Gratis
Uitverkocht
Livestream
Leden die gaan
Leden die willen
DATUM
INFO
Orpheus
Apeldoorn
Theater 't Speelhuis
Helmond
Theater - Congrescentrum De Tamboer
Hoogeveen
20:30
Theater PePijn
Den Haag
20:00
Goudse Schouwburg
Gouda
Posthuis Theater
Heerenveen
Schouwburg de Lawei
Drachten
Spant!
Bussum
20:30
Stadsgehoorzaal Vlaardingen
Vlaardingen
20:30
Theater de Tobbe
Voorburg
Theater Het Kruispunt
Barendrecht
Kunstmin Schouwburg
Dordrecht
Roepaen
Ottersum
Theater aan de Schie
Schiedam
Theater de Griffioen
Amstelveen
20:00
Theater De Muzeval
Emmen
Theater De Veste
Delft
20:15
Diligentia
Den Haag
Goudse Schouwburg
Gouda
20:30
Schouwburg Hengelo
Hengelo
20:00
Simplon
Groningen
Theater aan de Schie
Schiedam
Theater De Veste
Delft
20:15
Diligentia
Den Haag
20:00
Kunstmin Schouwburg
Dordrecht
20:00
Orpheus
Apeldoorn
Parktheater
Eindhoven
Stadsgehoorzaal Vlaardingen
Vlaardingen
Stadsschouwburg Groningen
Groningen
Stadsschouwburg Haarlem
Haarlem
Stadsschouwburg Haarlem
Haarlem
20:00
Theater aan de Schie
Schiedam
Theater Zinin
Nijverdal
20:00
Diligentia
Den Haag
20:15
Diligentia
Den Haag
Goudse Schouwburg
Gouda
LAKtheater
Leiden
Schouwburg de Lawei
Drachten
Schouwburg Hengelo
Hengelo
20:15
Stadsgehoorzaal Kampen
Kampen
20:30
Stadsschouwburg Groningen
Groningen
Stadsschouwburg Groningen
Groningen
20:00
Theater aan de Parade
's-Hertogenbosch
Theater De Storm
Winterswijk
Theater de Voorveghter
Hardenberg
Theater de Voorveghter
Hardenberg
21:00
De Pit
Terneuzen
Jan van Besouw
Goirle
LAKtheater
Leiden
Orpheus
Apeldoorn
Stadsgehoorzaal Vlaardingen
Vlaardingen
20:15
Stadsschouwburg Groningen
Groningen
20:15
Stadsschouwburg Groningen
Groningen
Stadsschouwburg Haarlem
Haarlem
Stadsschouwburg Middelburg
Middelburg
Stadsschouwburg Middelburg
Middelburg
Theater De Storm
Winterswijk
20:15
Theater De Veste
Delft
De Meerpaal
Dronten
Orpheus
Apeldoorn
20:15
Stadsschouwburg Groningen
Groningen
Theaterhotel Almelo
Almelo
De Reggehof
Goor
Orpheus
Apeldoorn
Schouwburg Cuijk
Cuijk
Stadsschouwburg Antwerpen
Antwerpen
Theater De Lievekamp
Oss
Theater Harderwijk
Harderwijk
Wilminktheater
Enschede
Agora Theater Lelystad
Lelystad
20:15
Diligentia
Den Haag
Orpheus
Apeldoorn
20:15
Philharmonie Haarlem
Haarlem
Rijswijkse Schouwburg
Rijswijk
Schouwburg Cuijk
Cuijk
Stadsschouwburg Antwerpen
Antwerpen
Stadsschouwburg Haarlem
Haarlem
Theater De Lievekamp
Oss
20:30
Theater PePijn
Den Haag
Theater Zinin
Nijverdal
20:30
Boerderij
Zoetermeer
20:15
Diligentia
Den Haag
20:00
Markant Uden
Uden
Orpheus
Apeldoorn
Rijswijkse Schouwburg
Rijswijk
Schouwburg Almere
Almere
Schouwburg Cuijk
Cuijk
20:30
Stadsgehoorzaal Vlaardingen
Vlaardingen
Stadsschouwburg Haarlem
Haarlem
20:15
Stadsschouwburg Haarlem
Haarlem
Theater - Congrescentrum De Tamboer
Hoogeveen
Theater Castellum
Alphen aan den Rijn
Theater De Lievekamp
Oss
Theater de Speeldoos
Baarn
Agnietenhof
Tiel
C.C. Den Durpsherd
Berlicum
De Kelder
Amersfoort
20:15
De Oosterpoort
Groningen
Goudse Schouwburg
Gouda
Meervaart
Amsterdam
vrijdag 20 februari 2009
Kommil Foo
Orpheus, Apeldoorn
Kasper van Kooten - Veelvraat
Theater 't Speelhuis, Helmond
Anuar
Theater - Congrescentrum De Tamboer, Hoogeveen
20:30
Vincent Gallo
Theater PePijn, Den Haag
zaterdag 21 februari 2009
20:00
Jochem Myjer
Goudse Schouwburg, Gouda
Jaap Mulder
Posthuis Theater, Heerenveen
Anuar
Schouwburg de Lawei, Drachten
Jörgen Raymann
Spant!, Bussum
20:30
Kees Torn
Stadsgehoorzaal Vlaardingen, Vlaardingen
20:30
Wilko Terwijn
Theater de Tobbe, Voorburg
Kommil Foo
Theater Het Kruispunt, Barendrecht
zondag 22 februari 2009
Jörgen Raymann
Kunstmin Schouwburg, Dordrecht
Andre Manuel
Roepaen, Ottersum
dinsdag 24 februari 2009
Footloose
Theater aan de Schie, Schiedam
Leids Cabaret Festival - Finalistentour 2009
Theater de Griffioen, Amstelveen
20:00
Javier Guzman
Theater De Muzeval, Emmen
Sjaak Bral
Theater De Veste, Delft
woensdag 25 februari 2009
20:15
Ronald Goedemondt
Diligentia, Den Haag
Jandino Asporaat
Goudse Schouwburg, Gouda
20:30
Jim Speelmans
Schouwburg Hengelo, Hengelo
20:00
Jasper Valstar / Kristel Zweers / Menno Stam
Simplon, Groningen
Footloose
Theater aan de Schie, Schiedam
Kommil Foo
Theater De Veste, Delft
donderdag 26 februari 2009
20:15
Ronald Goedemondt
Diligentia, Den Haag
20:00
A Night of Comedy
Kunstmin Schouwburg, Dordrecht
20:00
Boom Chicago
Orpheus, Apeldoorn
Kommil Foo
Parktheater, Eindhoven
Het Groot Niet Te Vermijden - Take Ten
Stadsgehoorzaal Vlaardingen, Vlaardingen
Theo Maassen
Stadsschouwburg Groningen, Groningen
Cabarestafette
Stadsschouwburg Haarlem, Haarlem
Anuar
Stadsschouwburg Haarlem, Haarlem
20:00
Niet Schieten! - Nymfomannen (16+)
Theater aan de Schie, Schiedam
Koller
Theater Zinin, Nijverdal
vrijdag 27 februari 2009
20:00
A Night of Comedy
Diligentia, Den Haag
20:15
A Night of Comedy
Diligentia, Den Haag
Kommil Foo
Goudse Schouwburg, Gouda
Sjaak Bral
LAKtheater, Leiden
Koller
Schouwburg de Lawei, Drachten
Claudia de Breij
Schouwburg Hengelo, Hengelo
20:15
Motel Westcoast Part 2 - Listen To The Music
Stadsgehoorzaal Kampen, Kampen
20:30
Pieter Derks - Waan
Stadsschouwburg Groningen, Groningen
Theo Maassen - Zonder pardon
Stadsschouwburg Groningen, Groningen
20:00
Wim Helsen
Theater aan de Parade, 's-Hertogenbosch
Mark van de Veerdonk - RANJANEUROSE
Theater De Storm, Winterswijk
Cabarestafette
Theater de Voorveghter, Hardenberg
Anuar
Theater de Voorveghter, Hardenberg
zaterdag 28 februari 2009
21:00
Menno Stam / Roel C. Verburg / Chris Silos
De Pit, Terneuzen
Mark van de Veerdonk - RANJANEUROSE
Jan van Besouw, Goirle
Sjaak Bral
LAKtheater, Leiden
Footloose
Orpheus, Apeldoorn
Jörgen Raymann
Stadsgehoorzaal Vlaardingen, Vlaardingen
20:15
Pieter Derks - Waan
Stadsschouwburg Groningen, Groningen
20:15
Theo Maassen -Zonder Pardon
Stadsschouwburg Groningen, Groningen
Claudia de Breij
Stadsschouwburg Haarlem, Haarlem
Jandino Asporaat
Stadsschouwburg Middelburg, Middelburg
Cabarestafette
Stadsschouwburg Middelburg, Middelburg
Take Ten - Het Groot Niet Te Vermijden
Theater De Storm, Winterswijk
20:15
Iwein Jacobs
Theater De Veste, Delft
zondag 01 maart 2009
Jörgen Raymann
De Meerpaal, Dronten
Footloose
Orpheus, Apeldoorn
20:15
Veldhuis & Kemper - We moeten praten
Stadsschouwburg Groningen, Groningen
maandag 02 maart 2009
Jörgen Raymann
Theaterhotel Almelo, Almelo
dinsdag 03 maart 2009
Guido Weijers
De Reggehof, Goor
Footloose
Orpheus, Apeldoorn
Mark van de Veerdonk - RANJANEUROSE
Schouwburg Cuijk, Cuijk
Theo Maassen - Zonder Pardon
Stadsschouwburg Antwerpen, Antwerpen
Acda en de Munnik
Theater De Lievekamp, Oss
Veldhuis & Kemper
Theater Harderwijk, Harderwijk
Javier Guzman - Por Dios
Wilminktheater, Enschede
woensdag 04 maart 2009
Javier Guzman
Agora Theater Lelystad, Lelystad
20:15
Olaf en Jasper
Diligentia, Den Haag
Footloose
Orpheus, Apeldoorn
20:15
Jochem Myjer
Philharmonie Haarlem, Haarlem
Veldhuis & Kemper
Rijswijkse Schouwburg, Rijswijk
Mark van de Veerdonk - RANJANEUROSE
Schouwburg Cuijk, Cuijk
Theo Maassen - Zonder Pardon
Stadsschouwburg Antwerpen, Antwerpen
Jochem Myjer
Stadsschouwburg Haarlem, Haarlem
Acda en de Munnik
Theater De Lievekamp, Oss
20:30
A Night of Comedy
Theater PePijn, Den Haag
Guido Weijers
Theater Zinin, Nijverdal
donderdag 05 maart 2009
20:30
A Night of Comedy met Arie Koomen
Boerderij, Zoetermeer
20:15
Jeroen van Merwijk
Diligentia, Den Haag
20:00
Karin Bruers
Markant Uden, Uden
Footloose
Orpheus, Apeldoorn
Anuar
Rijswijkse Schouwburg, Rijswijk
Roué Verveer
Schouwburg Almere, Almere
Sjaak Bral
Schouwburg Cuijk, Cuijk
20:30
Van Houts en de Ket
Stadsgehoorzaal Vlaardingen, Vlaardingen
Jochem Myjer
Stadsschouwburg Haarlem, Haarlem
20:15
Jochem Myjer
Stadsschouwburg Haarlem, Haarlem
Silvester Zwaneveld
Theater - Congrescentrum De Tamboer, Hoogeveen
Claudia de Breij
Theater Castellum, Alphen aan den Rijn
Acda en de Munnik
Theater De Lievekamp, Oss
Mark van de Veerdonk
Theater de Speeldoos, Baarn
vrijdag 06 maart 2009
Bart van Liefland vs Jorgensen
Agnietenhof, Tiel
Mark van de Veerdonk
C.C. Den Durpsherd, Berlicum
Benjamin Herman Quartet / Jules Deelder
De Kelder, Amersfoort
20:15
Arno van der Heyden & het Klaver Vier Kwartet - Pu
De Oosterpoort, Groningen
Footloose
Goudse Schouwburg, Gouda
Veldhuis & Kemper
Meervaart, Amsterdam