25 jaar Hans Liberg
Cpunt Theater, Hoofddorp
Daniel Arends - Geen excuses
Parktheater, Eindhoven
Jochem Myjer - De Rust Zelve
De Meerpaal, Dronten
NUHR - Reis om de wereld in 80 dagen
ITA - Internationaal Theater Amsterdam (Stadsschouwburg Amsterdam), Amsterdam
Najib Amhali - The Best Of
Heineken Music Hall, Amsterdam
20:00
Arie Koomen
Schouwburg Amstelveen, Amstelveen
woensdag 06 januari 2010
Dedication
Junushoff Theater, Wageningen
Wim Helsen - Het uur van de prutser
Theater De Leest, Waalwijk
Sara Kroos - Boheems
Stadsschouwburg Utrecht, Utrecht
20:00
Lambert-Jan Koops - Koops 2.0
De Meenthe, Steenwijk
Najib Amhali - The Best Of
AFAS Circustheater, Scheveningen
Guido Weijers - Axestos
Theater de Kom, Nieuwegein
Hans Liberg - 25 jaar Hans Liberg
Agora Theater Lelystad, Lelystad
Leon van der Zanden - Cola
Theater de Bouwmeester, Haaksbergen
Jochem Myjer - De Rust Zelve
De Meerpaal, Dronten
Martijn Crins, Jennifer Evenhuis, Thijs van Dombur
Diligentia, Den Haag
Lenette van Dongen - NIKÃ^
De Molenberg, Delfzijl
Jandino Asporaat - Buena Vista
De Weijer, Boxmeer
NUHR - Reis om de wereld in 80 dagen
ITA - Internationaal Theater Amsterdam (Stadsschouwburg Amsterdam), Amsterdam
donderdag 07 januari 2010
20:00
Tot Zoens - Campert, Mulder & Chabot
Stadstheater Zoetermeer, Zoetermeer
20:00
Arie Koomen
Theater De Lampegiet, Veenendaal
Hete vrede
Theater de Hofnar, Valkenswaard
20:15
Claudia de Breij - Hete Vrede
Theater de Hofnar, Valkenswaard
Fawlty Towers
Stadsschouwburg Utrecht, Utrecht
Sara Kroos - Boheems
Stadsschouwburg Utrecht, Utrecht
Najib Amhali - The Best Of
AFAS Circustheater, Scheveningen
Guido Weijers - Axestos
Theater de Kom, Nieuwegein
Jandino Asporaat - Buena Vista
Stadsschouwburg Middelburg, Middelburg
Katinka Polderman - Polderman Kachelt Door
Agora Theater Lelystad, Lelystad
20:15
Lambert-Jan Koops - Koops 2.0
Theater - Congrescentrum De Tamboer, Hoogeveen
Daniël Arends
Parkstad Limburg Theaters, Heerlen
Lenette van Dongen - NIKÃ^
Posthuis Theater, Heerenveen
Alex Agnew - More Human Than Human
C.C. 't Vondel, Halle
Hans Liberg - 25 jaar Hans Liberg
Kennemer Theater, Beverwijk
Niet Schieten! - Nymfomannen (16+)
Theater Het Kruispunt, Barendrecht
NUHR - Reis om de wereld in 80 dagen
ITA - Internationaal Theater Amsterdam (Stadsschouwburg Amsterdam), Amsterdam
Eric van Sauers - Ridder
Bijlmer Parktheater, Amsterdam
vrijdag 08 januari 2010
Martijn Crins, Jennifer Evenhuis, Thijs van Dombur
De Poorterij, Zaltbommel
Katinka Polderman - Polderman Kachelt Door
Theater De Storm, Winterswijk
20:00
Comedy Explosion
Het Front, Vroomshoop
20:00
Arie Koomen
Theater de Schalm, Veldhoven
20:30
Richard Groenendijk - Terug Bij Af
Stadsschouwburg Utrecht, Utrecht
Leon van der Zanden - Cola
Schouwburg Concertzaal Tilburg, Tilburg
Hete vrede
S.C.C. De Ruchte, Someren
Javier Guzman - Por Dios
Schouwburg Ogterop, Meppel
Wim Helsen - Het uur van de prutser
Theater Aan de Slinger, Houten
Guido Weijers - Axestos
Cool kunst en cultuur, Heerhugowaard
Lenette van Dongen - NIKÃ^
Posthuis Theater, Heerenveen
20:30
Poolvogel
So What!, Gouda
Wilko Terwijn - Enig In Zijn Soort
De Reehorst, Ede
Onno Innemee - De Spooktrein
Koninklijke Schouwburg, Den Haag
20:00
Tot Zoens - Campert, Mulder & Chabot
Schouwburg Cuijk, Cuijk
Daniel Arends - Geen excuses
De Kattendans, Bergeijk
Eric van Sauers
Posttheater, Arnhem
NUHR - Reis om de wereld in 80 dagen
ITA - Internationaal Theater Amsterdam (Stadsschouwburg Amsterdam), Amsterdam
Roué Verveer - Mans Genoeg
Bijlmer Parktheater, Amsterdam
Acda en de Munnik - ODE
M-Lab, Amsterdam
Dedication
Theater de Griffioen, Amstelveen
Jandino Asporaat - Buena Vista
Schouwburg Almere, Almere
zaterdag 09 januari 2010
Daniël Arends
Theater de Tobbe, Voorburg
Lenette van Dongen - NIKÃ^
Stadsgehoorzaal Vlaardingen, Vlaardingen
Leon van der Zanden - Cola
De Maaspoort, Venlo
Roué Verveer - Mans Genoeg
Schiller Theater Place Royal, Utrecht
20:30
Richard Groenendijk - Terug Bij Af
Stadsschouwburg Utrecht, Utrecht
Eric van Sauers - Ridder
MIDI Tilburg, Tilburg
Niet Schieten! - Nymfomannen (16+)
Theater de Stoep, Spijkenisse
Alex Agnew - More Human Than Human
C.C. Den Egger, Scherpenheuvel
20:00
Hakim's of Comedy
Theater Zuidplein, Rotterdam
Dedication
Oude Luxor Theater, Rotterdam
Katinka Polderman - Polderman Kachelt Door
De Muze, Noordwijk
Javier Guzman - Por Dios
Schouwburg Ogterop, Meppel
Speelman & Speelman - Thuis
Bon theater, Medemblik
Marc-Marie Huijbregts - Punt
Theater aan het Vrijthof, Maastricht
20:15
Kristel Zweers - Ruig
Cpunt Theater, Hoofddorp
20:30
Comedy Café
Metropool, Hengelo
Acda en de Munnik - ODE
Theater de Voorveghter, Hardenberg
Arie Koomen - Een Avondje Bergkamp
Theater Peeriscoop, Gorinchem
20:00
Arie Koomen
De Nieuwe Doelen, Gorinchem
Hete vrede
De Eendracht, Gemert
Wim Helsen - Het uur van de prutser
Deventer Schouwburg, Deventer
Onno Innemee - De Spooktrein
Koninklijke Schouwburg, Den Haag
Guido Weijers - Axestos
Spant!, Bussum
Martijn Crins, Jennifer Evenhuis, Thijs van Dombur
Chassé Theater, Breda
20:30
Vincent Geers - Onder Controle
Kennemer Theater, Beverwijk
Wie Ali zegt, moet B zeggen
De Kleine Komedie, Amsterdam
NUHR - Reis om de wereld in 80 dagen
ITA - Internationaal Theater Amsterdam (Stadsschouwburg Amsterdam), Amsterdam
zondag 10 januari 2010
Najib Amhali - The Best Of
AFAS Circustheater, Scheveningen
Dedication
Oude Luxor Theater, Rotterdam
Marc-Marie Huijbregts - Punt
Theater aan het Vrijthof, Maastricht
maandag 11 januari 2010
Najib Amhali - The Best Of
AFAS Circustheater, Scheveningen
Dedication
Oude Luxor Theater, Rotterdam