Gratis
Uitverkocht
Livestream
Leden die gaan
Leden die willen
DATUM
INFO
20:00
Goudse Schouwburg
Gouda
Spant!
Bussum
20:30
Stadsgehoorzaal Vlaardingen
Vlaardingen
Theater Het Kruispunt
Barendrecht
20:30
Theater de Tobbe
Voorburg
Roepaen
Ottersum
Kunstmin Schouwburg
Dordrecht
Theater aan de Schie
Schiedam
20:00
Theater De Muzeval
Emmen
Theater de Griffioen
Amstelveen
Theater De Veste
Delft
Theater aan de Schie
Schiedam
Goudse Schouwburg
Gouda
20:00
Simplon
Groningen
20:30
Schouwburg Hengelo
Hengelo
Theater De Veste
Delft
20:15
Diligentia
Den Haag
20:00
Kunstmin Schouwburg
Dordrecht
Stadsschouwburg Haarlem
Haarlem
20:00
Orpheus
Apeldoorn
Stadsschouwburg Haarlem
Haarlem
Stadsgehoorzaal Vlaardingen
Vlaardingen
Theater Zinin
Nijverdal
Parktheater
Eindhoven
20:00
Theater aan de Schie
Schiedam
20:15
Diligentia
Den Haag
Stadsschouwburg Groningen
Groningen
20:00
Diligentia
Den Haag
20:15
Diligentia
Den Haag
Theater de Voorveghter
Hardenberg
Theater de Voorveghter
Hardenberg
Schouwburg Hengelo
Hengelo
Schouwburg de Lawei
Drachten
Goudse Schouwburg
Gouda
Theater De Storm
Winterswijk
20:15
Stadsgehoorzaal Kampen
Kampen
20:30
Stadsschouwburg Groningen
Groningen
LAKtheater
Leiden
Stadsschouwburg Groningen
Groningen
20:00
Theater aan de Parade
's-Hertogenbosch
Stadsschouwburg Middelburg
Middelburg
Stadsschouwburg Haarlem
Haarlem
Orpheus
Apeldoorn
20:15
Theater De Veste
Delft
Stadsschouwburg Middelburg
Middelburg
Stadsgehoorzaal Vlaardingen
Vlaardingen
Jan van Besouw
Goirle
21:00
De Pit
Terneuzen
20:15
Stadsschouwburg Groningen
Groningen
LAKtheater
Leiden
Theater De Storm
Winterswijk
20:15
Stadsschouwburg Groningen
Groningen
Orpheus
Apeldoorn
De Meerpaal
Dronten
20:15
Stadsschouwburg Groningen
Groningen
Theaterhotel Almelo
Almelo
Theater De Lievekamp
Oss
Orpheus
Apeldoorn
De Reggehof
Goor
Wilminktheater
Enschede
Schouwburg Cuijk
Cuijk
Stadsschouwburg Antwerpen
Antwerpen
Theater Harderwijk
Harderwijk
20:30
Theater PePijn
Den Haag
Theater De Lievekamp
Oss
Orpheus
Apeldoorn
Theater Zinin
Nijverdal
Agora Theater Lelystad
Lelystad
20:15
Philharmonie Haarlem
Haarlem
Stadsschouwburg Haarlem
Haarlem
Schouwburg Cuijk
Cuijk
20:15
Diligentia
Den Haag
Stadsschouwburg Antwerpen
Antwerpen
Rijswijkse Schouwburg
Rijswijk
20:30
Boerderij
Zoetermeer
Theater De Lievekamp
Oss
Rijswijkse Schouwburg
Rijswijk
Theater Castellum
Alphen aan den Rijn
Orpheus
Apeldoorn
20:15
Diligentia
Den Haag
20:15
Stadsschouwburg Haarlem
Haarlem
Stadsschouwburg Haarlem
Haarlem
20:00
Markant Uden
Uden
Theater de Speeldoos
Baarn
Schouwburg Almere
Almere
Theater - Congrescentrum De Tamboer
Hoogeveen
Schouwburg Cuijk
Cuijk
20:30
Stadsgehoorzaal Vlaardingen
Vlaardingen
20:15
De Oosterpoort
Groningen
Agnietenhof
Tiel
20:00
De Kelder
Amersfoort
Scheldetheater
Terneuzen
Goudse Schouwburg
Gouda
Theater De Willem
Papendrecht
20:15
Theater de Kampanje
Den Helder
C.C. Den Durpsherd
Berlicum
Singer Theater
Laren
Meervaart
Amsterdam
Goudse Schouwburg
Gouda
Diligentia
Den Haag
zaterdag 21 februari 2009
20:00
Jochem Myjer
Goudse Schouwburg, Gouda
Jörgen Raymann
Spant!, Bussum
20:30
Kees Torn
Stadsgehoorzaal Vlaardingen, Vlaardingen
Kommil Foo
Theater Het Kruispunt, Barendrecht
20:30
Wilko Terwijn
Theater de Tobbe, Voorburg
zondag 22 februari 2009
Andre Manuel
Roepaen, Ottersum
Jörgen Raymann
Kunstmin Schouwburg, Dordrecht
dinsdag 24 februari 2009
Footloose
Theater aan de Schie, Schiedam
20:00
Javier Guzman
Theater De Muzeval, Emmen
Leids Cabaret Festival - Finalistentour 2009
Theater de Griffioen, Amstelveen
Sjaak Bral
Theater De Veste, Delft
woensdag 25 februari 2009
Footloose
Theater aan de Schie, Schiedam
Jandino Asporaat
Goudse Schouwburg, Gouda
20:00
Jasper Valstar / Kristel Zweers / Menno Stam
Simplon, Groningen
20:30
Jim Speelmans
Schouwburg Hengelo, Hengelo
Kommil Foo
Theater De Veste, Delft
20:15
Ronald Goedemondt
Diligentia, Den Haag
donderdag 26 februari 2009
20:00
A Night of Comedy
Kunstmin Schouwburg, Dordrecht
Anuar
Stadsschouwburg Haarlem, Haarlem
20:00
Boom Chicago
Orpheus, Apeldoorn
Cabarestafette
Stadsschouwburg Haarlem, Haarlem
Het Groot Niet Te Vermijden - Take Ten
Stadsgehoorzaal Vlaardingen, Vlaardingen
Koller
Theater Zinin, Nijverdal
Kommil Foo
Parktheater, Eindhoven
20:00
Niet Schieten! - Nymfomannen (16+)
Theater aan de Schie, Schiedam
20:15
Ronald Goedemondt
Diligentia, Den Haag
Theo Maassen
Stadsschouwburg Groningen, Groningen
vrijdag 27 februari 2009
20:00
A Night of Comedy
Diligentia, Den Haag
20:15
A Night of Comedy
Diligentia, Den Haag
Anuar
Theater de Voorveghter, Hardenberg
Cabarestafette
Theater de Voorveghter, Hardenberg
Claudia de Breij
Schouwburg Hengelo, Hengelo
Koller
Schouwburg de Lawei, Drachten
Kommil Foo
Goudse Schouwburg, Gouda
Mark van de Veerdonk - RANJANEUROSE
Theater De Storm, Winterswijk
20:15
Motel Westcoast Part 2 - Listen To The Music
Stadsgehoorzaal Kampen, Kampen
20:30
Pieter Derks - Waan
Stadsschouwburg Groningen, Groningen
Sjaak Bral
LAKtheater, Leiden
Theo Maassen - Zonder pardon
Stadsschouwburg Groningen, Groningen
20:00
Wim Helsen
Theater aan de Parade, 's-Hertogenbosch
zaterdag 28 februari 2009
Cabarestafette
Stadsschouwburg Middelburg, Middelburg
Claudia de Breij
Stadsschouwburg Haarlem, Haarlem
Footloose
Orpheus, Apeldoorn
20:15
Iwein Jacobs
Theater De Veste, Delft
Jandino Asporaat
Stadsschouwburg Middelburg, Middelburg
Jörgen Raymann
Stadsgehoorzaal Vlaardingen, Vlaardingen
Mark van de Veerdonk - RANJANEUROSE
Jan van Besouw, Goirle
21:00
Menno Stam / Roel C. Verburg / Chris Silos
De Pit, Terneuzen
20:15
Pieter Derks - Waan
Stadsschouwburg Groningen, Groningen
Sjaak Bral
LAKtheater, Leiden
Take Ten - Het Groot Niet Te Vermijden
Theater De Storm, Winterswijk
20:15
Theo Maassen -Zonder Pardon
Stadsschouwburg Groningen, Groningen
zondag 01 maart 2009
Footloose
Orpheus, Apeldoorn
Jörgen Raymann
De Meerpaal, Dronten
20:15
Veldhuis & Kemper - We moeten praten
Stadsschouwburg Groningen, Groningen
maandag 02 maart 2009
Jörgen Raymann
Theaterhotel Almelo, Almelo
dinsdag 03 maart 2009
Acda en de Munnik
Theater De Lievekamp, Oss
Footloose
Orpheus, Apeldoorn
Guido Weijers
De Reggehof, Goor
Javier Guzman - Por Dios
Wilminktheater, Enschede
Mark van de Veerdonk - RANJANEUROSE
Schouwburg Cuijk, Cuijk
Theo Maassen - Zonder Pardon
Stadsschouwburg Antwerpen, Antwerpen
Veldhuis & Kemper
Theater Harderwijk, Harderwijk
woensdag 04 maart 2009
20:30
A Night of Comedy
Theater PePijn, Den Haag
Acda en de Munnik
Theater De Lievekamp, Oss
Footloose
Orpheus, Apeldoorn
Guido Weijers
Theater Zinin, Nijverdal
Javier Guzman
Agora Theater Lelystad, Lelystad
20:15
Jochem Myjer
Philharmonie Haarlem, Haarlem
Jochem Myjer
Stadsschouwburg Haarlem, Haarlem
Mark van de Veerdonk - RANJANEUROSE
Schouwburg Cuijk, Cuijk
20:15
Olaf en Jasper
Diligentia, Den Haag
Theo Maassen - Zonder Pardon
Stadsschouwburg Antwerpen, Antwerpen
Veldhuis & Kemper
Rijswijkse Schouwburg, Rijswijk
donderdag 05 maart 2009
20:30
A Night of Comedy met Arie Koomen
Boerderij, Zoetermeer
Acda en de Munnik
Theater De Lievekamp, Oss
Anuar
Rijswijkse Schouwburg, Rijswijk
Claudia de Breij
Theater Castellum, Alphen aan den Rijn
Footloose
Orpheus, Apeldoorn
20:15
Jeroen van Merwijk
Diligentia, Den Haag
20:15
Jochem Myjer
Stadsschouwburg Haarlem, Haarlem
Jochem Myjer
Stadsschouwburg Haarlem, Haarlem
20:00
Karin Bruers
Markant Uden, Uden
Mark van de Veerdonk
Theater de Speeldoos, Baarn
Roué Verveer
Schouwburg Almere, Almere
Silvester Zwaneveld
Theater - Congrescentrum De Tamboer, Hoogeveen
Sjaak Bral
Schouwburg Cuijk, Cuijk
20:30
Van Houts en de Ket
Stadsgehoorzaal Vlaardingen, Vlaardingen
vrijdag 06 maart 2009
20:15
Arno van der Heyden & het Klaver Vier Kwartet - Pu
De Oosterpoort, Groningen
Bart van Liefland vs Jorgensen
Agnietenhof, Tiel
20:00
Benjamin Herman Quartet / Jules Deelder
De Kelder, Amersfoort
Claudia de Breij
Scheldetheater, Terneuzen
Footloose
Goudse Schouwburg, Gouda
Het Groot Niet Te Vermijden - Take Ten
Theater De Willem, Papendrecht
20:15
Jochem Myjer
Theater de Kampanje, Den Helder
Mark van de Veerdonk
C.C. Den Durpsherd, Berlicum
Sjaak Bral
Singer Theater, Laren
Veldhuis & Kemper
Meervaart, Amsterdam
zaterdag 07 maart 2009
Footloose
Goudse Schouwburg, Gouda
Hans Vermeulen en de Rest
Diligentia, Den Haag