CABARETINFO CABARETAGENDA

Gratis Uitverkocht Leden die gaan Leden die willen
Zoeken in Cabaretagenda
 
reset
Pagina -467
DATUM
NAAM
PODIUM
PLAATS
INFO
za 03 okt
Wesopa Weesp
Weesp
Theater de Griffioen
Amstelveen
Stadsgehoorzaal Vlaardingen
Vlaardingen
Isala Theater
Capelle aan den IJssel
De Speeldoos
Vught
C.C. De Werft
Geel
Diligentia
Den Haag
zo 04 okt
Theater de Griffioen
Amstelveen
ma 05 okt
Schouwburg Amstelveen
Amstelveen
di 06 okt
Thalia Theater
IJmuiden
De Oosterpoort
Groningen
20:00
Stadsschouwburg Sittard-Geleen
Sittard
Schouwburg Cuijk
Cuijk
De Reggehof
Goor
wo 07 okt
C.C. De Meent
Alsemberg
Theater en Congrescentrum De Hanzehof
Zutphen
Fidei et Arti
Oudenbosch
Theater Het Kruispunt
Barendrecht
Stadsschouwburg Utrecht
Utrecht
1
Theater Carrousel
Ommen
do 08 okt
20:15
Stadsgehoorzaal Vlaardingen
Vlaardingen
C.C. Evergem
Evergem
Theater de Spiegel
Zwolle
Junushoff Theater
Wageningen
MIDI Tilburg
Tilburg
Theater Het Kruispunt
Barendrecht
Schouwburg de Lawei
Drachten
Theater Zuidplein
Rotterdam
Theater Achterom
Hilversum
van Beresteyn
Veendam
Theater de Purmaryn
Purmerend
vr 09 okt
20:00
Flint
Amersfoort
20:00
Het Front
Vroomshoop
20:15
Stadsschouwburg Groningen
Groningen
Het Kruithuis
Groningen
Chassé Theater
Breda
van Beresteyn
Veendam
Theater De Omval
Diemen
Theater de Stoep
Spijkenisse
Isala Theater
Capelle aan den IJssel
20:00
Pathé Buitenhof
Den Haag
Wadway Theaterkerk
Spanbroek
Theater Zuidplein
Rotterdam
Theater de Bussel
Oosterhout
20:00
De Nieuwe Nobelaer
Etten-Leur
1
za 10 okt
20:00
De Molenberg
Delfzijl
Het Kruithuis
Groningen
20:30
Stadsschouwburg Groningen
Groningen
Agnietenhof
Tiel
Theater De Omval
Diemen
Theater de Stoep
Spijkenisse
Orpheus
Apeldoorn
Theater Zuidplein
Rotterdam
Schouwburg Het Park
Hoorn
Pook
Oostknollendam
Isala Theater
Capelle aan den IJssel
19:45
J.C. Pardoes
Hoogwoud
1
Theater de Kom
Nieuwegein
1
20:00
Stadsschouwburg Utrecht
Utrecht
1
1
20:00
Theater De Veste
Delft
Schouwburg De Kring
Roosendaal
zo 11 okt
Schouwburg Het Park
Hoorn
Isala Theater
Capelle aan den IJssel
20:00
Stadsschouwburg Utrecht
Utrecht
2
1
ma 12 okt
Schouwburg de Meerse
Hoofddorp
20:00
Stadsschouwburg Utrecht
Utrecht
4
1
di 13 okt
20:15
Theaters Tilburg
Tilburg
Goudse Schouwburg
Gouda
Stadsschouwburg Middelburg
Middelburg
Theater aan de Schie
Schiedam
DRU-Cultuurfabriek
Ulft
wo 14 okt
20:00
Schouwburg Almere
Almere
20:00
Theater Twee Hondjes
Hellevoetsluis
De Cammeleur
Dongen
Theater de Speeldoos
Baarn
Markant Uden
Uden
Theater aan de Schie
Schiedam
C.C. Cascade
Hendrik-Ido-Ambacht
Theater PePijn
Den Haag
do 15 okt
Capitole
Gent
Orpheus
Apeldoorn
20:00
Theater de Schalm
Veldhoven
20:15
Theaters Tilburg
Tilburg
20:15
Stadsgehoorzaal Vlaardingen
Vlaardingen
Markant Uden
Uden
Theater 't Voorhuys
Emmeloord
Parkstad Limburg Theaters
Heerlen
De Oosterpoort
Groningen
20:15
Stadsschouwburg Groningen
Groningen
1
De Meenthe
Steenwijk
De Nieuwe Doelen
Gorinchem
Theater PePijn
Den Haag
vr 16 okt
C.C. Leopoldsburg
Leopoldsburg
20:00
C.C. De Pas
Heesch
21:00
Theater Walhalla
Rotterdam
Schouwburg De Kring
Roosendaal
20:00
Wadway Theaterkerk
Spanbroek
Isala Theater
Capelle aan den IJssel
2
Diligentia
Den Haag
20:00
DOK 6
Panningen

zaterdag 03 oktober 2009

Klaas van der Eerden - Schwalbe Wesopa Weesp, Weesp
Marc-Marie Huijbregts - Punt Theater de Griffioen, Amstelveen
Ronald Goedemondt met 'Dedication' Stadsgehoorzaal Vlaardingen, Vlaardingen
Sex & drugs & Hoog Barok try out Isala Theater, Capelle aan den IJssel
Silvester Alone - Silvester Zwaneveld De Speeldoos, Vught
Wilko Terwijn - Enig In Zijn Soort C.C. De Werft, Geel
Wim Helsen - Het uur van de prutser Diligentia, Den Haag

zondag 04 oktober 2009

Marc-Marie Huijbregts - Punt Theater de Griffioen, Amstelveen

maandag 05 oktober 2009

Hard Gras on Tour Schouwburg Amstelveen, Amstelveen

dinsdag 06 oktober 2009

Daniël Arends Thalia Theater, IJmuiden
Eric Koller - Hippopotomonstrosesquipedaliofobie De Oosterpoort, Groningen
20:00
Flamingo's in de Polder - Begijn Le Bleu Stadsschouwburg Sittard-Geleen, Sittard
Javier Guzman - Por Dios Schouwburg Cuijk, Cuijk
Sara Kroos - Boheems De Reggehof, Goor

woensdag 07 oktober 2009

Alex Agnew - More Human Than Human C.C. De Meent, Alsemberg
Dedication Theater en Congrescentrum De Hanzehof, Zutphen
Een Avondje Bergkamp Fidei et Arti, Oudenbosch
Guido Weijers - Axestos Theater Het Kruispunt, Barendrecht
Foto Javier Guzman - Por Dios
Javier Guzman - Por Dios Stadsschouwburg Utrecht, Utrecht
1
Sara Kroos - Boheems Theater Carrousel, Ommen

donderdag 08 oktober 2009

20:15
A Night of Comedy Stadsgehoorzaal Vlaardingen, Vlaardingen
Alex Agnew - More Human Than Human C.C. Evergem, Evergem
Dedication Theater de Spiegel, Zwolle
Een Avondje Bergkamp Junushoff Theater, Wageningen
Eric Koller - Hippopotomonstrosesquipedaliofobie MIDI Tilburg, Tilburg
Guido Weijers - Axestos Theater Het Kruispunt, Barendrecht
Jandino Asporaat - Buena Vista Schouwburg de Lawei, Drachten
Javier Guzman - Por Dios Theater Zuidplein, Rotterdam
Klaas van der Eerden - Schwalbe Theater Achterom, Hilversum
Sara Kroos - Boheems van Beresteyn, Veendam
Sex & drugs & Hoog Barok try out Theater de Purmaryn, Purmerend

vrijdag 09 oktober 2009

20:00
Cabarestafette Flint, Amersfoort
20:00
Comedy Explosion Het Front, Vroomshoop
20:15
Daniël Arends - Geen excuses Stadsschouwburg Groningen, Groningen
Daniel Arends - Geen excuses Het Kruithuis, Groningen
Dedication Chassé Theater, Breda
Een Avondje Bergkamp van Beresteyn, Veendam
Eric Koller - Hippopotomonstrosesquipedaliofobie Theater De Omval, Diemen
Guido Weijers - Axestos Theater de Stoep, Spijkenisse
Hard Gras on Tour Isala Theater, Capelle aan den IJssel
20:00
Howard Komproe Pathé Buitenhof, Den Haag
Jandino Asporaat - Buena Vista Wadway Theaterkerk, Spanbroek
Javier Guzman - Por Dios Theater Zuidplein, Rotterdam
Klaas van der Eerden - Schwalbe Theater de Bussel, Oosterhout
20:00
Sex & drugs & Hoog Barok try out De Nieuwe Nobelaer, Etten-Leur
1

zaterdag 10 oktober 2009

20:00
Arie Koomen De Molenberg, Delfzijl
Daniel Arends - Geen excuses Het Kruithuis, Groningen
20:30
Daniël Arends - Geen excuses Stadsschouwburg Groningen, Groningen
Dedication Agnietenhof, Tiel
Eric Koller - Hippopotomonstrosesquipedaliofobie Theater De Omval, Diemen
Guido Weijers - Axestos Theater de Stoep, Spijkenisse
Hard Gras on Tour Orpheus, Apeldoorn
Javier Guzman - Por Dios Theater Zuidplein, Rotterdam
Jörgen Raymann Schouwburg Het Park, Hoorn
Klaas van der Eerden - Schwalbe Pook, Oostknollendam
Marc-Marie Huijbregts - Punt Isala Theater, Capelle aan den IJssel
19:45
Roy Aernouts J.C. Pardoes, Hoogwoud
1
Sex & drugs & Hoog Barok try out Theater de Kom, Nieuwegein
1
20:00
Theo Maassen - Zonder Pardon Stadsschouwburg Utrecht, Utrecht
1
1
20:00
Tot Zoens - Campert, Mulder & Chabot Theater De Veste, Delft
Wim Helsen - Het uur van de prutser Schouwburg De Kring, Roosendaal

zondag 11 oktober 2009

Jörgen Raymann Schouwburg Het Park, Hoorn
Marc-Marie Huijbregts - Punt Isala Theater, Capelle aan den IJssel
20:00
Theo Maassen - Zonder Pardon Stadsschouwburg Utrecht, Utrecht
2
1

maandag 12 oktober 2009

Hard Gras on Tour Schouwburg de Meerse, Hoofddorp
20:00
Theo Maassen - Zonder Pardon Stadsschouwburg Utrecht, Utrecht
4
1

dinsdag 13 oktober 2009

20:15
Cabarestafette Theaters Tilburg, Tilburg
Dedication Goudse Schouwburg, Gouda
Eric Koller - Hippopotomonstrosesquipedaliofobie Stadsschouwburg Middelburg, Middelburg
Javier Guzman - Por Dios Theater aan de Schie, Schiedam
Sara Kroos - Boheems DRU-Cultuurfabriek, Ulft

woensdag 14 oktober 2009

20:00
Cabarestafette Schouwburg Almere, Almere
20:00
Dedication Theater Twee Hondjes, Hellevoetsluis
Een Avondje Bergkamp De Cammeleur, Dongen
Eric Koller - Hippopotomonstrosesquipedaliofobie Theater de Speeldoos, Baarn
Guido Weijers Markant Uden, Uden
Javier Guzman - Por Dios Theater aan de Schie, Schiedam
Sara Kroos - Boheems C.C. Cascade, Hendrik-Ido-Ambacht
Wilko Terwijn - Enig In Zijn Soort Theater PePijn, Den Haag

donderdag 15 oktober 2009

Alex Agnew - More Human Than Human Capitole, Gent
Begijn le Bleu Orpheus, Apeldoorn
20:00
Daniël Arends Theater de Schalm, Veldhoven
20:15
Dedication Theaters Tilburg, Tilburg
20:15
Eric Koller met 'Hippopotomonstrosesquipedaliofob Stadsgehoorzaal Vlaardingen, Vlaardingen
Guido Weijers Markant Uden, Uden
Hard Gras on Tour Theater 't Voorhuys, Emmeloord
Jandino Asporaat Parkstad Limburg Theaters, Heerlen
Javier Guzman - Por Dios De Oosterpoort, Groningen
20:15
Javier Guzman - Por Dios (reprise) Stadsschouwburg Groningen, Groningen
1
Sara Kroos - Boheems De Meenthe, Steenwijk
Sex & drugs & Hoog Barok try out De Nieuwe Doelen, Gorinchem
Wilko Terwijn - Enig In Zijn Soort Theater PePijn, Den Haag

vrijdag 16 oktober 2009

Alex Agnew - More Human Than Human C.C. Leopoldsburg, Leopoldsburg
20:00
Arie Koomen C.C. De Pas, Heesch
21:00
De Tunes Puur! Theater Walhalla, Rotterdam
Dedication Schouwburg De Kring, Roosendaal
20:00
Flamingo's in de Polder - Begijn Le Bleu Wadway Theaterkerk, Spanbroek
Foto Guido Weijers
Guido Weijers Isala Theater, Capelle aan den IJssel
2
Hard Gras on Tour Diligentia, Den Haag
20:00
Jochen Otten DOK 6, Panningen
Pagina -467