CABARETINFO CABARETAGENDA

Gratis Uitverkocht Leden die gaan Leden die willen
Zoeken in Cabaretagenda
 
reset
Pagina -465
DATUM
NAAM
PODIUM
PLAATS
INFO
do 05 nov
Parkstad Limburg Theaters
Heerlen
CK Theater
Roermond
1
C.C. Cascade
Hendrik-Ido-Ambacht
Stadsschouwburg Nijmegen
Nijmegen
Theater Zuidplein
Rotterdam
Markant Uden
Uden
1
Theater Hof 88
Almelo
Koningstheater
's-Hertogenbosch
Theater De Storm
Winterswijk
Stadsschouwburg Haarlem
Haarlem
Kunstmin Schouwburg
Dordrecht
Theater de Bussel
Oosterhout
20:00
Nieuwe Luxor Theater
Rotterdam
20:00
DOK 6
Panningen
20:00
Rijswijkse Schouwburg
Rijswijk
20:00
TAQA Theater De Vest
Alkmaar
Parkstad Limburg Theaters
Heerlen
3
20:15
Theater De Veste
Delft
20:15
Theater de Hofnar
Valkenswaard
1
20:30
Theater Harderwijk
Harderwijk
20:30
Fulcotheater
IJsselstein
20:30
C.C. Zundert
Zundert
21:00
Theater Walhalla
Rotterdam
vr 06 nov
De Harmonie
Leeuwarden
Munttheater
Weert
Theater de Blauwe Kei
Veghel
S.C.C. Maldensteijn
Malden
C.C. Deurne
Deurne
1
M-Lab
Amsterdam
De Harmonie
Leeuwarden
C.C. Strombeek
Grimbergen
Theater Carrousel
Ommen
Schaffelaartheater
Barneveld
Het Veur Theater
Leidschendam
Deventer Schouwburg
Deventer
Kunstmin Schouwburg
Dordrecht
Koningstheater
's-Hertogenbosch
Isala Theater
Capelle aan den IJssel
Spant!
Bussum
Theater de Kampanje
Den Helder
Theater De Leest
Waalwijk
Theater - Congrescentrum De Tamboer
Hoogeveen
1
20:00
Nieuwe Luxor Theater
Rotterdam
20:00
Theater de Griffioen
Amstelveen
20:00
Theaterhotel Almelo
Almelo
20:00
So What!
Gouda
20:00
Schouwburg Cuijk
Cuijk
20:00
Stadsschouwburg Middelburg
Middelburg
20:15
C.C. De Pas
Heesch
20:30
Stadsschouwburg Groningen
Groningen
20:30
Het Podium
Hoogeveen
za 07 nov
Schouwburg Amstelveen
Amstelveen
Meervaart
Amsterdam
C.C. De Beuk
Kortemark
Het Wapen van Wanroy
Wanroij
Theater Concordia
Enschede
M-Lab
Amsterdam
Agora Theater Lelystad
Lelystad
S.C.C. De Enck
Oirschot
Theater 't Voorhuys
Emmeloord
Swanla Theater
Zevenhuizen
't Zand
Maarssen
Singer Theater
Laren
1
Kunstmin Schouwburg
Dordrecht
Stadsschouwburg Haarlem
Haarlem
Arenberg Schouwburg
Antwerpen
Theater De Leest
Waalwijk
1
De Speeldoos
Vught
Diligentia
Den Haag
20:00
Nieuwe Luxor Theater
Rotterdam
20:15
Theater Dongepark
Dongen
20:30
De Harmonie
Leeuwarden
21:00
Theater Walhalla
Rotterdam
zo 08 nov
Schouwburg Amstelveen
Amstelveen
Nieuwe Luxor Theater
Rotterdam
Singer Theater
Laren
De Roode Bioscoop
Amsterdam
Parktheater
Eindhoven
ma 09 nov
Schouwburg Amstelveen
Amstelveen
Orpheus
Apeldoorn
1
Chassé Theater
Breda
Nieuwe Luxor Theater
Rotterdam
Singer Theater
Laren
De Meenthe
Steenwijk
1
di 10 nov
Colosseum Dokkum
Dokkum
Musis
Arnhem
De Buren ('t Verborgen Theater)
Enschede
Chassé Theater
Breda
Theater `t Spieker
Eibergen
Stadsschouwburg Sittard-Geleen
Sittard
De Kleine Komedie
Amsterdam
Westlandtheater De Naald
Naaldwijk
Schouwburg de Meerse
Hoofddorp
Theater Schuurkerk
Maassluis
De Harmonie
Leeuwarden
1
Nieuwe Luxor Theater
Rotterdam
1
20:15
Theater De Veste
Delft
wo 11 nov
Cultuurcluster de Tiliander
Oisterwijk
Posthuis Theater
Heerenveen
Witte Theater
IJmuiden

donderdag 05 november 2009

Silvester Zwaneveld - Silvester Alone Parkstad Limburg Theaters, Heerlen
Kamps en Kamps - Kamps en Kamps 1 CK Theater, Roermond
1
Micha Wertheim - Voor De Grap C.C. Cascade, Hendrik-Ido-Ambacht
Jandino Asporaat - Buena Vista Stadsschouwburg Nijmegen, Nijmegen
Droog Brood - Een Frisse Wind Theater Zuidplein, Rotterdam
Foto Schudden - Ruis
Schudden - Ruis Markant Uden, Uden
1
Klaas van der Eerden - Schwalbe Theater Hof 88, Almelo
Jan Jaap van der Wal - Lekker Hard Lachen Met Olie Koningstheater, 's-Hertogenbosch
Lebbis - Hoe laat begint het schieten Theater De Storm, Winterswijk
Theo Maassen - Zonder Pardon Stadsschouwburg Haarlem, Haarlem
Jochem Myjer - De Rust Zelve Kunstmin Schouwburg, Dordrecht
Guido Weijers Theater de Bussel, Oosterhout
20:00
Brigitte Kaandorp - Zó Nieuwe Luxor Theater, Rotterdam
20:00
Johan Goossens / Veronique Sodano DOK 6, Panningen
20:00
Tot Zoens - Campert, Mulder & Chabot Rijswijkse Schouwburg, Rijswijk
20:00
Flamingo's in de Polder - Begijn Le Bleu TAQA Theater De Vest, Alkmaar
Foto Hans Teeuwen Zingt
Hans Teeuwen Zingt Parkstad Limburg Theaters, Heerlen
3
20:15
Karin Bruers Theater De Veste, Delft
20:15
Nilgün Yerli - De adem van eva Theater de Hofnar, Valkenswaard
1
20:30
Sara Kroos Theater Harderwijk, Harderwijk
20:30
Richard Groenendijk - Terug Bij Af Fulcotheater, IJsselstein
20:30
Nigel Williams, Democlash C.C. Zundert, Zundert
21:00
Ans heb jij nog wat? (talkshow) Theater Walhalla, Rotterdam

vrijdag 06 november 2009

Jörgen Raymann De Harmonie, Leeuwarden
Eric Koller - Hippopotomonstrosesquipedaliofobie Munttheater, Weert
Sara Kroos - Boheems Theater de Blauwe Kei, Veghel
Kamps en Kamps - Kamps en Kamps 1 S.C.C. Maldensteijn, Malden
Leon van der Zanden - Cola C.C. Deurne, Deurne
1
Silvester Zwaneveld - Silvester Alone M-Lab, Amsterdam
Jörgen Raymann - Familyman De Harmonie, Leeuwarden
Schudden - Ruis C.C. Strombeek, Grimbergen
Klaas van der Eerden - Schwalbe Theater Carrousel, Ommen
Jandino Asporaat - Buena Vista Schaffelaartheater, Barneveld
Droog Brood - Een Frisse Wind Het Veur Theater, Leidschendam
Dolf Jansen - Altijd Verder Deventer Schouwburg, Deventer
Jochem Myjer - De Rust Zelve Kunstmin Schouwburg, Dordrecht
Jan Jaap van der Wal - Lekker Hard Lachen Met Olie Koningstheater, 's-Hertogenbosch
Freek de Jonge Isala Theater, Capelle aan den IJssel
Hans Teeuwen Zingt Spant!, Bussum
Hard Gras on Tour Theater de Kampanje, Den Helder
Guido Weijers Theater De Leest, Waalwijk
Dedication Theater - Congrescentrum De Tamboer, Hoogeveen
1
20:00
Brigitte Kaandorp - Zó Nieuwe Luxor Theater, Rotterdam
20:00
Daniel Arends - Geen excuses Theater de Griffioen, Amstelveen
20:00
Het Groot Niet Te Vermijden Theaterhotel Almelo, Almelo
20:00
Martijn Koning / Peter Pannekoek So What!, Gouda
20:00
Cabarestafette Schouwburg Cuijk, Cuijk
20:00
Arie Koomen Stadsschouwburg Middelburg, Middelburg
20:15
Richard Groenendijk - Terug Bij Af C.C. De Pas, Heesch
20:30
Geen Familie - Help Ons Stadsschouwburg Groningen, Groningen
20:30
Ninzostand up comedy & music night Het Podium, Hoogeveen

zaterdag 07 november 2009

Marc-Marie Huijbregts - Punt Schouwburg Amstelveen, Amstelveen
Lenette van Dongen - NIKÃ^ Meervaart, Amsterdam
Alex Agnew - More Human Than Human C.C. De Beuk, Kortemark
Voor De Leeuwen - Voor De Leeuwen Het Wapen van Wanroy, Wanroij
Kamps en Kamps - Kamps en Kamps 1 Theater Concordia, Enschede
Silvester Zwaneveld - Silvester Alone M-Lab, Amsterdam
Jörgen Raymann - Familyman Agora Theater Lelystad, Lelystad
Micha Wertheim - Voor De Grap S.C.C. De Enck, Oirschot
Dolf Jansen - Altijd Verder Theater 't Voorhuys, Emmeloord
Droog Brood - Een Frisse Wind Swanla Theater, Zevenhuizen
Schudden - Ruis 't Zand, Maarssen
Foto Jochem Myjer - De Rust Zelve
Jochem Myjer - De Rust Zelve Singer Theater, Laren
1
Jochem Myjer - De Rust Zelve Kunstmin Schouwburg, Dordrecht
Hans Teeuwen Zingt Stadsschouwburg Haarlem, Haarlem
Hard Gras on Tour Arenberg Schouwburg, Antwerpen
Foto Guido Weijers
Guido Weijers Theater De Leest, Waalwijk
1
Dedication De Speeldoos, Vught
Sex & drugs & Hoog Barok Diligentia, Den Haag
20:00
Brigitte Kaandorp - Zó Nieuwe Luxor Theater, Rotterdam
20:15
Richard Groenendijk - Terug Bij Af Theater Dongepark, Dongen
20:30
Tok Tok De Harmonie, Leeuwarden
21:00
Brokstukken - Rode dwerg Theater Walhalla, Rotterdam

zondag 08 november 2009

Marc-Marie Huijbregts - Punt Schouwburg Amstelveen, Amstelveen
Jörgen Raymann - Familyman Nieuwe Luxor Theater, Rotterdam
Jochem Myjer - De Rust Zelve Singer Theater, Laren
Daniel Arends - Geen excuses De Roode Bioscoop, Amsterdam
Een Avondje Bergkamp Parktheater, Eindhoven

maandag 09 november 2009

Marc-Marie Huijbregts - Punt Schouwburg Amstelveen, Amstelveen
van Muiswinkel en van Vleuten - Mannen, Het Allerb Orpheus, Apeldoorn
1
Leon van der Zanden - Cola Chassé Theater, Breda
Jörgen Raymann - Familyman Nieuwe Luxor Theater, Rotterdam
Jochem Myjer - De Rust Zelve Singer Theater, Laren
Foto Freek de Jonge
Freek de Jonge De Meenthe, Steenwijk
1

dinsdag 10 november 2009

Sara Kroos - Boheems Colosseum Dokkum, Dokkum
van Muiswinkel en van Vleuten - Mannen, Het Allerb Musis, Arnhem
Micha Wertheim - Voor De Grap De Buren ('t Verborgen Theater), Enschede
Leon van der Zanden - Cola Chassé Theater, Breda
Youp van `t Hek - Omdat de Nacht Theater `t Spieker, Eibergen
Jandino Asporaat - Buena Vista Stadsschouwburg Sittard-Geleen, Sittard
Javier Guzman - Por Dios De Kleine Komedie, Amsterdam
Jan Jaap van der Wal - Lekker Hard Lachen Met Olie Westlandtheater De Naald, Naaldwijk
Dedication Schouwburg de Meerse, Hoofddorp
Hete vrede Theater Schuurkerk, Maassluis
Sex & drugs & Hoog Barok De Harmonie, Leeuwarden
1
Foto Brigitte Kaandorp - Zó
Brigitte Kaandorp - Zó Nieuwe Luxor Theater, Rotterdam
1
20:15
Alex Klaasen Theater De Veste, Delft

woensdag 11 november 2009

Sanne Wallis de Vries - Kaka Passa Cultuurcluster de Tiliander, Oisterwijk
Sara Kroos - Boheems Posthuis Theater, Heerenveen
Eric van Sauers - Ridder Witte Theater, IJmuiden
Pagina -465