Gratis
Uitverkocht
Livestream
Leden die gaan
Leden die willen
DATUM
INFO
Stadsschouwburg Sittard-Geleen
Sittard
Munttheater
Weert
Schouwburg Cuijk
Cuijk
Zaantheater
Zaandam
20:15
Leidse Schouwburg
Leiden
De Kleine Komedie
Amsterdam
Schouwburg Hengelo
Hengelo
Stadsschouwburg Utrecht
Utrecht
Theater Het Kruispunt
Barendrecht
Theater de Speeldoos
Baarn
20:00
Schouwburg Amstelveen
Amstelveen
Stadsschouwburg Groningen
Groningen
Theater 't Speelhuis
Helmond
C. Het Oude Raadhuis
Hoofddorp
Theater de Purmaryn
Purmerend
Stadsschouwburg Utrecht
Utrecht
Theater De Veste
Delft
Theater Harderwijk
Harderwijk
Theater Bellevue
Amsterdam
De Molenberg
Delfzijl
Theater Film Cafe De Lieve Vrouw
Amersfoort
21:00
Theater Walhalla
Rotterdam
Nieuwe Luxor Theater
Rotterdam
Het Klooster
Woerden
Theater de Stoep
Spijkenisse
Het Musiater
Zevenaar
Posthuis Theater
Heerenveen
Stadsschouwburg Sittard-Geleen
Sittard
Theater de Griffioen
Amstelveen
De Toegift
Den Hoorn
Schouwburg Amphion
Doetinchem
Markant Uden
Uden
20:15
Diligentia
Den Haag
Volckaert Theater
Dongen
Theater Schuurkerk
Maassluis
Theater de Speeldoos
Baarn
De Oosterpoort
Groningen
20:15
De Oosterpoort
Groningen
Theater Zuidplein
Rotterdam
20:30
C.C. Zundert
Zundert
20:15
Leidse Schouwburg
Leiden
De Kleine Komedie
Amsterdam
Theater De Storm
Winterswijk
Het Kielzog
Hoogezand
Theater De Wegwijzer
Nieuw en Sint Joosland
Theater Zinin
Nijverdal
20:00
Schouwburg Concertzaal Tilburg
Tilburg
20:00
Stadsgehoorzaal Vlaardingen
Vlaardingen
Blauwe Kei, Theater aan de Noordkade
Veghel
C.C. Nova
Wetteren
20:00
Fulcotheater
IJsselstein
Posttheater
Arnhem
Theater Peeriscoop
Gorinchem
Theater Bellevue
Amsterdam
De Muze
Noordwijk
De Kattendans
Bergeijk
Nieuwe Luxor Theater
Rotterdam
Goudse Schouwburg
Gouda
Theater Bouwkunde
Deventer
C.C. De Herbakker
Eeklo
Oude Luxor Theater
Rotterdam
Fidei et Arti
Oudenbosch
Isala Theater
Capelle aan den IJssel
21:00
Theater Walhalla
Rotterdam
Deventer Schouwburg
Deventer
Theater aan de Parade
's-Hertogenbosch
20:15
Schaffelaartheater
Barneveld
Theater Zuidplein
Rotterdam
De Kleine Komedie
Amsterdam
Theater Idea
Soest
C.C. De Schalm
Berkel-Enschot
O.C. De Tuyter
Krimpen aan den IJssel
Theater de Purmaryn
Purmerend
Stadsschouwburg Nijmegen
Nijmegen
Blauwe Kei, Theater aan de Noordkade
Veghel
20:00
Scheldetheater
Terneuzen
Theater Bellevue
Amsterdam
BREStheater
Brielle
Nieuwe Luxor Theater
Rotterdam
TAQA Theater De Vest
Alkmaar
Isala Theater
Capelle aan den IJssel
Theater Het Plein
Ridderkerk
't Getouw
Mol
Theater de Kampanje
Den Helder
Oude Luxor Theater
Rotterdam
De Horst
Venhorst
20:15
Theater De Veste
Delft
20:00
Schouwburg Concertzaal Tilburg
Tilburg
Bon theater
Medemblik
Theater aan de Parade
's-Hertogenbosch
Koningshof
Maassluis
C.C. Strombeek
Grimbergen
Den Dullaert
Hulst
De Kleine Komedie
Amsterdam
van Beresteyn
Veendam
Theater Castellum
Alphen aan den Rijn
Theater Aan de Slinger
Houten
Philharmonie Haarlem
Haarlem
20:00
LAKtheater
Leiden
20:30
Stadsgehoorzaal Vlaardingen
Vlaardingen
woensdag 18 november 2009
Jochem Myjer - De Rust Zelve
Stadsschouwburg Sittard-Geleen, Sittard
Lebbis - Hoe laat begint het schieten
Munttheater, Weert
Onno Innemee - De Spooktrein
Schouwburg Cuijk, Cuijk
Ronald Goedemondt - Dedication
Zaantheater, Zaandam
20:15
Sanne Wallis de Vries
Leidse Schouwburg, Leiden
Sara Kroos - Boheems
De Kleine Komedie, Amsterdam
Schudden - Ruis
Schouwburg Hengelo, Hengelo
Sex & drugs & Hoog Barok
Stadsschouwburg Utrecht, Utrecht
Silvester Alone - Silvester Zwaneveld
Theater Het Kruispunt, Barendrecht
Sjaak Bral - Vaarwel 2009!
Theater de Speeldoos, Baarn
20:00
The Casualties of Memory - Dansgroep Amsterdam
Schouwburg Amstelveen, Amstelveen
Van Muiswinkel en Van Vleuten - Mannen, het allerb
Stadsschouwburg Groningen, Groningen
Veldhuis & Kemper - We Moeten Praten
Theater 't Speelhuis, Helmond
Wilko Terwijn - Enig In Zijn Soort
C. Het Oude Raadhuis, Hoofddorp
Youp van `t Hek - Omdat de Nacht
Theater de Purmaryn, Purmerend
donderdag 19 november 2009
Daniël Arends
Stadsschouwburg Utrecht, Utrecht
De Nieuwe Snaar
Theater De Veste, Delft
Dolf Jansen - Altijd Verder
Theater Harderwijk, Harderwijk
Droog Brood - Een Frisse Wind
Theater Bellevue, Amsterdam
Eric Koller - Hippopotomonstrosesquipedaliofobie
De Molenberg, Delfzijl
Eric van Sauers - Ridder
Theater Film Cafe De Lieve Vrouw, Amersfoort
21:00
Geen Daden maar Woorden café
Theater Walhalla, Rotterdam
Hans Liberg - 25 jaar Hans Liberg
Nieuwe Luxor Theater, Rotterdam
Hete vrede
Het Klooster, Woerden
Jan Jaap van der Wal - Lekker Hard Lachen Met Olie
Theater de Stoep, Spijkenisse
Jandino Asporaat - Buena Vista
Het Musiater, Zevenaar
Javier Guzman - Por Dios
Posthuis Theater, Heerenveen
Jochem Myjer - De Rust Zelve
Stadsschouwburg Sittard-Geleen, Sittard
Kamps en Kamps - Kamps en Kamps 1
Theater de Griffioen, Amstelveen
Klaas van der Eerden - Schwalbe
De Toegift, Den Hoorn
Kristel Zweers - Ruig
Schouwburg Amphion, Doetinchem
Lebbis - Hoe laat begint het schieten
Markant Uden, Uden
20:15
Marlon Kicken - Comedy Award Finalisten Tour
Diligentia, Den Haag
Micha Wertheim - Voor De Grap
Volckaert Theater, Dongen
Niet Schieten! - Nymfomannen (16+)
Theater Schuurkerk, Maassluis
Onno Innemee - De Spooktrein
Theater de Speeldoos, Baarn
Ronald Goedemondt - Dedication
De Oosterpoort, Groningen
20:15
Ronald Goedemondt - Dedication (Reprise)
De Oosterpoort, Groningen
Roué Verveer - Mans Genoeg
Theater Zuidplein, Rotterdam
20:30
Samba Schutte, Je Maintiendrai
C.C. Zundert, Zundert
20:15
Sanne Wallis de Vries
Leidse Schouwburg, Leiden
Sara Kroos - Boheems
De Kleine Komedie, Amsterdam
Schudden - Ruis
Theater De Storm, Winterswijk
Silvester Zwaneveld - Silvester Alone
Het Kielzog, Hoogezand
Sjaak Bral - Vaarwel 2009!
Theater De Wegwijzer, Nieuw en Sint Joosland
Speelman & Speelman - Thuis
Theater Zinin, Nijverdal
20:00
The Casualties of Memory - Dansgroep Amsterdam
Schouwburg Concertzaal Tilburg, Tilburg
20:00
Yankee Come Back! - Boom Chicago
Stadsgehoorzaal Vlaardingen, Vlaardingen
Youp van `t Hek - Omdat de Nacht
Blauwe Kei, Theater aan de Noordkade, Veghel
vrijdag 20 november 2009
Alex Agnew - More Human Than Human
C.C. Nova, Wetteren
20:00
Arie Koomen
Fulcotheater, IJsselstein
Daniël Arends
Posttheater, Arnhem
Dolf Jansen - Altijd Verder
Theater Peeriscoop, Gorinchem
Droog Brood - Een Frisse Wind
Theater Bellevue, Amsterdam
Eric Koller - Hippopotomonstrosesquipedaliofobie
De Muze, Noordwijk
Freek de Jonge
De Kattendans, Bergeijk
Hans Liberg - 25 jaar Hans Liberg
Nieuwe Luxor Theater, Rotterdam
Jandino Asporaat - Buena Vista
Goudse Schouwburg, Gouda
Kamps en Kamps - Kamps en Kamps 1
Theater Bouwkunde, Deventer
Kristel Zweers - Ruig
C.C. De Herbakker, Eeklo
Lenette van Dongen - NIKÃ^
Oude Luxor Theater, Rotterdam
Leon van der Zanden - Cola
Fidei et Arti, Oudenbosch
Micha Wertheim - Voor De Grap
Isala Theater, Capelle aan den IJssel
21:00
Mylou Frencken - Uit bed
Theater Walhalla, Rotterdam
Niet Schieten! - Nymfomannen (16+)
Deventer Schouwburg, Deventer
NUHR - Reis om de wereld in 80 dagen
Theater aan de Parade, 's-Hertogenbosch
20:15
Richard Groenendijk - Terug Bij Af
Schaffelaartheater, Barneveld
Roué Verveer - Mans Genoeg
Theater Zuidplein, Rotterdam
Sara Kroos - Boheems
De Kleine Komedie, Amsterdam
Schudden - Ruis
Theater Idea, Soest
Silvester Zwaneveld - Silvester Alone
C.C. De Schalm, Berkel-Enschot
Sjaak Bral - Vaarwel 2009!
O.C. De Tuyter, Krimpen aan den IJssel
Speelman & Speelman - Thuis
Theater de Purmaryn, Purmerend
van Muiswinkel en van Vleuten - Mannen, Het Allerb
Stadsschouwburg Nijmegen, Nijmegen
Youp van `t Hek - Omdat de Nacht
Blauwe Kei, Theater aan de Noordkade, Veghel
zaterdag 21 november 2009
20:00
Arie Koomen
Scheldetheater, Terneuzen
Droog Brood - Een Frisse Wind
Theater Bellevue, Amsterdam
Eric van Sauers - Ridder
BREStheater, Brielle
Hans Liberg - 25 jaar Hans Liberg
Nieuwe Luxor Theater, Rotterdam
Jan Jaap van der Wal - Lekker Hard Lachen Met Olie
TAQA Theater De Vest, Alkmaar
Jandino Asporaat - Buena Vista
Isala Theater, Capelle aan den IJssel
Klaas van der Eerden - Schwalbe
Theater Het Plein, Ridderkerk
Kristel Zweers - Ruig
't Getouw, Mol
Lebbis - Hoe laat begint het schieten
Theater de Kampanje, Den Helder
Lenette van Dongen - NIKÃ^
Oude Luxor Theater, Rotterdam
Leon van der Zanden - Cola
De Horst, Venhorst
20:15
Marc-Marie Huijbregts
Theater De Veste, Delft
20:00
Micha voor de grap
Schouwburg Concertzaal Tilburg, Tilburg
Niet Schieten! - Nymfomannen (16+)
Bon theater, Medemblik
NUHR - Reis om de wereld in 80 dagen
Theater aan de Parade, 's-Hertogenbosch
Onno Innemee - De Spooktrein
Koningshof, Maassluis
Ronald Goedemondt - Dedication
C.C. Strombeek, Grimbergen
Roué Verveer - Mans Genoeg
Den Dullaert, Hulst
Sara Kroos - Boheems
De Kleine Komedie, Amsterdam
Schudden - Ruis
van Beresteyn, Veendam
Silvester Alone - Silvester Zwaneveld
Theater Castellum, Alphen aan den Rijn
Sjaak Bral - Vaarwel 2009!
Theater Aan de Slinger, Houten
Speelman & Speelman - Thuis
Philharmonie Haarlem, Haarlem
20:00
The Casualties of Memory - Dansgroep Amsterdam
LAKtheater, Leiden
20:30
Theo Nijland
Stadsgehoorzaal Vlaardingen, Vlaardingen