Gratis
Uitverkocht
Livestream
Leden die gaan
Leden die willen
DATUM
INFO
De Nieuwe Nobelaer
Etten-Leur
20:00
De Maagd
Bergen op Zoom
De Kleine Komedie
Amsterdam
De Kattendans
Bergeijk
Schouwburg Venray
Venray
Koningstheater
's-Hertogenbosch
20:00
Theater De Lievekamp
Oss
De Werf Brugge
Brugge
Bijlmer Parktheater
Amsterdam
20:00
Theater De Lievekamp
Oss
Stadstheater Zoetermeer
Zoetermeer
20:15
Stadsschouwburg Velsen
IJmuiden
20:15
Schouwburg Concertzaal Tilburg
Tilburg
20:00
Theater Zinin
Nijverdal
Theater 't Speelhuis
Helmond
TAQA Theater De Vest
Alkmaar
Stadstheater Zoetermeer
Zoetermeer
20:00
Schouwburg Het Park
Hoorn
20:15
Schouwburg Concertzaal Tilburg
Tilburg
Koningstheater
's-Hertogenbosch
C.C. Lokeren
Lokeren
Theater aan het Vrijthof
Maastricht
20:30
Stadsgehoorzaal Vlaardingen
Vlaardingen
Stadsgehoorzaal Kampen
Kampen
20:00
Schouwburg Concertzaal Tilburg
Tilburg
Lindenberg Theater
Nijmegen
20:15
Leidse Schouwburg
Leiden
Koningstheater
's-Hertogenbosch
De Meerpaal
Dronten
De Meenthe
Steenwijk
Cpunt Theater
Hoofddorp
20:15
Catharinakapel
Harderwijk
C.C. Lokeren
Lokeren
C.C. Evergem
Evergem
21:00
Theater Walhalla
Rotterdam
Theater Het Kruispunt
Barendrecht
Theater De Lampegiet
Veenendaal
Theater de Koornbeurs
Franeker
20:00
Theater Castellum
Alphen aan den Rijn
Theater 't Speelhuis
Helmond
Schouwburg Lochem
Lochem
Schouwburg Hengelo
Hengelo
23:00
Parktheater
Eindhoven
Lindenberg Theater
Nijmegen
Cultuurcluster de Tiliander
Oisterwijk
Cpunt Theater
Hoofddorp
Wesopa Weesp
Weesp
Theater de Kampanje
Den Helder
Theater de Griffioen
Amstelveen
Stadshoftheater Vianen
Vianen
Stadsgehoorzaal Vlaardingen
Vlaardingen
20:00
Schouwburg Concertzaal Tilburg
Tilburg
20:00
Posttheater
Arnhem
Isala Theater
Capelle aan den IJssel
20:00
Dok6
Panningen
Diligentia
Den Haag
De Speeldoos
Vught
De Maagd
Bergen op Zoom
C.C. Den Egger
Scherpenheuvel
C.C. De Werft
Geel
Theater de Griffioen
Amstelveen
Schouwburg Amstelveen
Amstelveen
Thalia Theater
IJmuiden
20:00
Stadsschouwburg Sittard-Geleen
Sittard
Schouwburg Cuijk
Cuijk
De Reggehof
Goor
De Oosterpoort
Groningen
Theater Het Kruispunt
Barendrecht
Theater en Congrescentrum De Hanzehof
Zutphen
Theater Carrousel
Ommen
Stadsschouwburg Utrecht
Utrecht
Fidei et Arti
Oudenbosch
C.C. De Meent
Alsemberg
van Beresteyn
Veendam
Theater Zuidplein
Rotterdam
Theater Het Kruispunt
Barendrecht
Theater de Spiegel
Zwolle
Theater de Purmaryn
Purmerend
Theater Achterom
Hilversum
20:15
Stadsgehoorzaal Vlaardingen
Vlaardingen
Schouwburg de Lawei
Drachten
MIDI Tilburg
Tilburg
Junushoff Theater
Wageningen
C.C. Evergem
Evergem
Wadway Theaterkerk
Spanbroek
van Beresteyn
Veendam
Theater Zuidplein
Rotterdam
Theater de Stoep
Spijkenisse
Theater De Omval
Diemen
Theater de Bussel
Oosterhout
20:15
Stadsschouwburg Groningen
Groningen
20:00
Pathé Buitenhof
Den Haag
Isala Theater
Capelle aan den IJssel
Het Kruithuis
Groningen
20:00
Het Front
Vroomshoop
20:00
Flint
Amersfoort
20:00
De Nieuwe Nobelaer
Etten-Leur
Chassé Theater
Breda
Theater Zuidplein
Rotterdam
20:00
Theater De Veste
Delft
zaterdag 26 september 2009
Wim Helsen - Het uur van de prutser
De Nieuwe Nobelaer, Etten-Leur
20:00
Cabarestafette
De Maagd, Bergen op Zoom
Hard Gras on Tour
De Kleine Komedie, Amsterdam
Een Avondje Bergkamp
De Kattendans, Bergeijk
zondag 27 september 2009
Jandino Asporaat - Buena Vista
Schouwburg Venray, Venray
Marc-Marie Huijbregts - Punt
Koningstheater, 's-Hertogenbosch
maandag 28 september 2009
20:00
Cabarestafette
Theater De Lievekamp, Oss
Theo Maassen - Zonder Pardon
De Werf Brugge, Brugge
Jörgen Raymann
Bijlmer Parktheater, Amsterdam
dinsdag 29 september 2009
20:00
Cabarestafette
Theater De Lievekamp, Oss
Javier Guzman - Por Dios
Stadstheater Zoetermeer, Zoetermeer
20:15
Lebbis
Stadsschouwburg Velsen, IJmuiden
20:15
Van Muiswinkel en Van Vleuten
Schouwburg Concertzaal Tilburg, Tilburg
woensdag 30 september 2009
20:00
Arie Koomen
Theater Zinin, Nijverdal
Hard Gras on Tour
Theater 't Speelhuis, Helmond
Dedication
TAQA Theater De Vest, Alkmaar
Javier Guzman - Por Dios
Stadstheater Zoetermeer, Zoetermeer
20:00
Tot Zoens - Campert, Mulder & Chabot
Schouwburg Het Park, Hoorn
20:15
Van Muiswinkel en Van Vleuten
Schouwburg Concertzaal Tilburg, Tilburg
Sara Kroos - Boheems
Koningstheater, 's-Hertogenbosch
Alex Agnew - More Human Than Human
C.C. Lokeren, Lokeren
donderdag 01 oktober 2009
Dedication
Theater aan het Vrijthof, Maastricht
20:30
Droog Brood (Een Frisse Wind)
Stadsgehoorzaal Vlaardingen, Vlaardingen
Sex & drugs & Hoog Barok try out
Stadsgehoorzaal Kampen, Kampen
20:00
Niet Schieten!
Schouwburg Concertzaal Tilburg, Tilburg
Klaas van der Eerden - Schwalbe
Lindenberg Theater, Nijmegen
20:15
De Nieuwe Snaar
Leidse Schouwburg, Leiden
Sara Kroos - Boheems
Koningstheater, 's-Hertogenbosch
Silvester Alone - Silvester Zwaneveld
De Meerpaal, Dronten
Javier Guzman - Por Dios
De Meenthe, Steenwijk
Guido Weijers - Axestos
Cpunt Theater, Hoofddorp
20:15
Mylou Frencken: Uit Bed TRY OUT
Catharinakapel, Harderwijk
Alex Agnew - More Human Than Human
C.C. Lokeren, Lokeren
Eric Koller - Hippopotomonstrosesquipedaliofobie
C.C. Evergem, Evergem
vrijdag 02 oktober 2009
21:00
Cameretten voorronde
Theater Walhalla, Rotterdam
Jörgen Raymann
Theater Het Kruispunt, Barendrecht
Dedication
Theater De Lampegiet, Veenendaal
Eric Koller - Hippopotomonstrosesquipedaliofobie
Theater de Koornbeurs, Franeker
20:00
Flamingo's in de Polder - Begijn Le Bleu
Theater Castellum, Alphen aan den Rijn
Sex & drugs & Hoog Barok try out
Theater 't Speelhuis, Helmond
Javier Guzman - Por Dios
Schouwburg Lochem, Lochem
Micha Wertheim
Schouwburg Hengelo, Hengelo
23:00
Wilko Terwijn - Enig In Zijn Soort
Parktheater, Eindhoven
Klaas van der Eerden - Schwalbe
Lindenberg Theater, Nijmegen
Een Avondje Bergkamp
Cultuurcluster de Tiliander, Oisterwijk
Guido Weijers - Axestos
Cpunt Theater, Hoofddorp
zaterdag 03 oktober 2009
Klaas van der Eerden - Schwalbe
Wesopa Weesp, Weesp
Javier Guzman - Por Dios
Theater de Kampanje, Den Helder
Marc-Marie Huijbregts - Punt
Theater de Griffioen, Amstelveen
Guido Weijers - Axestos
Stadshoftheater Vianen, Vianen
Ronald Goedemondt met 'Dedication'
Stadsgehoorzaal Vlaardingen, Vlaardingen
20:00
Carolien Borgers
Schouwburg Concertzaal Tilburg, Tilburg
20:00
Een Avondje Bergkamp - Arie Koomen
Posttheater, Arnhem
Sex & drugs & Hoog Barok try out
Isala Theater, Capelle aan den IJssel
20:00
Kasper van Kooten
Dok6, Panningen
Wim Helsen - Het uur van de prutser
Diligentia, Den Haag
Silvester Alone - Silvester Zwaneveld
De Speeldoos, Vught
Jörgen Raymann
De Maagd, Bergen op Zoom
Alex Agnew - More Human Than Human
C.C. Den Egger, Scherpenheuvel
Wilko Terwijn - Enig In Zijn Soort
C.C. De Werft, Geel
zondag 04 oktober 2009
Marc-Marie Huijbregts - Punt
Theater de Griffioen, Amstelveen
maandag 05 oktober 2009
Hard Gras on Tour
Schouwburg Amstelveen, Amstelveen
dinsdag 06 oktober 2009
Daniël Arends
Thalia Theater, IJmuiden
20:00
Flamingo's in de Polder - Begijn Le Bleu
Stadsschouwburg Sittard-Geleen, Sittard
Javier Guzman - Por Dios
Schouwburg Cuijk, Cuijk
Sara Kroos - Boheems
De Reggehof, Goor
Eric Koller - Hippopotomonstrosesquipedaliofobie
De Oosterpoort, Groningen
woensdag 07 oktober 2009
Guido Weijers - Axestos
Theater Het Kruispunt, Barendrecht
Dedication
Theater en Congrescentrum De Hanzehof, Zutphen
Sara Kroos - Boheems
Theater Carrousel, Ommen
Javier Guzman - Por Dios
Stadsschouwburg Utrecht, Utrecht
Een Avondje Bergkamp
Fidei et Arti, Oudenbosch
Alex Agnew - More Human Than Human
C.C. De Meent, Alsemberg
donderdag 08 oktober 2009
Sara Kroos - Boheems
van Beresteyn, Veendam
Javier Guzman - Por Dios
Theater Zuidplein, Rotterdam
Guido Weijers - Axestos
Theater Het Kruispunt, Barendrecht
Dedication
Theater de Spiegel, Zwolle
Sex & drugs & Hoog Barok try out
Theater de Purmaryn, Purmerend
Klaas van der Eerden - Schwalbe
Theater Achterom, Hilversum
20:15
A Night of Comedy
Stadsgehoorzaal Vlaardingen, Vlaardingen
Jandino Asporaat - Buena Vista
Schouwburg de Lawei, Drachten
Eric Koller - Hippopotomonstrosesquipedaliofobie
MIDI Tilburg, Tilburg
Een Avondje Bergkamp
Junushoff Theater, Wageningen
Alex Agnew - More Human Than Human
C.C. Evergem, Evergem
vrijdag 09 oktober 2009
Jandino Asporaat - Buena Vista
Wadway Theaterkerk, Spanbroek
Een Avondje Bergkamp
van Beresteyn, Veendam
Javier Guzman - Por Dios
Theater Zuidplein, Rotterdam
Guido Weijers - Axestos
Theater de Stoep, Spijkenisse
Eric Koller - Hippopotomonstrosesquipedaliofobie
Theater De Omval, Diemen
Klaas van der Eerden - Schwalbe
Theater de Bussel, Oosterhout
20:15
Daniël Arends - Geen excuses
Stadsschouwburg Groningen, Groningen
20:00
Howard Komproe
Pathé Buitenhof, Den Haag
Hard Gras on Tour
Isala Theater, Capelle aan den IJssel
Daniel Arends - Geen excuses
Het Kruithuis, Groningen
20:00
Comedy Explosion
Het Front, Vroomshoop
20:00
Cabarestafette
Flint, Amersfoort
20:00
Sex & drugs & Hoog Barok try out
De Nieuwe Nobelaer, Etten-Leur
Dedication
Chassé Theater, Breda
zaterdag 10 oktober 2009
Javier Guzman - Por Dios
Theater Zuidplein, Rotterdam
20:00
Tot Zoens - Campert, Mulder & Chabot
Theater De Veste, Delft