Gratis
Uitverkocht
Livestream
Leden die gaan
Leden die willen
DATUM
INFO
Leidse Schouwburg
Leiden
Theater Kerkrade
Kerkrade
Theater Aan de Slinger
Houten
MFC Kloosterhof
Hoogerheide
C.C. Cascade
Hendrik-Ido-Ambacht
Parkstad Limburg Theaters
Heerlen
C.C. De Herbakker
Eeklo
Cultura
Ede
Schouwburg Amphion
Doetinchem
Schouwburg Cuijk
Cuijk
C.C. Den Herd
Bladel
De Kleine Komedie
Amsterdam
20:15
Schouwburg Almere
Almere
Koningstheater
's-Hertogenbosch
20:30
C.C. Zundert
Zundert
Stadstheater Zoetermeer
Zoetermeer
Theater de Tobbe
Voorburg
Stadshoftheater Vianen
Vianen
Stadsschouwburg Utrecht
Utrecht
20:30
S.C.C. De Ruchte
Someren
Theater 't Onderdak
Sassenheim
21:00
Theater Walhalla
Rotterdam
Nieuwe Luxor Theater
Rotterdam
Het Dorpshuis
Nigtevecht
Westlandtheater De Naald
Naaldwijk
Theater Schuurkerk
Maassluis
Leidse Schouwburg
Leiden
Stadsschouwburg Velsen
IJmuiden
C.C. Cascade
Hendrik-Ido-Ambacht
Parkstad Limburg Theaters
Heerlen
Posthuis Theater
Heerenveen
20:00
Posthuis Theater
Heerenveen
20:00
De Schattelijn
Geertruidenberg
Theater `t Spieker
Eibergen
De Reehorst
Ede
20:00
Theater Dongepark
Dongen
De Cammeleur
Dongen
C.C. Deurne
Deurne
Schouwburg Cuijk
Cuijk
Kennemer Theater
Beverwijk
De Maagd
Bergen op Zoom
Posttheater
Arnhem
De Kleine Komedie
Amsterdam
Meervaart
Amsterdam
Theater Castellum
Alphen aan den Rijn
20:15
Schouwburg Almere
Almere
14:00
De Peppel
Zeist
Stadsschouwburg Utrecht
Utrecht
Stadsschouwburg Velsen
IJmuiden
20:15
Stadsschouwburg Groningen
Groningen
Chassé Theater
Breda
Leidse Schouwburg
Leiden
Stadsschouwburg Velsen
IJmuiden
Chassé Theater
Breda
20:15
Beauforthuis
Austerlitz
Koninklijk Theater Carré
Amsterdam
Zaantheater
Zaandam
Junushoff Theater
Wageningen
Stadsschouwburg Sittard-Geleen
Sittard
Theater Rotterdam
Rotterdam
20:00
Oude Luxor Theater
Rotterdam
Rijswijkse Schouwburg
Rijswijk
Cultuurcluster de Tiliander
Oisterwijk
20:15
Leidse Schouwburg
Leiden
Schouwburg Het Park
Hoorn
Stadsschouwburg Haarlem
Haarlem
Goudse Schouwburg
Gouda
De Reggehof
Goor
Schouwburg Amphion
Doetinchem
Schouwburg Amphion
Doetinchem
20:00
Isala Theater
Capelle aan den IJssel
Chassé Theater
Breda
De Kleine Komedie
Amsterdam
Koninklijk Theater Carré
Amsterdam
Compagnietheater
Amsterdam
Schouwburg Amstelveen
Amstelveen
Zaantheater
Zaandam
Schouwburg Venray
Venray
Theater de Schalm
Veldhoven
Blauwe Kei, Theater aan de Noordkade
Veghel
Agnietenhof
Tiel
Theater de Stoep
Spijkenisse
Theater Rotterdam
Rotterdam
20:00
Oude Luxor Theater
Rotterdam
20:00
Rijswijkse Schouwburg
Rijswijk
De Muze
Noordwijk
Koningshof
Maassluis
Leidse Schouwburg
Leiden
De Harmonie
Leeuwarden
Schouwburg Het Park
Hoorn
C.C. `t Schaliken
Herentals
20:15
De Oosterpoort
Groningen
20:30
Stadsschouwburg Groningen
Groningen
De Nieuwe Doelen
Gorinchem
20:00
Lucent Danstheater
Den Haag
De Kleine Komedie
Amsterdam
Koninklijk Theater Carré
Amsterdam
Compagnietheater
Amsterdam
Schouwburg Amstelveen
Amstelveen
Theaterhotel Almelo
Almelo
vrijdag 27 november 2009
Sex & drugs & Hoog Barok
Leidse Schouwburg, Leiden
Lebbis - Hoe laat begint het schieten
Theater Kerkrade, Kerkrade
Van Houts en de Ket - Achtelijker dan Dwars
Theater Aan de Slinger, Houten
Niet Schieten! - Nymfomannen (16+)
MFC Kloosterhof, Hoogerheide
Leon van der Zanden - Cola
C.C. Cascade, Hendrik-Ido-Ambacht
NUHR - Reis om de wereld in 80 dagen
Parkstad Limburg Theaters, Heerlen
Alex Agnew - More Human Than Human
C.C. De Herbakker, Eeklo
Kamps en Kamps - Kamps en Kamps 1
Cultura, Ede
Micha Wertheim - Voor De Grap
Schouwburg Amphion, Doetinchem
Youp van `t Hek - Omdat de Nacht
Schouwburg Cuijk, Cuijk
Dedication
C.C. Den Herd, Bladel
Sara Kroos - Boheems
De Kleine Komedie, Amsterdam
20:15
Brigitte Kaandorp - Zó
Schouwburg Almere, Almere
Klaas van der Eerden - Schwalbe
Koningstheater, 's-Hertogenbosch
zaterdag 28 november 2009
20:30
Daniël van Veen
C.C. Zundert, Zundert
Daniël Arends
Stadstheater Zoetermeer, Zoetermeer
Kamps en Kamps - Kamps en Kamps 1
Theater de Tobbe, Voorburg
Eric Koller - Hippopotomonstrosesquipedaliofobie
Stadshoftheater Vianen, Vianen
van Muiswinkel en van Vleuten - Mannen, Het Allerb
Stadsschouwburg Utrecht, Utrecht
20:30
Richard Groenendijk - Terug Bij Af
S.C.C. De Ruchte, Someren
Van Houts en de Ket - Achtelijker dan Dwars
Theater 't Onderdak, Sassenheim
21:00
Jeroen van Merwijk - Dat moet meneer van Merwijk
Theater Walhalla, Rotterdam
Guido Weijers
Nieuwe Luxor Theater, Rotterdam
Klaas van der Eerden - Schwalbe
Het Dorpshuis, Nigtevecht
Lenette van Dongen - NIKÃ^
Westlandtheater De Naald, Naaldwijk
Micha Wertheim - Voor De Grap
Theater Schuurkerk, Maassluis
Sex & drugs & Hoog Barok
Leidse Schouwburg, Leiden
Marc-Marie Huijbregts - Punt
Stadsschouwburg Velsen, IJmuiden
Hete vrede
C.C. Cascade, Hendrik-Ido-Ambacht
NUHR - Reis om de wereld in 80 dagen
Parkstad Limburg Theaters, Heerlen
Rob Urgert en Kees van Amstel - Hoe Word Ik Gelukk
Posthuis Theater, Heerenveen
20:00
Cabarestafette
Posthuis Theater, Heerenveen
20:00
Flamingo's in de Polder - Begijn Le Bleu
De Schattelijn, Geertruidenberg
Schudden - Ruis
Theater `t Spieker, Eibergen
Freek de Jonge
De Reehorst, Ede
20:00
Marlon Kicken - Comedy Award Finalisten Tour
Theater Dongepark, Dongen
Leon van der Zanden - Cola
De Cammeleur, Dongen
Eric van Sauers - Ridder
C.C. Deurne, Deurne
Youp van `t Hek - Omdat de Nacht
Schouwburg Cuijk, Cuijk
Veldhuis & Kemper - We Moeten Praten
Kennemer Theater, Beverwijk
Dolf Jansen - Altijd Verder
De Maagd, Bergen op Zoom
Sjaak Bral - Vaarwel 2009!
Posttheater, Arnhem
Sara Kroos - Boheems
De Kleine Komedie, Amsterdam
Ernst van der Pasch - Laat niets van waarde achter
Meervaart, Amsterdam
Dedication
Theater Castellum, Alphen aan den Rijn
20:15
Brigitte Kaandorp - Zó
Schouwburg Almere, Almere
zondag 29 november 2009
14:00
Kindertheater
De Peppel, Zeist
van Muiswinkel en van Vleuten - Mannen, Het Allerb
Stadsschouwburg Utrecht, Utrecht
Marc-Marie Huijbregts - Punt
Stadsschouwburg Velsen, IJmuiden
20:15
Sjaak Bral - Vaarwel 2009
Stadsschouwburg Groningen, Groningen
Jörgen Raymann - Familyman
Chassé Theater, Breda
maandag 30 november 2009
Jan Jaap van der Wal
Leidse Schouwburg, Leiden
Marc-Marie Huijbregts - Punt
Stadsschouwburg Velsen, IJmuiden
Jörgen Raymann
Chassé Theater, Breda
20:15
Goed zo Dorine!
Beauforthuis, Austerlitz
Jochem Myjer - De Rust Zelve
Koninklijk Theater Carré, Amsterdam
dinsdag 01 december 2009
Javier Guzman - Por Dios
Zaantheater, Zaandam
Micha Wertheim - Voor De Grap
Junushoff Theater, Wageningen
Kristel Zweers - Ruig
Stadsschouwburg Sittard-Geleen, Sittard
NUHR - Reis om de wereld in 80 dagen
Theater Rotterdam, Rotterdam
20:00
Richard Groenendijk - Terug Bij Af
Oude Luxor Theater, Rotterdam
Jan Jaap van der Wal - Lekker Hard Lachen Met Olie
Rijswijkse Schouwburg, Rijswijk
Leon van der Zanden - Cola
Cultuurcluster de Tiliander, Oisterwijk
20:15
Youp van 't Hek
Leidse Schouwburg, Leiden
van Muiswinkel en van Vleuten - Mannen, Het Allerb
Schouwburg Het Park, Hoorn
Sex & drugs & Hoog Barok
Stadsschouwburg Haarlem, Haarlem
Niet Schieten! - Nymfomannen (16+)
Goudse Schouwburg, Gouda
Dolf Jansen - Altijd Verder
De Reggehof, Goor
Onno Innemee - De Spooktrein
Schouwburg Amphion, Doetinchem
Jandino Asporaat - Buena Vista
Schouwburg Amphion, Doetinchem
20:00
Arie Koomen
Isala Theater, Capelle aan den IJssel
Sjaak Bral - Vaarwel 2009!
Chassé Theater, Breda
Van Houts en de Ket - Achtelijker dan Dwars
De Kleine Komedie, Amsterdam
Jochem Myjer - De Rust Zelve
Koninklijk Theater Carré, Amsterdam
Freek de Jonge - Volendam
Compagnietheater, Amsterdam
Sanne Wallis de Vries - Kaka Passa
Schouwburg Amstelveen, Amstelveen
woensdag 02 december 2009
Javier Guzman - Por Dios
Zaantheater, Zaandam
Sara Kroos - Boheems
Schouwburg Venray, Venray
Dedication
Theater de Schalm, Veldhoven
Veldhuis & Kemper - We Moeten Praten
Blauwe Kei, Theater aan de Noordkade, Veghel
Lebbis - Hoe laat begint het schieten
Agnietenhof, Tiel
Onno Innemee - De Spooktrein
Theater de Stoep, Spijkenisse
NUHR - Reis om de wereld in 80 dagen
Theater Rotterdam, Rotterdam
20:00
Richard Groenendijk - Terug Bij Af
Oude Luxor Theater, Rotterdam
20:00
Arie Koomen
Rijswijkse Schouwburg, Rijswijk
Leon van der Zanden - Cola
De Muze, Noordwijk
Sjaak Bral - Vaarwel 2009!
Koningshof, Maassluis
Youp van 't Hek
Leidse Schouwburg, Leiden
Lenette van Dongen - NIKÃ^
De Harmonie, Leeuwarden
van Muiswinkel en van Vleuten - Mannen, Het Allerb
Schouwburg Het Park, Hoorn
Alex Agnew - More Human Than Human
C.C. `t Schaliken, Herentals
20:15
Hans Liberg - 25 jaar Hans Liberg
De Oosterpoort, Groningen
20:30
Gino Sancti - V.I.P.
Stadsschouwburg Groningen, Groningen
Jan Jaap van der Wal - Lekker Hard Lachen Met Olie
De Nieuwe Doelen, Gorinchem
20:00
The Casualties of Memory - Dansgroep Amsterdam
Lucent Danstheater, Den Haag
Van Houts en de Ket - Achtelijker dan Dwars
De Kleine Komedie, Amsterdam
Jochem Myjer - De Rust Zelve
Koninklijk Theater Carré, Amsterdam
Freek de Jonge - Volendam
Compagnietheater, Amsterdam
Sanne Wallis de Vries - Kaka Passa
Schouwburg Amstelveen, Amstelveen
Jandino Asporaat - Buena Vista
Theaterhotel Almelo, Almelo