CABARETINFO CABARETAGENDA

Gratis Uitverkocht Leden die gaan Leden die willen
Zoeken in Cabaretagenda
 
reset
Pagina -481
DATUM
NAAM
PODIUM
PLAATS
INFO
wo 30 sep
Theater 't Speelhuis
Helmond
TAQA Theater De Vest
Alkmaar
20:00
Schouwburg Het Park
Hoorn
20:00
Theater Zinin
Nijverdal
1
20:15
Theaters Tilburg
Tilburg
do 01 okt
C.C. Evergem
Evergem
C.C. Lokeren
Lokeren
Koningstheater
's-Hertogenbosch
De Meenthe
Steenwijk
Lindenberg Theater
Nijmegen
De Meerpaal
Dronten
Schouwburg de Meerse
Hoofddorp
Theater aan het Vrijthof
Maastricht
Stadsgehoorzaal Kampen
Kampen
20:00
Theaters Tilburg
Tilburg
20:15
Catharinakapel
Harderwijk
20:15
Leidse Schouwburg
Leiden
20:30
Stadsgehoorzaal Vlaardingen
Vlaardingen
vr 02 okt
Theater Het Kruispunt
Barendrecht
Theater de Koornbeurs
Franeker
Schouwburg Lochem
Lochem
Lindenberg Theater
Nijmegen
1
Cultuurcluster de Tiliander
Oisterwijk
Schouwburg de Meerse
Hoofddorp
1
Theater De Lampegiet
Veenendaal
Theater 't Speelhuis
Helmond
20:00
Schouwburg Hengelo
Hengelo
1
20:00
Theater Castellum
Alphen aan den Rijn
21:00
Theater Walhalla
Rotterdam
1
23:00
Parktheater
Eindhoven
za 03 okt
De Maagd
Bergen op Zoom
Diligentia
Den Haag
Theater de Griffioen
Amstelveen
C.C. Den Egger
Scherpenheuvel
Theater de Kampanje
Den Helder
Wesopa Weesp
Weesp
C.C. De Werft
Geel
De Speeldoos
Vught
Stadshoftheater Vianen
Vianen
Isala Theater
Capelle aan den IJssel
20:00
DOK 6
Panningen
20:00
Theaters Tilburg
Tilburg
20:00
Posttheater
Arnhem
Stadsgehoorzaal Vlaardingen
Vlaardingen
zo 04 okt
Theater de Griffioen
Amstelveen
ma 05 okt
Schouwburg Amstelveen
Amstelveen
di 06 okt
De Oosterpoort
Groningen
De Reggehof
Goor
Schouwburg Cuijk
Cuijk
Thalia Theater
IJmuiden
20:00
Stadsschouwburg Sittard-Geleen
Sittard
wo 07 okt
C.C. De Meent
Alsemberg
Theater Carrousel
Ommen
Stadsschouwburg Utrecht
Utrecht
1
Fidei et Arti
Oudenbosch
Theater Het Kruispunt
Barendrecht
Theater en Congrescentrum De Hanzehof
Zutphen
do 08 okt
MIDI Tilburg
Tilburg
C.C. Evergem
Evergem
van Beresteyn
Veendam
Schouwburg de Lawei
Drachten
Theater Zuidplein
Rotterdam
Theater Achterom
Hilversum
Junushoff Theater
Wageningen
Theater Het Kruispunt
Barendrecht
Theater de Spiegel
Zwolle
Theater de Purmaryn
Purmerend
20:15
Stadsgehoorzaal Vlaardingen
Vlaardingen
vr 09 okt
Theater De Omval
Diemen
Wadway Theaterkerk
Spanbroek
Theater Zuidplein
Rotterdam
Het Kruithuis
Groningen
Theater de Bussel
Oosterhout
van Beresteyn
Veendam
Isala Theater
Capelle aan den IJssel
Theater de Stoep
Spijkenisse
Chassé Theater
Breda
20:00
Pathé Buitenhof
Den Haag
20:00
De Nieuwe Nobelaer
Etten-Leur
1
20:00
Flint
Amersfoort
20:00
Het Front
Vroomshoop
20:15
Stadsschouwburg Groningen
Groningen
za 10 okt
Schouwburg Het Park
Hoorn
Schouwburg De Kring
Roosendaal
Isala Theater
Capelle aan den IJssel
Theater De Omval
Diemen
Theater Zuidplein
Rotterdam
Het Kruithuis
Groningen
Pook
Oostknollendam
Orpheus
Apeldoorn
Theater de Stoep
Spijkenisse
Agnietenhof
Tiel
Theater de Kom
Nieuwegein
1
19:45
J.C. Pardoes
Hoogwoud
1
20:00
Theater De Veste
Delft
20:00
De Molenberg
Delfzijl
20:00
Stadsschouwburg Utrecht
Utrecht
1
1
20:30
Stadsschouwburg Groningen
Groningen
zo 11 okt
Schouwburg Het Park
Hoorn
Isala Theater
Capelle aan den IJssel

woensdag 30 september 2009

Hard Gras on Tour Theater 't Speelhuis, Helmond
Dedication TAQA Theater De Vest, Alkmaar
20:00
Tot Zoens - Campert, Mulder & Chabot Schouwburg Het Park, Hoorn
20:00
Arie Koomen Theater Zinin, Nijverdal
1
20:15
Van Muiswinkel en Van Vleuten Theaters Tilburg, Tilburg

donderdag 01 oktober 2009

Eric Koller - Hippopotomonstrosesquipedaliofobie C.C. Evergem, Evergem
Alex Agnew - More Human Than Human C.C. Lokeren, Lokeren
Sara Kroos - Boheems Koningstheater, 's-Hertogenbosch
Javier Guzman - Por Dios De Meenthe, Steenwijk
Klaas van der Eerden - Schwalbe Lindenberg Theater, Nijmegen
Silvester Alone - Silvester Zwaneveld De Meerpaal, Dronten
Guido Weijers - Axestos Schouwburg de Meerse, Hoofddorp
Dedication Theater aan het Vrijthof, Maastricht
Sex & drugs & Hoog Barok try out Stadsgehoorzaal Kampen, Kampen
20:00
Niet Schieten! Theaters Tilburg, Tilburg
20:15
Mylou Frencken: Uit Bed TRY OUT Catharinakapel, Harderwijk
20:15
De Nieuwe Snaar Leidse Schouwburg, Leiden
20:30
Droog Brood (Een Frisse Wind) Stadsgehoorzaal Vlaardingen, Vlaardingen

vrijdag 02 oktober 2009

Jörgen Raymann Theater Het Kruispunt, Barendrecht
Eric Koller - Hippopotomonstrosesquipedaliofobie Theater de Koornbeurs, Franeker
Javier Guzman - Por Dios Schouwburg Lochem, Lochem
Klaas van der Eerden - Schwalbe Lindenberg Theater, Nijmegen
1
Een Avondje Bergkamp Cultuurcluster de Tiliander, Oisterwijk
Foto Guido Weijers - Axestos
Guido Weijers - Axestos Schouwburg de Meerse, Hoofddorp
1
Dedication Theater De Lampegiet, Veenendaal
Sex & drugs & Hoog Barok try out Theater 't Speelhuis, Helmond
20:00
Micha Wertheim Schouwburg Hengelo, Hengelo
1
20:00
Flamingo's in de Polder - Begijn Le Bleu Theater Castellum, Alphen aan den Rijn
21:00
Cameretten voorronde Theater Walhalla, Rotterdam
1
23:00
Wilko Terwijn - Enig In Zijn Soort Parktheater, Eindhoven

zaterdag 03 oktober 2009

Jörgen Raymann De Maagd, Bergen op Zoom
Wim Helsen - Het uur van de prutser Diligentia, Den Haag
Marc-Marie Huijbregts - Punt Theater de Griffioen, Amstelveen
Alex Agnew - More Human Than Human C.C. Den Egger, Scherpenheuvel
Javier Guzman - Por Dios Theater de Kampanje, Den Helder
Klaas van der Eerden - Schwalbe Wesopa Weesp, Weesp
Wilko Terwijn - Enig In Zijn Soort C.C. De Werft, Geel
Silvester Alone - Silvester Zwaneveld De Speeldoos, Vught
Guido Weijers - Axestos Stadshoftheater Vianen, Vianen
Sex & drugs & Hoog Barok try out Isala Theater, Capelle aan den IJssel
20:00
Kasper van Kooten DOK 6, Panningen
20:00
Carolien Borgers Theaters Tilburg, Tilburg
20:00
Een Avondje Bergkamp - Arie Koomen Posttheater, Arnhem
Ronald Goedemondt met 'Dedication' Stadsgehoorzaal Vlaardingen, Vlaardingen

zondag 04 oktober 2009

Marc-Marie Huijbregts - Punt Theater de Griffioen, Amstelveen

maandag 05 oktober 2009

Hard Gras on Tour Schouwburg Amstelveen, Amstelveen

dinsdag 06 oktober 2009

Eric Koller - Hippopotomonstrosesquipedaliofobie De Oosterpoort, Groningen
Sara Kroos - Boheems De Reggehof, Goor
Javier Guzman - Por Dios Schouwburg Cuijk, Cuijk
Daniël Arends Thalia Theater, IJmuiden
20:00
Flamingo's in de Polder - Begijn Le Bleu Stadsschouwburg Sittard-Geleen, Sittard

woensdag 07 oktober 2009

Alex Agnew - More Human Than Human C.C. De Meent, Alsemberg
Sara Kroos - Boheems Theater Carrousel, Ommen
Foto Javier Guzman - Por Dios
Javier Guzman - Por Dios Stadsschouwburg Utrecht, Utrecht
1
Een Avondje Bergkamp Fidei et Arti, Oudenbosch
Guido Weijers - Axestos Theater Het Kruispunt, Barendrecht
Dedication Theater en Congrescentrum De Hanzehof, Zutphen

donderdag 08 oktober 2009

Eric Koller - Hippopotomonstrosesquipedaliofobie MIDI Tilburg, Tilburg
Alex Agnew - More Human Than Human C.C. Evergem, Evergem
Sara Kroos - Boheems van Beresteyn, Veendam
Jandino Asporaat - Buena Vista Schouwburg de Lawei, Drachten
Javier Guzman - Por Dios Theater Zuidplein, Rotterdam
Klaas van der Eerden - Schwalbe Theater Achterom, Hilversum
Een Avondje Bergkamp Junushoff Theater, Wageningen
Guido Weijers - Axestos Theater Het Kruispunt, Barendrecht
Dedication Theater de Spiegel, Zwolle
Sex & drugs & Hoog Barok try out Theater de Purmaryn, Purmerend
20:15
A Night of Comedy Stadsgehoorzaal Vlaardingen, Vlaardingen

vrijdag 09 oktober 2009

Eric Koller - Hippopotomonstrosesquipedaliofobie Theater De Omval, Diemen
Jandino Asporaat - Buena Vista Wadway Theaterkerk, Spanbroek
Javier Guzman - Por Dios Theater Zuidplein, Rotterdam
Daniel Arends - Geen excuses Het Kruithuis, Groningen
Klaas van der Eerden - Schwalbe Theater de Bussel, Oosterhout
Een Avondje Bergkamp van Beresteyn, Veendam
Hard Gras on Tour Isala Theater, Capelle aan den IJssel
Guido Weijers - Axestos Theater de Stoep, Spijkenisse
Dedication Chassé Theater, Breda
20:00
Howard Komproe Pathé Buitenhof, Den Haag
20:00
Sex & drugs & Hoog Barok try out De Nieuwe Nobelaer, Etten-Leur
1
20:00
Cabarestafette Flint, Amersfoort
20:00
Comedy Explosion Het Front, Vroomshoop
20:15
Daniël Arends - Geen excuses Stadsschouwburg Groningen, Groningen

zaterdag 10 oktober 2009

Jörgen Raymann Schouwburg Het Park, Hoorn
Wim Helsen - Het uur van de prutser Schouwburg De Kring, Roosendaal
Marc-Marie Huijbregts - Punt Isala Theater, Capelle aan den IJssel
Eric Koller - Hippopotomonstrosesquipedaliofobie Theater De Omval, Diemen
Javier Guzman - Por Dios Theater Zuidplein, Rotterdam
Daniel Arends - Geen excuses Het Kruithuis, Groningen
Klaas van der Eerden - Schwalbe Pook, Oostknollendam
Hard Gras on Tour Orpheus, Apeldoorn
Guido Weijers - Axestos Theater de Stoep, Spijkenisse
Dedication Agnietenhof, Tiel
Sex & drugs & Hoog Barok try out Theater de Kom, Nieuwegein
1
19:45
Roy Aernouts J.C. Pardoes, Hoogwoud
1
20:00
Tot Zoens - Campert, Mulder & Chabot Theater De Veste, Delft
20:00
Arie Koomen De Molenberg, Delfzijl
20:00
Theo Maassen - Zonder Pardon Stadsschouwburg Utrecht, Utrecht
1
1
20:30
Daniël Arends - Geen excuses Stadsschouwburg Groningen, Groningen

zondag 11 oktober 2009

Jörgen Raymann Schouwburg Het Park, Hoorn
Marc-Marie Huijbregts - Punt Isala Theater, Capelle aan den IJssel
Pagina -481