Gratis
Uitverkocht
Livestream
Leden die gaan
Leden die willen
DATUM
INFO
20:00
Schouwburg De Kring
Roosendaal
De Boodschap
Rijen
Theater de Purmaryn
Purmerend
Theater de Bussel
Oosterhout
Het Veur Theater
Leidschendam
20:15
O.C. De Tuyter
Krimpen aan den IJssel
Theater Aan de Slinger
Houten
20:00
C. Het Oude Raadhuis
Hoofddorp
Schouwburg Hengelo
Hengelo
Jan van Besouw
Goirle
De Eendracht
Gemert
Schouwburg de Lawei
Drachten
De Maagd
Bergen op Zoom
20:00
Theater Het Kruispunt
Barendrecht
20:00
Orpheus
Apeldoorn
20:30
Meervaart
Amsterdam
20:15
De Kleine Komedie
Amsterdam
Theater Bellevue
Amsterdam
Meervaart
Amsterdam
Flint
Amersfoort
Theater de Spiegel
Zwolle
Stadsschouwburg Utrecht
Utrecht
20:00
Leidse Schouwburg
Leiden
Cpunt Theater
Hoofddorp
Stadsschouwburg Groningen
Groningen
Goudse Schouwburg
Gouda
Theater de Spiegel
Zwolle
Stadsschouwburg Utrecht
Utrecht
20:00
Nieuwe Luxor Theater
Rotterdam
Stadsschouwburg Groningen
Groningen
Goudse Schouwburg
Gouda
Theater Peeriscoop
Gorinchem
20:30
Theater Bellevue
Amsterdam
Zaantheater
Zaandam
Theater De Leest
Waalwijk
Stadsschouwburg Utrecht
Utrecht
Agnietenhof
Tiel
20:00
De Meenthe
Steenwijk
20:15
Agora Theater Lelystad
Lelystad
De Harmonie
Leeuwarden
Theater Peeriscoop
Gorinchem
Chassé Theater
Breda
Theater Het Heerenlogement
Beusichem
20:30
Theater Bellevue
Amsterdam
Schouwburg Almere
Almere
20:15
De Poorterij
Zaltbommel
Theater aan de Schie
Schiedam
20:00
Rijswijkse Schouwburg
Rijswijk
20:15
Leidse Schouwburg
Leiden
De Harmonie
Leeuwarden
Stadsschouwburg Velsen
IJmuiden
20:00
C. Het Oude Raadhuis
Hoofddorp
Podium Hardenberg
Hardenberg
Stadsschouwburg Haarlem
Haarlem
Stadsschouwburg Groningen
Groningen
Parktheater
Eindhoven
Diligentia
Den Haag
20:00
Theater aan het Spui
Den Haag
Chassé Theater
Breda
Theater de Speeldoos
Baarn
De Roma
Antwerpen
20:30
Theater Bellevue
Amsterdam
Flint
Amersfoort
Stadstheater Zoetermeer
Zoetermeer
20:00
Zaantheater
Zaandam
C.C. De Schakel
Waregem
De Maaspoort
Venlo
MIDI Tilburg
Tilburg
Scheldetheater
Terneuzen
Theater Zuidplein
Rotterdam
Theater Zuidplein
Rotterdam
20:30
Theater Het Plein
Ridderkerk
Theater de Bussel
Oosterhout
20:00
Stadsschouwburg Nijmegen
Nijmegen
Stadsschouwburg Middelburg
Middelburg
20:15
Leidse Schouwburg
Leiden
Stadsgehoorzaal Kampen
Kampen
Stadsschouwburg Velsen
IJmuiden
Theater - Congrescentrum De Tamboer
Hoogeveen
C.C. De Voorste Vennen Drunen
Drunen
Diligentia
Den Haag
20:00
Theater aan het Spui
Den Haag
20:15
Theater De Veste
Delft
Theater Het Kruispunt
Barendrecht
Theater de Griffioen
Amstelveen
Theater Castellum
Alphen aan den Rijn
Het Klooster
Woerden
Theater De Storm
Winterswijk
De Maaspoort
Venlo
C.C. Cromwiel
Steenbergen
Oude Luxor Theater
Rotterdam
Theater Zuidplein
Rotterdam
Theater de Purmaryn
Purmerend
Theater de Bussel
Oosterhout
Theater de Bussel
Oosterhout
C.C. De Steiger
Menen
20:00
Schouwburg Lochem
Lochem
Theater Achterom
Hilversum
C.C De Muze
Heusden-Zolder
C.C De Muze
Heusden-Zolder
zaterdag 13 maart 2010
20:00
Flamingo's in de Polder - Begijn Le Bleu
Schouwburg De Kring, Roosendaal
Onno Innemee - Wie Heeft Onno Innemee Vermoord?
De Boodschap, Rijen
Veldhuis & Kemper - We Moeten Praten
Theater de Purmaryn, Purmerend
Jörgen Raymann - Familyman
Theater de Bussel, Oosterhout
Kamagurka - Kamagurka Geneest
Het Veur Theater, Leidschendam
20:15
Richard Groenendijk - Terug Bij Af
O.C. De Tuyter, Krimpen aan den IJssel
Dick van den Toorn & Ton Kas - AMMEHOELA
Theater Aan de Slinger, Houten
20:00
Ruik eens aan mijn honkbalpet - Bart Rijnink
C. Het Oude Raadhuis, Hoofddorp
Guido Weijers - Axestos
Schouwburg Hengelo, Hengelo
Kamps en Kamps - Kamps en Kamps 1
Jan van Besouw, Goirle
Finalistentour Cabaretesk 10
De Eendracht, Gemert
Speelman & Speelman - Thuis
Schouwburg de Lawei, Drachten
Jochem Myjer - De Rust Zelve
De Maagd, Bergen op Zoom
20:00
Tentekomai - Dadada-dan Tenko
Theater Het Kruispunt, Barendrecht
20:00
Cesar Zuiderwijk - Drumbonen en Kaneelstokken
Orpheus, Apeldoorn
20:30
dennis van de ven / jeroen van koningsbrugge jurk!
Meervaart, Amsterdam
20:15
Erik van Muiswinkel & Omnibuzz
De Kleine Komedie, Amsterdam
Martijn Crins, Jennifer Evenhuis, Thijs van Dombur
Theater Bellevue, Amsterdam
Jeroen van Koningsbrugge, Dennis van de Ven - Jurk
Meervaart, Amsterdam
Eric van Sauers - Ridder
Flint, Amersfoort
zondag 14 maart 2010
Marc-Marie Huijbregts - Punt
Theater de Spiegel, Zwolle
Hans Liberg - 25 jaar Hans Liberg
Stadsschouwburg Utrecht, Utrecht
20:00
Tot Zoens - Campert, Mulder & Chabot
Leidse Schouwburg, Leiden
Speelman & Speelman - Thuis
Cpunt Theater, Hoofddorp
Jörgen Raymann - Familyman
Stadsschouwburg Groningen, Groningen
Jeroen van Koningsbrugge, Dennis van de Ven - Jurk
Goudse Schouwburg, Gouda
maandag 15 maart 2010
Marc-Marie Huijbregts - Punt
Theater de Spiegel, Zwolle
Hans Liberg - 25 jaar Hans Liberg
Stadsschouwburg Utrecht, Utrecht
20:00
Tentekomai - Dadada-dan Tenko
Nieuwe Luxor Theater, Rotterdam
Jörgen Raymann - Familyman
Stadsschouwburg Groningen, Groningen
Acda en de Munnik
Goudse Schouwburg, Gouda
Sara Kroos - Boheems
Theater Peeriscoop, Gorinchem
20:30
Vincent Geers - Onder Controle
Theater Bellevue, Amsterdam
dinsdag 16 maart 2010
Jeroen van Koningsbrugge, Dennis van de Ven - Jurk
Zaantheater, Zaandam
Kamps en Kamps - Kamps en Kamps 1
Theater De Leest, Waalwijk
Hans Liberg - 25 jaar Hans Liberg
Stadsschouwburg Utrecht, Utrecht
Acda en de Munnik
Agnietenhof, Tiel
20:00
Kristel Zweers - Ruig
De Meenthe, Steenwijk
20:15
Richard Groenendijk - Terug Bij Af
Agora Theater Lelystad, Lelystad
Ashton Brothers - Charlatans
De Harmonie, Leeuwarden
Sara Kroos - Boheems
Theater Peeriscoop, Gorinchem
Eric van Sauers - Ridder
Chassé Theater, Breda
Dick van den Toorn & Ton Kas - AMMEHOELA
Theater Het Heerenlogement, Beusichem
20:30
Vincent Geers - Onder Controle
Theater Bellevue, Amsterdam
Hete vrede
Schouwburg Almere, Almere
woensdag 17 maart 2010
20:15
Richard Groenendijk - Terug Bij Af
De Poorterij, Zaltbommel
Eric van Sauers - Ridder
Theater aan de Schie, Schiedam
20:00
Tentekomai - Dadada-dan Tenko
Rijswijkse Schouwburg, Rijswijk
20:15
Lenette van Dongen
Leidse Schouwburg, Leiden
Ashton Brothers - Charlatans
De Harmonie, Leeuwarden
Guido Weijers - Axestos
Stadsschouwburg Velsen, IJmuiden
20:00
Flamingo's in de Polder - Begijn Le Bleu
C. Het Oude Raadhuis, Hoofddorp
Onno Innemee - Wie Heeft Onno Innemee Vermoord?
Podium Hardenberg, Hardenberg
Roué Verveer - Mans Genoeg
Stadsschouwburg Haarlem, Haarlem
Hete vrede
Stadsschouwburg Groningen, Groningen
Sara Kroos - Boheems
Parktheater, Eindhoven
Dick van den Toorn & Ton Kas - AMMEHOELA
Diligentia, Den Haag
20:00
Cesar Zuiderwijk - Drumbonen en Kaneelstokken
Theater aan het Spui, Den Haag
Sanne Wallis de Vries - Kaka Passa
Chassé Theater, Breda
Martijn Crins, Jennifer Evenhuis, Thijs van Dombur
Theater de Speeldoos, Baarn
Veldhuis & Kemper - We Moeten Praten
De Roma, Antwerpen
20:30
Vincent Geers - Onder Controle
Theater Bellevue, Amsterdam
Wim Helsen - Het uur van de prutser
Flint, Amersfoort
donderdag 18 maart 2010
Jeroen van Koningsbrugge, Dennis van de Ven - Jurk
Stadstheater Zoetermeer, Zoetermeer
20:00
Tentekomai - Dadada-dan Tenko
Zaantheater, Zaandam
Alex Agnew - More Human Than Human
C.C. De Schakel, Waregem
Sara Kroos - Boheems
De Maaspoort, Venlo
Finalistentour Cabaretesk 10
MIDI Tilburg, Tilburg
Hans Liberg - 25 jaar Hans Liberg
Scheldetheater, Terneuzen
Martijn Crins, Jennifer Evenhuis, Thijs van Dombur
Theater Zuidplein, Rotterdam
Eric van Sauers - Ridder
Theater Zuidplein, Rotterdam
20:30
Richard Groenendijk - Terug Bij Af
Theater Het Plein, Ridderkerk
Ernst van der Pasch - Laat niets van waarde achter
Theater de Bussel, Oosterhout
20:00
Yankee Come Back! - Boom Chicago
Stadsschouwburg Nijmegen, Nijmegen
Onno Innemee - Wie Heeft Onno Innemee Vermoord?
Stadsschouwburg Middelburg, Middelburg
20:15
Lenette van Dongen
Leidse Schouwburg, Leiden
Dolf Jansen - Altijd Verder
Stadsgehoorzaal Kampen, Kampen
Guido Weijers - Axestos
Stadsschouwburg Velsen, IJmuiden
Wim Helsen - Het uur van de prutser
Theater - Congrescentrum De Tamboer, Hoogeveen
Veldhuis & Kemper - We Moeten Praten
C.C. De Voorste Vennen Drunen, Drunen
Rob Urgert en Kees van Amstel - Hoe Word Ik Gelukk
Diligentia, Den Haag
20:00
Cesar Zuiderwijk - Drumbonen en Kaneelstokken
Theater aan het Spui, Den Haag
20:15
Van Houts en de Ket
Theater De Veste, Delft
Speelman & Speelman - Thuis
Theater Het Kruispunt, Barendrecht
Kamagurka - Kamagurka Geneest
Theater de Griffioen, Amstelveen
Kamps en Kamps - Kamps en Kamps 1
Theater Castellum, Alphen aan den Rijn
vrijdag 19 maart 2010
Onno Innemee - Wie Heeft Onno Innemee Vermoord?
Het Klooster, Woerden
Veldhuis & Kemper - We Moeten Praten
Theater De Storm, Winterswijk
Jörgen Raymann - Familyman
De Maaspoort, Venlo
Silvester Zwaneveld - Silvester Alone
C.C. Cromwiel, Steenbergen
Wim Helsen - Het uur van de prutser
Oude Luxor Theater, Rotterdam
Eric van Sauers - Ridder
Theater Zuidplein, Rotterdam
Ashton Brothers - Charlatans
Theater de Purmaryn, Purmerend
Vincent Geers - Onder Controle
Theater de Bussel, Oosterhout
Wilko Terwijn - Enig In Zijn Soort
Theater de Bussel, Oosterhout
Alex Agnew - More Human Than Human
C.C. De Steiger, Menen
20:00
Lambert-Jan Koops - Koops 2.0
Schouwburg Lochem, Lochem
Kamagurka - Kamagurka Geneest
Theater Achterom, Hilversum
Katinka Polderman - Polderman Kachelt Door
C.C De Muze, Heusden-Zolder
Katinka Polderman - Polderman Kachelt Door
C.C De Muze, Heusden-Zolder