CABARETINFO CABARETAGENDA

Gratis Uitverkocht Leden die gaan Leden die willen
Zoeken in Cabaretagenda
 
reset
Pagina -492
DATUM
NAAM
PODIUM
PLAATS
INFO
za 26 apr
J.C. Pardoes
Hoogwoud
1
20:15
Diligentia
Den Haag
Bibliotheektheater
Rotterdam
zo 27 apr
Schouwburg de Meerse
Hoofddorp
ma 28 apr
Verkadefabriek
's-Hertogenbosch
4
1
Schouwburg de Meerse
Hoofddorp
di 29 apr
Verkadefabriek
's-Hertogenbosch
2
1
20:30
Stadsschouwburg Utrecht
Utrecht
20:00
Schouwburg de Lawei
Drachten
wo 30 apr
Orpheus
Apeldoorn
1
do 01 mei
20:30
Theater De Boerderij
Huizen
Orpheus
Apeldoorn
1
vr 02 mei
Willem Twee poppodium
's-Hertogenbosch
1
20:30
Theater PePijn
Den Haag
20:15
Theater De Veste
Delft
20:15
Spant!
Bussum
1
20:00
Schouwburg Hengelo
Hengelo
Orpheus
Apeldoorn
Corneel
Lelystad
za 03 mei
20:15
Zaantheater
Zaandam
20:30
Theater PePijn
Den Haag
20:30
Theater de Tobbe
Voorburg
Stadsschouwburg Groningen
Groningen
Orpheus
Apeldoorn
1
Isala Theater
Capelle aan den IJssel
20:00
Iduna
Drachten
zo 04 mei
De Kleine Komedie
Amsterdam
1
ma 05 mei
AFAS Circustheater
Scheveningen
1
di 06 mei
Zaantheater
Zaandam
1
Schouwburg Almere
Almere
2
Leidse Schouwburg
Leiden
De Maaspoort
Venlo
1
20:00
AFAS Circustheater
Scheveningen
wo 07 mei
Zaantheater
Zaandam
2
Vredenburg
Utrecht
1
Theater PePijn
Den Haag
1
Stadsschouwburg Groningen
Groningen
20:00
Schouwburg Hengelo
Hengelo
Schouwburg Almere
Almere
Koningstheater
's-Hertogenbosch
20:15
Diligentia
Den Haag
do 08 mei
Zaantheater
Zaandam
2
20:15
Theaters Tilburg
Tilburg
Theater Zuidplein
Rotterdam
Theater PePijn
Den Haag
1
20:15
Theater De Veste
Delft
Stadsschouwburg Groningen
Groningen
Schouwburg Hengelo
Hengelo
4
Schouwburg Almere
Almere
Mezz
Breda
2
Koningstheater
's-Hertogenbosch
20:15
Diligentia
Den Haag
3
vr 09 mei
Werftheater
Utrecht
Theaters Tilburg
Tilburg
1
20:30
Theater PePijn
Den Haag
20:30
Theater de Tobbe
Voorburg
Stadsschouwburg Utrecht
Utrecht
1
Stadsschouwburg Groningen
Groningen
1
Schouwburg Almere
Almere
20:15
Diligentia
Den Haag
za 10 mei
20:30
Zaantheater
Zaandam
Werftheater
Utrecht
Theater Zuidplein
Rotterdam
20:30
Theater PePijn
Den Haag
20:15
TAQA Theater De Vest
Alkmaar
Stadsschouwburg Utrecht
Utrecht
Stadsschouwburg Groningen
Groningen
Spant!
Bussum
1
21:00
Metropool
Hengelo
20:15
Diligentia
Den Haag
Chassé Theater
Breda
2
zo 11 mei
Stadsschouwburg Utrecht
Utrecht
ma 12 mei
AFAS Circustheater
Scheveningen
7
1
di 13 mei
AFAS Circustheater
Scheveningen
3
wo 14 mei
Theater Zuidplein
Rotterdam
20:30
Theater PePijn
Den Haag
Stadsschouwburg Utrecht
Utrecht
2
20:30
Metropool
Hengelo
Metropool
Hengelo
1
Flint
Amersfoort
20:15
Diligentia
Den Haag
1
do 15 mei
Zaantheater
Zaandam
2
20:15
Theaters Tilburg
Tilburg
20:30
Theater PePijn
Den Haag
20:15
Theater De Veste
Delft
1
20:15
TAQA Theater De Vest
Alkmaar
Stadsschouwburg Utrecht
Utrecht
Schouwburg Almere
Almere
2
Flint
Amersfoort
1
Effenaar
Eindhoven
1
20:30
De Maaspoort
Venlo
20:30
Chassé Theater
Breda
vr 16 mei
Zaantheater
Zaandam
1
Werftheater
Utrecht
TheaterHotel De Oranjerie
Roermond
4
1
TheaterHotel De Oranjerie
Roermond
1
1
20:30
Theater PePijn
Den Haag
Stadsschouwburg Utrecht
Utrecht
1
20:00
Schouwburg De Kring
Roosendaal
2
20:15
Schouwburg Almere
Almere

zaterdag 26 april 2008

Foto Anuar
Anuar J.C. Pardoes, Hoogwoud
1
20:15
Reinder van der Naalt Diligentia, Den Haag
Eric Koller Bibliotheektheater, Rotterdam

zondag 27 april 2008

Finalisten Leids Cabaret Festival Schouwburg de Meerse, Hoofddorp

maandag 28 april 2008

Foto Theo Maassen
Theo Maassen Verkadefabriek, 's-Hertogenbosch
4
1
Finalisten Leids Cabaret Festival Schouwburg de Meerse, Hoofddorp

dinsdag 29 april 2008

Foto Theo Maassen
Theo Maassen Verkadefabriek, 's-Hertogenbosch
2
1
20:30
Richard Groenendijk Stadsschouwburg Utrecht, Utrecht
20:00
Arie en Silvester Schouwburg de Lawei, Drachten

woensdag 30 april 2008

Foto Bert Visscher
Bert Visscher Orpheus, Apeldoorn
1

donderdag 01 mei 2008

20:30
Jim Speelmans Theater De Boerderij, Huizen
Foto Bert Visscher
Bert Visscher Orpheus, Apeldoorn
1

vrijdag 02 mei 2008

Foto Enge Buren
Enge Buren Willem Twee poppodium, 's-Hertogenbosch
1
20:30
Henk Rijckaert / Johan Goossens Theater PePijn, Den Haag
20:15
C3 Theater De Veste, Delft
20:15
Ashton Brothers Spant!, Bussum
1
20:00
Roué Verveer Schouwburg Hengelo, Hengelo
Bert Visscher Orpheus, Apeldoorn
Comedy Explosion Corneel, Lelystad

zaterdag 03 mei 2008

20:15
Kommil Foo Zaantheater, Zaandam
20:30
Johan Goossens / Roemer van der Steeg Theater PePijn, Den Haag
20:30
Koller Theater de Tobbe, Voorburg
Sara Kroos Stadsschouwburg Groningen, Groningen
Foto Bert Visscher
Bert Visscher Orpheus, Apeldoorn
1
Finalisten Leids Cabaret Festival Isala Theater, Capelle aan den IJssel
20:00
Enge Buren Iduna, Drachten

zondag 04 mei 2008

Foto Daniël Arends
Daniël Arends De Kleine Komedie, Amsterdam
1

maandag 05 mei 2008

Foto Najib Amhali
Najib Amhali AFAS Circustheater, Scheveningen
1

dinsdag 06 mei 2008

Foto Jochem Myjer
Jochem Myjer Zaantheater, Zaandam
1
Foto Bert Visscher
Bert Visscher Schouwburg Almere, Almere
2
Finalisten Leids Cabaret Festival Leidse Schouwburg, Leiden
Foto Sara Kroos
Sara Kroos De Maaspoort, Venlo
1
20:00
Najib Amhali AFAS Circustheater, Scheveningen

woensdag 07 mei 2008

Foto Jochem Myjer
Jochem Myjer Zaantheater, Zaandam
2
Foto Maarten van Roozendaal
Maarten van Roozendaal Vredenburg, Utrecht
1
Foto Kasper van Kooten
Kasper van Kooten Theater PePijn, Den Haag
1
Van Muiswinkel en Van Vleuten Stadsschouwburg Groningen, Groningen
20:00
Marc-Marie Huijbregts Schouwburg Hengelo, Hengelo
Bert Visscher Schouwburg Almere, Almere
Finalisten Leids Cabaret Festival Koningstheater, 's-Hertogenbosch
20:15
Jeroen van Merwijk Diligentia, Den Haag

donderdag 08 mei 2008

Foto Jochem Myjer
Jochem Myjer Zaantheater, Zaandam
2
20:15
C3 Theaters Tilburg, Tilburg
Jan Jaap van der Wal Theater Zuidplein, Rotterdam
Foto Kasper van Kooten
Kasper van Kooten Theater PePijn, Den Haag
1
20:15
Hans Dorrestijn en Martin van Dijk Theater De Veste, Delft
Van Muiswinkel en Van Vleuten Stadsschouwburg Groningen, Groningen
Foto Marc-Marie Huijbregts
Marc-Marie Huijbregts Schouwburg Hengelo, Hengelo
4
Bert Visscher Schouwburg Almere, Almere
Foto Enge Buren
Enge Buren Mezz, Breda
2
Finalisten Leids Cabaret Festival Koningstheater, 's-Hertogenbosch
20:15
Op sterk water Diligentia, Den Haag
3

vrijdag 09 mei 2008

Jochen Otten Werftheater, Utrecht
Foto Sjaak Bral
Sjaak Bral Theaters Tilburg, Tilburg
1
20:30
Michiel Peereboom / Pieter Jouke Theater PePijn, Den Haag
20:30
De Bloeiende Maagden Theater de Tobbe, Voorburg
Rooyackers, Kamps en Kamps Stadsschouwburg Utrecht, Utrecht
1
Van Muiswinkel en Van Vleuten Stadsschouwburg Groningen, Groningen
1
Bert Visscher Schouwburg Almere, Almere
20:15
Kristel Zweers Diligentia, Den Haag

zaterdag 10 mei 2008

20:30
Jeroen van Merwijk Zaantheater, Zaandam
Jochen Otten Werftheater, Utrecht
Jan Jaap van der Wal Theater Zuidplein, Rotterdam
20:30
Michiel Peereboom / Pieter Jouke Theater PePijn, Den Haag
20:15
Sara Kroos TAQA Theater De Vest, Alkmaar
Rooyackers, Kamps en Kamps Stadsschouwburg Utrecht, Utrecht
Van Muiswinkel en Van Vleuten Stadsschouwburg Groningen, Groningen
Foto Acda en de Munnik
Acda en de Munnik Spant!, Bussum
1
21:00
Enge Buren Metropool, Hengelo
20:15
Hans Dorrestijn en Martin van Dijk Diligentia, Den Haag
Foto Claudia de Breij: iClaudia
Claudia de Breij: iClaudia Chassé Theater, Breda
2

zondag 11 mei 2008

Rooyackers, Kamps en Kamps Stadsschouwburg Utrecht, Utrecht

maandag 12 mei 2008

Foto Najib Amhali
Najib Amhali AFAS Circustheater, Scheveningen
7
1

dinsdag 13 mei 2008

Foto Najib Amhali
Najib Amhali AFAS Circustheater, Scheveningen
3

woensdag 14 mei 2008

Comedy Explosion Theater Zuidplein, Rotterdam
20:30
A Night of Comedy Theater PePijn, Den Haag
Foto Eric van Sauers
Eric van Sauers Stadsschouwburg Utrecht, Utrecht
2
20:30
Daniel Arends - Cabaret Metropool, Hengelo
Foto Daniël Arends
Daniël Arends Metropool, Hengelo
1
Bert Visscher Flint, Amersfoort
20:15
Wouter Deprez Diligentia, Den Haag
1

donderdag 15 mei 2008

Foto Javier Guzman
Javier Guzman Zaantheater, Zaandam
2
20:15
Ashton Brothers Theaters Tilburg, Tilburg
20:30
Jim Speelmans Theater PePijn, Den Haag
20:15
Rooyackers, Kamps en Kamps Theater De Veste, Delft
1
20:15
C3 TAQA Theater De Vest, Alkmaar
Eric van Sauers Stadsschouwburg Utrecht, Utrecht
Foto Herman van Veen
Herman van Veen Schouwburg Almere, Almere
2
Foto Bert Visscher
Bert Visscher Flint, Amersfoort
1
Foto Enge Buren
Enge Buren Effenaar, Eindhoven
1
20:30
Wouter Deprez De Maaspoort, Venlo
20:30
Jeroen Bouwhuis: Thuis! Chassé Theater, Breda

vrijdag 16 mei 2008

Foto Javier Guzman
Javier Guzman Zaantheater, Zaandam
1
Kristel Zweers Werftheater, Utrecht
Foto Jochem Myjer
Jochem Myjer TheaterHotel De Oranjerie, Roermond
4
1
Foto Jochem Myjer
Jochem Myjer TheaterHotel De Oranjerie, Roermond
1
1
20:30
Jim Speelmans Theater PePijn, Den Haag
Foto Jörgen Raymann
Jörgen Raymann Stadsschouwburg Utrecht, Utrecht
1
20:00
Ashton Brothers Schouwburg De Kring, Roosendaal
2
20:15
Herman van Veen Schouwburg Almere, Almere
Pagina -492