CABARETINFO CABARETAGENDA

Gratis Uitverkocht Leden die gaan Leden die willen
Zoeken in Cabaretagenda
 
reset
Pagina -491
DATUM
NAAM
PODIUM
PLAATS
INFO
vr 16 mei
Flint
Amersfoort
20:15
Schouwburg Almere
Almere
za 17 mei
20:00
Hedon
Zwolle
20:30
Theater de Tobbe
Voorburg
Werftheater
Utrecht
Stadsschouwburg Utrecht
Utrecht
20:30
Doornroosje
Nijmegen
20:30
Theater PePijn
Den Haag
Flint
Amersfoort
1
zo 18 mei
20:15
Theater de Spiegel
Zwolle
20:15
Theater Gooiland
Hilversum
di 20 mei
20:15
Zaantheater
Zaandam
Theater De Veste
Delft
1
wo 21 mei
20:15
Zaantheater
Zaandam
20:00
Schouwburg Hengelo
Hengelo
1
20:30
Theater PePijn
Den Haag
Theater De Veste
Delft
1
Chassé Theater
Breda
1
2
do 22 mei
20:15
Zaantheater
Zaandam
Theaters Tilburg
Tilburg
2
013
Tilburg
1
Theater Zuidplein
Rotterdam
20:00
Schouwburg Hengelo
Hengelo
3
20:15
Diligentia
Den Haag
20:15
Theater De Veste
Delft
Chassé Theater
Breda
2
2
Theater Castellum
Alphen aan den Rijn
vr 23 mei
Zaantheater
Zaandam
1
Theaters Tilburg
Tilburg
3
Theater Zuidplein
Rotterdam
20:00
J.C. Pardoes
Hoogwoud
21:00
Burgerweeshuis
Deventer
20:30
Theater PePijn
Den Haag
20:15
Diligentia
Den Haag
20:15
Spant!
Bussum
Chassé Theater
Breda
4
3
Theater Castellum
Alphen aan den Rijn
TAQA Theater De Vest
Alkmaar
1
za 24 mei
Theater de Tobbe
Voorburg
1
20:15
Theaters Tilburg
Tilburg
Stadsschouwburg Groningen
Groningen
2
20:30
Theater PePijn
Den Haag
20:15
Diligentia
Den Haag
20:15
Spant!
Bussum
1
1
Chassé Theater
Breda
1
3
20:30
TAQA Theater De Vest
Alkmaar
zo 25 mei
20:15
Theaters Tilburg
Tilburg
Stadsschouwburg Groningen
Groningen
20:30
Theater PePijn
Den Haag
ma 26 mei
Stadsschouwburg Utrecht
Utrecht
Stadsschouwburg Groningen
Groningen
di 27 mei
De Maaspoort
Venlo
2
1
Theater De Lampegiet
Veenendaal
Stadsschouwburg Utrecht
Utrecht
Stadsschouwburg Groningen
Groningen
20:15
Diligentia
Den Haag
Chassé Theater
Breda
1
20:00
Schouwburg Amstelveen
Amstelveen
TAQA Theater De Vest
Alkmaar
1
wo 28 mei
20:15
Zaantheater
Zaandam
Theater De Lampegiet
Veenendaal
20:30
Theater PePijn
Den Haag
Diligentia
Den Haag
3
Chassé Theater
Breda
1
TAQA Theater De Vest
Alkmaar
2
do 29 mei
Theater De Lampegiet
Veenendaal
1
20:15
Theaters Tilburg
Tilburg
Oude Luxor Theater
Rotterdam
Schouwburg Hengelo
Hengelo
1
20:00
Schouwburg de Lawei
Drachten
20:30
Theater PePijn
Den Haag
vr 30 mei
Theater de Tobbe
Voorburg
1
Theater De Lampegiet
Veenendaal
1
Stadsschouwburg Utrecht
Utrecht
2
20:30
Stadsschouwburg Utrecht
Utrecht
Oude Luxor Theater
Rotterdam
3
20:00
Schouwburg de Lawei
Drachten
20:30
Theater PePijn
Den Haag
20:30
Chassé Theater
Breda
20:00
Chassé Theater
Breda
za 31 mei
Theater de Tobbe
Voorburg
1
Stadsschouwburg Utrecht
Utrecht
20:00
Stadsschouwburg Utrecht
Utrecht
20:00
Schouwburg de Lawei
Drachten
Theater PePijn
Den Haag
1
20:00
Chassé Theater
Breda
20:30
Chassé Theater
Breda
ma 02 jun
Beatrix Theater
Utrecht
2
1
20:15
Diligentia
Den Haag
di 03 jun
Beatrix Theater
Utrecht
1
Koninklijke Schouwburg
Den Haag
1
20:15
Diligentia
Den Haag
Chassé Theater
Breda
2
1
wo 04 jun
20:15
Zaantheater
Zaandam
Oude Luxor Theater
Rotterdam
Koninklijke Schouwburg
Den Haag
1
20:30
Chassé Theater
Breda
Chassé Theater
Breda
1
do 05 jun
Zaantheater
Zaandam
2
Vredenburg
Utrecht
26
4

vrijdag 16 mei 2008

Bert Visscher Flint, Amersfoort
20:15
Herman van Veen Schouwburg Almere, Almere

zaterdag 17 mei 2008

20:00
Andre Manuel & De Ketterse Fanfare Hedon, Zwolle
20:30
Ellen Dikker Theater de Tobbe, Voorburg
Kristel Zweers Werftheater, Utrecht
Jörgen Raymann Stadsschouwburg Utrecht, Utrecht
20:30
Enge Buren Doornroosje, Nijmegen
20:30
Jim Speelmans Theater PePijn, Den Haag
Foto Bert Visscher
Bert Visscher Flint, Amersfoort
1

zondag 18 mei 2008

20:15
Herman van Veen Theater de Spiegel, Zwolle
20:15
Hetty Heyting Theater Gooiland, Hilversum

dinsdag 20 mei 2008

20:15
Karin Bloemen Zaantheater, Zaandam
Foto Marc-Marie Huijbregts
Marc-Marie Huijbregts Theater De Veste, Delft
1

woensdag 21 mei 2008

20:15
Karin Bloemen Zaantheater, Zaandam
20:00
Van Muiswinkel en Van Vleuten Schouwburg Hengelo, Hengelo
1
20:30
Jhanna Houweling Theater PePijn, Den Haag
Foto Marc-Marie Huijbregts
Marc-Marie Huijbregts Theater De Veste, Delft
1
Foto Najib Amhali: Zorgt dat je er bij komt
Najib Amhali: Zorgt dat je er bij komt Chassé Theater, Breda
1
2

donderdag 22 mei 2008

20:15
Karin Bloemen Zaantheater, Zaandam
Foto Sara Kroos
Sara Kroos Theaters Tilburg, Tilburg
2
Foto Enge Buren
Enge Buren 013, Tilburg
1
Pieter Derks Theater Zuidplein, Rotterdam
20:00
Van Muiswinkel en Van Vleuten Schouwburg Hengelo, Hengelo
3
20:15
Brokstukken / Intgeniep / Paulien Cornelisse Diligentia, Den Haag
20:15
Samba Schutte Theater De Veste, Delft
Foto Najib Amhali: Zorgt dat je er bij komt
Najib Amhali: Zorgt dat je er bij komt Chassé Theater, Breda
2
2
Finalisten Leids Cabaret Festival Theater Castellum, Alphen aan den Rijn

vrijdag 23 mei 2008

Foto Jörgen Raymann
Jörgen Raymann Zaantheater, Zaandam
1
Foto Herman Finkers
Herman Finkers Theaters Tilburg, Tilburg
3
Claudia de Breij Theater Zuidplein, Rotterdam
20:00
Roy Aernouts J.C. Pardoes, Hoogwoud
21:00
Enge Buren Burgerweeshuis, Deventer
20:30
Jhanna Houweling Theater PePijn, Den Haag
20:15
Sjaak Bral Diligentia, Den Haag
20:15
Tineke Schouten Spant!, Bussum
Foto De Lama's
De Lama's Chassé Theater, Breda
4
3
Finalisten Leids Cabaret Festival Theater Castellum, Alphen aan den Rijn
Foto Droog Brood
Droog Brood TAQA Theater De Vest, Alkmaar
1

zaterdag 24 mei 2008

Foto Kasper van Kooten
Kasper van Kooten Theater de Tobbe, Voorburg
1
20:15
Herman Finkers Theaters Tilburg, Tilburg
Foto Eric van Sauers
Eric van Sauers Stadsschouwburg Groningen, Groningen
2
20:30
Kleinkunstkeuken De Kip Theater PePijn, Den Haag
20:15
Sjaak Bral Diligentia, Den Haag
20:15
Tineke Schouten Spant!, Bussum
1
1
Foto De Lama's
De Lama's Chassé Theater, Breda
1
3
20:30
Droog Brood TAQA Theater De Vest, Alkmaar

zondag 25 mei 2008

20:15
Herman Finkers Theaters Tilburg, Tilburg
Eric van Sauers Stadsschouwburg Groningen, Groningen
20:30
Octavia Theater PePijn, Den Haag

maandag 26 mei 2008

Reinder van der Naalt Stadsschouwburg Utrecht, Utrecht
Plien en Bianca Stadsschouwburg Groningen, Groningen

dinsdag 27 mei 2008

Foto De Lama's
De Lama's De Maaspoort, Venlo
2
1
Bert Visscher Theater De Lampegiet, Veenendaal
Reinder van der Naalt Stadsschouwburg Utrecht, Utrecht
Plien en Bianca Stadsschouwburg Groningen, Groningen
20:15
Sara Kroos Diligentia, Den Haag
Foto 25 jaar Hans Liberg
25 jaar Hans Liberg Chassé Theater, Breda
1
20:00
Jan Jaap van der Wal Schouwburg Amstelveen, Amstelveen
Foto Javier Guzman
Javier Guzman TAQA Theater De Vest, Alkmaar
1

woensdag 28 mei 2008

20:15
C3 Zaantheater, Zaandam
Bert Visscher Theater De Lampegiet, Veenendaal
20:30
Ata Theater PePijn, Den Haag
Foto Sara Kroos
Sara Kroos Diligentia, Den Haag
3
Foto Eric van Sauers: Smulpapen
Eric van Sauers: Smulpapen Chassé Theater, Breda
1
Foto Javier Guzman
Javier Guzman TAQA Theater De Vest, Alkmaar
2

donderdag 29 mei 2008

Foto Bert Visscher
Bert Visscher Theater De Lampegiet, Veenendaal
1
20:15
Claudia de Breij Theaters Tilburg, Tilburg
Sara Kroos Oude Luxor Theater, Rotterdam
Foto Eric van Sauers
Eric van Sauers Schouwburg Hengelo, Hengelo
1
20:00
Herman van Veen - Nederlandse tournee Schouwburg de Lawei, Drachten
20:30
Ata Theater PePijn, Den Haag

vrijdag 30 mei 2008

Foto Sjaak Bral
Sjaak Bral Theater de Tobbe, Voorburg
1
Foto Bert Visscher
Bert Visscher Theater De Lampegiet, Veenendaal
1
Foto Claudia de Breij
Claudia de Breij Stadsschouwburg Utrecht, Utrecht
2
20:30
Finalisten Leids Cabaret Festival Stadsschouwburg Utrecht, Utrecht
Foto Sara Kroos
Sara Kroos Oude Luxor Theater, Rotterdam
3
20:00
Herman van Veen - Nederlandse tournee Schouwburg de Lawei, Drachten
20:30
Anne Jan Toonstra Theater PePijn, Den Haag
20:30
Jan Jaap van der Wal Chassé Theater, Breda
20:00
Jörgen Raymann: Nummer 13866 Chassé Theater, Breda

zaterdag 31 mei 2008

Foto Sjaak Bral
Sjaak Bral Theater de Tobbe, Voorburg
1
Claudia de Breij Stadsschouwburg Utrecht, Utrecht
20:00
Finalisten Leids Cabaret Festival Stadsschouwburg Utrecht, Utrecht
20:00
Herman van Veen - Nederlandse tournee Schouwburg de Lawei, Drachten
Foto Anne Jan Toonstra
Anne Jan Toonstra Theater PePijn, Den Haag
1
20:00
Plien & Bianca: Wie dan allemaal... Chassé Theater, Breda
20:30
Jan Jaap van der Wal Chassé Theater, Breda

maandag 02 juni 2008

Foto Najib Amhali
Najib Amhali Beatrix Theater, Utrecht
2
1
20:15
Eric van Sauers Diligentia, Den Haag

dinsdag 03 juni 2008

Foto Najib Amhali
Najib Amhali Beatrix Theater, Utrecht
1
Foto Bert Visscher
Bert Visscher Koninklijke Schouwburg, Den Haag
1
20:15
Eric van Sauers Diligentia, Den Haag
Foto Acda en de Munnik
Acda en de Munnik Chassé Theater, Breda
2
1

woensdag 04 juni 2008

20:15
Herman Finkers Zaantheater, Zaandam
Van Muiswinkel en Van Vleuten Oude Luxor Theater, Rotterdam
Foto Bert Visscher
Bert Visscher Koninklijke Schouwburg, Den Haag
1
20:30
Ashton Brothers: Charlatans - een medicine show Chassé Theater, Breda
Foto Acda en de Munnik
Acda en de Munnik Chassé Theater, Breda
1

donderdag 05 juni 2008

Foto Herman Finkers
Herman Finkers Zaantheater, Zaandam
2
Foto De Lama's
De Lama's Vredenburg, Utrecht
26
4
Pagina -491