Gratis
Uitverkocht
Livestream
Leden die gaan
Leden die willen
DATUM
INFO
14:30
Koetshuis
Hulshorst
Theater de Purmaryn
Purmerend
Goudse Schouwburg
Gouda
TAQA Theater De Vest
Alkmaar
Flint
Amersfoort
Schouwburg Almere
Almere
Theater De Lampegiet
Veenendaal
Stadsgehoorzaal Vlaardingen
Vlaardingen
Theater aan de Schie
Schiedam
20:00
Theater Bellevue
Amsterdam
20:00
Nieuwe Luxor Theater
Rotterdam
20:15
Theater De Veste
Delft
Theater de Purmaryn
Purmerend
Theater De Muzeval
Emmen
Flint
Amersfoort
Stadsgehoorzaal Leiden
Leiden
Stadsschouwburg Velsen
IJmuiden
Theater - Congrescentrum De Tamboer
Hoogeveen
Theater De Storm
Winterswijk
Kunstmin Schouwburg
Dordrecht
Diligentia
Den Haag
Orpheus
Apeldoorn
Stadsschouwburg Groningen
Groningen
20:00
Theater Bellevue
Amsterdam
Stadstheater Zoetermeer
Zoetermeer
20:15
Leidse Schouwburg
Leiden
20:30
Stadstheater Zoetermeer
Zoetermeer
20:30
Posttheater
Arnhem
Theater Achterom
Hilversum
Schouwburg de Lawei
Drachten
De Harmonie
Leeuwarden
Stadsschouwburg Nijmegen
Nijmegen
Theater Hof 88
Almelo
De Harmonie
Leeuwarden
Junushoff Theater
Wageningen
Theater de Stoep
Spijkenisse
Theater de Koornbeurs
Franeker
Kunstmin Schouwburg
Dordrecht
Musis
Arnhem
Theater De Leest
Waalwijk
Agora Theater Lelystad
Lelystad
Theater Geert Teis
Stadskanaal
Parktheater
Eindhoven
Westlandtheater De Naald
Naaldwijk
Stadsschouwburg Groningen
Groningen
MIDI Tilburg
Tilburg
Schouwburg Concertzaal Tilburg
Tilburg
20:00
De Harmonie
Leeuwarden
20:00
Theater Bellevue
Amsterdam
20:15
De Oosterpoort
Groningen
20:15
Theater De Veste
Delft
20:15
Leidse Schouwburg
Leiden
20:30
Spant!
Bussum
Leidse Schouwburg
Leiden
Theater aan de Parade
's-Hertogenbosch
C.C. De Balluchon
Koekelare
Theater de Bussel
Oosterhout
Stadsschouwburg Utrecht
Utrecht
Diligentia
Den Haag
Het Veur Theater
Leidschendam
Posthuis Theater
Heerenveen
De Speeldoos
Vught
Theater De Willem
Papendrecht
Junushoff Theater
Wageningen
De Meenthe
Steenwijk
Theater Zinin
Nijverdal
Agora Theater Druten
Druten
Stadsschouwburg Groningen
Groningen
Spant!
Bussum
TAQA Theater De Vest
Alkmaar
20:00
Theater aan Zee/ Dorphuis
Renesse
20:00
De Nieuwe Doelen
Gorinchem
20:00
Schouwburg Amphion
Doetinchem
20:00
De Nieuwe Nobelaer
Etten-Leur
20:15
C.C. Cascade
Hendrik-Ido-Ambacht
20:15
Theater Twee Hondjes
Hellevoetsluis
20:30
Werftheater
Utrecht
20:30
Kunstmin Schouwburg
Dordrecht
Dorpstheater Wormer
Wormer
Theater aan de Parade
's-Hertogenbosch
C.C. De Balluchon
Koekelare
Musis
Arnhem
Schouwburg Almere
Almere
Twentse Schouwburg
Enschede
C.C. De Voorste Vennen Drunen
Drunen
Scheldetheater
Terneuzen
Theater de Kampanje
Den Helder
Cpunt Theater
Hoofddorp
Theater de Bussel
Oosterhout
De Meerpaal
Dronten
Stadsschouwburg Groningen
Groningen
Theater de Voorveghter
Hardenberg
20:00
Schouwburg De Kring
Roosendaal
20:00
Schouwburg Cuijk
Cuijk
20:00
Chassé Theater
Breda
20:00
TAQA Theater De Vest
Alkmaar
20:15
De Oosterpoort
Groningen
20:30
Fulcotheater
IJsselstein
20:30
C.C. Ons Gebouw
Bolsward
20:30
Werftheater
Utrecht
zondag 14 februari 2010
14:30
Kristel Zweers - Ruig
Koetshuis, Hulshorst
maandag 15 februari 2010
Hans Liberg - 25 jaar Hans Liberg
Theater de Purmaryn, Purmerend
Marc-Marie Huijbregts - Punt
Goudse Schouwburg, Gouda
dinsdag 16 februari 2010
Wim Helsen - Het uur van de prutser
TAQA Theater De Vest, Alkmaar
Veldhuis & Kemper - We Moeten Praten
Flint, Amersfoort
Hans Liberg - 25 jaar Hans Liberg
Schouwburg Almere, Almere
Lenette van Dongen - NIKÃ^
Theater De Lampegiet, Veenendaal
Eric van Sauers - Ridder
Stadsgehoorzaal Vlaardingen, Vlaardingen
Micha Wertheim - Voor De Grap
Theater aan de Schie, Schiedam
20:00
Ruik eens aan mijn honkbalpet - Bart Rijnink
Theater Bellevue, Amsterdam
20:00
Acda en de Munnik
Nieuwe Luxor Theater, Rotterdam
20:15
Ronald Goedemondt
Theater De Veste, Delft
woensdag 17 februari 2010
Dick van den Toorn & Ton Kas - AMMEHOELA
Theater de Purmaryn, Purmerend
Wim Helsen - Het uur van de prutser
Theater De Muzeval, Emmen
Veldhuis & Kemper - We Moeten Praten
Flint, Amersfoort
Hans Liberg - 25 jaar Hans Liberg
Stadsgehoorzaal Leiden, Leiden
Sanne Wallis de Vries - Kaka Passa
Stadsschouwburg Velsen, IJmuiden
Sara Kroos - Boheems
Theater - Congrescentrum De Tamboer, Hoogeveen
Eric van Sauers - Ridder
Theater De Storm, Winterswijk
Roué Verveer - Mans Genoeg
Kunstmin Schouwburg, Dordrecht
Kamps en Kamps - Kamps en Kamps 1
Diligentia, Den Haag
Dolf Jansen - Altijd Verder
Orpheus, Apeldoorn
Jochem Myjer - De Rust Zelve
Stadsschouwburg Groningen, Groningen
20:00
Ruik eens aan mijn honkbalpet - Bart Rijnink
Theater Bellevue, Amsterdam
Acda en de Munnik
Stadstheater Zoetermeer, Zoetermeer
20:15
Ashton Brothers - Charlatans
Leidse Schouwburg, Leiden
20:30
Kristel Zweers - Ruig
Stadstheater Zoetermeer, Zoetermeer
20:30
Marlon Kicken - Comedy Award Finalisten Tour
Posttheater, Arnhem
donderdag 18 februari 2010
Dick van den Toorn & Ton Kas - AMMEHOELA
Theater Achterom, Hilversum
Wim Helsen - Het uur van de prutser
Schouwburg de Lawei, Drachten
Hans Liberg - 25 jaar Hans Liberg
De Harmonie, Leeuwarden
Lenette van Dongen - NIKÃ^
Stadsschouwburg Nijmegen, Nijmegen
Eric Koller - Hippopotomonstrosesquipedaliofobie
Theater Hof 88, Almelo
Sanne Wallis de Vries - Kaka Passa
De Harmonie, Leeuwarden
Rob Urgert en Kees van Amstel - Hoe Word Ik Gelukk
Junushoff Theater, Wageningen
Sara Kroos - Boheems
Theater de Stoep, Spijkenisse
Eric van Sauers - Ridder
Theater de Koornbeurs, Franeker
Roué Verveer - Mans Genoeg
Kunstmin Schouwburg, Dordrecht
Kamps en Kamps - Kamps en Kamps 1
Musis, Arnhem
Jeroen van Koningsbrugge, Dennis van de Ven - Jurk
Theater De Leest, Waalwijk
Micha Wertheim - Voor De Grap
Agora Theater Lelystad, Lelystad
Jandino Asporaat - Buena Vista
Theater Geert Teis, Stadskanaal
Javier Guzman - Por Dios
Parktheater, Eindhoven
Dolf Jansen - Altijd Verder
Westlandtheater De Naald, Naaldwijk
Jochem Myjer - De Rust Zelve
Stadsschouwburg Groningen, Groningen
Een Avondje Bergkamp
MIDI Tilburg, Tilburg
Hete vrede
Schouwburg Concertzaal Tilburg, Tilburg
20:00
Hans Liberg
De Harmonie, Leeuwarden
20:00
Ruik eens aan mijn honkbalpet - Bart Rijnink
Theater Bellevue, Amsterdam
20:15
Alex Roeka - Beet van Liefde
De Oosterpoort, Groningen
20:15
Paulien Cornelisse
Theater De Veste, Delft
20:15
Ashton Brothers - Charlatans
Leidse Schouwburg, Leiden
20:30
Vincent Geers - Onder Controle
Spant!, Bussum
vrijdag 19 februari 2010
Dick van den Toorn & Ton Kas - AMMEHOELA
Leidse Schouwburg, Leiden
Ashton Brothers - Charlatans
Theater aan de Parade, 's-Hertogenbosch
Alex Agnew - More Human Than Human
C.C. De Balluchon, Koekelare
Wim Helsen - Het uur van de prutser
Theater de Bussel, Oosterhout
Martijn Crins, Jennifer Evenhuis, Thijs van Dombur
Stadsschouwburg Utrecht, Utrecht
Niet Schieten! - Nymfomannen (16+)
Diligentia, Den Haag
Onno Innemee - Wie Heeft Onno Innemee Vermoord?
Het Veur Theater, Leidschendam
Sanne Wallis de Vries - Kaka Passa
Posthuis Theater, Heerenveen
Rob Urgert en Kees van Amstel - Hoe Word Ik Gelukk
De Speeldoos, Vught
Leon van der Zanden - Cola
Theater De Willem, Papendrecht
Jörgen Raymann - Familyman
Junushoff Theater, Wageningen
Jeroen van Koningsbrugge, Dennis van de Ven - Jurk
De Meenthe, Steenwijk
Micha Wertheim - Voor De Grap
Theater Zinin, Nijverdal
Jandino Asporaat - Buena Vista
Agora Theater Druten, Druten
Jochem Myjer - De Rust Zelve
Stadsschouwburg Groningen, Groningen
Hete vrede
Spant!, Bussum
Daniël Arends
TAQA Theater De Vest, Alkmaar
20:00
Richard Groenendijk - Terug Bij Af
Theater aan Zee/ Dorphuis, Renesse
20:00
Cesar Zuiderwijk - Drumbonen en Kaneelstokken
De Nieuwe Doelen, Gorinchem
20:00
Cabarestafette
Schouwburg Amphion, Doetinchem
20:00
Ruik eens aan mijn honkbalpet - Bart Rijnink
De Nieuwe Nobelaer, Etten-Leur
20:15
Vincent Geers - Onder Controle
C.C. Cascade, Hendrik-Ido-Ambacht
20:15
Silvester Alone met Silvester Zwaneveld
Theater Twee Hondjes, Hellevoetsluis
20:30
Veronique Sodano
Werftheater, Utrecht
20:30
Kristel Zweers - Ruig
Kunstmin Schouwburg, Dordrecht
zaterdag 20 februari 2010
Dick van den Toorn & Ton Kas - AMMEHOELA
Dorpstheater Wormer, Wormer
Ashton Brothers - Charlatans
Theater aan de Parade, 's-Hertogenbosch
Alex Agnew - More Human Than Human
C.C. De Balluchon, Koekelare
Marc-Marie Huijbregts - Punt
Musis, Arnhem
Lenette van Dongen - NIKÃ^
Schouwburg Almere, Almere
Sara Kroos - Boheems
Twentse Schouwburg, Enschede
Leon van der Zanden - Cola
C.C. De Voorste Vennen Drunen, Drunen
Jörgen Raymann - Familyman
Scheldetheater, Terneuzen
Kamps en Kamps - Kamps en Kamps 1
Theater de Kampanje, Den Helder
Micha Wertheim - Voor De Grap
Cpunt Theater, Hoofddorp
Jandino Asporaat - Buena Vista
Theater de Bussel, Oosterhout
Javier Guzman - Por Dios
De Meerpaal, Dronten
Jochem Myjer - De Rust Zelve
Stadsschouwburg Groningen, Groningen
Hete vrede
Theater de Voorveghter, Hardenberg
20:00
Richard Groenendijk - Terug Bij Af
Schouwburg De Kring, Roosendaal
20:00
Cesar Zuiderwijk - Drumbonen en Kaneelstokken
Schouwburg Cuijk, Cuijk
20:00
Tot Zoens - Campert, Mulder & Chabot
Chassé Theater, Breda
20:00
Een Avondje Bergkamp - Arie Koomen
TAQA Theater De Vest, Alkmaar
20:15
Jurk! (Draadstaal) - Avondjurk
De Oosterpoort, Groningen
20:30
Vincent Geers - Onder Controle
Fulcotheater, IJsselstein
20:30
Lambert-Jan Koops - Koops 2.0
C.C. Ons Gebouw, Bolsward
20:30
Veronique Sodano
Werftheater, Utrecht