CABARETINFO CABARETAGENDA

Gratis Uitverkocht Leden die gaan Leden die willen
Zoeken in Cabaretagenda
 
reset
Pagina -461
DATUM
NAAM
PODIUM
PLAATS
INFO
wo 10 feb
Theater de Kom
Nieuwegein
Deventer Schouwburg
Deventer
Fulcotheater
IJsselstein
Theater 't Speelhuis
Helmond
1
C.C. Breughelzaal
Bree
15:00
Filmtheater Luxor
Zutphen
16:00
Filmtheater Luxor
Zutphen
20:00
Leidse Schouwburg
Leiden
DRU-Cultuurfabriek
Ulft
Theater Bellevue
Amsterdam
Het Klooster
Woerden
De Kleine Komedie
Amsterdam
Stadsgehoorzaal Kampen
Kampen
Rijswijkse Schouwburg
Rijswijk
Theater de Schalm
Veldhoven
20:00
Arenberg Schouwburg
Antwerpen
Cool kunst en cultuur
Heerhugowaard
do 11 feb
Schouwburg Almere
Almere
Theater de Spiegel
Zwolle
Westlandtheater De Naald
Naaldwijk
Het Musiater
Zevenaar
20:00
Theater De Leest
Waalwijk
Theater De Lampegiet
Veenendaal
1
Theater De Muzeval
Emmen
De Harmonie
Leeuwarden
De Harmonie
Leeuwarden
Stadsgehoorzaal Vlaardingen
Vlaardingen
Goudse Schouwburg
Gouda
2
C.C. De Ploter
Ternat
20:00
Leidse Schouwburg
Leiden
Fulcotheater
IJsselstein
Theater Zuidplein
Rotterdam
De Kleine Komedie
Amsterdam
1
Spant!
Bussum
Orpheus
Apeldoorn
Theater Harderwijk
Harderwijk
20:00
Poppodium Romein
Leeuwarden
20:30
Schouwburg Amphion
Doetinchem
Meervaart
Amsterdam
vr 12 feb
Parktheater
Eindhoven
2
C.C. 't Aambeeld
Aartselaar
J.C. Pardoes
Hoogwoud
1
Zaantheater
Zaandam
20:00
Schouwburg Ogterop
Meppel
Theater De Omval
Diemen
Figi Theater
Zeist
20:00
Theater aan de Schie
Schiedam
Theater de Blauwe Kei
Veghel
Agora Theater Lelystad
Lelystad
Theater de Stoep
Spijkenisse
Goudse Schouwburg
Gouda
1
Theater De Cirkel
Heemskerk
C.C. Blankenberge
Blankenberge
20:30
Arenberg Schouwburg
Antwerpen
20:00
Leidse Schouwburg
Leiden
1
Stadsschouwburg Haarlem
Haarlem
De Reehorst
Ede
Zaantheater
Zaandam
20:30
Theater de Purmaryn
Purmerend
De Kleine Komedie
Amsterdam
20:00
Isala Theater
Capelle aan den IJssel
C.C. Stroud
Putten
Het Kielzog
Hoogezand
Stadsschouwburg Middelburg
Middelburg
za 13 feb
20:00
Philharmonie Haarlem
Haarlem
De Kaekelaar
Schoten
Het Veur Theater
Leidschendam
Arto Theater
Schoonhoven
De Meenthe
Steenwijk
20:00
Theater de Kom
Nieuwegein
Stadstheater Zoetermeer
Zoetermeer
Schouwburg Almere
Almere
Theater de Spiegel
Zwolle
De Harmonie
Leeuwarden
1
C.C. De Mol
Lier
20:00
Leidse Schouwburg
Leiden
Posttheater
Arnhem
Goudse Schouwburg
Gouda
Flint
Amersfoort
20:15
Theater Twee Hondjes
Hellevoetsluis
C.C. Onder de Linden
Middenbeemster
20:00
Stadsgehoorzaal Vlaardingen
Vlaardingen
Stadsgehoorzaal Vlaardingen
Vlaardingen
Theater Geert Teis
Stadskanaal
Schouwburg Amstelveen
Amstelveen
Junushoff Theater
Wageningen
1
zo 14 feb
14:30
Koetshuis
Hulshorst
Goudse Schouwburg
Gouda
ma 15 feb
Theater de Purmaryn
Purmerend
Goudse Schouwburg
Gouda
di 16 feb
20:00
Nieuwe Luxor Theater
Rotterdam
Stadsgehoorzaal Vlaardingen
Vlaardingen
Schouwburg Almere
Almere
Theater De Lampegiet
Veenendaal
Theater aan de Schie
Schiedam
20:15
Theater De Veste
Delft
1
2
20:00
Theater Bellevue
Amsterdam
Flint
Amersfoort
TAQA Theater De Vest
Alkmaar
1
wo 17 feb
Stadstheater Zoetermeer
Zoetermeer
1

woensdag 10 februari 2010

Eric van Sauers - Ridder Theater de Kom, Nieuwegein
Hete vrede Deventer Schouwburg, Deventer
Jandino Asporaat - Buena Vista Fulcotheater, IJsselstein
Foto Javier Guzman - Por Dios
Javier Guzman - Por Dios Theater 't Speelhuis, Helmond
1
Katinka Polderman - Polderman Kachelt Door C.C. Breughelzaal, Bree
15:00
Lambert-Jan Koops - Koops 2.0 Filmtheater Luxor, Zutphen
16:00
Lambert-Jan Koops - Koops 2.0 Filmtheater Luxor, Zutphen
20:00
Leids Cabaret Festival Leidse Schouwburg, Leiden
Lenette van Dongen - NIKÃ^ DRU-Cultuurfabriek, Ulft
Leon van der Zanden - Cola Theater Bellevue, Amsterdam
Micha Wertheim - Voor De Grap Het Klooster, Woerden
Roué Verveer - Mans Genoeg De Kleine Komedie, Amsterdam
Sanne Wallis de Vries - Kaka Passa Stadsgehoorzaal Kampen, Kampen
Sara Kroos - Boheems Rijswijkse Schouwburg, Rijswijk
Speelman & Speelman - Thuis Theater de Schalm, Veldhoven
20:00
Tot Zoens - Campert, Mulder & Chabot Arenberg Schouwburg, Antwerpen
Veldhuis & Kemper - We Moeten Praten Cool kunst en cultuur, Heerhugowaard

donderdag 11 februari 2010

Ashton Brothers - Charlatans Schouwburg Almere, Almere
Daniel Arends - Geen excuses Theater de Spiegel, Zwolle
Dick van den Toorn & Ton Kas - AMMEHOELA Westlandtheater De Naald, Naaldwijk
Dolf Jansen - Altijd Verder Het Musiater, Zevenaar
20:00
Een Avondje Bergkamp - Arie Koomen Theater De Leest, Waalwijk
Foto Eric van Sauers - Ridder
Eric van Sauers - Ridder Theater De Lampegiet, Veenendaal
1
Hete vrede Theater De Muzeval, Emmen
Jandino Asporaat De Harmonie, Leeuwarden
Jandino Asporaat - Buena Vista De Harmonie, Leeuwarden
Jeroen van Koningsbrugge, Dennis van de Ven - Jurk Stadsgehoorzaal Vlaardingen, Vlaardingen
Foto Jochem Myjer - De Rust Zelve
Jochem Myjer - De Rust Zelve Goudse Schouwburg, Gouda
2
Katinka Polderman - Polderman Kachelt Door C.C. De Ploter, Ternat
20:00
Leids Cabaret Festival Leidse Schouwburg, Leiden
Lenette van Dongen - NIKÃ^ Fulcotheater, IJsselstein
Leon van der Zanden - Cola Theater Zuidplein, Rotterdam
Roué Verveer - Mans Genoeg De Kleine Komedie, Amsterdam
1
Sanne Wallis de Vries - Kaka Passa Spant!, Bussum
Sara Kroos - Boheems Orpheus, Apeldoorn
Silvester Alone - Silvester Zwaneveld Theater Harderwijk, Harderwijk
20:00
Sonnema Comedy Night Poppodium Romein, Leeuwarden
20:30
Vincent Geers - Onder Controle Schouwburg Amphion, Doetinchem
Wim Helsen - Het uur van de prutser Meervaart, Amsterdam

vrijdag 12 februari 2010

Foto Acda en de Munnik
Acda en de Munnik Parktheater, Eindhoven
2
Alex Agnew - More Human Than Human C.C. 't Aambeeld, Aartselaar
Foto André Manuel
André Manuel J.C. Pardoes, Hoogwoud
1
Ashton Brothers - Charlatans Zaantheater, Zaandam
20:00
Cesar Zuiderwijk - Drumbonen en Kaneelstokken Schouwburg Ogterop, Meppel
Dick van den Toorn en Ton Kas Theater De Omval, Diemen
Dolf Jansen - Altijd Verder Figi Theater, Zeist
20:00
Een Avondje Bergkamp - Arie Koomen Theater aan de Schie, Schiedam
Hete vrede Theater de Blauwe Kei, Veghel
Jandino Asporaat - Buena Vista Agora Theater Lelystad, Lelystad
Jeroen van Koningsbrugge, Dennis van de Ven - Jurk Theater de Stoep, Spijkenisse
Foto Jochem Myjer - De Rust Zelve
Jochem Myjer - De Rust Zelve Goudse Schouwburg, Gouda
1
Kamps en Kamps - Kamps en Kamps 1 Theater De Cirkel, Heemskerk
Katinka Polderman - Polderman Kachelt Door C.C. Blankenberge, Blankenberge
20:30
Kristel Zweers - Ruig Arenberg Schouwburg, Antwerpen
20:00
Leids Cabaret Festival Leidse Schouwburg, Leiden
1
Lenette van Dongen - NIKÃ^ Stadsschouwburg Haarlem, Haarlem
Leon van der Zanden - Cola De Reehorst, Ede
Micha Wertheim - Voor De Grap Zaantheater, Zaandam
20:30
Richard Groenendijk - Terug Bij Af Theater de Purmaryn, Purmerend
Roué Verveer - Mans Genoeg De Kleine Komedie, Amsterdam
20:00
Ruik eens aan mijn honkbalpet - Bart Rijnink Isala Theater, Capelle aan den IJssel
Speelman & Speelman - Thuis C.C. Stroud, Putten
Veldhuis & Kemper - We Moeten Praten Het Kielzog, Hoogezand
Wim Helsen - Het uur van de prutser Stadsschouwburg Middelburg, Middelburg

zaterdag 13 februari 2010

20:00
Acda en de Munnik Philharmonie Haarlem, Haarlem
Alex Agnew - More Human Than Human De Kaekelaar, Schoten
Dick van den Toorn en Ton Kas Het Veur Theater, Leidschendam
Eric Koller - Hippopotomonstrosesquipedaliofobie Arto Theater, Schoonhoven
Eric van Sauers - Ridder De Meenthe, Steenwijk
20:00
Flamingo's in de Polder - Begijn Le Bleu Theater de Kom, Nieuwegein
Jandino Asporaat - Buena Vista Stadstheater Zoetermeer, Zoetermeer
Javier Guzman - Por Dios Schouwburg Almere, Almere
Jeroen van Koningsbrugge, Dennis van de Ven - Jurk Theater de Spiegel, Zwolle
Kamps en Kamps - Kamps en Kamps 1 De Harmonie, Leeuwarden
1
Katinka Polderman - Polderman Kachelt Door C.C. De Mol, Lier
20:00
Leids Cabaret Festival Leidse Schouwburg, Leiden
Leon van der Zanden - Cola Posttheater, Arnhem
Marc-Marie Huijbregts - Punt Goudse Schouwburg, Gouda
Micha Wertheim - Voor De Grap Flint, Amersfoort
20:15
Peter Faber met Caveman Theater Twee Hondjes, Hellevoetsluis
Rob Urgert en Kees van Amstel - Hoe Word Ik Gelukk C.C. Onder de Linden, Middenbeemster
20:00
Ruik eens aan mijn honkbalpet - Bart Rijnink Stadsgehoorzaal Vlaardingen, Vlaardingen
Silvester Alone - Silvester Zwaneveld Stadsgehoorzaal Vlaardingen, Vlaardingen
Veldhuis & Kemper - We Moeten Praten Theater Geert Teis, Stadskanaal
Wilko Terwijn - Enig In Zijn Soort Schouwburg Amstelveen, Amstelveen
Wim Helsen - Het uur van de prutser Junushoff Theater, Wageningen
1

zondag 14 februari 2010

14:30
Kristel Zweers - Ruig Koetshuis, Hulshorst
Marc-Marie Huijbregts - Punt Goudse Schouwburg, Gouda

maandag 15 februari 2010

Hans Liberg - 25 jaar Hans Liberg Theater de Purmaryn, Purmerend
Marc-Marie Huijbregts - Punt Goudse Schouwburg, Gouda

dinsdag 16 februari 2010

20:00
Acda en de Munnik Nieuwe Luxor Theater, Rotterdam
Eric van Sauers - Ridder Stadsgehoorzaal Vlaardingen, Vlaardingen
Hans Liberg - 25 jaar Hans Liberg Schouwburg Almere, Almere
Lenette van Dongen - NIKÃ^ Theater De Lampegiet, Veenendaal
Micha Wertheim - Voor De Grap Theater aan de Schie, Schiedam
20:15
Ronald Goedemondt Theater De Veste, Delft
1
2
20:00
Ruik eens aan mijn honkbalpet - Bart Rijnink Theater Bellevue, Amsterdam
Veldhuis & Kemper - We Moeten Praten Flint, Amersfoort
Wim Helsen - Het uur van de prutser TAQA Theater De Vest, Alkmaar
1

woensdag 17 februari 2010

Foto Acda en de Munnik
Acda en de Munnik Stadstheater Zoetermeer, Zoetermeer
1
Pagina -461