Gratis
Uitverkocht
Livestream
Leden die gaan
Leden die willen
DATUM
INFO
Schouwburg Almere
Almere
20:15
Posthuis Theater
Heerenveen
Rijswijkse Schouwburg
Rijswijk
C.C. Stroud
Putten
20:30
Podium 't Beest
Goes
Theater Concordia
Enschede
Theater de Spiegel
Zwolle
De Meenthe
Steenwijk
C. Het Oude Raadhuis
Hoofddorp
20:30
Het Veur Theater
Leidschendam
De Muze
Noordwijk
20:00
Theater Het Kruispunt
Barendrecht
20:30
Theater Bellevue
Amsterdam
20:15
Stadsgehoorzaal Vlaardingen
Vlaardingen
Theater De Boerderij
Huizen
20:30
Theater de Spiegel
Zwolle
Theater de Spiegel
Zwolle
De Kattendans
Bergeijk
20:15
De Oosterpoort
Groningen
Stadsschouwburg Groningen
Groningen
Theater de Kom
Nieuwegein
Theater de Koornbeurs
Franeker
Chassé Theater
Breda
20:15
Theater De Leest
Waalwijk
Theater aan de Schie
Schiedam
Theater De Muzeval
Emmen
Theater 't Speelhuis
Helmond
Theater Zuidplein
Rotterdam
20:00
Theater Castellum
Alphen aan den Rijn
Theater Hof 88
Almelo
Theater Walhalla
Rotterdam
Arenberg Schouwburg
Antwerpen
NTGent
Gent
Fulcotheater
IJsselstein
Koninklijke Schouwburg
Den Haag
De Harmonie
Leeuwarden
20:15
De Oosterpoort
Groningen
20:30
De Toegift
Den Hoorn
Goudse Schouwburg
Gouda
TAQA Theater De Vest
Alkmaar
C.C. Onderling Genoegen
Duiven
20:30
J.C. Pardoes
Hoogwoud
Theater Aan de Slinger
Houten
Rijswijkse Schouwburg
Rijswijk
Junushoff Theater
Wageningen
20:00
Stadsschouwburg Haarlem
Haarlem
C.C. De Steiger
Menen
20:00
So What!
Gouda
Betty Asfalt Complex
Amsterdam
Theater De Musketon
Utrecht
Kaleidoscoop
Mortsel
Agora Theater Lelystad
Lelystad
Zaantheater
Zaandam
M-Lab
Amsterdam
Podium Boxtel
Boxtel
Kennemer Theater
Beverwijk
20:30
Theater de Spiegel
Zwolle
Oude Luxor Theater
Rotterdam
Flint
Amersfoort
Theater de Speeldoos
Baarn
Posttheater
Arnhem
C.C. Leopoldsburg
Leopoldsburg
20:00
Theater de Kampanje
Den Helder
20:15
Swanla Theater
Zevenhuizen
20:15
Theater Twee Hondjes
Hellevoetsluis
20:15
DRU-Cultuurfabriek
Ulft
Theater de Kom
Nieuwegein
Theater De Lampegiet
Veenendaal
Stadsschouwburg Utrecht
Utrecht
Podia Heemstede, Theater de Luifel
Heemstede
Schouwburg Het Park
Hoorn
Theaterhotel Almelo
Almelo
Arenberg Schouwburg
Antwerpen
NTGent
Gent
Theater De Willem
Papendrecht
C.C. Merksem
Merksem
Schouwburg Amstelveen
Amstelveen
Goudse Schouwburg
Gouda
C.C. Onder de Linden
Middenbeemster
Diligentia
Den Haag
Orpheus
Apeldoorn
20:30
Theater de Tobbe
Voorburg
Theater De Storm
Winterswijk
C. Het Oude Raadhuis
Hoofddorp
20:00
Stadstheater Zoetermeer
Zoetermeer
20:30
Dorpstheater Wormer
Wormer
20:30
Tropentheater
Amsterdam
Het Veur Theater
Leidschendam
Theater Hof 88
Almelo
De Kluit
Zeewolde
M-Lab
Amsterdam
Stadsschouwburg Nijmegen
Nijmegen
Wadway Theaterkerk
Spanbroek
Fulcotheater
IJsselstein
Kunstmin Schouwburg
Dordrecht
Muziekcentrum Enschede
Enschede
Schouwburg Amphion
Doetinchem
Schouwburg de Lawei
Drachten
Posttheater
Arnhem
20:15
Stadsgehoorzaal Vlaardingen
Vlaardingen
donderdag 07 februari 2013
André Manuel - Bonzaai!!!
Schouwburg Almere, Almere
20:15
Anne Jan Toonstra - Murw
Posthuis Theater, Heerenveen
Anuar - Vastberaden
Rijswijkse Schouwburg, Rijswijk
Arie Koomen, Edo Brunner - E&A is toch voordeliger
C.C. Stroud, Putten
20:30
Berit Companjen
Podium 't Beest, Goes
Brigitte Kaandorp - Bonbonniere
Theater Concordia, Enschede
Comedy Kitchen
Theater de Spiegel, Zwolle
Dani - De zachte heelmeester
De Meenthe, Steenwijk
Dian Liesker - Ik blijf verdomme hier
C. Het Oude Raadhuis, Hoofddorp
20:30
Dolf Jansen - Topvorm
Het Veur Theater, Leidschendam
Droog Brood - Dat wordt oorlog
De Muze, Noordwijk
20:00
Eric Koller - Fire in the hole
Theater Het Kruispunt, Barendrecht
20:30
Ilse Warringa & Niek Barendsen - Nest, Tafel en Be
Theater Bellevue, Amsterdam
20:15
Jandino Asporaat De Revue
Stadsgehoorzaal Vlaardingen, Vlaardingen
Karin Bruers - Waar was ik?
Theater De Boerderij, Huizen
20:30
Lennaert Maes
Theater de Spiegel, Zwolle
Margriet Bolding - Comedy Kitchen
Theater de Spiegel, Zwolle
Micha Wertheim - Micha Wertheim voor je het weet
De Kattendans, Bergeijk
20:15
Op Sterk Water
De Oosterpoort, Groningen
Op Sterk Water - Alfa
Stadsschouwburg Groningen, Groningen
Peter Heerschop - Gelukzoekers
Theater de Kom, Nieuwegein
Pieter Derks - Van nature
Theater de Koornbeurs, Franeker
Plien en Bianca - Heb je hun weer
Chassé Theater, Breda
20:15
Roué Verveer - In zeer goede staat
Theater De Leest, Waalwijk
Ruben Nicolai - Little friday
Theater aan de Schie, Schiedam
Sara Kroos - Voor de leeuwen
Theater De Muzeval, Emmen
Schudden - We vieren het maar
Theater 't Speelhuis, Helmond
Silvester Zwaneveld - In de lift
Theater Zuidplein, Rotterdam
20:00
Sjaak Bral - HIER en NU
Theater Castellum, Alphen aan den Rijn
Speelman & Speelman - Optimisten
Theater Hof 88, Almelo
Thomas van Luyn - Thomas van Luyns smaakvol avondj
Theater Walhalla, Rotterdam
Wim Helsen - Spijtig spijtig spijtig
Arenberg Schouwburg, Antwerpen
Wouter Deprez - Hier is wat ik denk
NTGent, Gent
Yora Rienstra - We maken er wat van
Fulcotheater, IJsselstein
Youp van 't Hek - Wigwam
Koninklijke Schouwburg, Den Haag
vrijdag 08 februari 2013
Acda en de Munnik - 't Heerst
De Harmonie, Leeuwarden
20:15
André Manuel - Bonzaai!!!
De Oosterpoort, Groningen
20:30
Anne Jan Toonstra - Murw
De Toegift, Den Hoorn
Ashton Brothers - Treasures
Goudse Schouwburg, Gouda
Carolien Borgers - Happy End
TAQA Theater De Vest, Alkmaar
Dani - De zachte heelmeester
C.C. Onderling Genoegen, Duiven
20:30
Dolf Jansen - Topvorm
J.C. Pardoes, Hoogwoud
Droog Brood - Dat wordt oorlog
Theater Aan de Slinger, Houten
Ellen Dikker - Horten en stoten
Rijswijkse Schouwburg, Rijswijk
Enge Buren - Reuring
Junushoff Theater, Wageningen
20:00
Eric Koller - Fire in the hole
Stadsschouwburg Haarlem, Haarlem
Han Solo - Han Solo bedankt!
C.C. De Steiger, Menen
20:00
Hans Dorrestijn
So What!, Gouda
Harry Glotzbach - Aandachtsgeil
Betty Asfalt Complex, Amsterdam
Jeffrey Spalburg - Thuus
Theater De Musketon, Utrecht
Jeroen Leenders - Geen idee
Kaleidoscoop, Mortsel
Jetty Mathurin - ConsulTAANTE
Agora Theater Lelystad, Lelystad
Jochen Otten - Jochen Otten on ice
Zaantheater, Zaandam
Karin Bloemen - Witte nar
M-Lab, Amsterdam
Karin Bruers - Waar was ik?
Podium Boxtel, Boxtel
Lebbis - Het grijze gebied
Kennemer Theater, Beverwijk
20:30
Lennaert Maes
Theater de Spiegel, Zwolle
Murth Mossel - Gunstige ligging ten opzichte van d
Oude Luxor Theater, Rotterdam
Nathalie Baartman - Prei met mij
Flint, Amersfoort
Op Sterk Water - Alfa
Theater de Speeldoos, Baarn
Peter Heerschop - Gelukzoekers
Posttheater, Arnhem
Piepschuim
C.C. Leopoldsburg, Leopoldsburg
20:00
Remko Vrijdag & Martine Sandifort
Theater de Kampanje, Den Helder
20:15
Rob en Emiel - Geknipt en geschoren
Swanla Theater, Zevenhuizen
20:15
Ronald Goedemondt - De R van Ronald / try-out
Theater Twee Hondjes, Hellevoetsluis
20:15
Roué Verveer - In zeer goede staat
DRU-Cultuurfabriek, Ulft
Schudden - We vieren het maar
Theater de Kom, Nieuwegein
Silvester Zwaneveld - In de lift
Theater De Lampegiet, Veenendaal
Soundos - Er is geen plan B
Stadsschouwburg Utrecht, Utrecht
Speelman & Speelman - Optimisten
Podia Heemstede, Theater de Luifel, Heemstede
Stefan Pop - Mijn blauwe periode
Schouwburg Het Park, Hoorn
Tineke Schouten - Moet niet gekker worden
Theaterhotel Almelo, Almelo
Wim Helsen - Spijtig spijtig spijtig
Arenberg Schouwburg, Antwerpen
Wouter Deprez - Hier is wat ik denk
NTGent, Gent
zaterdag 09 februari 2013
Acda en de Munnik - 't Heerst
Theater De Willem, Papendrecht
Alex Agnew - Interesting times
C.C. Merksem, Merksem
André Manuel - Bonzaai!!!
Schouwburg Amstelveen, Amstelveen
Ashton Brothers - Treasures
Goudse Schouwburg, Gouda
Carolien Borgers - Happy End
C.C. Onder de Linden, Middenbeemster
Daniël Arends - De zachte heelmeester
Diligentia, Den Haag
Dara Faïzi - Gevaarlijke gedachten
Orpheus, Apeldoorn
20:30
Diederik van Vleuten
Theater de Tobbe, Voorburg
Droog Brood - Dat wordt oorlog
Theater De Storm, Winterswijk
Ellen Dikker - Horten en stoten
C. Het Oude Raadhuis, Hoofddorp
20:00
Eric Koller - Fire in the hole
Stadstheater Zoetermeer, Zoetermeer
20:30
Ilse Warringa & Niek Barendsen - Nest, Tafel en Be
Dorpstheater Wormer, Wormer
20:30
Jandino Asporaat: De Revue
Tropentheater, Amsterdam
Jeroen Leenders - Geen idee
Het Veur Theater, Leidschendam
Jochen Otten - Jochen Otten on ice
Theater Hof 88, Almelo
Johan Goossens - Leer mij de mensen kennen
De Kluit, Zeewolde
Karin Bloemen - Witte nar
M-Lab, Amsterdam
Marc-Marie Huijbregts - Florissant
Stadsschouwburg Nijmegen, Nijmegen
Max van den Burg - Schlemiel
Wadway Theaterkerk, Spanbroek
Micha Wertheim - Micha Wertheim voor je het weet
Fulcotheater, IJsselstein
Murth Mossel - Gunstige ligging ten opzichte van d
Kunstmin Schouwburg, Dordrecht
Nathalie Baartman - Prei met mij
Muziekcentrum Enschede, Enschede
Peter Heerschop - Gelukzoekers
Schouwburg Amphion, Doetinchem
Pieter Derks - Van nature
Schouwburg de Lawei, Drachten
Poolvogel - Poolvogel
Posttheater, Arnhem
20:15
Rayen Panday - drie keer Rayen
Stadsgehoorzaal Vlaardingen, Vlaardingen