Gratis
Uitverkocht
Livestream
Leden die gaan
Leden die willen
DATUM
INFO
Parkstad Limburg Theaters
Heerlen
20:00
Nieuwe Luxor Theater
Rotterdam
Markant Uden
Uden
Kunstmin Schouwburg
Dordrecht
Koningstheater
's-Hertogenbosch
20:30
Fulcotheater
IJsselstein
20:00
Dok6
Panningen
De Kunstgreep
Oostzaan
CK Theater
Roermond
20:30
C.C. Zundert
Zundert
C.C. Cascade
Hendrik-Ido-Ambacht
20:00
Theaterhotel Almelo
Almelo
Theater De Leest
Waalwijk
Theater de Kampanje
Den Helder
20:00
Theater de Griffioen
Amstelveen
Theater Carrousel
Ommen
Theater - Congrescentrum De Tamboer
Hoogeveen
20:00
Stadsschouwburg Middelburg
Middelburg
20:30
Stadsschouwburg Groningen
Groningen
Spant!
Bussum
20:00
So What!
Gouda
20:00
Schouwburg Cuijk
Cuijk
Schaffelaartheater
Barneveld
S.C.C. Maldensteijn
Malden
20:00
Nieuwe Luxor Theater
Rotterdam
Munttheater
Weert
M-Lab
Amsterdam
Kunstmin Schouwburg
Dordrecht
Koningstheater
's-Hertogenbosch
Isala Theater
Capelle aan den IJssel
Het Veur Theater
Leidschendam
20:30
Het Podium
Hoogeveen
Deventer Schouwburg
Deventer
De Harmonie
Leeuwarden
De Harmonie
Leeuwarden
C.C. Strombeek
Grimbergen
C.C. Deurne
Deurne
20:15
C.C. De Pas
Heesch
Blauwe Kei, Theater aan de Noordkade
Veghel
21:00
Theater Walhalla
Rotterdam
20:15
Theater Dongepark
Dongen
Theater De Leest
Waalwijk
Theater Concordia
Enschede
Theater 't Voorhuys
Emmeloord
Swanla Theater
Zevenhuizen
Stadsschouwburg Haarlem
Haarlem
Singer Theater
Laren
Schouwburg Amstelveen
Amstelveen
S.C.C. De Enck
Oirschot
20:00
Nieuwe Luxor Theater
Rotterdam
Meervaart
Amsterdam
M-Lab
Amsterdam
Kunstmin Schouwburg
Dordrecht
Het Wapen van Wanroy
Wanroij
Diligentia
Den Haag
De Speeldoos
Vught
20:30
De Harmonie
Leeuwarden
C.C. De Beuk
Kortemark
Arenberg Schouwburg
Antwerpen
Agora Theater Lelystad
Lelystad
't Zand
Maarssen
Singer Theater
Laren
Schouwburg Amstelveen
Amstelveen
Parktheater
Eindhoven
Nieuwe Luxor Theater
Rotterdam
De Roode Bioscoop
Amsterdam
Singer Theater
Laren
Schouwburg Amstelveen
Amstelveen
Orpheus
Apeldoorn
Nieuwe Luxor Theater
Rotterdam
De Meenthe
Steenwijk
Chassé Theater
Breda
Westlandtheater De Naald
Naaldwijk
Theater `t Spieker
Eibergen
Theater Schuurkerk
Maassluis
20:15
Theater De Veste
Delft
Stadsschouwburg Sittard-Geleen
Sittard
Nieuwe Luxor Theater
Rotterdam
Musis
Arnhem
De Kleine Komedie
Amsterdam
De Harmonie
Leeuwarden
De Buren ('t Verborgen Theater)
Enschede
Cpunt Theater
Hoofddorp
Colosseum Dokkum
Dokkum
Chassé Theater
Breda
Witte Theater
IJmuiden
Theater Zuidplein
Rotterdam
Theater Het Kruispunt
Barendrecht
20:00
Theater de Spiegel
Zwolle
20:15
Theater de Speeldoos
Baarn
Theater De Lievekamp
Oss
Theater de Kom
Nieuwegein
Theater de Kampanje
Den Helder
Theater de Beun
Heiloo
20:15
Stadsschouwburg Groningen
Groningen
Schouwburg Ogterop
Meppel
Schouwburg Amphion
Doetinchem
Schaffelaartheater
Barneveld
Posthuis Theater
Heerenveen
20:00
Nieuwe Luxor Theater
Rotterdam
donderdag 05 november 2009
Hans Teeuwen Zingt
Parkstad Limburg Theaters, Heerlen
20:00
Brigitte Kaandorp - Zó
Nieuwe Luxor Theater, Rotterdam
Schudden - Ruis
Markant Uden, Uden
Jochem Myjer - De Rust Zelve
Kunstmin Schouwburg, Dordrecht
Jan Jaap van der Wal - Lekker Hard Lachen Met Olie
Koningstheater, 's-Hertogenbosch
20:30
Richard Groenendijk - Terug Bij Af
Fulcotheater, IJsselstein
20:00
Johan Goossens / Veronique Sodano
Dok6, Panningen
Eric Koller - Hippopotomonstrosesquipedaliofobie
De Kunstgreep, Oostzaan
Kamps en Kamps - Kamps en Kamps 1
CK Theater, Roermond
20:30
Nigel Williams, Democlash
C.C. Zundert, Zundert
Micha Wertheim - Voor De Grap
C.C. Cascade, Hendrik-Ido-Ambacht
vrijdag 06 november 2009
20:00
Het Groot Niet Te Vermijden
Theaterhotel Almelo, Almelo
Guido Weijers
Theater De Leest, Waalwijk
Hard Gras on Tour
Theater de Kampanje, Den Helder
20:00
Daniel Arends - Geen excuses
Theater de Griffioen, Amstelveen
Klaas van der Eerden - Schwalbe
Theater Carrousel, Ommen
Dedication
Theater - Congrescentrum De Tamboer, Hoogeveen
20:00
Arie Koomen
Stadsschouwburg Middelburg, Middelburg
20:30
Geen Familie - Help Ons
Stadsschouwburg Groningen, Groningen
Hans Teeuwen Zingt
Spant!, Bussum
20:00
Martijn Koning / Peter Pannekoek
So What!, Gouda
20:00
Cabarestafette
Schouwburg Cuijk, Cuijk
Jandino Asporaat - Buena Vista
Schaffelaartheater, Barneveld
Kamps en Kamps - Kamps en Kamps 1
S.C.C. Maldensteijn, Malden
20:00
Brigitte Kaandorp - Zó
Nieuwe Luxor Theater, Rotterdam
Eric Koller - Hippopotomonstrosesquipedaliofobie
Munttheater, Weert
Silvester Zwaneveld - Silvester Alone
M-Lab, Amsterdam
Jochem Myjer - De Rust Zelve
Kunstmin Schouwburg, Dordrecht
Jan Jaap van der Wal - Lekker Hard Lachen Met Olie
Koningstheater, 's-Hertogenbosch
Freek de Jonge
Isala Theater, Capelle aan den IJssel
Droog Brood - Een Frisse Wind
Het Veur Theater, Leidschendam
20:30
Ninzostand up comedy & music night
Het Podium, Hoogeveen
Dolf Jansen - Altijd Verder
Deventer Schouwburg, Deventer
Jörgen Raymann
De Harmonie, Leeuwarden
Jörgen Raymann - Familyman
De Harmonie, Leeuwarden
Schudden - Ruis
C.C. Strombeek, Grimbergen
Leon van der Zanden - Cola
C.C. Deurne, Deurne
20:15
Richard Groenendijk - Terug Bij Af
C.C. De Pas, Heesch
Sara Kroos - Boheems
Blauwe Kei, Theater aan de Noordkade, Veghel
zaterdag 07 november 2009
21:00
Brokstukken - Rode dwerg
Theater Walhalla, Rotterdam
20:15
Richard Groenendijk - Terug Bij Af
Theater Dongepark, Dongen
Guido Weijers
Theater De Leest, Waalwijk
Kamps en Kamps - Kamps en Kamps 1
Theater Concordia, Enschede
Dolf Jansen - Altijd Verder
Theater 't Voorhuys, Emmeloord
Droog Brood - Een Frisse Wind
Swanla Theater, Zevenhuizen
Hans Teeuwen Zingt
Stadsschouwburg Haarlem, Haarlem
Jochem Myjer - De Rust Zelve
Singer Theater, Laren
Marc-Marie Huijbregts - Punt
Schouwburg Amstelveen, Amstelveen
Micha Wertheim - Voor De Grap
S.C.C. De Enck, Oirschot
20:00
Brigitte Kaandorp - Zó
Nieuwe Luxor Theater, Rotterdam
Lenette van Dongen - NIKÃ^
Meervaart, Amsterdam
Silvester Zwaneveld - Silvester Alone
M-Lab, Amsterdam
Jochem Myjer - De Rust Zelve
Kunstmin Schouwburg, Dordrecht
Voor De Leeuwen - Voor De Leeuwen
Het Wapen van Wanroy, Wanroij
Sex & drugs & Hoog Barok
Diligentia, Den Haag
Dedication
De Speeldoos, Vught
20:30
Tok Tok
De Harmonie, Leeuwarden
Alex Agnew - More Human Than Human
C.C. De Beuk, Kortemark
Hard Gras on Tour
Arenberg Schouwburg, Antwerpen
Jörgen Raymann - Familyman
Agora Theater Lelystad, Lelystad
Schudden - Ruis
't Zand, Maarssen
zondag 08 november 2009
Jochem Myjer - De Rust Zelve
Singer Theater, Laren
Marc-Marie Huijbregts - Punt
Schouwburg Amstelveen, Amstelveen
Een Avondje Bergkamp
Parktheater, Eindhoven
Jörgen Raymann - Familyman
Nieuwe Luxor Theater, Rotterdam
Daniel Arends - Geen excuses
De Roode Bioscoop, Amsterdam
maandag 09 november 2009
Jochem Myjer - De Rust Zelve
Singer Theater, Laren
Marc-Marie Huijbregts - Punt
Schouwburg Amstelveen, Amstelveen
van Muiswinkel en van Vleuten - Mannen, Het Allerb
Orpheus, Apeldoorn
Jörgen Raymann - Familyman
Nieuwe Luxor Theater, Rotterdam
Freek de Jonge
De Meenthe, Steenwijk
Leon van der Zanden - Cola
Chassé Theater, Breda
dinsdag 10 november 2009
Jan Jaap van der Wal - Lekker Hard Lachen Met Olie
Westlandtheater De Naald, Naaldwijk
Youp van `t Hek - Omdat de Nacht
Theater `t Spieker, Eibergen
Hete vrede
Theater Schuurkerk, Maassluis
20:15
Alex Klaasen
Theater De Veste, Delft
Jandino Asporaat - Buena Vista
Stadsschouwburg Sittard-Geleen, Sittard
Brigitte Kaandorp - Zó
Nieuwe Luxor Theater, Rotterdam
van Muiswinkel en van Vleuten - Mannen, Het Allerb
Musis, Arnhem
Javier Guzman - Por Dios
De Kleine Komedie, Amsterdam
Sex & drugs & Hoog Barok
De Harmonie, Leeuwarden
Micha Wertheim - Voor De Grap
De Buren ('t Verborgen Theater), Enschede
Dedication
Cpunt Theater, Hoofddorp
Sara Kroos - Boheems
Colosseum Dokkum, Dokkum
Leon van der Zanden - Cola
Chassé Theater, Breda
woensdag 11 november 2009
Eric van Sauers - Ridder
Witte Theater, IJmuiden
Klaas van der Eerden - Schwalbe
Theater Zuidplein, Rotterdam
Jan Jaap van der Wal - Lekker Hard Lachen Met Olie
Theater Het Kruispunt, Barendrecht
20:00
Youp van 't Hek
Theater de Spiegel, Zwolle
20:15
Richard Groenendijk - Terug Bij Af
Theater de Speeldoos, Baarn
Ernst van der Pasch - Laat niets van waarde achter
Theater De Lievekamp, Oss
Droog Brood - Een Frisse Wind
Theater de Kom, Nieuwegein
Guido Weijers
Theater de Kampanje, Den Helder
Ronald Goedemondt - Dedication
Theater de Beun, Heiloo
20:15
Maarten van Roozendaal e.a. - En noem het maar vri
Stadsschouwburg Groningen, Groningen
Youp van `t Hek - Omdat de Nacht
Schouwburg Ogterop, Meppel
Jochem Myjer - De Rust Zelve
Schouwburg Amphion, Doetinchem
Dolf Jansen - Altijd Verder
Schaffelaartheater, Barneveld
Sara Kroos - Boheems
Posthuis Theater, Heerenveen
20:00
Brigitte Kaandorp - Zó
Nieuwe Luxor Theater, Rotterdam