CABARETINFO CABARETAGENDA

Gratis Uitverkocht Leden die gaan Leden die willen
Zoeken in Cabaretagenda
 
reset
Pagina -492
DATUM
NAAM
PODIUM
PLAATS
INFO
za 26 apr
Werftheater
Utrecht
Stadsschouwburg Utrecht
Utrecht
Zaantheater
Zaandam
1
zo 27 apr
Schouwburg de Meerse
Hoofddorp
ma 28 apr
Verkadefabriek
's-Hertogenbosch
4
1
Schouwburg de Meerse
Hoofddorp
di 29 apr
Verkadefabriek
's-Hertogenbosch
2
1
20:00
Schouwburg de Lawei
Drachten
20:30
Stadsschouwburg Utrecht
Utrecht
wo 30 apr
Orpheus
Apeldoorn
1
do 01 mei
Orpheus
Apeldoorn
1
20:30
Theater De Boerderij
Huizen
vr 02 mei
Willem Twee poppodium
's-Hertogenbosch
1
Orpheus
Apeldoorn
20:15
Spant!
Bussum
1
20:15
Theater De Veste
Delft
20:30
Theater PePijn
Den Haag
20:00
Schouwburg Hengelo
Hengelo
Corneel
Lelystad
za 03 mei
Orpheus
Apeldoorn
1
Isala Theater
Capelle aan den IJssel
20:30
Theater PePijn
Den Haag
20:00
Iduna
Drachten
Stadsschouwburg Groningen
Groningen
20:30
Theater de Tobbe
Voorburg
20:15
Zaantheater
Zaandam
zo 04 mei
De Kleine Komedie
Amsterdam
1
ma 05 mei
AFAS Circustheater
Scheveningen
1
di 06 mei
Schouwburg Almere
Almere
2
Leidse Schouwburg
Leiden
20:00
AFAS Circustheater
Scheveningen
De Maaspoort
Venlo
1
Zaantheater
Zaandam
1
wo 07 mei
Koningstheater
's-Hertogenbosch
Schouwburg Almere
Almere
Theater PePijn
Den Haag
1
20:15
Diligentia
Den Haag
Stadsschouwburg Groningen
Groningen
20:00
Schouwburg Hengelo
Hengelo
Vredenburg
Utrecht
1
Zaantheater
Zaandam
2
do 08 mei
Koningstheater
's-Hertogenbosch
Schouwburg Almere
Almere
Mezz
Breda
2
20:15
Theater De Veste
Delft
Theater PePijn
Den Haag
1
20:15
Diligentia
Den Haag
3
Stadsschouwburg Groningen
Groningen
Schouwburg Hengelo
Hengelo
4
Theater Zuidplein
Rotterdam
20:15
Theaters Tilburg
Tilburg
Zaantheater
Zaandam
2
vr 09 mei
Schouwburg Almere
Almere
20:30
Theater PePijn
Den Haag
20:15
Diligentia
Den Haag
Stadsschouwburg Groningen
Groningen
1
Theaters Tilburg
Tilburg
1
Werftheater
Utrecht
Stadsschouwburg Utrecht
Utrecht
1
20:30
Theater de Tobbe
Voorburg
za 10 mei
20:15
TAQA Theater De Vest
Alkmaar
Chassé Theater
Breda
2
Spant!
Bussum
1
20:30
Theater PePijn
Den Haag
20:15
Diligentia
Den Haag
Stadsschouwburg Groningen
Groningen
21:00
Metropool
Hengelo
Theater Zuidplein
Rotterdam
Werftheater
Utrecht
Stadsschouwburg Utrecht
Utrecht
20:30
Zaantheater
Zaandam
zo 11 mei
Stadsschouwburg Utrecht
Utrecht
ma 12 mei
AFAS Circustheater
Scheveningen
7
1
di 13 mei
AFAS Circustheater
Scheveningen
3
wo 14 mei
Flint
Amersfoort
20:30
Theater PePijn
Den Haag
20:15
Diligentia
Den Haag
1
20:30
Metropool
Hengelo
Metropool
Hengelo
1
Theater Zuidplein
Rotterdam
Stadsschouwburg Utrecht
Utrecht
2
do 15 mei
20:15
TAQA Theater De Vest
Alkmaar
Schouwburg Almere
Almere
2
Flint
Amersfoort
1
20:30
Chassé Theater
Breda
20:15
Theater De Veste
Delft
1
20:30
Theater PePijn
Den Haag
Effenaar
Eindhoven
1
20:15
Theaters Tilburg
Tilburg
Stadsschouwburg Utrecht
Utrecht
20:30
De Maaspoort
Venlo
Zaantheater
Zaandam
2
vr 16 mei
20:15
Schouwburg Almere
Almere
Flint
Amersfoort
20:30
Theater PePijn
Den Haag
TheaterHotel De Oranjerie
Roermond
4
1
TheaterHotel De Oranjerie
Roermond
1
1
20:00
Schouwburg De Kring
Roosendaal
2
Werftheater
Utrecht
Stadsschouwburg Utrecht
Utrecht
1

zaterdag 26 april 2008

Alkemade en Bloemen Werftheater, Utrecht
C3 Stadsschouwburg Utrecht, Utrecht
Foto Najib Amhali
Najib Amhali Zaantheater, Zaandam
1

zondag 27 april 2008

Finalisten Leids Cabaret Festival Schouwburg de Meerse, Hoofddorp

maandag 28 april 2008

Foto Theo Maassen
Theo Maassen Verkadefabriek, 's-Hertogenbosch
4
1
Finalisten Leids Cabaret Festival Schouwburg de Meerse, Hoofddorp

dinsdag 29 april 2008

Foto Theo Maassen
Theo Maassen Verkadefabriek, 's-Hertogenbosch
2
1
20:00
Arie en Silvester Schouwburg de Lawei, Drachten
20:30
Richard Groenendijk Stadsschouwburg Utrecht, Utrecht

woensdag 30 april 2008

Foto Bert Visscher
Bert Visscher Orpheus, Apeldoorn
1

donderdag 01 mei 2008

Foto Bert Visscher
Bert Visscher Orpheus, Apeldoorn
1
20:30
Jim Speelmans Theater De Boerderij, Huizen

vrijdag 02 mei 2008

Foto Enge Buren
Enge Buren Willem Twee poppodium, 's-Hertogenbosch
1
Bert Visscher Orpheus, Apeldoorn
20:15
Ashton Brothers Spant!, Bussum
1
20:15
C3 Theater De Veste, Delft
20:30
Henk Rijckaert / Johan Goossens Theater PePijn, Den Haag
20:00
Roué Verveer Schouwburg Hengelo, Hengelo
Comedy Explosion Corneel, Lelystad

zaterdag 03 mei 2008

Foto Bert Visscher
Bert Visscher Orpheus, Apeldoorn
1
Finalisten Leids Cabaret Festival Isala Theater, Capelle aan den IJssel
20:30
Johan Goossens / Roemer van der Steeg Theater PePijn, Den Haag
20:00
Enge Buren Iduna, Drachten
Sara Kroos Stadsschouwburg Groningen, Groningen
20:30
Koller Theater de Tobbe, Voorburg
20:15
Kommil Foo Zaantheater, Zaandam

zondag 04 mei 2008

Foto Daniël Arends
Daniël Arends De Kleine Komedie, Amsterdam
1

maandag 05 mei 2008

Foto Najib Amhali
Najib Amhali AFAS Circustheater, Scheveningen
1

dinsdag 06 mei 2008

Foto Bert Visscher
Bert Visscher Schouwburg Almere, Almere
2
Finalisten Leids Cabaret Festival Leidse Schouwburg, Leiden
20:00
Najib Amhali AFAS Circustheater, Scheveningen
Foto Sara Kroos
Sara Kroos De Maaspoort, Venlo
1
Foto Jochem Myjer
Jochem Myjer Zaantheater, Zaandam
1

woensdag 07 mei 2008

Finalisten Leids Cabaret Festival Koningstheater, 's-Hertogenbosch
Bert Visscher Schouwburg Almere, Almere
Foto Kasper van Kooten
Kasper van Kooten Theater PePijn, Den Haag
1
20:15
Jeroen van Merwijk Diligentia, Den Haag
Van Muiswinkel en Van Vleuten Stadsschouwburg Groningen, Groningen
20:00
Marc-Marie Huijbregts Schouwburg Hengelo, Hengelo
Foto Maarten van Roozendaal
Maarten van Roozendaal Vredenburg, Utrecht
1
Foto Jochem Myjer
Jochem Myjer Zaantheater, Zaandam
2

donderdag 08 mei 2008

Finalisten Leids Cabaret Festival Koningstheater, 's-Hertogenbosch
Bert Visscher Schouwburg Almere, Almere
Foto Enge Buren
Enge Buren Mezz, Breda
2
20:15
Hans Dorrestijn en Martin van Dijk Theater De Veste, Delft
Foto Kasper van Kooten
Kasper van Kooten Theater PePijn, Den Haag
1
20:15
Op sterk water Diligentia, Den Haag
3
Van Muiswinkel en Van Vleuten Stadsschouwburg Groningen, Groningen
Foto Marc-Marie Huijbregts
Marc-Marie Huijbregts Schouwburg Hengelo, Hengelo
4
Jan Jaap van der Wal Theater Zuidplein, Rotterdam
20:15
C3 Theaters Tilburg, Tilburg
Foto Jochem Myjer
Jochem Myjer Zaantheater, Zaandam
2

vrijdag 09 mei 2008

Bert Visscher Schouwburg Almere, Almere
20:30
Michiel Peereboom / Pieter Jouke Theater PePijn, Den Haag
20:15
Kristel Zweers Diligentia, Den Haag
Van Muiswinkel en Van Vleuten Stadsschouwburg Groningen, Groningen
1
Foto Sjaak Bral
Sjaak Bral Theaters Tilburg, Tilburg
1
Jochen Otten Werftheater, Utrecht
Rooyackers, Kamps en Kamps Stadsschouwburg Utrecht, Utrecht
1
20:30
De Bloeiende Maagden Theater de Tobbe, Voorburg

zaterdag 10 mei 2008

20:15
Sara Kroos TAQA Theater De Vest, Alkmaar
Foto Claudia de Breij: iClaudia
Claudia de Breij: iClaudia Chassé Theater, Breda
2
Foto Acda en de Munnik
Acda en de Munnik Spant!, Bussum
1
20:30
Michiel Peereboom / Pieter Jouke Theater PePijn, Den Haag
20:15
Hans Dorrestijn en Martin van Dijk Diligentia, Den Haag
Van Muiswinkel en Van Vleuten Stadsschouwburg Groningen, Groningen
21:00
Enge Buren Metropool, Hengelo
Jan Jaap van der Wal Theater Zuidplein, Rotterdam
Jochen Otten Werftheater, Utrecht
Rooyackers, Kamps en Kamps Stadsschouwburg Utrecht, Utrecht
20:30
Jeroen van Merwijk Zaantheater, Zaandam

zondag 11 mei 2008

Rooyackers, Kamps en Kamps Stadsschouwburg Utrecht, Utrecht

maandag 12 mei 2008

Foto Najib Amhali
Najib Amhali AFAS Circustheater, Scheveningen
7
1

dinsdag 13 mei 2008

Foto Najib Amhali
Najib Amhali AFAS Circustheater, Scheveningen
3

woensdag 14 mei 2008

Bert Visscher Flint, Amersfoort
20:30
A Night of Comedy Theater PePijn, Den Haag
20:15
Wouter Deprez Diligentia, Den Haag
1
20:30
Daniel Arends - Cabaret Metropool, Hengelo
Foto Daniël Arends
Daniël Arends Metropool, Hengelo
1
Comedy Explosion Theater Zuidplein, Rotterdam
Foto Eric van Sauers
Eric van Sauers Stadsschouwburg Utrecht, Utrecht
2

donderdag 15 mei 2008

20:15
C3 TAQA Theater De Vest, Alkmaar
Foto Herman van Veen
Herman van Veen Schouwburg Almere, Almere
2
Foto Bert Visscher
Bert Visscher Flint, Amersfoort
1
20:30
Jeroen Bouwhuis: Thuis! Chassé Theater, Breda
20:15
Rooyackers, Kamps en Kamps Theater De Veste, Delft
1
20:30
Jim Speelmans Theater PePijn, Den Haag
Foto Enge Buren
Enge Buren Effenaar, Eindhoven
1
20:15
Ashton Brothers Theaters Tilburg, Tilburg
Eric van Sauers Stadsschouwburg Utrecht, Utrecht
20:30
Wouter Deprez De Maaspoort, Venlo
Foto Javier Guzman
Javier Guzman Zaantheater, Zaandam
2

vrijdag 16 mei 2008

20:15
Herman van Veen Schouwburg Almere, Almere
Bert Visscher Flint, Amersfoort
20:30
Jim Speelmans Theater PePijn, Den Haag
Foto Jochem Myjer
Jochem Myjer TheaterHotel De Oranjerie, Roermond
4
1
Foto Jochem Myjer
Jochem Myjer TheaterHotel De Oranjerie, Roermond
1
1
20:00
Ashton Brothers Schouwburg De Kring, Roosendaal
2
Kristel Zweers Werftheater, Utrecht
Foto Jörgen Raymann
Jörgen Raymann Stadsschouwburg Utrecht, Utrecht
1
Pagina -492