Gratis
Uitverkocht
Livestream
Leden die gaan
Leden die willen
DATUM
INFO
20:00
Theater De Lampegiet
Veenendaal
20:15
Theater - Congrescentrum De Tamboer
Hoogeveen
20:15
Theater de Hofnar
Valkenswaard
Theater De Storm
Winterswijk
Theater Aan de Slinger
Houten
De Poorterij
Zaltbommel
ITA - Internationaal Theater Amsterdam (Stadsschouwburg Amsterdam)
Amsterdam
Koninklijke Schouwburg
Den Haag
Posthuis Theater
Heerenveen
Posttheater
Arnhem
Schouwburg Concertzaal Tilburg
Tilburg
Bijlmer Parktheater
Amsterdam
Schouwburg Almere
Almere
Schouwburg Ogterop
Meppel
Cool kunst en cultuur
Heerhugowaard
M-Lab
Amsterdam
De Kattendans
Bergeijk
De Reehorst
Ede
Theater de Griffioen
Amstelveen
S.C.C. De Ruchte
Someren
20:00
Het Front
Vroomshoop
20:00
Schouwburg Cuijk
Cuijk
20:00
Theater de Schalm
Veldhoven
20:30
So What!
Gouda
20:30
Stadsschouwburg Utrecht
Utrecht
De Muze
Noordwijk
Deventer Schouwburg
Deventer
Chassé Theater
Breda
ITA - Internationaal Theater Amsterdam (Stadsschouwburg Amsterdam)
Amsterdam
Bon theater
Medemblik
Theater de Stoep
Spijkenisse
Koninklijke Schouwburg
Den Haag
Theater aan het Vrijthof
Maastricht
Stadsgehoorzaal Vlaardingen
Vlaardingen
C.C. Den Egger
Scherpenheuvel
MIDI Tilburg
Tilburg
Schiller Theater Place Royal
Utrecht
De Maaspoort
Venlo
Schouwburg Ogterop
Meppel
Spant!
Bussum
Theater de Voorveghter
Hardenberg
Theater Peeriscoop
Gorinchem
Oude Luxor Theater
Rotterdam
De Eendracht
Gemert
Theater de Tobbe
Voorburg
De Kleine Komedie
Amsterdam
20:00
Theater Zuidplein
Rotterdam
20:00
De Nieuwe Doelen
Gorinchem
20:15
Cpunt Theater
Hoofddorp
20:30
Metropool
Hengelo
20:30
Kennemer Theater
Beverwijk
20:30
Stadsschouwburg Utrecht
Utrecht
Theater aan het Vrijthof
Maastricht
AFAS Circustheater
Scheveningen
Oude Luxor Theater
Rotterdam
AFAS Circustheater
Scheveningen
Oude Luxor Theater
Rotterdam
De Kleine Komedie
Amsterdam
Stadsschouwburg Utrecht
Utrecht
Fulcotheater
IJsselstein
Oude Luxor Theater
Rotterdam
TAQA Theater De Vest
Alkmaar
Theater Cardo
Groesbeek
Theater Geert Teis
Stadskanaal
Posttheater
Arnhem
AFAS Circustheater
Scheveningen
20:00
Goudse Schouwburg
Gouda
Theater de Bussel
Oosterhout
20:15
Theater De Veste
Delft
20:30
Theater Bellevue
Amsterdam
20:30
Schouwburg Almere
Almere
Theater De Muzeval
Emmen
De Kleine Komedie
Amsterdam
Schouwburg Amphion
Doetinchem
Stadsschouwburg Utrecht
Utrecht
Parktheater
Eindhoven
Oude Luxor Theater
Rotterdam
Theater aan de Parade
's-Hertogenbosch
Theater de Spiegel
Zwolle
Theater aan het Vrijthof
Maastricht
Theater de Koornbeurs
Franeker
Theater Harderwijk
Harderwijk
Theater Geert Teis
Stadskanaal
Schaffelaartheater
Barneveld
Posttheater
Arnhem
Stadstheater Zoetermeer
Zoetermeer
Martiniplaza
Groningen
AFAS Circustheater
Scheveningen
De Nieuwe Doelen
Gorinchem
20:00
Schouwburg Hengelo
Hengelo
20:00
Theater Het Kruispunt
Barendrecht
20:00
Schouwburg Het Park
Hoorn
20:30
Theater Bellevue
Amsterdam
De Kleine Komedie
Amsterdam
Parkstad Limburg Theaters
Heerlen
Stadsschouwburg Utrecht
Utrecht
De Meerpaal
Dronten
Theater de Speeldoos
Baarn
Schouwburg Concertzaal Tilburg
Tilburg
Theater De Muzeval
Emmen
donderdag 07 januari 2010
20:00
Arie Koomen
Theater De Lampegiet, Veenendaal
20:15
Lambert-Jan Koops - Koops 2.0
Theater - Congrescentrum De Tamboer, Hoogeveen
20:15
Claudia de Breij - Hete Vrede
Theater de Hofnar, Valkenswaard
vrijdag 08 januari 2010
Katinka Polderman - Polderman Kachelt Door
Theater De Storm, Winterswijk
Wim Helsen - Het uur van de prutser
Theater Aan de Slinger, Houten
Martijn Crins, Jennifer Evenhuis, Thijs van Dombur
De Poorterij, Zaltbommel
NUHR - Reis om de wereld in 80 dagen
ITA - Internationaal Theater Amsterdam (Stadsschouwburg Amsterdam), Amsterdam
Onno Innemee - De Spooktrein
Koninklijke Schouwburg, Den Haag
Lenette van Dongen - NIKÃ^
Posthuis Theater, Heerenveen
Eric van Sauers
Posttheater, Arnhem
Leon van der Zanden - Cola
Schouwburg Concertzaal Tilburg, Tilburg
Roué Verveer - Mans Genoeg
Bijlmer Parktheater, Amsterdam
Jandino Asporaat - Buena Vista
Schouwburg Almere, Almere
Javier Guzman - Por Dios
Schouwburg Ogterop, Meppel
Guido Weijers - Axestos
Cool kunst en cultuur, Heerhugowaard
Acda en de Munnik - ODE
M-Lab, Amsterdam
Daniel Arends - Geen excuses
De Kattendans, Bergeijk
Wilko Terwijn - Enig In Zijn Soort
De Reehorst, Ede
Dedication
Theater de Griffioen, Amstelveen
Hete vrede
S.C.C. De Ruchte, Someren
20:00
Comedy Explosion
Het Front, Vroomshoop
20:00
Tot Zoens - Campert, Mulder & Chabot
Schouwburg Cuijk, Cuijk
20:00
Arie Koomen
Theater de Schalm, Veldhoven
20:30
Poolvogel
So What!, Gouda
20:30
Richard Groenendijk - Terug Bij Af
Stadsschouwburg Utrecht, Utrecht
zaterdag 09 januari 2010
Katinka Polderman - Polderman Kachelt Door
De Muze, Noordwijk
Wim Helsen - Het uur van de prutser
Deventer Schouwburg, Deventer
Martijn Crins, Jennifer Evenhuis, Thijs van Dombur
Chassé Theater, Breda
NUHR - Reis om de wereld in 80 dagen
ITA - Internationaal Theater Amsterdam (Stadsschouwburg Amsterdam), Amsterdam
Speelman & Speelman - Thuis
Bon theater, Medemblik
Niet Schieten! - Nymfomannen (16+)
Theater de Stoep, Spijkenisse
Onno Innemee - De Spooktrein
Koninklijke Schouwburg, Den Haag
Marc-Marie Huijbregts - Punt
Theater aan het Vrijthof, Maastricht
Lenette van Dongen - NIKÃ^
Stadsgehoorzaal Vlaardingen, Vlaardingen
Alex Agnew - More Human Than Human
C.C. Den Egger, Scherpenheuvel
Eric van Sauers - Ridder
MIDI Tilburg, Tilburg
Roué Verveer - Mans Genoeg
Schiller Theater Place Royal, Utrecht
Leon van der Zanden - Cola
De Maaspoort, Venlo
Javier Guzman - Por Dios
Schouwburg Ogterop, Meppel
Guido Weijers - Axestos
Spant!, Bussum
Acda en de Munnik - ODE
Theater de Voorveghter, Hardenberg
Arie Koomen - Een Avondje Bergkamp
Theater Peeriscoop, Gorinchem
Dedication
Oude Luxor Theater, Rotterdam
Hete vrede
De Eendracht, Gemert
Daniël Arends
Theater de Tobbe, Voorburg
Wie Ali zegt, moet B zeggen
De Kleine Komedie, Amsterdam
20:00
Hakim's of Comedy
Theater Zuidplein, Rotterdam
20:00
Arie Koomen
De Nieuwe Doelen, Gorinchem
20:15
Kristel Zweers - Ruig
Cpunt Theater, Hoofddorp
20:30
Comedy Café
Metropool, Hengelo
20:30
Vincent Geers - Onder Controle
Kennemer Theater, Beverwijk
20:30
Richard Groenendijk - Terug Bij Af
Stadsschouwburg Utrecht, Utrecht
zondag 10 januari 2010
Marc-Marie Huijbregts - Punt
Theater aan het Vrijthof, Maastricht
Najib Amhali - The Best Of
AFAS Circustheater, Scheveningen
Dedication
Oude Luxor Theater, Rotterdam
maandag 11 januari 2010
Najib Amhali - The Best Of
AFAS Circustheater, Scheveningen
Dedication
Oude Luxor Theater, Rotterdam
dinsdag 12 januari 2010
Wim Helsen - Het uur van de prutser
De Kleine Komedie, Amsterdam
NUHR - Reis om de wereld in 80 dagen
Stadsschouwburg Utrecht, Utrecht
Niet Schieten! - Nymfomannen (16+)
Fulcotheater, IJsselstein
Veldhuis & Kemper - We Moeten Praten
Oude Luxor Theater, Rotterdam
Hans Liberg - 25 jaar Hans Liberg
TAQA Theater De Vest, Alkmaar
Lenette van Dongen - NIKÃ^
Theater Cardo, Groesbeek
Javier Guzman - Por Dios
Theater Geert Teis, Stadskanaal
Dolf Jansen - Altijd Verder
Posttheater, Arnhem
Najib Amhali - The Best Of
AFAS Circustheater, Scheveningen
20:00
Arie Koomen
Goudse Schouwburg, Gouda
Acda en de Munnik
Theater de Bussel, Oosterhout
20:15
André Manuel
Theater De Veste, Delft
20:30
Kristel Zweers - Ruig
Theater Bellevue, Amsterdam
20:30
Richard Groenendijk - Terug Bij Af
Schouwburg Almere, Almere
woensdag 13 januari 2010
Katinka Polderman - Polderman Kachelt Door
Theater De Muzeval, Emmen
Wim Helsen - Het uur van de prutser
De Kleine Komedie, Amsterdam
Martijn Crins, Jennifer Evenhuis, Thijs van Dombur
Schouwburg Amphion, Doetinchem
NUHR - Reis om de wereld in 80 dagen
Stadsschouwburg Utrecht, Utrecht
Speelman & Speelman - Thuis
Parktheater, Eindhoven
Veldhuis & Kemper - We Moeten Praten
Oude Luxor Theater, Rotterdam
Hans Liberg - 25 jaar Hans Liberg
Theater aan de Parade, 's-Hertogenbosch
Lenette van Dongen - NIKÃ^
Theater de Spiegel, Zwolle
Sanne Wallis de Vries - Kaka Passa
Theater aan het Vrijthof, Maastricht
Sara Kroos - Boheems
Theater de Koornbeurs, Franeker
Leon van der Zanden - Cola
Theater Harderwijk, Harderwijk
Javier Guzman - Por Dios
Theater Geert Teis, Stadskanaal
Guido Weijers - Axestos
Schaffelaartheater, Barneveld
Dolf Jansen - Altijd Verder
Posttheater, Arnhem
Jochem Myjer - De Rust Zelve
Stadstheater Zoetermeer, Zoetermeer
Najib Amhali - The Best Of
Martiniplaza, Groningen
Najib Amhali - The Best Of
AFAS Circustheater, Scheveningen
Hete vrede
De Nieuwe Doelen, Gorinchem
20:00
Cabarestafette
Schouwburg Hengelo, Hengelo
20:00
Arie Koomen
Theater Het Kruispunt, Barendrecht
20:00
Acda en de Munnik
Schouwburg Het Park, Hoorn
20:30
Kristel Zweers - Ruig
Theater Bellevue, Amsterdam
donderdag 14 januari 2010
Wim Helsen - Het uur van de prutser
De Kleine Komedie, Amsterdam
Martijn Crins, Jennifer Evenhuis, Thijs van Dombur
Parkstad Limburg Theaters, Heerlen
NUHR - Reis om de wereld in 80 dagen
Stadsschouwburg Utrecht, Utrecht
Speelman & Speelman - Thuis
De Meerpaal, Dronten
Niet Schieten! - Nymfomannen (16+)
Theater de Speeldoos, Baarn
Veldhuis & Kemper - We Moeten Praten
Schouwburg Concertzaal Tilburg, Tilburg
Hans Liberg - 25 jaar Hans Liberg
Theater De Muzeval, Emmen