Gratis
Uitverkocht
Livestream
Leden die gaan
Leden die willen
DATUM
INFO
20:00
Agnietenhof
Tiel
Schouwburg De Kring
Roosendaal
Theater Zinin
Nijverdal
20:15
Bon theater
Medemblik
De Harmonie
Leeuwarden
Singer Theater
Laren
Witte Theater
IJmuiden
Theater de Beun
Heiloo
De Nieuwe Nobelaer
Etten-Leur
Muziekgebouw Eindhoven
Eindhoven
C.C. De Voorste Vennen Drunen
Drunen
20:30
Theater De Omval
Diemen
Deventer Schouwburg
Deventer
Theater de Kampanje
Den Helder
Koninklijke Schouwburg
Den Haag
Fransche School Culemborg
Culemborg
20:00
Isala Theater
Capelle aan den IJssel
De Weijer
Boxmeer
Kennemer Theater
Beverwijk
C.C. Ter Vesten
Beveren-Waas
C.C. Ter Vesten
Beveren-Waas
20:30
C.C. De Kinkel
Bemmel
Musis
Arnhem
M-Lab
Amsterdam
Schouwburg Almere
Almere
Zaantheater
Zaandam
Theater De Lievekamp
Oss
20:00
C.C. Leopoldsburg
Leopoldsburg
20:30
Paard
Den Haag
Zaantheater
Zaandam
Theater de Schalm
Veldhoven
Stadsschouwburg Utrecht
Utrecht
Beatrix Theater
Utrecht
20:00
Meervaart
Amsterdam
Schouwburg Venray
Venray
20:00
DRU-Cultuurfabriek
Ulft
Markant Uden
Uden
Schouwburg De Kring
Roosendaal
TheaterHotel De Oranjerie
Roermond
20:15
Leidse Schouwburg
Leiden
Stadsschouwburg Velsen
IJmuiden
Schouwburg Het Park
Hoorn
Theater 't Speelhuis
Helmond
Theater Peeriscoop
Gorinchem
20:15
Theater De Veste
Delft
Schaffelaartheater
Barneveld
Koningstheater
's-Hertogenbosch
Theater de Spiegel
Zwolle
Zaantheater
Zaandam
Schouwburg Venray
Venray
Theater De Lampegiet
Veenendaal
20:00
DRU-Cultuurfabriek
Ulft
Schouwburg Concertzaal Tilburg
Tilburg
Agnietenhof
Tiel
Stadsschouwburg Nijmegen
Nijmegen
20:15
Leidse Schouwburg
Leiden
Theater 't Speelhuis
Helmond
Theater de Voorveghter
Hardenberg
20:00
Stadsschouwburg Haarlem
Haarlem
Goudse Schouwburg
Gouda
Parktheater
Eindhoven
Kunstmin Schouwburg
Dordrecht
Schouwburg Amphion
Doetinchem
Schouwburg Cuijk
Cuijk
TAQA Theater De Vest
Alkmaar
Koningstheater
's-Hertogenbosch
Theater de Spiegel
Zwolle
20:30
C.C. Zundert
Zundert
Theater De Storm
Winterswijk
Junushoff Theater
Wageningen
Agnietenhof
Tiel
Theater Zuidplein
Rotterdam
Oude Luxor Theater
Rotterdam
Groene Engel
Oss
Schouwburg Ogterop
Meppel
Stadsschouwburg Velsen
IJmuiden
C.C. Cascade
Hendrik-Ido-Ambacht
C.C. Evergem
Evergem
Schouwburg de Lawei
Drachten
Diligentia
Den Haag
20:15
De Molenberg
Delfzijl
20:15
Theater De Veste
Delft
Spant!
Bussum
20:15
C.C. Den Durpsherd
Berlicum
Theater Het Kruispunt
Barendrecht
Posttheater
Arnhem
Theater de Griffioen
Amstelveen
Flint
Amersfoort
C.C. De Werf
Aalst
20:15
Theater de Hofnar
Valkenswaard
Stadstheater de Bond
Oldenzaal
20:15
Leidse Schouwburg
Leiden
20:00
J.C. Pardoes
Hoogwoud
Cpunt Theater
Hoofddorp
Theater 't Pand
Gorinchem
20:15
Diligentia
Den Haag
20:15
Theater De Veste
Delft
Chassé Theater
Breda
Kennemer Theater
Beverwijk
Musis
Arnhem
zaterdag 27 maart 2010
20:00
Daniel Arends - Geen excuses
Agnietenhof, Tiel
Dick van den Toorn & Ton Kas - AMMEHOELA
Schouwburg De Kring, Roosendaal
Jeroen van Koningsbrugge, Dennis van de Ven - Jurk
Theater Zinin, Nijverdal
20:15
Richard Groenendijk - Terug Bij Af
Bon theater, Medemblik
Guido Weijers - Axestos
De Harmonie, Leeuwarden
Veldhuis & Kemper - We Moeten Praten
Singer Theater, Laren
Kamps en Kamps - Kamps en Kamps 1
Witte Theater, IJmuiden
Jandino Asporaat - Buena Vista
Theater de Beun, Heiloo
Ashton Brothers - Charlatans
De Nieuwe Nobelaer, Etten-Leur
Hans Teeuwen Zingt
Muziekgebouw Eindhoven, Eindhoven
Kamagurka - Kamagurka Geneest
C.C. De Voorste Vennen Drunen, Drunen
20:30
Vincent Geers - Onder Controle
Theater De Omval, Diemen
Eric van Sauers - Ridder
Deventer Schouwburg, Deventer
Dolf Jansen - Altijd Verder
Theater de Kampanje, Den Helder
Bart Chabot / Jan Mulder / Remco Campert
Koninklijke Schouwburg, Den Haag
Onno Innemee - Wie Heeft Onno Innemee Vermoord?
Fransche School Culemborg, Culemborg
20:00
Tentekomai - Dadada-dan Tenko
Isala Theater, Capelle aan den IJssel
Finalistentour Cabaretesk 10
De Weijer, Boxmeer
Wim Helsen - Het uur van de prutser
Kennemer Theater, Beverwijk
Katinka Polderman - Polderman Kachelt Door
C.C. Ter Vesten, Beveren-Waas
Katinka Polderman - Polderman Kachelt Door
C.C. Ter Vesten, Beveren-Waas
20:30
Lambert-Jan Koops - Koops 2.0
C.C. De Kinkel, Bemmel
Jochem Myjer - De Rust Zelve
Musis, Arnhem
Diederik van Vleuten - Daar Werd Iets Groots Verri
M-Lab, Amsterdam
Roué Verveer - Mans Genoeg
Schouwburg Almere, Almere
zondag 28 maart 2010
Marc-Marie Huijbregts - Punt
Zaantheater, Zaandam
Jeroen van Koningsbrugge, Dennis van de Ven - Jurk
Theater De Lievekamp, Oss
20:00
Tentekomai - Dadada-dan Tenko
C.C. Leopoldsburg, Leopoldsburg
20:30
Freek de Jonge
Paard, Den Haag
maandag 29 maart 2010
Marc-Marie Huijbregts - Punt
Zaantheater, Zaandam
Dick van den Toorn & Ton Kas - AMMEHOELA
Theater de Schalm, Veldhoven
Roué Verveer - Mans Genoeg
Stadsschouwburg Utrecht, Utrecht
Acda en de Munnik
Beatrix Theater, Utrecht
20:00
hommage aan rob chrispijn | amsterdams kleinkunst
Meervaart, Amsterdam
dinsdag 30 maart 2010
Hans Liberg - 25 jaar Hans Liberg
Schouwburg Venray, Venray
20:00
Anne en Goebbels, een confrontatie
DRU-Cultuurfabriek, Ulft
Javier Guzman - Por Dios
Markant Uden, Uden
Jeroen van Koningsbrugge, Dennis van de Ven - Jurk
Schouwburg De Kring, Roosendaal
Veldhuis & Kemper - We Moeten Praten
TheaterHotel De Oranjerie, Roermond
20:15
Wim Helsen
Leidse Schouwburg, Leiden
Acda en de Munnik
Stadsschouwburg Velsen, IJmuiden
Roué Verveer - Mans Genoeg
Schouwburg Het Park, Hoorn
Ashton Brothers - Charlatans
Theater 't Speelhuis, Helmond
Eric Koller - Hippopotomonstrosesquipedaliofobie
Theater Peeriscoop, Gorinchem
20:15
Jochen Otten
Theater De Veste, Delft
Sara Kroos - Boheems
Schaffelaartheater, Barneveld
Katinka Polderman - Polderman Kachelt Door
Koningstheater, 's-Hertogenbosch
woensdag 31 maart 2010
Guido Weijers - Axestos
Theater de Spiegel, Zwolle
Acda en de Munnik
Zaantheater, Zaandam
Hans Liberg - 25 jaar Hans Liberg
Schouwburg Venray, Venray
Javier Guzman - Por Dios
Theater De Lampegiet, Veenendaal
20:00
Eric Koller - Hippopotomonstrosesquipedaliofobie
DRU-Cultuurfabriek, Ulft
Sanne Wallis de Vries - Kaka Passa
Schouwburg Concertzaal Tilburg, Tilburg
Jochem Myjer - De Rust Zelve
Agnietenhof, Tiel
Eric van Sauers - Ridder
Stadsschouwburg Nijmegen, Nijmegen
20:15
Wim Helsen
Leidse Schouwburg, Leiden
Ashton Brothers - Charlatans
Theater 't Speelhuis, Helmond
Onno Innemee - Wie Heeft Onno Innemee Vermoord?
Theater de Voorveghter, Hardenberg
20:00
Tot Zoens - Campert, Mulder & Chabot
Stadsschouwburg Haarlem, Haarlem
Kamagurka - Kamagurka Geneest
Goudse Schouwburg, Gouda
Kamps en Kamps - Kamps en Kamps 1
Parktheater, Eindhoven
Jeroen van Koningsbrugge, Dennis van de Ven - Jurk
Kunstmin Schouwburg, Dordrecht
Sara Kroos - Boheems
Schouwburg Amphion, Doetinchem
Dick van den Toorn & Ton Kas - AMMEHOELA
Schouwburg Cuijk, Cuijk
Roué Verveer - Mans Genoeg
TAQA Theater De Vest, Alkmaar
Katinka Polderman - Polderman Kachelt Door
Koningstheater, 's-Hertogenbosch
donderdag 01 april 2010
Guido Weijers - Axestos
Theater de Spiegel, Zwolle
20:30
Vos & Vogels, Marmot met appeltaart
C.C. Zundert, Zundert
Sara Kroos - Boheems
Theater De Storm, Winterswijk
Dolf Jansen - Altijd Verder
Junushoff Theater, Wageningen
Jochem Myjer - De Rust Zelve
Agnietenhof, Tiel
Kamps en Kamps - Kamps en Kamps 1
Theater Zuidplein, Rotterdam
Jeroen van Koningsbrugge, Dennis van de Ven - Jurk
Oude Luxor Theater, Rotterdam
Eric Koller - Hippopotomonstrosesquipedaliofobie
Groene Engel, Oss
Ashton Brothers - Charlatans
Schouwburg Ogterop, Meppel
Hete vrede
Stadsschouwburg Velsen, IJmuiden
Dames Voor Na Vieren - Koude Kermis
C.C. Cascade, Hendrik-Ido-Ambacht
Freek de Jonge - De hel van het noorden
C.C. Evergem, Evergem
Veldhuis & Kemper - We Moeten Praten
Schouwburg de Lawei, Drachten
Klaas van der Eerden - Schwalbe
Diligentia, Den Haag
20:15
Lambert-Jan Koops - Koops 2.0
De Molenberg, Delfzijl
20:15
Eric van Sauers - Ridder
Theater De Veste, Delft
Onno Innemee - Wie Heeft Onno Innemee Vermoord?
Spant!, Bussum
20:15
Richard Groenendijk - Terug Bij Af
C.C. Den Durpsherd, Berlicum
Rob Urgert en Kees van Amstel - Hoe Word Ik Gelukk
Theater Het Kruispunt, Barendrecht
Roué Verveer - Mans Genoeg
Posttheater, Arnhem
Ernst van der Pasch - Laat niets van waarde achter
Theater de Griffioen, Amstelveen
Sanne Wallis de Vries - Kaka Passa
Flint, Amersfoort
Alex Agnew - More Human Than Human
C.C. De Werf, Aalst
vrijdag 02 april 2010
20:15
Dolf Jansen - Altijd Verder
Theater de Hofnar, Valkenswaard
Onno Innemee - Wie Heeft Onno Innemee Vermoord?
Stadstheater de Bond, Oldenzaal
20:15
Alex Klaasen
Leidse Schouwburg, Leiden
20:00
Ellen Dikker
J.C. Pardoes, Hoogwoud
Ashton Brothers - Charlatans
Cpunt Theater, Hoofddorp
Diederik van Vleuten - Daar Werd Iets Groots Verri
Theater 't Pand, Gorinchem
20:15
Richard Groenendijk - Terug Bij Af
Diligentia, Den Haag
20:15
Lenette van Dongen
Theater De Veste, Delft
Kamagurka - Kamagurka Geneest
Chassé Theater, Breda
Eric van Sauers - Ridder
Kennemer Theater, Beverwijk
Dick van den Toorn & Ton Kas - AMMEHOELA
Musis, Arnhem