Gratis
Uitverkocht
Livestream
Leden die gaan
Leden die willen
DATUM
INFO
Theater Aan de Slinger
Houten
Theater de Voorveghter
Hardenberg
C.C. Den Egger
Scherpenheuvel
20:00
De Nieuwe Doelen
Gorinchem
Theater Peeriscoop
Gorinchem
20:30
Metropool
Hengelo
Theater de Tobbe
Voorburg
Oude Luxor Theater
Rotterdam
MIDI Tilburg
Tilburg
Spant!
Bussum
20:00
Theater Zuidplein
Rotterdam
De Eendracht
Gemert
Schouwburg Ogterop
Meppel
De Muze
Noordwijk
20:15
Cpunt Theater
Hoofddorp
Stadsgehoorzaal Vlaardingen
Vlaardingen
De Maaspoort
Venlo
Theater aan het Vrijthof
Maastricht
Chassé Theater
Breda
Theater de Stoep
Spijkenisse
ITA - Internationaal Theater Amsterdam (Stadsschouwburg Amsterdam)
Amsterdam
Koninklijke Schouwburg
Den Haag
20:30
Stadsschouwburg Utrecht
Utrecht
Schiller Theater Place Royal
Utrecht
Bon theater
Medemblik
20:30
Kennemer Theater
Beverwijk
De Kleine Komedie
Amsterdam
Deventer Schouwburg
Deventer
Oude Luxor Theater
Rotterdam
Theater aan het Vrijthof
Maastricht
AFAS Circustheater
Scheveningen
Oude Luxor Theater
Rotterdam
AFAS Circustheater
Scheveningen
Theater de Bussel
Oosterhout
20:15
Theater De Veste
Delft
20:00
Goudse Schouwburg
Gouda
Posttheater
Arnhem
TAQA Theater De Vest
Alkmaar
Theater Geert Teis
Stadskanaal
20:30
Theater Bellevue
Amsterdam
Theater Cardo
Groesbeek
AFAS Circustheater
Scheveningen
Fulcotheater
IJsselstein
Stadsschouwburg Utrecht
Utrecht
20:30
Schouwburg Almere
Almere
Oude Luxor Theater
Rotterdam
De Kleine Komedie
Amsterdam
20:00
Schouwburg Het Park
Hoorn
20:00
Theater Het Kruispunt
Barendrecht
20:00
Schouwburg Hengelo
Hengelo
Posttheater
Arnhem
Schaffelaartheater
Barneveld
Theater aan de Parade
's-Hertogenbosch
De Nieuwe Doelen
Gorinchem
Theater Geert Teis
Stadskanaal
Stadstheater Zoetermeer
Zoetermeer
Theater De Muzeval
Emmen
20:30
Theater Bellevue
Amsterdam
Theater de Spiegel
Zwolle
Theater Harderwijk
Harderwijk
Schouwburg Amphion
Doetinchem
AFAS Circustheater
Scheveningen
Martiniplaza
Groningen
Stadsschouwburg Utrecht
Utrecht
Theater aan het Vrijthof
Maastricht
Theater de Koornbeurs
Franeker
Parktheater
Eindhoven
Oude Luxor Theater
Rotterdam
De Kleine Komedie
Amsterdam
20:15
Theater De Veste
Delft
20:00
De Meenthe
Steenwijk
20:15
Leidse Schouwburg
Leiden
Theater De Storm
Winterswijk
20:00
Dok6
Panningen
Schaffelaartheater
Barneveld
Theater De Muzeval
Emmen
Westlandtheater De Naald
Naaldwijk
Blauwe Kei, Theater aan de Noordkade
Veghel
Stadstheater Zoetermeer
Zoetermeer
Theater Aan de Slinger
Houten
20:00
Schouwburg de Lawei
Drachten
Kennemer Theater
Beverwijk
Parkstad Limburg Theaters
Heerlen
AFAS Circustheater
Scheveningen
Martiniplaza
Groningen
Theater de Speeldoos
Baarn
Stadsschouwburg Utrecht
Utrecht
20:00
Scheldetheater
Terneuzen
Arsenaal Theater
Vlissingen
Theater de Bussel
Oosterhout
Diligentia
Den Haag
De Meerpaal
Dronten
Schouwburg Concertzaal Tilburg
Tilburg
20:30
C. Het Oude Raadhuis
Hoofddorp
De Kleine Komedie
Amsterdam
20:00
Theater aan het Vrijthof
Maastricht
De Warande
Turnhout
De Harmonie
Leeuwarden
20:15
Theater De Veste
Delft
20:00
De Reggehof
Goor
vrijdag 08 januari 2010
Wim Helsen - Het uur van de prutser
Theater Aan de Slinger, Houten
zaterdag 09 januari 2010
Acda en de Munnik - ODE
Theater de Voorveghter, Hardenberg
Alex Agnew - More Human Than Human
C.C. Den Egger, Scherpenheuvel
20:00
Arie Koomen
De Nieuwe Doelen, Gorinchem
Arie Koomen - Een Avondje Bergkamp
Theater Peeriscoop, Gorinchem
20:30
Comedy Café
Metropool, Hengelo
Daniël Arends
Theater de Tobbe, Voorburg
Dedication
Oude Luxor Theater, Rotterdam
Eric van Sauers - Ridder
MIDI Tilburg, Tilburg
Guido Weijers - Axestos
Spant!, Bussum
20:00
Hakim's of Comedy
Theater Zuidplein, Rotterdam
Hete vrede
De Eendracht, Gemert
Javier Guzman - Por Dios
Schouwburg Ogterop, Meppel
Katinka Polderman - Polderman Kachelt Door
De Muze, Noordwijk
20:15
Kristel Zweers - Ruig
Cpunt Theater, Hoofddorp
Lenette van Dongen - NIKÃ^
Stadsgehoorzaal Vlaardingen, Vlaardingen
Leon van der Zanden - Cola
De Maaspoort, Venlo
Marc-Marie Huijbregts - Punt
Theater aan het Vrijthof, Maastricht
Martijn Crins, Jennifer Evenhuis, Thijs van Dombur
Chassé Theater, Breda
Niet Schieten! - Nymfomannen (16+)
Theater de Stoep, Spijkenisse
NUHR - Reis om de wereld in 80 dagen
ITA - Internationaal Theater Amsterdam (Stadsschouwburg Amsterdam), Amsterdam
Onno Innemee - De Spooktrein
Koninklijke Schouwburg, Den Haag
20:30
Richard Groenendijk - Terug Bij Af
Stadsschouwburg Utrecht, Utrecht
Roué Verveer - Mans Genoeg
Schiller Theater Place Royal, Utrecht
Speelman & Speelman - Thuis
Bon theater, Medemblik
20:30
Vincent Geers - Onder Controle
Kennemer Theater, Beverwijk
Wie Ali zegt, moet B zeggen
De Kleine Komedie, Amsterdam
Wim Helsen - Het uur van de prutser
Deventer Schouwburg, Deventer
zondag 10 januari 2010
Dedication
Oude Luxor Theater, Rotterdam
Marc-Marie Huijbregts - Punt
Theater aan het Vrijthof, Maastricht
Najib Amhali - The Best Of
AFAS Circustheater, Scheveningen
maandag 11 januari 2010
Dedication
Oude Luxor Theater, Rotterdam
Najib Amhali - The Best Of
AFAS Circustheater, Scheveningen
dinsdag 12 januari 2010
Acda en de Munnik
Theater de Bussel, Oosterhout
20:15
André Manuel
Theater De Veste, Delft
20:00
Arie Koomen
Goudse Schouwburg, Gouda
Dolf Jansen - Altijd Verder
Posttheater, Arnhem
Hans Liberg - 25 jaar Hans Liberg
TAQA Theater De Vest, Alkmaar
Javier Guzman - Por Dios
Theater Geert Teis, Stadskanaal
20:30
Kristel Zweers - Ruig
Theater Bellevue, Amsterdam
Lenette van Dongen - NIKÃ^
Theater Cardo, Groesbeek
Najib Amhali - The Best Of
AFAS Circustheater, Scheveningen
Niet Schieten! - Nymfomannen (16+)
Fulcotheater, IJsselstein
NUHR - Reis om de wereld in 80 dagen
Stadsschouwburg Utrecht, Utrecht
20:30
Richard Groenendijk - Terug Bij Af
Schouwburg Almere, Almere
Veldhuis & Kemper - We Moeten Praten
Oude Luxor Theater, Rotterdam
Wim Helsen - Het uur van de prutser
De Kleine Komedie, Amsterdam
woensdag 13 januari 2010
20:00
Acda en de Munnik
Schouwburg Het Park, Hoorn
20:00
Arie Koomen
Theater Het Kruispunt, Barendrecht
20:00
Cabarestafette
Schouwburg Hengelo, Hengelo
Dolf Jansen - Altijd Verder
Posttheater, Arnhem
Guido Weijers - Axestos
Schaffelaartheater, Barneveld
Hans Liberg - 25 jaar Hans Liberg
Theater aan de Parade, 's-Hertogenbosch
Hete vrede
De Nieuwe Doelen, Gorinchem
Javier Guzman - Por Dios
Theater Geert Teis, Stadskanaal
Jochem Myjer - De Rust Zelve
Stadstheater Zoetermeer, Zoetermeer
Katinka Polderman - Polderman Kachelt Door
Theater De Muzeval, Emmen
20:30
Kristel Zweers - Ruig
Theater Bellevue, Amsterdam
Lenette van Dongen - NIKÃ^
Theater de Spiegel, Zwolle
Leon van der Zanden - Cola
Theater Harderwijk, Harderwijk
Martijn Crins, Jennifer Evenhuis, Thijs van Dombur
Schouwburg Amphion, Doetinchem
Najib Amhali - The Best Of
AFAS Circustheater, Scheveningen
Najib Amhali - The Best Of
Martiniplaza, Groningen
NUHR - Reis om de wereld in 80 dagen
Stadsschouwburg Utrecht, Utrecht
Sanne Wallis de Vries - Kaka Passa
Theater aan het Vrijthof, Maastricht
Sara Kroos - Boheems
Theater de Koornbeurs, Franeker
Speelman & Speelman - Thuis
Parktheater, Eindhoven
Veldhuis & Kemper - We Moeten Praten
Oude Luxor Theater, Rotterdam
Wim Helsen - Het uur van de prutser
De Kleine Komedie, Amsterdam
donderdag 14 januari 2010
20:15
Ali B
Theater De Veste, Delft
20:00
Arie Koomen
De Meenthe, Steenwijk
20:15
Daniël Arends
Leidse Schouwburg, Leiden
Dedication
Theater De Storm, Winterswijk
20:00
Eric van Sauers - Ridder
Dok6, Panningen
Guido Weijers - Axestos
Schaffelaartheater, Barneveld
Hans Liberg - 25 jaar Hans Liberg
Theater De Muzeval, Emmen
Hete vrede
Westlandtheater De Naald, Naaldwijk
Javier Guzman - Por Dios
Blauwe Kei, Theater aan de Noordkade, Veghel
Jochem Myjer - De Rust Zelve
Stadstheater Zoetermeer, Zoetermeer
Klaas van der Eerden - Schwalbe
Theater Aan de Slinger, Houten
20:00
Lambert-Jan Koops - Koops 2.0
Schouwburg de Lawei, Drachten
Leon van der Zanden - Cola
Kennemer Theater, Beverwijk
Martijn Crins, Jennifer Evenhuis, Thijs van Dombur
Parkstad Limburg Theaters, Heerlen
Najib Amhali - The Best Of
AFAS Circustheater, Scheveningen
Najib Amhali - The Best Of
Martiniplaza, Groningen
Niet Schieten! - Nymfomannen (16+)
Theater de Speeldoos, Baarn
NUHR - Reis om de wereld in 80 dagen
Stadsschouwburg Utrecht, Utrecht
20:00
Richard Groenendijk - Terug Bij Af
Scheldetheater, Terneuzen
Roué Verveer - Mans Genoeg
Arsenaal Theater, Vlissingen
Sanne Wallis de Vries - Kaka Passa
Theater de Bussel, Oosterhout
Sara Kroos - Boheems
Diligentia, Den Haag
Speelman & Speelman - Thuis
De Meerpaal, Dronten
Veldhuis & Kemper - We Moeten Praten
Schouwburg Concertzaal Tilburg, Tilburg
20:30
Vincent Geers - Onder Controle
C. Het Oude Raadhuis, Hoofddorp
Wim Helsen - Het uur van de prutser
De Kleine Komedie, Amsterdam
vrijdag 15 januari 2010
20:00
Acda en de Munnik
Theater aan het Vrijthof, Maastricht
Alex Agnew - More Human Than Human
De Warande, Turnhout
Arie Koomen - Een Avondje Bergkamp
De Harmonie, Leeuwarden
20:15
Ashton Brothers
Theater De Veste, Delft
20:00
Cabarestafette
De Reggehof, Goor