Gratis
Uitverkocht
Livestream
Leden die gaan
Leden die willen
DATUM
INFO
Isala Theater
Capelle aan den IJssel
Goudse Schouwburg
Gouda
20:00
Fulcotheater
IJsselstein
Fidei et Arti
Oudenbosch
Deventer Schouwburg
Deventer
De Muze
Noordwijk
De Kleine Komedie
Amsterdam
De Kattendans
Bergeijk
C.C. Nova
Wetteren
C.C. De Schalm
Berkel-Enschot
C.C. De Herbakker
Eeklo
Blauwe Kei, Theater aan de Noordkade
Veghel
van Beresteyn
Veendam
Theater Het Plein
Ridderkerk
20:15
Theater De Veste
Delft
Theater de Kampanje
Den Helder
Theater Castellum
Alphen aan den Rijn
Theater Bellevue
Amsterdam
Theater Aan de Slinger
Houten
Theater aan de Parade
's-Hertogenbosch
Theater 't Speelhuis
Helmond
TAQA Theater De Vest
Alkmaar
Stadsschouwburg Nijmegen
Nijmegen
20:30
Stadsgehoorzaal Vlaardingen
Vlaardingen
20:15
Stadsgehoorzaal Vlaardingen
Vlaardingen
20:00
Schouwburg Concertzaal Tilburg
Tilburg
20:00
Scheldetheater
Terneuzen
Philharmonie Haarlem
Haarlem
Oude Luxor Theater
Rotterdam
Nieuwe Luxor Theater
Rotterdam
20:00
LAKtheater
Leiden
Koningshof
Maassluis
Isala Theater
Capelle aan den IJssel
Den Dullaert
Hulst
De Reehorst
Ede
De Kleine Komedie
Amsterdam
De Horst
Venhorst
C.C. Strombeek
Grimbergen
BREStheater
Brielle
Bon theater
Medemblik
't Getouw
Mol
20:15
Theater De Veste
Delft
Theater aan de Parade
's-Hertogenbosch
14:00
Stadsgehoorzaal Vlaardingen
Vlaardingen
Schaffelaartheater
Barneveld
Kursaal Oostende
Oostende
De Schattelijn
Geertruidenberg
20:30
Theater Schuurkerk
Maassluis
Parktheater
Eindhoven
Zaantheater
Zaandam
Theater Zinin
Nijverdal
20:30
Theater Schuurkerk
Maassluis
Theater de Mythe
Goes
20:15
Theater de Hofnar
Valkenswaard
Theater de Bussel
Oosterhout
20:15
Stadsschouwburg Groningen
Groningen
Schouwburg Amstelveen
Amstelveen
20:15
Schouwburg Almere
Almere
Parktheater
Eindhoven
Parkstad Limburg Theaters
Heerlen
Het Klooster
Nuenen
Fransche School Culemborg
Culemborg
De Reggehof
Goor
De Kleine Komedie
Amsterdam
20:15
De Harmonie
Leeuwarden
Theater de Mythe
Goes
Theater de Kom
Nieuwegein
Theater aan het Vrijthof
Maastricht
Schouwburg Lochem
Lochem
20:15
Schouwburg Concertzaal Tilburg
Tilburg
20:00
Schouwburg Amphion
Doetinchem
20:15
Schouwburg Almere
Almere
S.C.C. De Enck
Oirschot
Posttheater
Arnhem
Parktheater
Eindhoven
20:00
Parktheater
Eindhoven
Parkstad Limburg Theaters
Heerlen
Nieuwe Luxor Theater
Rotterdam
Koningstheater
's-Hertogenbosch
De Nieuwe Doelen
Gorinchem
De Maaspoort
Venlo
De Kleine Komedie
Amsterdam
20:00
Cool kunst en cultuur
Heerhugowaard
Chassé Theater
Breda
20:15
C.C. De Werft
Geel
C. Het Oude Raadhuis
Hoofddorp
Agora Theater Lelystad
Lelystad
Agnietenhof
Tiel
Theaterhotel Almelo
Almelo
Theater Idea
Soest
Theater Dongepark
Dongen
Stadstheater Zoetermeer
Zoetermeer
Stadsschouwburg Sittard-Geleen
Sittard
20:00
Stadsschouwburg Nijmegen
Nijmegen
Stadsgehoorzaal Vlaardingen
Vlaardingen
Schouwburg Venray
Venray
Schouwburg Hengelo
Hengelo
Schouwburg Hengelo
Hengelo
Schouwburg Cuijk
Cuijk
20:15
Schouwburg Almere
Almere
vrijdag 20 november 2009
Micha Wertheim - Voor De Grap
Isala Theater, Capelle aan den IJssel
Jandino Asporaat - Buena Vista
Goudse Schouwburg, Gouda
20:00
Arie Koomen
Fulcotheater, IJsselstein
Leon van der Zanden - Cola
Fidei et Arti, Oudenbosch
Niet Schieten! - Nymfomannen (16+)
Deventer Schouwburg, Deventer
Eric Koller - Hippopotomonstrosesquipedaliofobie
De Muze, Noordwijk
Sara Kroos - Boheems
De Kleine Komedie, Amsterdam
Freek de Jonge
De Kattendans, Bergeijk
Alex Agnew - More Human Than Human
C.C. Nova, Wetteren
Silvester Zwaneveld - Silvester Alone
C.C. De Schalm, Berkel-Enschot
Kristel Zweers - Ruig
C.C. De Herbakker, Eeklo
Youp van `t Hek - Omdat de Nacht
Blauwe Kei, Theater aan de Noordkade, Veghel
zaterdag 21 november 2009
Schudden - Ruis
van Beresteyn, Veendam
Klaas van der Eerden - Schwalbe
Theater Het Plein, Ridderkerk
20:15
Marc-Marie Huijbregts
Theater De Veste, Delft
Lebbis - Hoe laat begint het schieten
Theater de Kampanje, Den Helder
Silvester Alone - Silvester Zwaneveld
Theater Castellum, Alphen aan den Rijn
Droog Brood - Een Frisse Wind
Theater Bellevue, Amsterdam
Sjaak Bral - Vaarwel 2009!
Theater Aan de Slinger, Houten
NUHR - Reis om de wereld in 80 dagen
Theater aan de Parade, 's-Hertogenbosch
Youp van `t Hek - Omdat de Nacht
Theater 't Speelhuis, Helmond
Jan Jaap van der Wal - Lekker Hard Lachen Met Olie
TAQA Theater De Vest, Alkmaar
van Muiswinkel en van Vleuten - Mannen, Het Allerb
Stadsschouwburg Nijmegen, Nijmegen
20:30
Theo Nijland
Stadsgehoorzaal Vlaardingen, Vlaardingen
20:15
Toneelgroep Oni
Stadsgehoorzaal Vlaardingen, Vlaardingen
20:00
Micha voor de grap
Schouwburg Concertzaal Tilburg, Tilburg
20:00
Arie Koomen
Scheldetheater, Terneuzen
Speelman & Speelman - Thuis
Philharmonie Haarlem, Haarlem
Lenette van Dongen - NIKÃ^
Oude Luxor Theater, Rotterdam
Hans Liberg - 25 jaar Hans Liberg
Nieuwe Luxor Theater, Rotterdam
20:00
The Casualties of Memory - Dansgroep Amsterdam
LAKtheater, Leiden
Onno Innemee - De Spooktrein
Koningshof, Maassluis
Jandino Asporaat - Buena Vista
Isala Theater, Capelle aan den IJssel
Roué Verveer - Mans Genoeg
Den Dullaert, Hulst
Veldhuis & Kemper - We Moeten Praten
De Reehorst, Ede
Sara Kroos - Boheems
De Kleine Komedie, Amsterdam
Leon van der Zanden - Cola
De Horst, Venhorst
Ronald Goedemondt - Dedication
C.C. Strombeek, Grimbergen
Eric van Sauers - Ridder
BREStheater, Brielle
Niet Schieten! - Nymfomannen (16+)
Bon theater, Medemblik
Kristel Zweers - Ruig
't Getouw, Mol
zondag 22 november 2009
20:15
Marc-Marie Huijbregts
Theater De Veste, Delft
NUHR - Reis om de wereld in 80 dagen
Theater aan de Parade, 's-Hertogenbosch
14:00
Seth Gaaikema
Stadsgehoorzaal Vlaardingen, Vlaardingen
Freek de Jonge
Schaffelaartheater, Barneveld
Theo Maassen - Zonder Pardon
Kursaal Oostende, Oostende
Kamps en Kamps - Kamps en Kamps 1
De Schattelijn, Geertruidenberg
maandag 23 november 2009
20:30
Richard Groenendijk - Terug Bij Af
Theater Schuurkerk, Maassluis
Jochem Myjer - De Rust Zelve
Parktheater, Eindhoven
dinsdag 24 november 2009
Wim Helsen - Het uur van de prutser
Zaantheater, Zaandam
Freek de Jonge
Theater Zinin, Nijverdal
20:30
Richard Groenendijk - Terug Bij Af
Theater Schuurkerk, Maassluis
Lebbis - Hoe laat begint het schieten
Theater de Mythe, Goes
20:15
Dedication
Theater de Hofnar, Valkenswaard
Sjaak Bral - Vaarwel 2009!
Theater de Bussel, Oosterhout
20:15
Jan Jaap van der Wal - Lekker hard lachen met olie
Stadsschouwburg Groningen, Groningen
Sex & drugs & Hoog Barok
Schouwburg Amstelveen, Amstelveen
20:15
Brigitte Kaandorp - Zó
Schouwburg Almere, Almere
Jochem Myjer - De Rust Zelve
Parktheater, Eindhoven
NUHR - Reis om de wereld in 80 dagen
Parkstad Limburg Theaters, Heerlen
Leon van der Zanden - Cola
Het Klooster, Nuenen
Klaas van der Eerden - Schwalbe
Fransche School Culemborg, Culemborg
Veldhuis & Kemper - We Moeten Praten
De Reggehof, Goor
Sara Kroos - Boheems
De Kleine Komedie, Amsterdam
20:15
Tineke Schouten - Posi-tien
De Harmonie, Leeuwarden
woensdag 25 november 2009
Lebbis - Hoe laat begint het schieten
Theater de Mythe, Goes
Onno Innemee - De Spooktrein
Theater de Kom, Nieuwegein
Niet Schieten! - Nymfomannen (16+)
Theater aan het Vrijthof, Maastricht
Sanne Wallis de Vries - Kaka Passa
Schouwburg Lochem, Lochem
20:15
Por Dios
Schouwburg Concertzaal Tilburg, Tilburg
20:00
Flamingo's in de Polder - Begijn Le Bleu
Schouwburg Amphion, Doetinchem
20:15
Brigitte Kaandorp - Zó
Schouwburg Almere, Almere
Sjaak Bral - Vaarwel 2009!
S.C.C. De Enck, Oirschot
Kamps en Kamps - Kamps en Kamps 1
Posttheater, Arnhem
Jochem Myjer - De Rust Zelve
Parktheater, Eindhoven
20:00
Tot Zoens - Campert, Mulder & Chabot
Parktheater, Eindhoven
NUHR - Reis om de wereld in 80 dagen
Parkstad Limburg Theaters, Heerlen
Theo Maassen - Zonder Pardon
Nieuwe Luxor Theater, Rotterdam
Klaas van der Eerden - Schwalbe
Koningstheater, 's-Hertogenbosch
Youp van `t Hek - Omdat de Nacht
De Nieuwe Doelen, Gorinchem
Jandino Asporaat - Buena Vista
De Maaspoort, Venlo
Sara Kroos - Boheems
De Kleine Komedie, Amsterdam
20:00
The Casualties of Memory - Dansgroep Amsterdam
Cool kunst en cultuur, Heerhugowaard
van Muiswinkel en van Vleuten - Mannen, Het Allerb
Chassé Theater, Breda
20:15
Marlon Kicken - Comedy Award Finalisten Tour
C.C. De Werft, Geel
Roué Verveer - Mans Genoeg
C. Het Oude Raadhuis, Hoofddorp
Veldhuis & Kemper - We Moeten Praten
Agora Theater Lelystad, Lelystad
Jan Jaap van der Wal - Lekker Hard Lachen Met Olie
Agnietenhof, Tiel
donderdag 26 november 2009
Javier Guzman - Por Dios
Theaterhotel Almelo, Almelo
Daniel Arends - Geen excuses
Theater Idea, Soest
Eric van Sauers - Ridder
Theater Dongepark, Dongen
Onno Innemee - De Spooktrein
Stadstheater Zoetermeer, Zoetermeer
Schudden - Ruis
Stadsschouwburg Sittard-Geleen, Sittard
20:00
Arie Koomen
Stadsschouwburg Nijmegen, Nijmegen
Kamps en Kamps - Kamps en Kamps 1
Stadsgehoorzaal Vlaardingen, Vlaardingen
Dolf Jansen - Altijd Verder
Schouwburg Venray, Venray
Hans Teeuwen Zingt
Schouwburg Hengelo, Hengelo
Ronald Goedemondt
Schouwburg Hengelo, Hengelo
Sanne Wallis de Vries - Kaka Passa
Schouwburg Cuijk, Cuijk
20:15
Brigitte Kaandorp - Zó
Schouwburg Almere, Almere